Tatry orienteering 2019út 09.07.2019 17:43
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K3 (17)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Assarsson ElisabethAvesta OK78:25137:05347:171124:57373:364261:200:00
2Dosedelova KlaraSKI-OB Sternberk86:10341:15543:07826:47485:436283:02+21:42
3Jurčák TomášOB Vizovice96:49647:27641:28530:49772:083288:41+27:21
4Žákovec JanKOMETA Kralovice91:57459:30939:40323:52275:395290:38+29:18
5Herbst EmmaVäster?s SOK94:21558:48842:06629:59697:2411322:38+61:18
6Barčová DanaKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves141:15758:14763:191434:18993:518390:57+129:37
7Rosiar OlegIndividuals/No club160:48881:461345:17932:138130:0012450:04+188:44
8Sunikova DanaIndividuals/No club230:569140:511691:401552:0413200:3213716:03+454:43
 
Björnberg StinaVäster?s SOKvzdal65:151249:501236:0710disk
Janota VladislavFarmaceut Bratislavanest.35:27232:42222:18162:202
Sopyanik TamaraHoroshevo-o-teamdisk121:3515123:351761:031595:5410
György FarkasEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fudisk30:37132:111nest.57:461
Linehan JennaRed Roos82:31237:14440:55427:005nest.
Kärkkäinen RitvaAvesta OKvzdal60:511045:281042:521195:239
Barčová MonikaKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Vesnest.64:021151:111345:4912disk
Koroleva NataliaHoroshevo-o-teamnest.117:4414117:591653:0414disk
Součková MarkétaIndividuals/No club42:597nest.92:467
 
 
 
M-10 (3)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Kutlvašr VladimírOOS Vrchlabi44:28116:16120:02113:43135:341130:030:00
 
Cormier BenceOrienteering Ottawa85:30234:502
Hradil MichalTJ Hostivice29:452
 
 
 
M-10R (16)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Herbst FelixVäster?s SOK30:29117:15118:56117:14439:515123:450:00
2Lauenstein ErikANCO40:13321:56421:03216:57338:184138:27+14:42
3Kučerka RadekTJ Stadion Novy Bor38:44223:17632:58715:12133:392143:50+20:05
4Bultrowicz FranciszekKS Hades44:21422:27523:03417:57536:543144:42+20:57
5Kozlov DaniilHoroshevo-o-team60:39921:22325:00516:20233:031156:24+32:39
6Polák VlastimilOOS Vrchlabi52:24527:08737:21933:07881:5911231:59+108:14
7Kotula KrzysztofIndividuals/No club54:42630:04834:34865:001552:567237:16+113:31
8Wohanka JakubOOS Vrchlabi63:141144:001041:311133:37982:2512264:47+141:02
9Pikulík AdamIndividuals/No club57:15856:171140:131059:501368:119281:46+158:01
10Golab PawelIndividuals/No club55:46767:281270:491364:331452:246311:00+187:15
11Pecánek MatějTempo Praha60:491088:401359:181233:03771:3010313:20+189:35
 
Gillet FélexiC.O.Li?ge17:362nest.22:416nest.
Gagné HenriRamblersnest.33:55933:5110nest.
Ben Peretz DavidKlub OB ATU Košicenest.44:291255:228
Halás GregorKlub OB ATU Košice22:52343:1611
Mudrak MatoušLuhačovice93:231226:016
 
 
 
M-12A (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Soshnikov DanilaHoroshevo-o-team47:37319:03132:14113:12136:241148:300:00
2Nagy BenceGerecse Tájfutó Club45:14124:38436:00318:36647:074171:35+23:05
3Juhlin LudvigVäster?s SOK46:27223:48339:27416:52245:432172:17+23:47
4Takanen EetuVehkalahden Veikot55:13419:50242:18618:11347:013182:33+34:03
5Juhlin GustavVäster?s SOK61:34528:57755:34930:211181:0610257:32+109:02
6Biro ArturBimahev83:17830:21862:561019:48767:335263:55+115:25
7Doucha TomášStart Nachod69:40743:311049:19822:131079:149263:57+115:27
8Zieliński TomaszKS Hades62:29626:50680:231121:31974:577266:10+117:40
 
Cserna LeventeGerecse Tájfutó Clubdisk31:54942:13520:41879:138
Simonsson BotvidSundbybergs IK26:25547:51718:134
Volkov MaksymSlavia ZU Zilina32:34218:20570:576
 
 
 
M-14A (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Brosch OndřejIndividuals/No club65:42130:01530:16316:53363:144206:060:00
2Pajger MiroslavSlavia ZU Zilina78:45238:17830:49517:26459:302224:47+18:41
3Trepac AdamSlavia ZU Zilina105:52824:51124:34115:27158:221229:06+23:00
4Vedra TobiasKOS Tesla Brno85:56334:03730:37419:21759:393229:36+23:30
5Bultrowicz TymoteuszKS Hades88:28530:14629:52218:24569:026236:00+29:54
6Said SamirHoroshevo-o-team87:59429:43430:50615:55278:597243:26+37:20
7Palm ErikVäster?s SOK91:30628:56236:54826:191168:305252:09+46:03
8Doucha MartinStart Nachod96:30729:13333:35718:50679:318257:39+51:33
9Janšo JakubKlub OB ATU Košice121:10938:51945:381020:18888:029313:59+107:53
 
Sazonov KirillHoroshevo-o-teamnest.44:161041:29920:24996:0410
Filimonov VasilyHoroshevo-o-teamvzdal73:391272:481433:1412113:5711
Lucas TamasSport Club NORD Baia Mare121:211048:431170:041222:2610vzdal
Mudrak ŠimonLuhačovicevzdal49:4811
Hradil MartinTJ Hostivice72:4613
 
 
 
M-16A (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Chaloupský JakubOK 99 HK63:42126:25126:34114:42150:001181:230:00
2Roháč MartinKlub OB ATU Košice68:48433:16333:03316:24264:013215:32+34:09
3Sláma RichardKlub OB ATU Košice65:08238:32435:18618:22578:005235:20+53:57
4Kubík MaximiliánTJ Rapid Bratislava81:11649:30834:13417:09482:247264:27+83:04
5Sobotka RadimOrientační sporty Písek103:21759:071039:22823:16982:186307:24+126:01
6Cserna András MátéGerecse Tájfutó Club112:18860:371140:32926:251296:429336:34+155:11
7Vanspauwen AntoineHermathenae Orientation SPA171:12955:32937:24726:1910101:3910392:06+210:43
 
Budiský MatejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérovnest.67:531346:2812disk111:1712
Pravňan VratkoSlovenský zväz rádioamatérovnest.62:491269:091326:2111143:3313
Nosáľ MichalSlovenský zväz rádioamatérovnest.39:47642:471021:09792:018
Jurčík TomášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérovnest.40:32734:26520:596102:1511
Willemsens JonasHermathenae Orientation SPAvzdal79:311443:081122:388vzdal
Novota Lukáš MárioKlub OB ATU Košice65:53331:262disk16:53363:032
Petrilák MatoušOK Dobříš76:44538:33532:572disk65:514
 
 
 
M-18A (8)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Gillet JustinC.O.Li?ge103:36137:56243:20221:42397:574304:310:00
2Oravec MatúšKlub OB Martin115:41245:55365:39423:07592:383343:00+38:29
3Vanspauwen SimonHermathenae Orientation SPA141:01376:31698:43734:227124:396475:16+170:45
 
Knor MartinKlub OB Martindisk35:31136:50120:00287:142
Schenk MichalTJ Rapid Bratislavanest.nest.vzdalms45:49msnest.ms
Dosedel StepanSKI-OB Sternberkdisk90:54767:02526:536134:367
Postulka LukasSKI-OB Sternberkdisk54:26569:15622:274114:115
Tachezy JanOK Dobříš51:58447:00319:35179:351
 
 
 
M-20A (4)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Bloor MaxInterlopers101:22162:12345:34223:51175:411308:400:00
 
Ondrejka TomasSlavia ZU Zilinanest.48:34145:23125:21382:072
Poroshin AlexanderHoroshevo-o-teamnest.62:14451:09324:48291:423
Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä109:52248:382nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M21-B (26)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Makovský KubaKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)72:03130:12128:50118:20174:311223:560:00
2Doucha JiříStart Nachod76:55341:51736:36319:47580:052255:14+31:18
3Pavlík MichalKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves90:52737:10342:051122:131193:036285:23+61:27
4Horniak JurajKOBRA Bratislava84:21440:12537:34424:1114105:3313291:51+67:55
5Filipiak MateuszKS Hades93:581143:13950:541520:00698:509306:55+82:59
6Uhlíř MarekSK Praga90:24642:32841:03728:4118108:5415311:34+87:38
7Panovec JanSK Pohjantähti84:44552:481941:18921:218115:3017315:41+91:45
8Dulák SilvesterKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves91:23852:191853:311623:191399:3810320:10+96:14
9Postulka TomasSKI-OB Sternberk100:211249:291441:05820:087113:0816324:11+100:15
10Maly JakubNeregistrovani ZOO112:111359:302144:461323:1612103:0711342:50+118:54
11Janušauskas PauliusAzuolas128:131653:452056:471725:2515105:3714369:47+145:51
12Olsson RobinAvesta OK151:021749:471544:421226:2017129:0218400:53+176:57
13Šoltés BorisKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves121:041589:352362:341829:3819134:0919437:00+213:04
14Šunda MarekUSK Praha188:301862:152274:482033:5120170:1921529:43+305:47
 
Pachnik WojciechUKS Orientpark Iwiny73:23237:144disk19:10282:493
Sukhov ArtemHoroshevo-o-teamnest.40:33638:03519:35396:068
Nemec JurajTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bynest.45:441341:531025:2515nest.
Nitsch KarelVSK CVUT FS Praha91:44944:191240:296nest.95:277
Vríčan PeterSlavia ZU Zilina113:261449:581647:471421:5910nest.
Hierweg KarolKOBRA Bratislavanest.44:0311nest.nest.nest.
Chizhov ValentinHoroshevo-o-teamnest.43:471034:00221:449104:3612
Nazarov AndreyHoroshevo-o-team92:001036:492disk19:39492:245
Jergus JanBay Area Orienteering Clubdisk95:472471:531941:3921161:0820
Bartosz DavidTJ TŽ Třinecnest.52:1117vzdalnest.
Vavrys JohanLuhačovice87:514
Heffner ChristianIndividuals/No clubvzdal
 
 
 
M21-D (10)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Bohuš PeterFarmaceut Bratislava71:54130:34129:43218:42364:421215:350:00
2Petrinec AndrejTJ Rapid Bratislava72:41333:02230:17420:44676:005232:44+17:09
3Kavan TomasKOS Tesla Brno72:07242:23432:14618:30270:243235:38+20:03
4Ódor ZoltánGerecse Tájfutó Club77:05644:20530:35519:20469:082240:28+24:53
5Bečvář PetrOrientační sporty Písek74:51548:37630:00319:23572:044244:55+29:20
6Ivanko ŠtefanKlub OB ATU Košice96:38761:44844:31822:17884:296309:39+94:04
7Nagy ViktorGerecse Tájfutó Club112:30852:17747:16929:061093:397334:48+119:13
 
Mazur MikhailoKyivska Rus72:58433:27327:25116:541disk
Karlik JanKOS Tesla Brnonest.diskdisk23:579nest.
Tauber MiroslavKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Vesnest.nest.35:38721:35795:338
 
 
 
M21-E (26)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Krajčík MichalKlub OB ATU Košice102:03538:24135:44218:34184:281279:130:00
2Thoř TomášOOB TJ Turnov107:08846:12839:49419:32386:192299:00+19:47
3Krajca TomasRed Roos100:42345:56741:13519:29295:135302:33+23:20
4Kobr Tomáš#zaorgáč101:09445:08643:06722:1012102:459314:18+35:05
5Staisiunas ViktorasAzuolas120:341143:03442:25621:261098:036325:31+46:18
6Poklop MartinSlavia ZU Zilina96:41267:082063:112023:231588:233338:46+59:33
7Mušinský TomášKlub OB ATU Košice113:38952:201246:491220:387114:3814348:03+68:50
8Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK127:391358:511747:091420:45893:534348:17+69:04
9Tysz AdamKlub OB ATU Košice138:531653:511339:46323:5216105:4111362:03+82:50
10Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS Rosice146:221963:501946:521324:5719107:0412389:05+109:52
11Jankowiak PawełIndividuals/No club123:141285:222359:521721:5611104:2010394:44+115:31
 
Mihályi FerencHungarian Deaf Sport Federatio130:071555:321444:22924:4818disk
Cienciala JanTJ TŽ Třinecvzdal69:4122nest.nest.nest.
Wojarski MichałIndividuals/No clubdisk68:412146:051023:0714102:228
Gloncak PeterFarmaceut Bratislava129:171448:241043:53820:215disk
Illner VojtěchOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.106:30744:125nest.nest.nest.
Kubina FilipŠK Sandbergdisk52:031146:341120:064108:3413
Bojtor SzabolcsHungarian Deaf Sport Federatio174:572057:091658:161626:0320disk
Mikluš MariánTJ Rapid Bratislava141:141761:151861:381927:4521disk
Howlett NoahLakeland Orienteering Clubdisk56:581565:112121:149101:017
Kaario OttoHelsingin Suunnistajat114:231039:32234:36122:3113nest.
Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa144:4418nest.53:191520:356114:5415
Schuster MarekSeverka Šumperk89:38140:323
Melecký MartinOrientační běh Opava104:22647:409
Rusnák TomášKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves24:1717
Heffner ChristianPezinok60:0718
 
 
 
M35-A (16)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus Nitra103:04450:08243:15123:19695:384315:240:00
2Kéki AndrásSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE98:41161:11647:59422:44391:092321:44+6:20
3Nazaranka VitaliTurlan KSO107:06571:501046:07320:40188:541334:37+19:13
4Mihalič JurajKlub OB ATU Košice101:30277:051149:13521:55296:215346:04+30:40
5Cote-Jacques PhilippeAccro O Sport102:38358:05453:29724:059115:4712354:04+38:40
6Brosch PetrIndividuals/No club111:51649:49165:021024:2010111:5811363:00+47:36
7Schwartz TobiasBerliner TSC119:56971:14849:19623:297103:337367:31+52:07
8Prosolkov ValeriiOK Azimuts122:331059:44569:211224:3011101:056377:13+61:49
9Boros ImreHungarian Deaf Sport Federatio115:38769:53758:43925:2913110:129379:55+64:31
10Schütz BennoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide116:29879:191257:56824:4012107:138385:37+70:13
11Videcky JanKlub vytrvalostních sportů Šum132:061190:141390:251325:4014111:0510449:30+134:06
 
Ježowicz RomanŽižkovský Tygřidisk57:28366:051123:308vzdal
Gagné Jean-francoisRamblersdisk71:17993:181427:1616122:5513
Bubela TomášASU Magnus Orienteeringdisk23:185disk
Volkov AlexanderSlavia ZU Zilina43:24223:14494:303
Kučerka JanKOB Litvinov26:1115
 
 
 
M40-A (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1San'kin AleksandrKyivska Rus74:50133:47231:01117:31173:482230:570:00
2Polák VlastimilOOS Vrchlabi80:36229:34135:25219:27371:021236:04+5:07
3Wohanka PetrOOS Vrchlabi83:22345:55737:40418:20286:443272:01+41:04
4Herbst JohanVäster?s SOK97:18435:57335:46321:36489:414280:18+49:21
5Vanspauwen FrankHermathenae Orientation SPA110:50637:43444:00523:03790:055305:41+74:44
6Gillet QuentinC.O.Li?ge111:49742:32548:31821:515104:138328:56+97:59
7Willemsens StephaneHermathenae Orientation SPA101:40547:40947:35723:058115:129335:12+104:15
8Šimoník MilanŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica156:241042:34659:58924:289124:5910408:23+177:26
9Kutlvašr RudaOOS Vrchlabi123:29959:361065:061031:5510133:4811413:54+182:57
 
Ciszek MarcinWKS Śląsk121:22846:52846:126diskdisk
Fiala JanOK Dobříšdisk86:301172:181135:2911141:1712
Borský MartinFarmaceut Bratislava77:081222:296
Urzelai Soxeba AgirreIndividuals/No club99:466
Patras IgorIndividuals/No club100:237
 
 
 
M45-A (30)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Vedra DavidKOS Tesla Brno58:14136:47629:54417:27156:511199:130:00
2Horký JanIndividuals/No club60:18232:16330:36518:01263:462204:57+5:44
3Wittberger GeorgFSPV Erste Bank60:51331:17229:21318:51367:024207:22+8:09
4Nowak RemigiuszKS Hades63:54437:03728:51120:08672:017221:57+22:44
5Sadílek MartinOB Vizovice68:15643:331132:39720:23766:043230:54+31:41
6Relu TamasSport Club SPRIA Baia Sprie66:58538:20929:08220:52875:599231:17+32:04
7Juhlin MartinVäster?s SOK76:43935:09530:49619:47469:106231:38+32:25
8Boranek PetrBoran team78:191134:41433:14825:031673:548245:11+45:58
9Chaloupský DavidOK 99 HK76:39843:261036:141019:53578:3610254:48+55:35
10Blidefalk PatrikOK Södertörn77:161048:491534:27922:161086:4311269:31+70:18
11Björnberg DanielVäster?s SOK86:241253:381838:291324:011489:4712292:19+93:06
12Cserna AndrásBudakalászi Sport Klub98:381744:501336:411126:471795:3915302:35+103:22
13Blazek PetrSOS Jindřichův Hradec99:581848:411437:591222:531393:5014303:21+104:08
14Fišar MiroslavKOMETA Kralovice90:371356:321947:381522:00991:3913308:26+109:13
15Söderlund NiklasAvesta OK96:141537:55850:291722:4812102:3119309:57+110:44
16Filipiak MarekKS Hades103:042049:121640:111422:211197:0216311:50+112:37
17Mikoska EmanSKI-OB Sternberk97:001666:402349:091624:2415109:5220347:05+147:52
18Vajduliak JurajOB Tvrdošín105:482160:142067:272328:4618101:5418364:09+164:56
19Valiquette MartinRamblers101:141962:282163:372229:2019113:2621370:05+170:52
20Lindgren DavidVäster?s SOK159:082464:062255:452129:4920144:1424453:02+253:49
21Nechuta MilanUNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou157:442372:312471:112733:1522126:2123461:02+261:49
22Borčin PeterKlub OB BOR Topoľčianky145:202288:302668:272533:1522161:1125496:43+297:30
 
Riessler OttoOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovicedisk81:272554:101934:182598:3017
Froelicher VincentTout Azimut Fameck95:271444:121254:1820nest.nest.
Postulka ZdenekSKI-OB Sternberknest.53:271752:471830:2221120:5622
Hartman JanneVaajakosken Terä71:39729:461nest.nest.68:365
Trepáč IvanSlavia ZU Zilinadisk113:592768:082433:3924disk
Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylänest.nest.nest.nest.disk
Ševcov AleksandrIndividuals/No club186:5226
Hradil JiriTJ Hostivice70:0126
 
 
 
M50-A (26)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Hlushenkov VitaliiO-club, Kyiv66:59132:26128:45116:02462:586207:100:00
2Palm RobertVäster?s SOK69:10243:44731:48415:47352:361213:05+5:55
3Vydra IvanOK Chrastava81:09639:57432:45615:40257:203226:51+19:41
4Novota MikulášKlub OB ATU Košice80:52443:03636:19918:29963:127241:55+34:45
5Šoltés PavolKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves80:59545:55835:58818:391061:375243:08+35:58
6Howlett NickLakeland Orienteering Club87:391035:18237:161017:19668:198245:51+38:41
7Larsson MagnusVäster?s SOK84:42849:231439:021216:21561:094250:37+43:27
8Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi115:011742:28529:01215:07154:562256:33+49:23
9Jurčík PeterSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov84:33747:081135:23720:511470:149258:09+50:59
10Zieliński PawełKS Hades92:121149:251550:231821:211673:2012286:41+79:31
11Šoltés FrantišekKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves93:391255:041641:541621:011575:3913287:17+80:07
12Barč MartinKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves99:401346:531050:271922:041881:1214300:16+93:06
13Skeppling MattiasOK Södertörn108:361562:182038:191118:411172:2810300:22+93:12
14Stefan DanielC.S. BABARUNCA102:571448:361341:431521:431787:2715302:26+95:16
15Drągowski MarekOK!Sport111:301657:521851:302022:291988:0816331:29+124:19
16Huijsers EricHammarby IF OF135:071946:06940:021320:241399:5118341:30+134:20
17Konstanciak AndrzejOK!Sport143:272147:541256:302329:0123117:0020393:52+186:42
18Petrilák MiroslavOK Dobříš171:202279:412255:372224:3821110:3119441:47+234:37
 
Kober MichalIndividuals/No club119:351860:161932:305disk72:4911
Pataki GaborPécsi Vasutas SK79:47337:16330:43318:098nest.
Ahlström NiclasVäster?s SOKvzdal55:271744:151724:0720vzdal
Schenk RóbertTJ Rapid Bratislava141:502063:342152:132125:0322disk
Konstanciak AndrzejIndividuals/No clubnest.nest.nest.18:017nest.
Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien41:161420:211294:4517
Mudrak StanislavLuhačovice86:079nest.
Cormier AlainOrienteering Ottawanest.82:3923
 
 
 
M55-A (17)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Niessner PiotrWKS Wawel Kraków77:52139:26431:02117:56268:366234:520:00
2Gailis AinarsAuseklis IK83:16244:03636:55320:04455:571240:15+5:23
3Takács CsabaKlub OB ATU Košice86:18344:11737:07419:38356:332243:47+8:55
4Bloor RobertInterlopers100:42844:29835:32217:40157:223255:45+20:53
5Wojarski KrzysztofBielsko-Biala O-Team98:26633:01137:27520:32575:177264:43+29:51
6Janšo KarolKlub OB ATU Košice95:49545:08944:39823:34783:108292:20+57:28
7Östlund RobertSäterbygdens OK116:231138:49248:361223:00667:505294:38+59:46
8Theander JörgenHaninge SOK101:50947:041047:071127:521187:4111311:34+76:42
9Dosedel EmilSKI-OB Sternberk93:42449:291252:441424:118107:4613327:52+93:00
10Rybár DušanTJ Rapid Bratislava130:011259:501352:001325:07986:4310353:41+118:49
11Hurta VladimírSK Praga160:471366:491456:481532:5113100:3112417:46+182:54
 
Nemec JurajTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Byvzdal43:51542:397vzdalvzdal
Ščehovič RomanTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By102:0110disk46:401026:581085:279
Kebis PavolPezinoknest.71:301646:289nest.disk
Palička MiroslavKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Vesnest.38:53338:126disk64:364
Simonsson AnsgarSundbybergs IK68:5315vzdal30:2312
Blomqvist ChristerRembo Idrottsklubb100:18747:1711
 
 
 
M60-A (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Nyberg StefanAvesta OK66:27129:47124:21115:39144:551181:090:00
2Trydzenski HenadziPeleng-Vimpel84:35333:38233:04222:09366:292239:55+58:46
3Costan GrigorSport Club NORD Baia Mare83:40263:421141:06623:28673:004284:56+103:47
4Fekiač st JozefŠK VAZKA Bratislava112:43745:10447:15823:13572:373300:58+119:49
5Hegedus AbelBimahev106:24562:111035:01322:04277:596303:39+122:30
6Petrinec MilanTJ Rapid Bratislava108:17646:47642:20722:41490:518310:56+129:47
7Solovev MikhailPionerSK103:24445:49560:341024:13890:327324:32+143:23
8Formanko DušanTJ Rapid Bratislava138:10954:34853:26924:54973:565345:00+163:51
 
Krajča PavelIndividuals/No clubdisk42:33340:30523:527vzdal
Kéki MiklósSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEdisk60:35980:311136:3011vzdal
Krsak KarelOB Vizovice114:29846:54740:08426:3810vzdal
 
 
 
M65-A (6)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Jaros VladimirKOB Dobrichovice71:43238:12132:43120:05155:591218:420:00
2Lundgren LennartAvesta OK80:14450:55236:38231:58458:052257:50+39:08
3Zeman LudvíkSKOB Frýdek-Místek70:13162:25548:35527:27264:023272:42+54:00
 
Zacharovský IvanKlub OB Martin74:11360:154disk48:25579:094
Weiszer EduardKlub OB ATU Košice82:35551:41342:293disk80:125
Gajdosik JozefSlavia ZU Zilina47:47427:503
 
 
 
M70-A (2)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Eriksson ÖstenAvesta OK75:48146:58144:32125:52150:231243:330:00
2Dvorak VlastimilBanik Ostrava125:04259:25261:42236:36283:012365:48+122:15
 
 
 
N (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus Nitra65:53836:22244:57718:10142:011207:230:00
2Musiał AnnaIndividuals/No club48:21244:41443:07421:18555:344213:01+5:38
3Sadílková IvaOB Vizovice46:57132:07133:25162:331043:392218:41+11:18
4Sukhadolava AelitaPeleng-Vimpel76:19942:52340:26319:48448:583228:23+21:00
5Máčajová EditaŠK Sandberg54:30447:25644:42624:55663:026234:34+27:11
6Bargiel BeataOK!Sport59:46648:36743:34518:56373:159244:07+36:44
7Riesslerová EliškaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice63:06747:06553:44818:16267:398249:51+42:28
 
Peneder ManuelaFSPV Erste Banknest.124:4611nest.nest.disk
Sebesta PetrOB Vizovice56:41563:44935:522disk60:085
Tünde ÓdornéGerecse Tájfutó Club53:23358:01856:34925:557disk
Jergusova AdrianaBay Area Orienteering Club123:111072:4610disk30:47891:3810
Mazáková AnnaŠK Sandbergvzdalnest.48:359disk
Škrlová HanaKOMETA Kralovice73:011064:407
Kvapil OndřejIndividuals/No club707:5011
 
 
 
Open L (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Miháczi ZoltánTipo Orienteering Club129:49156:39156:58133:212136:492413:360:00
2Mazák JánŠK Sandberg171:073109:55471:12336:014157:493546:04+132:28
 
Kaminger IngridOrienteering Klosterneuburgnest.disk83:17545:045vzdal
Lang KarlOrienteering Klosterneuburgnest.60:11258:34229:581105:211
Holper AntóniaTipo Orienteering Clubvzdal80:33379:40435:253
Přibyl IvanIndividuals/No club147:432nest.
Karachev AleksandrIndividuals/No clubdisk
 
 
 
Open S (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Andersson KarinVäster?s SOK87:30131:14138:06120:38170:161247:440:00
2Drągowski PawełOK!Sport133:33363:01266:31533:573121:244418:26+170:42
3Filipiak AgnieszkaKS Hades153:46665:24361:03332:572125:195438:29+190:45
 
Beadnell MollyAvesta OKdisk84:255nest.nest.disk
Lövgren JimmyAvesta OKdisk85:556nest.nest.disk
Blixt MichaelAvesta OKdiskvzdal77:01844:167vzdal
Konrad RitaGerecse Tájfutó Clubdisk78:15461:39440:346117:262
Skern TimNF Wien136:084vzdal54:20234:134vzdal
Horká SoňaIndividuals/No club150:395nest.nest.nest.120:333
Cech PremyslNeregistrovani ZOO115:37272:386
Gideon ThomasAvesta OK38:535nest.
Hradilova KatarinaTJ Hostivice76:207
Siricova VeronikaTJ Hostivice83:029
 
 
 
W-10 (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Gelnerová MarkétaKOMETA Kralovice24:06118:15414:43125:15723:471106:060:00
2Takanen TiituVehkalahden Veikot44:37416:24217:29213:22126:272118:19+12:13
3Hanáková AnetaKOMETA Kralovice49:22614:14128:43823:16629:443145:19+39:13
4Štěpánková AnnaSKOB Kobra Vsetín47:30522:25823:31625:15733:284152:09+46:03
5Skern AnnaNF Wien54:24720:27721:51425:44935:436158:09+52:03
6Broschová AlžbětaIndividuals/No club40:01331:541123:17520:28453:5412169:34+63:28
7Straková KateřinaOK Chrastava64:431041:331227:29745:121136:007214:57+108:51
8Tkacheva PolinaHoroshevo-o-team96:291219:01643:241116:22247:1110222:27+116:21
9Skern SelinaNF Wien58:40931:251057:341342:571044:579235:33+129:27
10Wohanková MichaelaOOS Vrchlabi93:421124:12939:201055:041241:368253:54+147:48
11Šoltésová PaulínaKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves57:12850:161347:411261:051450:4611267:00+160:54
 
Schwarzová KatarínaTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bydisk18:39531:48960:281368:5913
Herbst FridaVäster?s SOK35:32217:583nest.22:455nest.
Volkova MajaSlavia ZU Zilina17:42318:04333:445
 
 
 
W-10R (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Juhlin KlaraVäster?s SOK38:30121:16225:13219:00233:001136:590:00
2Fialová KristýnaOK Dobříš47:38518:41123:07118:10135:092142:45+5:46
3Štěpánková AdélaSKOB Kobra Vsetín47:37426:01525:14331:11541:084171:11+34:12
4Linehan MartaRed Roos47:27327:48833:10631:13646:455186:23+49:24
5Kučerková AdélaTJ Stadion Novy Bor54:36726:39639:43825:47440:493187:34+50:35
6Poláková GabrielaOOS Vrchlabi52:09627:42738:36733:17982:358234:19+97:20
7Abashkina AnnaHoroshevo-o-team70:551029:25932:35520:25381:137234:33+97:34
8Kutlvašrová MartaOOS Vrchlabi63:12943:551042:40942:121182:419274:40+137:41
9Němcová RozaTempo Praha60:36887:561159:181033:03871:266312:19+175:20
10Jergus GabrielaBay Area Orienteering Club107:301188:551261:351140:2910113:1410411:43+274:44
 
Zeman AnnabelKOB Dobrichovice43:58225:55427:48431:24738:19ms
Nováková EmaIndividuals/No clubnest.22:103
 
 
 
W-12A (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Fialová KateřinaOK Dobříš66:46628:10232:15117:48159:142204:130:00
2Kutlvašrová PavlaOOS Vrchlabi60:12430:42440:38420:17355:361207:25+3:12
3Jurčíková NinaSlavia ZU Zilina51:27132:04537:01319:39267:285207:39+3:26
4Petriláková Amálie RebekaOK Dobříš74:48838:08654:42722:09460:533250:40+46:27
5Lauenstein WilmaANCO98:431026:30140:56523:59862:084252:16+48:03
6Björnberg LovisaVäster?s SOK87:17938:26753:35633:18969:566282:32+78:19
7Nowak ZofiaKS Hades63:03546:34862:31923:316101:149296:53+92:40
 
Palm ElinVäster?s SOK58:33228:31334:14223:587vzdal
Bodurka DenisaKOMETA Kralovice58:563nest.64:3710disk73:207
Kropáčová ZuzanaKOMETA Kralovice70:407nest.60:37823:19578:278
Siricova LucyTJ Hostivice94:1111
 
 
 
W-14A (15)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Niessner PolaWKS Wawel Kraków86:21230:09525:29117:32162:111221:420:00
2Blazkova VercaSOS Jindřichův Hradec93:57425:49134:02617:57264:004235:45+14:03
3Mihaličová SimonaKlub OB ATU Košice85:12136:57739:14818:13362:152241:51+20:09
4Gillet MarieC.O.Li?ge97:18526:32230:29520:37767:306242:26+20:44
5Björnberg ElviraVäster?s SOK106:40728:17428:17218:19471:109252:43+31:01
6Gelnerová AnnaKOMETA Kralovice101:24642:08930:28418:41668:528261:33+39:51
7Staiši?nait? EmilijaAzuolas119:57841:46829:55318:29562:503272:57+51:15
8Ciszek KatarzynaMKS MOS Wrocław93:22327:48340:43923:511297:1713283:01+61:19
9Vlachová AdélaKOMETA Kralovice178:341044:201035:32720:51865:195344:36+122:54
10Fišarová AdélaKOMETA Kralovice190:321146:591149:251222:011088:1611397:13+175:31
 
Roučková KarolínaKOMETA Kralovice149:09948:3412disk30:461390:5112
Ódor LauraGerecse Tájfutó Clubdisk35:14653:301421:44968:127
Buršíková MartinaTJ Rapid Bratislavanest.56:211445:521123:4411nest.
Repáčová AdrianaTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bydisk49:461343:501030:481476:1410
Siricova AnnaTJ Hostivice51:4613
 
 
 
W-16A (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Koberová KateřinaIndividuals/No club103:23633:55131:39114:51144:291228:170:00
2Filipová PetronelaKlub OB ATU Košice85:55235:43239:47517:27265:533244:45+16:28
3Filipiak AdriannaKS Hades93:22548:22337:18319:33360:322259:07+30:50
4Velgosová MiroslavaKlub OB ATU Košice112:24859:08757:431021:18487:407338:13+109:56
5Počtová KláraOrientační sporty Písek111:45771:101165:091121:29570:134339:46+111:29
6Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus Nitra117:46951:39450:19722:558104:1812346:57+118:40
7Trepacova GabikaSlavia ZU Zilina86:153102:361337:19424:4210101:0311351:55+123:38
8Nowak MariaKS Hades141:141064:39969:181230:021291:398396:52+168:35
 
Norberg LivAvesta OK83:36158:24640:236disk79:516
Fišarová EliškaKOMETA Kralovice89:12457:48553:18824:069nest.
Lindgren KristinaVäster?s SOKvzdal60:35835:11222:18795:559
Hartman SanniSuunta Jyväskylänest.75:401254:15921:59670:335
Gotovskaya AnnaHoroshevo-o-teamvzdal69:171077:141326:481195:5610
 
 
 
W-18A (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Blazkova KatkaSOS Jindřichův Hradec68:11130:26131:20121:40552:161203:530:00
2Vejražková RozárkaSportcentrum Jicin69:54231:41235:28319:17255:262211:46+7:53
3Korpasová LucieLokomotiva Ingstav Brno70:42333:48338:07419:46462:344224:57+21:04
4Virag Lara PatakiPécsi Vasutas SK87:47435:41433:11219:33365:216241:33+37:40
5Kosová TerezaOK 99 HK88:17540:13747:23918:16164:365258:45+54:52
6Matějková BarboraSportcentrum Jicin95:42739:25541:34522:47661:293260:57+57:04
7Ivanková SandraKlub OB ATU Košice93:59644:12842:58722:57773:248277:30+73:37
8Larsson IdaVäster?s SOK98:47839:59654:141124:44979:4810297:32+93:39
9Petriláková Anežka RozárieOK Dobříš102:18966:231158:461227:351177:479332:49+128:56
10Bečvářová MarkétaOrientační sporty Písek136:441066:061049:511028:151298:5212379:48+175:55
 
Willemsens EmmaHermathenae Orientation SPAdisk62:44946:00825:081092:4211
Hartman HennaSuunta Jyväskylävzdal73:4513vzdal28:4813disk
Velgosová MichaelaKlub OB ATU Košicenest.71:301242:22623:59873:187
 
 
 
W-20A (4)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Špringlová KamilaKOS Tesla Brno71:17134:52134:27120:10166:351227:210:00
2Nechutová AnetaBETA URSUS Rosice87:00249:55439:38223:37371:362271:46+44:25
3Pataki Réka DalidaPécsi Vasutas SK99:02339:03250:18322:17286:103296:50+69:29
4Roháčová ViktóriaKlub OB ATU Košice149:56449:31353:40430:084104:014387:16+159:55
 
 
 
W21-B (17)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Tihonová HanaKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)73:57132:48134:36118:54164:572225:120:00
2Cechova LenkaNeregistrovani ZOO82:46341:33246:22620:38275:254266:44+41:32
3Muchová BarboraSKOB Kobra Vsetín89:10563:201243:35421:56672:563290:57+65:45
4Leijon AinoAvesta OK84:10464:531340:22221:47485:537297:05+71:53
5Nazaranka NadzeyaTurlan KSO151:391162:511161:45935:151482:185393:48+168:36
6Knorová TeréziaKlub OB Martin147:191062:481078:131224:15782:486395:23+170:11
7Makovská JarmilaKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)123:28952:13685:591327:009131:559420:35+195:23
8Nováčková AnnaOK Dobříš155:431282:491493:411535:5215106:548474:59+249:47
 
Kršáková VeronikaOB Vizovice102:22745:31358:21826:568vzdal
Pavlíková BarboraKOB Kysak95:11648:46543:49521:535vzdal
Nemcová ErikaTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bynest.57:35964:011029:2113nest.
Kotrlová JankaSlavia ZU Zilina109:20854:47858:01728:5512nest.
Zeman KlaraKOB Dobrichovicevzdal54:23772:3911nest.disk
Trukhina YuliaHoroshevo-o-teamvzdal45:59440:39320:593nest.
Schütz PetulaESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweidevzdaldisk88:371427:3310
Marková EvaKOBRA Bratislava28:2311nest.
Farkašová EvaKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves77:27264:161
 
 
 
W21-E (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Odehnalová Tereza#BPDL team88:20334:09137:01121:19367:441248:330:00
2Fedoseeva AnnaIndividuals/No club80:13143:00437:27220:39168:012249:20+0:47
3Opálková MartinaBETA URSUS Rosice87:39242:15343:39421:15274:435269:31+20:58
4Pachnik MałgorzataUKS Orientpark Iwiny89:20446:50544:15522:41474:394277:45+29:12
5Fell RonjaBerliner TSC104:41949:43749:24925:00874:213303:09+54:36
6Odehnalová Klára#BPDL team100:16549:46851:381026:511076:316305:02+56:29
7Plakhotnik ViktoriaKyivska Rus104:13855:061047:46824:38781:107312:53+64:20
8Thořová MarkétaOOB TJ Turnov121:501050:48941:59323:07583:019320:45+72:12
9Hanáková MagdaKOMETA Kralovice134:091247:19646:16627:341185:5510341:13+92:40
10Kotrlová KatarínaŠK Sandberg102:45776:191246:41725:17994:1411345:16+96:43
11Huang YichingMoxina OK125:261166:241160:391128:1012110:3512391:14+142:41
 
Korpasová TerezaLokomotiva Ingstav Brno100:20640:592disk23:28681:468
 
 
 
W35-A (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Jiřištová ZuzanaŽižkovský Tygři80:59234:54137:23219:34155:571228:470:00
2Lauenstein LuciaANCO71:31142:06335:21121:52262:503233:40+4:53
3Kutlvašrová VladimíraOOS Vrchlabi83:47440:09237:32322:10358:562242:34+13:47
4Bialeková MartinaTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By81:38355:58641:58423:42469:394272:55+44:08
5Briunina ViktoriiaOK Azimuts93:23558:36858:01925:32583:176318:49+90:02
6Marko ValériaKlub OB ATU Košice117:56850:39449:54728:39683:135330:21+101:34
7Zbroja-Nowak JustynaKS Hades112:29754:37551:59830:45784:037333:53+105:06
8Fialova JanaOK Dobříš108:32657:22775:031237:51998:0810376:56+148:09
9Chuang PeichiMoxina OK150:121086:091170:401032:23897:069436:30+207:43
 
Good LudmilaIndividuals/No club119:36967:571047:385disk84:328
Poláková LucieOOS Vrchlabidisk90:291273:3711vzdalnest.
Kučerková RomanaTJ Stadion Novy Bor62:19949:076disk
 
 
 
W40-A (16)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta88:38330:24131:40118:59257:011226:420:00
2Svobodova JitkaBoran team86:37246:22634:12217:22157:532242:26+15:44
3Městková LucieTempo Praha89:58439:09336:35320:09563:353249:26+22:44
4Skern MarinaNF Wien96:00543:58442:21520:07367:374270:03+43:21
5Bultrowicz AgnieszkaKS Hades106:411043:58445:55722:23773:265292:23+65:41
6Schenkova KatarinaTJ Rapid Bratislava102:44953:10845:02623:44983:276308:07+81:25
7Miklušová DagmarTJ Rapid Bratislava112:141173:031250:37821:44694:017351:39+124:57
8Bastin FlorenceC.O.Li?ge100:52678:411450:37822:498117:5010370:49+144:07
9Willemsens-winthagen RachelHermathenae Orientation SPA122:291369:221164:581329:151295:478381:51+155:09
 
Wohanková KateřinaOOS Vrchlabidisk102:4215disk34:4313disk
Lindgren AnnaVäster?s SOKvzdal51:04751:031027:2511disk
Palm EvaVäster?s SOK82:38134:35240:06420:084disk
Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agn?sHermathenae Orientation SPA102:18873:461358:0412disk107:469
Vacíková JanaTempo Prahadiskdisk73:381436:5114disk
Petriláková PetraOK Dobříš118:531260:581057:501124:3610disk
Cormier KrisztinaOrienteering Ottawa101:00759:389
 
 
 
W45-A (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Chaloupská PavlínaOK 99 HK77:05132:29133:34121:19257:521222:190:00
2Broschová LucieIndividuals/No club96:21232:54241:25421:50562:263254:56+32:37
3Sadílková LenkaOB Vizovice126:30542:07340:57325:37762:545298:05+75:46
4Knorová MartinaKlub OB Martin111:58348:22646:08527:35982:237316:26+94:07
5Hanáková MartaKOMETA Kralovice140:09670:45950:05726:21898:109385:30+163:11
6Mikoskova IvetaSKI-OB Sternberk156:50874:461062:07928:511088:338411:07+188:48
7Trepacova EvaSlavia ZU Zilina146:437101:121148:47633:1811103:4710433:47+211:28
8Douchová JaroslavaStart Nachod236:07966:08877:071036:2012123:3812539:20+317:01
 
Barillová AlenaKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Vesdisk49:58757:56824:296111:2511
Puls SvetlanaTJ Rapid Bratislavanest.nest.107:111136:5413nest.
Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylänest.44:18439:42219:53161:462
Hartman PaulaSuunta Jyväskylä119:22445:085disk21:43362:444
Ondrejkova SonaSlavia ZU Zilina21:47477:486
 
 
 
W50-A (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Hubáčková DagmarLuhačovice73:04133:40229:54116:34151:081204:200:00
2Gunnarsson IngerVäster?s SOK98:01333:35139:42321:38364:282257:24+53:04
3Koberová LenkaIndividuals/No club95:27240:25339:40222:23479:585277:53+73:33
4Stefan CristinaC.S. BABARUNCA105:33443:16447:31623:40575:323295:32+91:12
5Nechutova AlenaUNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou124:38552:49654:32927:59875:434335:41+131:21
6Elmertoft ElisabetNorbergs Orienteringsklubb129:20766:481043:35526:15785:416351:39+147:19
7Liljefors LenaAvesta OK133:07857:30749:21731:481089:407361:26+157:06
8Lövgren Anna-KarinAvesta OK191:36965:20962:241032:1011116:288467:58+263:38
 
Larsson CatarinaVäster?s SOK126:096disk40:08424:446disk
Hooper HelenLakeland Orienteering Clubdisk91:131190:111230:449141:0910
Postulkova MiladaSKI-OB Sternberknest.127:401272:531136:3812116:349
Westström CeciliaSundbybergs IK47:44553:19821:122
Blomqvist GunillaRembo Idrottsklubbvzdal59:488
 
 
 
W55-A (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Vavrysová IvaLuhačovice53:27128:45125:49117:35154:131179:490:00
2Rylander GunillaStora Tuna OK65:22234:59239:55321:37257:292219:22+39:33
3Syslová IvaOOB Trebic85:12437:26336:39222:43470:254252:25+72:36
4Davi JanaKlub OB Martin78:34357:45455:43622:38370:073284:47+104:58
5Ježková ReginaSK Praga109:44566:25544:12431:13581:295333:03+153:14
 
Kebisova BibaPezinoknest.103:36674:027nest.vzdal
Hilbert SabineNaturfreunde Wien52:32532:31684:576
 
 
 
W60-A (6)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4E5CelkemZtráta
1Stackeová AnnaLuhačovice66:24142:03241:58323:32176:592250:560:00
2Soloveva ElenaPionerSK91:13238:14139:48225:04272:291266:48+15:52
3Biró AlettaBimahev105:03360:08547:20433:104102:306348:11+97:15
4Fekiačová MáriaŠK VAZKA Bratislava112:14566:39655:45536:44587:054358:27+107:31
 
Maľarová AngelaKlub OB ATU Košice107:46453:03471:336nest.88:255
Rudh TittiAvesta OKdisk42:11338:53126:34378:213