Tatry orienteering 2019ne 07.07.2019 14:30
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 5vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K3 (16)3,4 km 135 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(43)3(70)4(46)5(47)6(44)7(48)
8(100)Cíl
 
1187György Farkas57:469:350:00(1)17:420:00(1)20:260:00(1)27:090:00(1)29:250:00(1)51:100:00(1)54:540:00(1)
Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu9:350:00(1)8:070:00(1)2:440:00(1)6:430:00(1)2:160:00(1)21:45+4:10(3)3:44+0:09(2)
57:200:00(1)57:460:00(1)
2:26+0:12(3)0:26+0:08(5)
 
2486Janota Vladislav62:2013:14+3:39(5)24:56+7:14(5)28:01+7:35(5)35:40+8:31(5)38:21+8:56(3)55:56+4:46(2)59:31+4:37(2)
Farmaceut Bratislava13:14+3:39(5)11:42+3:35(6)3:05+0:21(2)7:39+0:56(4)2:41+0:25(2)17:350:00(1)3:350:00(1)
61:51+4:31(2)62:20+4:34(2)
2:20+0:06(2)0:29+0:11(8)
 
3200Jurčák Tomáš72:0813:03+3:28(4)22:57+5:15(4)26:52+6:26(4)35:23+8:14(3)39:32+10:07(4)64:33+13:23(3)69:03+14:09(3)
OB Vizovice13:03+3:28(4)9:54+1:47(3)3:55+1:11(6)8:31+1:48(5)4:09+1:53(9)25:01+7:26(5)4:30+0:55(8)
71:39+14:19(3)72:08+14:22(3)
2:36+0:22(6)0:29+0:11(8)
 
4221Assarsson Elisabeth73:369:57+0:22(2)19:43+2:01(2)23:10+2:44(2)32:24+5:15(2)38:12+8:47(2)66:18+15:08(4)70:34+15:40(4)
Avesta OK9:57+0:22(2)9:46+1:39(2)3:27+0:43(4)9:14+2:31(9)5:48+3:32(13)28:06+10:31(6)4:16+0:41(6)
73:11+15:51(4)73:36+15:50(4)
2:37+0:23(7)0:25+0:07(4)
 
5125Žákovec Jan75:3916:41+7:06(9)33:24+15:42(11)36:39+16:13(8)43:30+16:21(8)46:31+17:06(6)68:57+17:47(5)72:43+17:49(5)
KOMETA Kralovice16:41+7:06(9)16:43+8:36(10)3:15+0:31(3)6:51+0:08(3)3:01+0:45(4)22:26+4:51(4)3:46+0:11(3)
75:12+17:52(5)75:39+17:53(5)
2:29+0:15(4)0:27+0:09(7)
 
6137Dosedelova Klara85:4310:18+0:43(3)21:39+3:57(3)25:38+5:12(3)35:25+8:16(4)39:40+10:15(5)78:07+26:57(6)82:10+27:16(6)
SKI-OB Sternberk10:18+0:43(3)11:21+3:14(5)3:59+1:15(7)9:47+3:04(12)4:15+1:59(10)38:27+20:52(12)4:03+0:28(4)
85:14+27:54(6)85:43+27:57(6)
3:04+0:50(10)0:29+0:11(8)
 
79Součková Markéta92:4615:05+5:30(7)32:34+14:52(10)38:09+17:43(10)46:40+19:31(10)50:29+21:04(10)83:59+32:49(9)90:08+35:14(8)
Individuals/No club15:05+5:30(7)17:29+9:22(11)5:35+2:51(9)8:31+1:48(5)3:49+1:33(8)33:30+15:55(8)6:09+2:34(10)
92:22+35:02(7)92:46+35:00(7)
2:140:00(1)0:24+0:06(3)
 
8336Barčová Dana93:5114:38+5:03(6)30:16+12:34(7)34:03+13:37(7)43:20+16:11(7)48:48+19:23(8)83:37+32:27(8)87:47+32:53(7)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves14:38+5:03(6)15:38+7:31(9)3:47+1:03(5)9:17+2:34(10)5:28+3:12(12)34:49+17:14(9)4:10+0:35(5)
92:44+35:24(8)93:51+36:05(8)
4:57+2:43(13)1:07+0:49(14)
 
9205Kärkkäinen Ritva95:2316:34+6:59(8)30:47+13:05(8)37:37+17:11(9)46:22+19:13(9)49:55+20:30(9)81:14+30:04(7)92:14+37:20(9)
Avesta OK16:34+6:59(8)14:13+6:06(8)6:50+4:06(12)8:45+2:02(7)3:33+1:17(6)31:19+13:44(7)11:00+7:25(13)
94:57+37:37(9)95:23+37:37(9)
2:43+0:29(8)0:26+0:08(5)
 
10281Sopyanik Tamara95:5418:10+8:35(13)51:02+33:20(14)57:29+37:03(14)64:14+37:05(13)66:57+37:32(13)88:33+37:23(11)93:00+38:06(10)
Horoshevo-o-team18:10+8:35(13)32:52+24:45(15)6:27+3:43(11)6:45+0:02(2)2:43+0:27(3)21:36+4:01(2)4:27+0:52(7)
95:31+38:11(10)95:54+38:08(10)
2:31+0:17(5)0:23+0:05(2)
 
11151Herbst Emma97:2417:38+8:03(11)30:57+13:15(9)38:41+18:15(11)47:50+20:41(11)51:23+21:58(11)87:58+36:48(10)93:37+38:43(11)
Väster?s SOK17:38+8:03(11)13:19+5:12(7)7:44+5:00(13)9:09+2:26(8)3:33+1:17(6)36:35+19:00(10)5:39+2:04(9)
96:50+39:30(11)97:24+39:38(11)
3:13+0:59(11)0:34+0:16(11)
 
12507Rosiar Oleg130:0024:58+15:23(14)47:59+30:17(13)56:28+36:02(13)73:56+46:47(14)81:09+51:44(14)118:48+67:38(12)126:50+71:56(12)
Individuals/No club24:58+15:23(14)23:01+14:54(14)8:29+5:45(14)17:28+10:45(15)7:13+4:57(15)37:39+20:04(11)8:02+4:27(11)
129:42+72:22(12)130:00+72:14(12)
2:52+0:38(9)0:180:00(1)
 
1323Sunikova Dana200:3237:28+27:53(15)80:17+62:35(15)93:01+72:35(16)114:05+86:56(16)121:02+91:37(16)187:04+135:54(13)195:25+140:31(13)
Individuals/No club37:28+27:53(15)42:49+34:42(16)12:44+10:00(16)21:04+14:21(16)6:57+4:41(14)66:02+48:27(13)8:21+4:46(12)
199:57+142:37(13)200:32+142:46(13)
4:32+2:18(12)0:35+0:17(12)
 
 
339Barčová Monikadisk17:24+7:49(10)27:58+10:16(6)33:38+13:12(6)43:08+15:59(6)46:38+17:13(7)----------
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves17:24+7:49(10)10:34+2:27(4)5:40+2:56(10)9:30+2:47(11)3:30+1:14(5)
74:3075:05
27:520:35+0:17(12)
 
159Björnberg Stinadisk17:42+8:07(12)35:44+18:02(12)40:18+19:52(12)55:48+28:39(12)60:58+31:33(12)----------
Väster?s SOK17:42+8:07(12)18:02+9:55(12)4:34+1:50(8)15:30+8:47(13)5:10+2:54(11)
-----94:53
33:55+33:37(16)
 
277Koroleva Nataliadisk62:35+53:00(16)81:02+63:20(16)91:10+70:44(15)108:10+81:01(15)116:17+86:52(15)----------
Horoshevo-o-team62:35+53:00(16)18:27+10:20(13)10:08+7:24(15)17:00+10:17(14)8:07+5:51(16)
-----149:08
32:51+32:33(15)
 
 
 
 
M-10 (1)2,1 km 120 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(100)
Cíl
 
146Kutlvašr Vladimír35:342:520:00(1)14:410:00(1)19:330:00(1)24:580:00(1)27:270:00(1)32:420:00(1)35:130:00(1)
OOS Vrchlabi2:520:00(1)11:490:00(1)4:520:00(1)5:250:00(1)2:290:00(1)5:150:00(1)2:310:00(1)
35:340:00(1)
0:210:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M-10R (12)2,1 km 120 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(100)
Cíl
 
1269Kozlov Daniil33:033:00+0:06(2)11:380:00(1)16:360:00(1)22:190:00(1)25:200:00(1)30:130:00(1)32:370:00(1)
Horoshevo-o-team3:00+0:06(2)8:38+1:00(3)4:580:00(1)5:43+0:17(2)3:01+0:55(3)4:53+1:17(2)2:24+0:41(5)
33:030:00(1)
0:26+0:05(6)
 
2250Kučerka Radek33:393:21+0:27(3)11:53+0:15(2)16:53+0:17(2)22:190:00(1)25:37+0:17(2)31:04+0:51(2)33:11+0:34(2)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor3:21+0:27(3)8:32+0:54(2)5:00+0:02(2)5:260:00(1)3:18+1:12(4)5:27+1:51(3)2:07+0:24(3)
33:39+0:36(2)
0:28+0:07(8)
 
3181Bultrowicz Franciszek36:544:23+1:29(6)12:01+0:23(3)17:39+1:03(3)23:44+1:25(3)28:33+3:13(3)34:13+4:00(3)36:30+3:53(3)
KS Hades4:23+1:29(6)7:380:00(1)5:38+0:40(5)6:05+0:39(3)4:49+2:43(7)5:40+2:04(4)2:17+0:34(4)
36:54+3:51(3)
0:24+0:03(3)
 
4442Lauenstein Erik38:183:34+0:40(4)13:20+1:42(4)18:23+1:47(4)30:07+7:48(5)32:38+7:18(5)36:14+6:01(4)37:57+5:20(4)
ANCO3:34+0:40(4)9:46+2:08(6)5:03+0:05(3)11:44+6:18(9)2:31+0:25(2)3:360:00(1)1:430:00(1)
38:18+5:15(4)
0:210:00(1)
 
5160Herbst Felix39:512:540:00(1)16:51+5:13(5)22:07+5:31(5)28:29+6:10(4)30:35+5:15(4)37:44+7:31(5)39:27+6:50(5)
Väster?s SOK2:540:00(1)13:57+6:19(8)5:16+0:18(4)6:22+0:56(4)2:060:00(1)7:09+3:33(6)1:430:00(1)
39:51+6:48(5)
0:24+0:03(3)
 
610Golab Pawel52:244:11+1:17(5)16:52+5:14(6)26:34+9:58(6)34:33+12:14(6)40:22+15:02(6)48:45+18:32(6)51:51+19:14(6)
Individuals/No club4:11+1:17(5)12:41+5:03(7)9:42+4:44(9)7:59+2:33(6)5:49+3:43(9)8:23+4:47(9)3:06+1:23(9)
52:24+19:21(6)
0:33+0:12(11)
 
714Kotula Krzysztof52:569:21+6:27(11)19:01+7:23(7)27:22+10:46(7)35:54+13:35(7)41:28+16:08(7)49:34+19:21(7)52:32+19:55(7)
Individuals/No club9:21+6:27(11)9:40+2:02(5)8:21+3:23(8)8:32+3:06(7)5:34+3:28(8)8:06+4:30(8)2:58+1:15(8)
52:56+19:53(7)
0:24+0:03(3)
 
8405Ben Peretz David55:2219:00+16:06(12)27:51+16:13(12)33:54+17:18(8)41:01+18:42(8)45:01+19:41(8)52:02+21:49(8)54:55+22:18(8)
Klub OB ATU Košice19:00+16:06(12)8:51+1:13(4)6:03+1:05(6)7:07+1:41(5)4:00+1:54(5)7:01+3:25(5)2:53+1:10(7)
55:22+22:19(8)
0:27+0:06(7)
 
929Pikulík Adam68:116:42+3:48(9)26:24+14:46(11)34:33+17:57(9)52:55+30:36(10)57:35+32:15(10)64:57+34:44(9)67:41+35:04(9)
Individuals/No club6:42+3:48(9)19:42+12:04(12)8:09+3:11(7)18:22+12:56(10)4:40+2:34(6)7:22+3:46(7)2:44+1:01(6)
68:11+35:08(9)
0:30+0:09(10)
 
10235Pecánek Matěj71:308:46+5:52(10)23:28+11:50(10)37:55+21:19(12)48:35+26:16(9)55:09+29:49(9)66:42+36:29(10)70:54+38:17(10)
Tempo Praha8:46+5:52(10)14:42+7:04(9)14:27+9:29(12)10:40+5:14(8)6:34+4:28(10)11:33+7:57(11)4:12+2:29(12)
71:30+38:27(10)
0:36+0:15(12)
 
1136Polák Vlastimil81:596:20+3:26(7)22:26+10:48(8)35:08+18:32(10)59:07+36:48(11)66:48+41:28(11)78:21+48:08(11)81:37+49:00(11)
OOS Vrchlabi6:20+3:26(7)16:06+8:28(10)12:42+7:44(11)23:59+18:33(12)7:41+5:35(12)11:33+7:57(11)3:16+1:33(10)
81:59+48:56(11)
0:22+0:01(2)
 
1247Wohanka Jakub82:256:38+3:44(8)23:06+11:28(9)35:43+19:07(11)59:32+37:13(12)66:58+41:38(12)78:29+48:16(12)81:57+49:20(12)
OOS Vrchlabi6:38+3:44(8)16:28+8:50(11)12:37+7:39(10)23:49+18:23(11)7:26+5:20(11)11:31+7:55(10)3:28+1:45(11)
82:25+49:22(12)
0:28+0:07(8)
 
 
 
 
M-12A (10)3,2 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(58)3(41)4(42)5(52)6(55)7(59)
8(66)9(100)Cíl
 
1271Soshnikov Danila36:242:260:00(1)8:070:00(1)13:480:00(1)14:560:00(1)25:480:00(1)27:500:00(1)32:040:00(1)
Horoshevo-o-team2:260:00(1)5:410:00(1)5:410:00(1)1:080:00(1)10:520:00(1)2:020:00(1)4:140:00(1)
35:230:00(1)36:020:00(1)36:240:00(1)
3:190:00(1)0:39+0:04(4)0:22+0:05(6)
 
2155Juhlin Ludvig45:432:59+0:33(4)9:30+1:23(3)18:37+4:49(3)20:21+5:25(3)34:14+8:26(4)36:35+8:45(4)41:04+9:00(2)
Väster?s SOK2:59+0:33(4)6:31+0:50(3)9:07+3:26(5)1:44+0:36(5)13:53+3:01(3)2:21+0:19(2)4:29+0:15(2)
44:44+9:21(2)45:21+9:19(2)45:43+9:19(2)
3:40+0:21(2)0:37+0:02(2)0:22+0:05(6)
 
3429Takanen Eetu47:012:55+0:29(3)11:00+2:53(4)19:24+5:36(4)21:18+6:22(4)33:44+7:56(3)36:25+8:35(3)41:32+9:28(3)
Vehkalahden Veikot2:55+0:29(3)8:05+2:24(4)8:24+2:43(4)1:54+0:46(6)12:26+1:34(2)2:41+0:39(4)5:07+0:53(3)
46:07+10:44(3)46:44+10:42(3)47:01+10:37(3)
4:35+1:16(6)0:37+0:02(2)0:170:00(1)
 
481Nagy Bence47:073:14+0:48(5)9:25+1:18(2)15:14+1:26(2)16:57+2:01(2)32:31+6:43(2)35:47+7:57(2)41:54+9:50(4)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club3:14+0:48(5)6:11+0:30(2)5:49+0:08(2)1:43+0:35(4)15:34+4:42(4)3:16+1:14(6)6:07+1:53(4)
46:08+10:45(4)46:48+10:46(4)47:07+10:43(4)
4:14+0:55(3)0:40+0:05(5)0:19+0:02(4)
 
5459Biro Artur67:334:18+1:52(9)14:30+6:23(6)24:33+10:45(5)27:07+12:11(5)46:04+20:16(5)50:00+22:10(5)59:14+27:10(5)
Bimahev4:18+1:52(9)10:12+4:31(5)10:03+4:22(8)2:34+1:26(8)18:57+8:05(6)3:56+1:54(8)9:14+5:00(8)
65:21+29:58(5)67:01+30:59(5)67:33+31:09(5)
6:07+2:48(8)1:40+1:05(10)0:32+0:15(9)
 
6327Volkov Maksym70:572:53+0:27(2)14:45+6:38(7)25:51+12:03(6)30:07+15:11(6)54:04+28:16(6)59:04+31:14(7)65:21+33:17(6)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:53+0:27(2)11:52+6:11(7)11:06+5:25(9)4:16+3:08(9)23:57+13:05(9)5:00+2:58(9)6:17+2:03(5)
69:47+34:24(6)70:30+34:28(6)70:57+34:33(6)
4:26+1:07(5)0:43+0:08(6)0:27+0:10(8)
 
7182Zieliński Tomasz74:574:16+1:50(8)23:15+15:08(9)31:00+17:12(8)40:24+25:28(10)56:41+30:53(10)59:29+31:39(8)68:25+36:21(7)
KS Hades4:16+1:50(8)18:59+13:18(10)7:45+2:04(3)9:24+8:16(10)16:17+5:25(5)2:48+0:46(5)8:56+4:42(7)
73:33+38:10(7)74:39+38:37(7)74:57+38:33(7)
5:08+1:49(7)1:06+0:31(8)0:18+0:01(3)
 
882Cserna Levente79:135:56+3:30(10)24:31+16:24(10)34:06+20:18(10)35:32+20:36(9)56:29+30:41(8)60:07+32:17(9)73:58+41:54(10)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club5:56+3:30(10)18:35+12:54(9)9:35+3:54(6)1:26+0:18(2)20:57+10:05(7)3:38+1:36(7)13:51+9:37(9)
78:13+42:50(9)78:56+42:54(9)79:13+42:49(8)
4:15+0:56(4)0:43+0:08(6)0:170:00(1)
 
9226Doucha Tomáš79:144:02+1:36(7)22:05+13:58(8)31:46+17:58(9)33:59+19:03(8)56:38+30:50(9)64:20+36:30(10)70:43+38:39(8)
Start Nachod4:02+1:36(7)18:03+12:22(8)9:41+4:00(7)2:13+1:05(7)22:39+11:47(8)7:42+5:40(10)6:23+2:09(6)
77:28+42:05(8)78:37+42:35(8)79:14+42:50(9)
6:45+3:26(9)1:09+0:34(9)0:37+0:20(10)
 
10161Juhlin Gustav81:063:39+1:13(6)14:27+6:20(5)29:01+15:13(7)30:28+15:32(7)55:10+29:22(7)57:43+29:53(6)71:56+39:52(9)
Väster?s SOK3:39+1:13(6)10:48+5:07(6)14:34+8:53(10)1:27+0:19(3)24:42+13:50(10)2:33+0:31(3)14:13+9:59(10)
80:11+44:48(10)80:46+44:44(10)81:06+44:42(10)
8:15+4:56(10)0:350:00(1)0:20+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
M-14A (12)4,1 km 190 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(41)3(42)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(59)
8(66)9(100)Cíl
 
1325Trepac Adam58:228:52+1:26(3)23:18+5:17(6)24:29+3:45(5)33:40+3:25(4)39:57+3:11(3)42:29+3:16(3)54:18+0:32(2)
Slavia ZU Zilina8:52+1:26(3)14:26+4:54(6)1:11+0:17(3)9:11+0:11(2)6:17+0:23(3)2:32+0:36(3)11:49+1:12(2)
57:090:00(1)58:050:00(1)58:220:00(1)
2:510:00(1)0:56+0:28(9)0:170:00(1)
 
2322Pajger Miroslav59:307:260:00(1)18:010:00(1)21:17+0:33(2)30:37+0:22(2)36:460:00(1)39:130:00(1)55:17+1:31(3)
Slavia ZU Zilina7:260:00(1)10:35+1:03(3)3:16+2:22(11)9:20+0:20(4)6:09+0:15(2)2:27+0:31(2)16:04+5:27(7)
58:43+1:34(3)59:11+1:06(2)59:30+1:08(2)
3:26+0:35(3)0:280:00(1)0:19+0:02(2)
 
3118Vedra Tobias59:399:03+1:37(4)18:35+0:34(2)20:440:00(1)30:150:00(1)37:14+0:28(2)40:52+1:39(2)53:460:00(1)
KOS Tesla Brno9:03+1:37(4)9:320:00(1)2:09+1:15(10)9:31+0:31(5)6:59+1:05(4)3:38+1:42(7)12:54+2:17(4)
57:52+0:43(2)59:16+1:11(3)59:39+1:17(3)
4:06+1:15(7)1:24+0:56(11)0:23+0:06(7)
 
411Brosch Ondřej63:1411:27+4:01(7)21:28+3:27(3)23:35+2:51(3)33:07+2:52(3)40:23+3:37(4)44:04+4:51(4)56:37+2:51(4)
Individuals/No club11:27+4:01(7)10:01+0:29(2)2:07+1:13(9)9:32+0:32(6)7:16+1:22(5)3:41+1:45(8)12:33+1:56(3)
62:11+5:02(4)62:49+4:44(4)63:14+4:52(4)
5:34+2:43(11)0:38+0:10(4)0:25+0:08(10)
 
5164Palm Erik68:309:41+2:15(5)26:50+8:49(7)28:33+7:49(6)37:47+7:32(5)45:11+8:25(5)48:24+9:11(5)63:38+9:52(5)
Väster?s SOK9:41+2:15(5)17:09+7:37(7)1:43+0:49(7)9:14+0:14(3)7:24+1:30(6)3:13+1:17(6)15:14+4:37(6)
67:22+10:13(5)68:05+10:00(5)68:30+10:08(5)
3:44+0:53(4)0:43+0:15(8)0:25+0:08(10)
 
6186Bultrowicz Tymoteusz69:0211:32+4:06(8)22:50+4:49(5)31:40+10:56(7)40:40+10:25(6)48:22+11:36(6)51:05+11:52(6)64:21+10:35(6)
KS Hades11:32+4:06(8)11:18+1:46(4)8:50+7:56(12)9:000:00(1)7:42+1:48(7)2:43+0:47(4)13:16+2:39(5)
68:10+11:01(6)68:43+10:38(6)69:02+10:40(6)
3:49+0:58(5)0:33+0:05(2)0:19+0:02(2)
 
7270Said Samir78:5917:27+10:01(10)44:30+26:29(11)45:24+24:40(11)55:00+24:45(10)60:54+24:08(10)62:50+23:37(9)73:27+19:41(7)
Horoshevo-o-team17:27+10:01(10)27:03+17:31(12)0:540:00(1)9:36+0:36(7)5:540:00(1)1:560:00(1)10:370:00(1)
78:01+20:52(7)78:39+20:34(7)78:59+20:37(7)
4:34+1:43(8)0:38+0:10(4)0:20+0:03(4)
 
8229Doucha Martin79:318:47+1:21(2)22:30+4:29(4)23:49+3:05(4)42:22+12:07(7)50:58+14:12(7)54:00+14:47(7)75:09+21:23(8)
Start Nachod8:47+1:21(2)13:43+4:11(5)1:19+0:25(4)18:33+9:33(11)8:36+2:42(8)3:02+1:06(5)21:09+10:32(9)
78:30+21:21(8)79:08+21:03(8)79:31+21:09(8)
3:21+0:30(2)0:38+0:10(4)0:23+0:06(7)
 
9395Janšo Jakub88:0212:18+4:52(9)32:29+14:28(9)33:38+12:54(9)48:28+18:13(9)58:52+22:06(9)63:01+23:48(10)81:35+27:49(9)
Klub OB ATU Košice12:18+4:52(9)20:11+10:39(9)1:09+0:15(2)14:50+5:50(10)10:24+4:30(11)4:09+2:13(9)18:34+7:57(8)
86:27+29:18(9)87:41+29:36(9)88:02+29:40(9)
4:52+2:01(9)1:14+0:46(10)0:21+0:04(5)
 
10279Sazonov Kirill96:0410:59+3:33(6)31:30+13:29(8)32:55+12:11(8)46:37+16:22(8)56:15+19:29(8)61:33+22:20(8)90:15+36:29(10)
Horoshevo-o-team10:59+3:33(6)20:31+10:59(10)1:25+0:31(5)13:42+4:42(9)9:38+3:44(9)5:18+3:22(11)28:42+18:05(10)
95:07+37:58(10)95:43+37:38(10)96:04+37:42(10)
4:52+2:01(9)0:36+0:08(3)0:21+0:04(5)
 
11268Filimonov Vasily113:5723:18+15:52(12)46:45+28:44(12)48:19+27:35(12)61:51+31:36(11)71:55+35:09(11)76:42+37:29(11)108:54+55:08(11)
Horoshevo-o-team23:18+15:52(12)23:27+13:55(11)1:34+0:40(6)13:32+4:32(8)10:04+4:10(10)4:47+2:51(10)32:12+21:35(11)
112:55+55:46(11)113:33+55:28(11)113:57+55:35(11)
4:01+1:10(6)0:38+0:10(4)0:24+0:07(9)
 
 
432Lucas Tamasvzdal21:39+14:13(11)39:10+21:09(10)41:01+20:17(10)--------------------
Sport Club NORD Baia Mare21:39+14:13(11)17:31+7:59(8)1:51+0:57(8)
----------87:59
46:58+46:41(12)
 
 
 
 
M-16A (14)5,9 km 205 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(41)6(42)7(43)
8(46)9(47)10(44)11(48)12(100)Cíl
 
1385Chaloupský Jakub50:004:22+0:50(5)14:320:00(1)17:090:00(1)18:000:00(1)23:020:00(1)23:480:00(1)30:070:00(1)
OK 99 HK4:22+0:50(5)10:100:00(1)2:370:00(1)0:51+0:03(2)5:020:00(1)0:460:00(1)6:190:00(1)
34:390:00(1)36:200:00(1)46:230:00(1)48:070:00(1)49:430:00(1)50:000:00(1)
4:320:00(1)1:41+0:08(2)10:030:00(1)1:440:00(1)1:36+0:04(4)0:17+0:01(2)
 
2398Novota Lukáš Mário63:033:40+0:08(2)14:47+0:15(2)17:55+0:46(2)19:03+1:03(2)24:22+1:20(2)25:19+1:31(2)33:47+3:40(2)
Klub OB ATU Košice3:40+0:08(2)11:07+0:57(2)3:08+0:31(3)1:08+0:20(7)5:19+0:17(2)0:57+0:11(3)8:28+2:09(5)
38:52+4:13(2)40:25+4:05(2)58:49+12:26(2)60:56+12:49(2)62:45+13:02(2)63:03+13:03(2)
5:05+0:33(2)1:330:00(1)18:24+8:21(7)2:07+0:23(2)1:49+0:17(6)0:18+0:02(6)
 
3410Roháč Martin64:013:320:00(1)17:00+2:28(4)20:52+3:43(4)21:55+3:55(4)28:05+5:03(3)29:00+5:12(3)35:55+5:48(3)
Klub OB ATU Košice3:320:00(1)13:28+3:18(4)3:52+1:15(5)1:03+0:15(5)6:10+1:08(3)0:55+0:09(2)6:55+0:36(2)
41:51+7:12(3)44:11+7:51(3)59:18+12:55(3)61:53+13:46(3)63:44+14:01(3)64:01+14:01(3)
5:56+1:24(4)2:20+0:47(6)15:07+5:04(5)2:35+0:51(6)1:51+0:19(8)0:17+0:01(2)
 
498Petrilák Matouš65:513:49+0:17(4)16:40+2:08(3)19:46+2:37(3)20:42+2:42(3)32:14+9:12(4)33:20+9:32(4)41:05+10:58(4)
OK Dobříš3:49+0:17(4)12:51+2:41(3)3:06+0:29(2)0:56+0:08(3)11:32+6:30(10)1:06+0:20(4)7:45+1:26(3)
47:10+12:31(4)49:22+13:02(4)61:34+15:11(4)64:00+15:53(4)65:33+15:50(4)65:51+15:51(4)
6:05+1:33(5)2:12+0:39(5)12:12+2:09(2)2:26+0:42(5)1:33+0:01(3)0:18+0:02(6)
 
5404Sláma Richard78:004:22+0:50(5)25:53+11:21(7)30:08+12:59(7)33:03+15:03(7)41:19+18:17(6)42:35+18:47(6)53:36+23:29(6)
Klub OB ATU Košice4:22+0:50(5)21:31+11:21(8)4:15+1:38(6)2:55+2:07(11)8:16+3:14(5)1:16+0:30(6)11:01+4:42(10)
59:06+24:27(6)60:51+24:31(6)73:46+27:23(5)76:06+27:59(5)77:44+28:01(5)78:00+28:00(5)
5:30+0:58(3)1:45+0:12(3)12:55+2:52(3)2:20+0:36(4)1:38+0:06(5)0:160:00(1)
 
6188Sobotka Radim82:183:47+0:15(3)23:48+9:16(6)27:10+10:01(5)28:16+10:16(5)35:16+12:14(5)36:22+12:34(5)45:57+15:50(5)
Orientační sporty Písek3:47+0:15(3)20:01+9:51(6)3:22+0:45(4)1:06+0:18(6)7:00+1:58(4)1:06+0:20(4)9:35+3:16(7)
54:04+19:25(5)56:51+20:31(5)77:33+31:10(6)80:28+32:21(6)82:00+32:17(6)82:18+32:18(6)
8:07+3:35(11)2:47+1:14(8)20:42+10:39(9)2:55+1:11(8)1:320:00(1)0:18+0:02(6)
 
7358Kubík Maximilián82:245:04+1:32(8)20:31+5:59(5)28:23+11:14(6)32:57+14:57(6)45:16+22:14(7)46:36+22:48(7)54:30+24:23(7)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:04+1:32(8)15:27+5:17(5)7:52+5:15(11)4:34+3:46(12)12:19+7:17(12)1:20+0:34(8)7:54+1:35(4)
61:30+26:51(7)64:00+27:40(7)77:43+31:20(7)80:35+32:28(7)82:07+32:24(7)82:24+32:24(7)
7:00+2:28(8)2:30+0:57(7)13:43+3:40(4)2:52+1:08(7)1:320:00(1)0:17+0:01(2)
 
8462Nosáľ Michal92:015:02+1:30(7)28:38+14:06(10)33:43+16:34(8)35:05+17:05(8)45:25+22:23(8)47:06+23:18(8)56:32+26:25(8)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov5:02+1:30(7)23:36+13:26(10)5:05+2:28(8)1:22+0:34(8)10:20+5:18(9)1:41+0:55(11)9:26+3:07(6)
62:42+28:03(8)64:49+28:29(8)87:26+41:03(8)89:44+41:37(8)91:43+42:00(8)92:01+42:01(8)
6:10+1:38(6)2:07+0:34(4)22:37+12:34(12)2:18+0:34(3)1:59+0:27(9)0:18+0:02(6)
 
979Cserna András Máté96:425:45+2:13(9)27:01+12:29(8)36:30+19:21(11)37:18+19:18(11)45:50+22:48(9)47:23+23:35(9)57:23+27:16(9)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club5:45+2:13(9)21:16+11:06(7)9:29+6:52(13)0:480:00(1)8:32+3:30(6)1:33+0:47(10)10:00+3:41(8)
64:17+29:38(9)67:25+31:05(9)91:01+44:38(9)94:04+45:57(9)96:22+46:39(9)96:42+46:42(9)
6:54+2:22(7)3:08+1:35(10)23:36+13:33(13)3:03+1:19(9)2:18+0:46(10)0:20+0:04(11)
35:11
*35
 
1064Vanspauwen Antoine101:396:26+2:54(11)28:34+14:02(9)36:15+19:06(10)37:14+19:14(10)46:46+23:44(10)48:05+24:17(10)59:21+29:14(10)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA6:26+2:54(11)22:08+11:58(9)7:41+5:04(10)0:59+0:11(4)9:32+4:30(8)1:19+0:33(7)11:16+4:57(11)
66:49+32:10(10)76:04+39:44(11)94:42+48:19(11)98:53+50:46(11)101:21+51:38(10)101:39+51:39(10)
7:28+2:56(10)9:15+7:42(13)18:38+8:35(8)4:11+2:27(11)2:28+0:56(11)0:18+0:02(6)
 
11461Jurčík Tomáš102:156:15+2:43(10)30:16+15:44(11)34:45+17:36(9)36:21+18:21(9)48:26+25:24(11)49:56+26:08(11)62:41+32:34(11)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov6:15+2:43(10)24:01+13:51(11)4:29+1:52(7)1:36+0:48(9)12:05+7:03(11)1:30+0:44(9)12:45+6:26(12)
69:52+35:13(11)72:47+36:27(10)94:29+48:06(10)98:41+50:34(10)101:45+52:02(11)102:15+52:15(11)
7:11+2:39(9)2:55+1:22(9)21:42+11:39(11)4:12+2:28(12)3:04+1:32(13)0:30+0:14(13)
 
12464Budiský Matej111:1711:12+7:40(12)47:20+32:48(14)52:41+35:32(13)54:49+36:49(12)63:26+40:24(12)65:08+41:20(12)75:24+45:17(12)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:12+7:40(12)36:08+25:58(14)5:21+2:44(9)2:08+1:20(10)8:37+3:35(7)1:42+0:56(12)10:16+3:57(9)
83:57+49:18(12)88:48+52:28(12)106:04+59:41(12)109:10+61:03(12)111:00+61:17(12)111:17+61:17(12)
8:33+4:01(12)4:51+3:18(11)17:16+7:13(6)3:06+1:22(10)1:50+0:18(7)0:17+0:01(2)
 
13463Pravňan Vratko143:3314:25+10:53(13)42:39+28:07(12)52:02+34:53(12)59:12+41:12(13)75:53+52:51(13)78:51+55:03(13)95:29+65:22(13)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:25+10:53(13)28:14+18:04(13)9:23+6:46(12)7:10+6:22(13)16:41+11:39(13)2:58+2:12(13)16:38+10:19(13)
108:48+74:09(13)113:41+77:21(13)134:58+88:35(13)140:06+91:59(13)143:03+93:20(13)143:33+93:33(13)
13:19+8:47(13)4:53+3:20(12)21:17+11:14(10)5:08+3:24(13)2:57+1:25(12)0:30+0:14(13)
 
 
63Willemsens Jonasvzdal17:39+14:07(14)45:28+30:56(13)-----59:5873:0374:1385:23
Hermathenae Orientation SPA17:39+14:07(14)27:49+17:39(12)14:3013:051:1011:10
--------------------108:49109:18
23:260:29+0:13(12)
 
 
 
 
M-18A (7)7,6 km 290 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(40)3(34)4(42)5(41)6(39)7(63)
8(64)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(59)13(100)Cíl
 
1105Tachezy Jan79:356:45+2:52(5)19:07+1:47(2)21:52+2:03(2)29:04+2:25(2)30:09+2:22(2)37:070:00(1)38:420:00(1)
OK Dobříš6:45+2:52(5)12:22+0:04(2)2:45+0:32(4)7:12+0:22(4)1:05+0:07(4)6:58+0:16(2)1:350:00(1)
45:260:00(1)60:460:00(1)65:520:00(1)67:380:00(1)77:370:00(1)79:170:00(1)79:350:00(1)
6:44+2:28(6)15:200:00(1)5:06+0:08(2)1:460:00(1)9:59+0:25(2)1:40+0:03(2)0:18+0:04(3)
2:47
*51
 
2418Knor Martin87:144:57+1:04(2)27:43+10:23(5)29:56+10:07(4)37:00+10:21(4)38:01+10:14(4)46:30+9:23(4)48:15+9:33(3)
Klub OB Martin4:57+1:04(2)22:46+10:28(6)2:130:00(1)7:04+0:14(2)1:01+0:03(2)8:29+1:47(3)1:45+0:10(2)
52:31+7:05(3)69:00+8:14(2)73:58+8:06(2)75:48+8:10(2)85:22+7:45(2)86:59+7:42(2)87:14+7:39(2)
4:160:00(1)16:29+1:09(3)4:580:00(1)1:50+0:04(2)9:340:00(1)1:370:00(1)0:15+0:01(2)
 
3422Oravec Matúš92:388:05+4:12(6)28:07+10:47(6)30:42+10:53(5)37:49+11:10(5)40:33+12:46(5)47:15+10:08(5)49:04+10:22(4)
Klub OB Martin8:05+4:12(6)20:02+7:44(5)2:35+0:22(3)7:07+0:17(3)2:44+1:46(7)6:420:00(1)1:49+0:14(3)
53:54+8:28(4)69:22+8:36(3)74:38+8:46(3)77:03+9:25(3)90:33+12:56(3)92:24+13:07(3)92:38+13:03(3)
4:50+0:34(2)15:28+0:08(2)5:16+0:18(3)2:25+0:39(4)13:30+3:56(4)1:51+0:14(3)0:140:00(1)
 
457Gillet Justin97:573:530:00(1)22:57+5:37(4)31:57+12:08(6)40:28+13:49(6)41:26+13:39(6)50:15+13:08(6)52:20+13:38(6)
C.O.Li?ge3:530:00(1)19:04+6:46(4)9:00+6:47(7)8:31+1:41(6)0:580:00(1)8:49+2:07(5)2:05+0:30(4)
58:00+12:34(6)76:19+15:33(4)82:17+16:25(4)84:19+16:41(4)95:33+17:56(4)97:38+18:21(4)97:57+18:22(4)
5:40+1:24(4)18:19+2:59(4)5:58+1:00(4)2:02+0:16(3)11:14+1:40(3)2:05+0:28(5)0:19+0:05(4)
 
5135Postulka Lukas114:115:02+1:09(3)17:200:00(1)19:490:00(1)26:390:00(1)27:470:00(1)40:20+3:13(2)42:52+4:10(2)
SKI-OB Sternberk5:02+1:09(3)12:180:00(1)2:29+0:16(2)6:500:00(1)1:08+0:10(5)12:33+5:51(7)2:32+0:57(5)
47:51+2:25(2)88:15+27:29(6)94:59+29:07(6)97:37+29:59(5)111:54+34:17(5)113:51+34:34(5)114:11+34:36(5)
4:59+0:43(3)40:24+25:04(7)6:44+1:46(5)2:38+0:52(5)14:17+4:43(5)1:57+0:20(4)0:20+0:06(5)
85:58
*70
 
667Vanspauwen Simon124:395:05+1:12(4)20:36+3:16(3)23:53+4:04(3)34:41+8:02(3)35:42+7:55(3)46:13+9:06(3)49:26+10:44(5)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA5:05+1:12(4)15:31+3:13(3)3:17+1:04(5)10:48+3:58(7)1:01+0:03(2)10:31+3:49(6)3:13+1:38(7)
56:04+10:38(5)83:23+22:37(5)94:25+28:33(5)98:30+30:52(6)121:06+43:29(6)124:07+44:50(6)124:39+45:04(6)
6:38+2:22(5)27:19+11:59(6)11:02+6:04(7)4:05+2:19(7)22:36+13:02(7)3:01+1:24(7)0:32+0:18(7)
 
7134Dosedel Stepan134:3618:59+15:06(7)49:29+32:09(7)53:15+33:26(7)61:18+34:39(7)63:00+35:13(7)71:46+34:39(7)74:56+36:14(7)
SKI-OB Sternberk18:59+15:06(7)30:30+18:12(7)3:46+1:33(6)8:03+1:13(5)1:42+0:44(6)8:46+2:04(4)3:10+1:35(6)
85:44+40:18(7)104:06+43:20(7)113:31+47:39(7)117:32+49:54(7)132:01+54:24(7)134:09+54:52(7)134:36+55:01(7)
10:48+6:32(7)18:22+3:02(5)9:25+4:27(6)4:01+2:15(6)14:29+4:55(6)2:08+0:31(6)0:27+0:13(6)
 
 
 
 
M-20A (3)8,5 km 240 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(61)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(49)7(50)
8(37)9(63)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(65)14(100)
Cíl
 
1451Bloor Max75:411:030:00(1)13:060:00(1)19:280:00(1)21:59+0:40(2)33:250:00(1)35:140:00(1)38:150:00(1)
Interlopers1:030:00(1)12:030:00(1)6:22+0:52(2)2:31+1:33(3)11:260:00(1)1:490:00(1)3:010:00(1)
39:510:00(1)47:180:00(1)51:140:00(1)58:520:00(1)59:440:00(1)73:520:00(1)75:220:00(1)
1:36+0:01(2)7:270:00(1)3:560:00(1)7:38+0:16(2)0:520:00(1)14:080:00(1)1:300:00(1)
75:410:00(1)
0:19+0:04(2)
 
2330Ondrejka Tomas82:071:11+0:08(2)13:46+0:40(2)20:44+1:16(3)22:00+0:41(3)38:10+4:45(3)40:08+4:54(3)43:11+4:56(3)
Slavia ZU Zilina1:11+0:08(2)12:35+0:32(2)6:58+1:28(3)1:16+0:18(2)16:10+4:44(3)1:58+0:09(2)3:03+0:02(2)
44:46+4:55(3)52:33+5:15(3)56:56+5:42(3)64:18+5:26(2)65:46+6:02(2)80:18+6:26(2)81:52+6:30(2)
1:350:00(1)7:47+0:20(2)4:23+0:27(2)7:220:00(1)1:28+0:36(2)14:32+0:24(2)1:34+0:04(2)
82:07+6:26(2)
0:150:00(1)
 
3278Poroshin Alexander91:421:13+0:10(3)14:51+1:45(3)20:21+0:53(2)21:190:00(1)33:44+0:19(2)35:48+0:34(2)39:27+1:12(2)
Horoshevo-o-team1:13+0:10(3)13:38+1:35(3)5:300:00(1)0:580:00(1)12:25+0:59(2)2:04+0:15(3)3:39+0:38(3)
42:27+2:36(2)51:20+4:02(2)56:05+4:51(2)70:34+11:42(3)72:09+12:25(3)89:23+15:31(3)91:23+16:01(3)
3:00+1:25(3)8:53+1:26(3)4:45+0:49(3)14:29+7:07(3)1:35+0:43(3)17:14+3:06(3)2:00+0:30(3)
91:42+16:01(3)
0:19+0:04(2)
 
 
 
 
M21-B (22)7,2 km15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(61)3(34)4(35)5(62)6(39)7(63)
8(64)9(41)10(70)11(46)12(47)13(44)14(66)
15(100)Cíl
 
1170Makovský Kuba74:317:07+1:34(7)17:13+1:35(3)23:30+2:55(3)24:27+2:47(3)27:09+2:22(3)30:10+1:52(3)31:53+1:39(3)
KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)7:07+1:34(7)10:06+0:01(2)6:17+1:28(8)0:57+0:01(2)2:420:00(1)3:010:00(1)1:430:00(1)
36:29+2:06(3)44:34+1:20(2)51:48+1:11(2)57:01+0:51(2)58:56+0:53(2)71:560:00(1)73:290:00(1)
4:36+0:34(3)8:050:00(1)7:140:00(1)5:13+1:00(2)1:55+0:04(3)13:00+0:59(2)1:33+0:02(2)
74:040:00(1)74:310:00(1)
0:35+0:06(3)0:27+0:10(16)
 
2227Doucha Jiří80:056:19+0:46(4)21:48+6:10(11)27:14+6:39(7)28:14+6:34(6)31:53+7:06(5)34:54+6:36(5)36:44+6:30(4)
Start Nachod6:19+0:46(4)15:29+5:24(15)5:26+0:37(3)1:00+0:04(3)3:39+0:57(9)3:010:00(1)1:50+0:07(2)
41:34+7:11(4)49:45+6:31(4)59:21+8:44(3)63:34+7:24(3)65:31+7:28(3)77:32+5:36(2)79:09+5:40(2)
4:50+0:48(5)8:11+0:06(2)9:36+2:22(5)4:130:00(1)1:57+0:06(4)12:010:00(1)1:37+0:06(4)
79:43+5:39(2)80:05+5:34(2)
0:34+0:05(2)0:22+0:05(7)
 
3457Pachnik Wojciech82:495:330:00(1)15:380:00(1)20:350:00(1)21:400:00(1)24:470:00(1)28:180:00(1)30:140:00(1)
UKS Orientpark Iwiny5:330:00(1)10:050:00(1)4:57+0:08(2)1:05+0:09(4)3:07+0:25(5)3:31+0:30(4)1:56+0:13(3)
34:230:00(1)43:140:00(1)50:370:00(1)56:100:00(1)58:030:00(1)79:19+7:23(3)81:46+8:17(3)
4:09+0:07(2)8:51+0:46(4)7:23+0:09(2)5:33+1:20(4)1:53+0:02(2)21:16+9:15(16)2:27+0:56(14)
82:23+8:19(3)82:49+8:18(3)
0:37+0:08(9)0:26+0:09(13)
 
4529Vavrys Johan87:515:54+0:21(2)16:02+0:24(2)21:29+0:54(2)22:44+1:04(2)25:27+0:40(2)29:15+0:57(2)31:23+1:09(2)
Luhačovice5:54+0:21(2)10:08+0:03(3)5:27+0:38(4)1:15+0:19(7)2:43+0:01(2)3:48+0:47(8)2:08+0:25(8)
36:09+1:46(2)46:04+2:50(3)59:50+9:13(4)66:37+10:27(4)68:43+10:40(4)85:19+13:23(4)86:50+13:21(4)
4:46+0:44(4)9:55+1:50(7)13:46+6:32(16)6:47+2:34(14)2:06+0:15(5)16:36+4:35(6)1:310:00(1)
87:25+13:21(4)87:51+13:20(4)
0:35+0:06(3)0:26+0:09(13)
 
5275Nazarov Andrey92:249:06+3:33(19)25:17+9:39(18)30:06+9:31(16)31:02+9:22(11)36:31+11:44(14)39:50+11:32(11)42:52+12:38(12)
Horoshevo-o-team9:06+3:33(19)16:11+6:06(17)4:490:00(1)0:560:00(1)5:29+2:47(16)3:19+0:18(3)3:02+1:19(18)
50:04+15:41(12)59:54+16:40(10)68:14+17:37(10)73:58+17:48(10)75:49+17:46(9)89:58+18:02(5)91:31+18:02(5)
7:12+3:10(19)9:50+1:45(6)8:20+1:06(3)5:44+1:31(6)1:510:00(1)14:09+2:08(4)1:33+0:02(2)
92:07+18:03(5)92:24+17:53(5)
0:36+0:07(7)0:170:00(1)
 
6342Pavlík Michal93:037:10+1:37(8)18:34+2:56(5)24:55+4:20(5)26:22+4:42(5)29:42+4:55(4)33:20+5:02(4)38:07+7:53(5)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves7:10+1:37(8)11:24+1:19(5)6:21+1:32(9)1:27+0:31(11)3:20+0:38(6)3:38+0:37(5)4:47+3:04(21)
43:52+9:29(5)54:43+11:29(5)63:53+13:16(5)70:05+13:55(5)72:37+14:34(5)90:16+18:20(6)91:55+18:26(6)
5:45+1:43(13)10:51+2:46(10)9:10+1:56(4)6:12+1:59(11)2:32+0:41(8)17:39+5:38(11)1:39+0:08(5)
92:34+18:30(6)93:03+18:32(6)
0:39+0:10(13)0:29+0:12(18)
 
7373Nitsch Karel95:277:24+1:51(10)20:25+4:47(8)27:10+6:35(6)28:28+6:48(7)32:04+7:17(6)36:16+7:58(6)38:23+8:09(6)
VSK CVUT FS Praha7:24+1:51(10)13:01+2:56(8)6:45+1:56(13)1:18+0:22(9)3:36+0:54(8)4:12+1:11(13)2:07+0:24(7)
44:58+10:35(6)56:08+12:54(8)65:58+15:21(6)71:56+15:46(6)74:44+16:41(6)91:50+19:54(7)94:17+20:48(7)
6:35+2:33(17)11:10+3:05(12)9:50+2:36(7)5:58+1:45(8)2:48+0:57(12)17:06+5:05(8)2:27+0:56(14)
95:01+20:57(7)95:27+20:56(7)
0:44+0:15(16)0:26+0:09(13)
 
8280Sukhov Artem96:066:36+1:03(5)18:46+3:08(6)29:36+9:01(12)31:10+9:30(12)34:32+9:45(10)38:11+9:53(8)40:42+10:28(8)
Horoshevo-o-team6:36+1:03(5)12:10+2:05(6)10:50+6:01(21)1:34+0:38(13)3:22+0:40(7)3:39+0:38(6)2:31+0:48(12)
45:58+11:35(8)55:53+12:39(7)66:07+15:30(7)72:39+16:29(7)75:49+17:46(9)93:06+21:10(8)95:04+21:35(8)
5:16+1:14(6)9:55+1:50(7)10:14+3:00(9)6:32+2:19(13)3:10+1:19(16)17:17+5:16(9)1:58+0:27(8)
95:39+21:35(8)96:06+21:35(8)
0:35+0:06(3)0:27+0:10(16)
 
9179Filipiak Mateusz98:507:18+1:45(9)18:29+2:51(4)24:32+3:57(4)25:46+4:06(4)33:39+8:52(7)40:12+11:54(12)42:09+11:55(11)
KS Hades7:18+1:45(9)11:11+1:06(4)6:03+1:14(7)1:14+0:18(6)7:53+5:11(20)6:33+3:32(19)1:57+0:14(4)
47:27+13:04(10)64:40+21:26(14)74:17+23:40(12)79:36+23:26(11)82:05+24:02(11)95:48+23:52(9)98:04+24:35(9)
5:18+1:16(7)17:13+9:08(21)9:37+2:23(6)5:19+1:06(3)2:29+0:38(7)13:43+1:42(3)2:16+0:45(12)
98:33+24:29(9)98:50+24:19(9)
0:290:00(1)0:170:00(1)
 
10344Dulák Silvester99:388:17+2:44(14)22:28+6:50(12)28:57+8:22(10)30:16+8:36(9)34:14+9:27(9)38:16+9:58(9)40:52+10:38(9)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves8:17+2:44(14)14:11+4:06(11)6:29+1:40(11)1:19+0:23(10)3:58+1:16(10)4:02+1:01(10)2:36+0:53(13)
46:11+11:48(9)57:08+13:54(9)66:59+16:22(9)73:05+16:55(9)75:24+17:21(7)96:31+24:35(10)98:41+25:12(10)
5:19+1:17(8)10:57+2:52(11)9:51+2:37(8)6:06+1:53(9)2:19+0:28(6)21:07+9:06(15)2:10+0:39(11)
99:17+25:13(10)99:38+25:07(10)
0:36+0:07(7)0:21+0:04(5)
 
11263Maly Jakub103:078:35+3:02(16)21:34+5:56(10)29:51+9:16(15)34:20+12:40(17)39:14+14:27(16)43:24+15:06(14)45:41+15:27(13)
Neregistrovani ZOO8:35+3:02(16)12:59+2:54(7)8:17+3:28(16)4:29+3:33(20)4:54+2:12(13)4:10+1:09(12)2:17+0:34(9)
51:19+16:56(13)63:19+20:05(12)73:59+23:22(11)79:45+23:35(12)82:30+24:27(12)99:59+28:03(12)102:05+28:36(11)
5:38+1:36(12)12:00+3:55(14)10:40+3:26(10)5:46+1:33(7)2:45+0:54(11)17:29+5:28(10)2:06+0:35(9)
102:42+28:38(11)103:07+28:36(11)
0:37+0:08(9)0:25+0:08(10)
 
12276Chizhov Valentin104:366:14+0:41(3)20:11+4:33(7)28:55+8:20(9)31:00+9:20(10)34:00+9:13(8)37:42+9:24(7)39:45+9:31(7)
Horoshevo-o-team6:14+0:41(3)13:57+3:52(10)8:44+3:55(17)2:05+1:09(16)3:00+0:18(3)3:42+0:41(7)2:03+0:20(6)
45:11+10:48(7)55:25+12:11(6)66:07+15:30(7)72:56+16:46(8)75:35+17:32(8)97:11+25:15(11)103:35+30:06(12)
5:26+1:24(9)10:14+2:09(9)10:42+3:28(11)6:49+2:36(16)2:39+0:48(9)21:36+9:35(17)6:24+4:53(21)
104:12+30:08(12)104:36+30:05(12)
0:37+0:08(9)0:24+0:07(9)
 
13379Horniak Juraj105:338:41+3:08(18)25:04+9:26(17)31:00+10:25(18)32:11+10:31(14)35:16+10:29(11)41:00+12:42(13)46:08+15:54(14)
KOBRA Bratislava8:41+3:08(18)16:23+6:18(18)5:56+1:07(6)1:11+0:15(5)3:05+0:23(4)5:44+2:43(18)5:08+3:25(22)
51:34+17:11(14)60:16+17:02(11)75:55+25:18(14)83:35+27:25(14)86:18+28:15(14)102:42+30:46(14)104:33+31:04(13)
5:26+1:24(9)8:42+0:37(3)15:39+8:25(18)7:40+3:27(18)2:43+0:52(10)16:24+4:23(5)1:51+0:20(6)
105:08+31:04(13)105:33+31:02(13)
0:35+0:06(3)0:25+0:08(10)
 
14253Janušauskas Paulius105:378:05+2:32(13)21:16+5:38(9)28:30+7:55(8)30:09+8:29(8)35:17+10:30(12)39:30+11:12(10)41:29+11:15(10)
Azuolas8:05+2:32(13)13:11+3:06(9)7:14+2:25(14)1:39+0:43(14)5:08+2:26(15)4:13+1:12(14)1:59+0:16(5)
47:54+13:31(11)63:54+20:40(13)75:40+25:03(13)83:06+26:56(13)85:57+27:54(13)102:40+30:44(13)104:37+31:08(14)
6:25+2:23(14)16:00+7:55(18)11:46+4:32(13)7:26+3:13(17)2:51+1:00(13)16:43+4:42(7)1:57+0:26(7)
105:14+31:10(14)105:37+31:06(14)
0:37+0:08(9)0:23+0:06(8)
 
15348Uhlíř Marek108:548:25+2:52(15)23:23+7:45(15)29:45+9:10(14)31:12+9:32(13)35:23+10:36(13)44:02+15:44(16)46:38+16:24(16)
SK Praga8:25+2:52(15)14:58+4:53(12)6:22+1:33(10)1:27+0:31(11)4:11+1:29(11)8:39+5:38(21)2:36+0:53(13)
53:05+18:42(16)65:00+21:46(16)77:58+27:21(15)84:46+28:36(15)87:51+29:48(15)105:34+33:38(15)107:43+34:14(15)
6:27+2:25(16)11:55+3:50(13)12:58+5:44(14)6:48+2:35(15)3:05+1:14(14)17:43+5:42(12)2:09+0:38(10)
108:25+34:21(15)108:54+34:23(15)
0:42+0:13(15)0:29+0:12(18)
 
16138Postulka Tomas113:088:00+2:27(12)23:11+7:33(14)29:43+9:08(13)32:54+11:14(16)47:25+22:38(18)51:27+23:09(18)53:55+23:41(18)
SKI-OB Sternberk8:00+2:27(12)15:11+5:06(14)6:32+1:43(12)3:11+2:15(18)14:31+11:49(22)4:02+1:01(10)2:28+0:45(10)
57:57+23:34(18)67:33+24:19(17)81:11+30:34(16)86:48+30:38(16)90:16+32:13(16)109:49+37:53(16)112:09+38:40(16)
4:020:00(1)9:36+1:31(5)13:38+6:24(15)5:37+1:24(5)3:28+1:37(17)19:33+7:32(14)2:20+0:49(13)
112:48+38:44(16)113:08+38:37(16)
0:39+0:10(13)0:20+0:03(4)
 
17372Panovec Jan115:307:02+1:29(6)22:43+7:05(13)30:55+10:20(17)32:12+10:32(15)38:20+13:33(15)43:48+15:30(15)46:37+16:23(15)
SK Pohjantähti7:02+1:29(6)15:41+5:36(16)8:12+3:23(15)1:17+0:21(8)6:08+3:26(17)5:28+2:27(17)2:49+1:06(16)
52:06+17:43(15)64:50+21:36(15)83:53+33:16(17)90:04+33:54(17)93:13+35:10(17)111:02+39:06(17)114:02+40:33(17)
5:29+1:27(11)12:44+4:39(15)19:03+11:49(20)6:11+1:58(10)3:09+1:18(15)17:49+5:48(13)3:00+1:29(18)
114:53+40:49(17)115:30+40:59(17)
0:51+0:22(19)0:37+0:20(20)
 
18208Olsson Robin129:028:40+3:07(17)23:40+8:02(16)29:34+8:59(11)34:51+13:11(18)39:22+14:35(17)47:12+18:54(17)50:20+20:06(17)
Avesta OK8:40+3:07(17)15:00+4:55(13)5:54+1:05(5)5:17+4:21(22)4:31+1:49(12)7:50+4:49(20)3:08+1:25(19)
56:57+22:34(17)73:23+30:09(18)87:45+37:08(18)94:01+37:51(18)98:15+40:12(18)125:04+53:08(18)127:59+54:30(18)
6:37+2:35(18)16:26+8:21(20)14:22+7:08(17)6:16+2:03(12)4:14+2:23(20)26:49+14:48(19)2:55+1:24(16)
128:45+54:41(18)129:02+54:31(18)
0:46+0:17(18)0:170:00(1)
 
19331Šoltés Boris134:0910:59+5:26(22)31:22+15:44(20)41:48+21:13(20)46:17+24:37(20)51:18+26:31(20)55:41+27:23(20)58:38+28:24(20)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves10:59+5:26(22)20:23+10:18(20)10:26+5:37(20)4:29+3:33(20)5:01+2:19(14)4:23+1:22(15)2:57+1:14(17)
67:39+33:16(20)81:01+37:47(19)92:38+42:01(19)100:40+44:30(19)105:04+47:01(19)129:14+57:18(19)132:09+58:40(19)
9:01+4:59(21)13:22+5:17(17)11:37+4:23(12)8:02+3:49(19)4:24+2:33(21)24:10+12:09(18)2:55+1:24(16)
133:18+59:14(19)134:09+59:38(19)
1:09+0:40(21)0:51+0:34(21)
 
20247Jergus Jan161:0810:40+5:07(21)34:06+18:28(21)43:52+23:17(21)46:27+24:47(21)52:37+27:50(21)62:08+33:50(21)66:41+36:27(21)
Bay Area Orienteering Club10:40+5:07(21)23:26+13:21(21)9:46+4:57(19)2:35+1:39(17)6:10+3:28(18)9:31+6:30(22)4:33+2:50(20)
75:54+41:31(21)91:56+48:42(22)108:29+57:52(21)117:03+60:53(21)120:41+62:38(21)154:01+82:05(20)160:03+86:34(20)
9:13+5:11(22)16:02+7:57(19)16:33+9:19(19)8:34+4:21(21)3:38+1:47(18)33:20+21:19(20)6:02+4:31(20)
160:47+86:43(20)161:08+86:37(20)
0:44+0:15(16)0:21+0:04(5)
 
21435Šunda Marek170:199:23+3:50(20)29:10+13:32(19)38:46+18:11(19)40:47+19:07(19)47:41+22:54(19)52:34+24:16(19)55:02+24:48(19)
USK Praha9:23+3:50(20)19:47+9:42(19)9:36+4:47(18)2:01+1:05(15)6:54+4:12(19)4:53+1:52(16)2:28+0:45(10)
63:02+28:39(19)86:24+43:10(20)105:36+54:59(20)113:59+57:49(20)117:52+59:49(20)163:33+91:37(21)168:58+95:29(21)
8:00+3:58(20)23:22+15:17(22)19:12+11:58(21)8:23+4:10(20)3:53+2:02(19)45:41+33:40(21)5:25+3:54(19)
169:54+95:50(21)170:19+95:48(21)
0:56+0:27(20)0:25+0:08(10)
 
 
528Heffner Christianvzdal7:58+2:25(11)36:20+20:42(22)49:48+29:13(22)53:16+31:36(22)62:55+38:08(22)66:48+38:30(22)69:35+39:21(22)
Individuals/No club7:58+2:25(11)28:22+18:17(22)13:28+8:39(22)3:28+2:32(19)9:39+6:57(21)3:53+0:52(9)2:47+1:04(15)
76:00+41:37(22)88:53+45:39(21)-------------------------
6:25+2:23(14)12:53+4:48(16)
-----114:31
25:38+25:21(22)
 
 
 
 
M21-D (9)4,8 km 190 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(61)3(34)4(67)5(41)6(42)7(65)
8(66)9(100)Cíl
 
1488Bohuš Peter64:421:160:00(1)20:22+3:58(4)28:24+5:51(4)33:20+6:08(4)37:21+1:36(4)38:43+1:19(3)60:210:00(1)
Farmaceut Bratislava1:160:00(1)19:06+4:14(5)8:02+1:53(5)4:56+0:17(3)4:01+0:18(3)1:22+0:22(2)21:38+2:39(2)
63:320:00(1)64:150:00(1)64:420:00(1)
3:11+0:16(2)0:43+0:08(4)0:27+0:10(7)
 
280Ódor Zoltán69:085:42+4:26(8)25:20+8:56(8)35:25+12:52(7)40:05+12:53(6)44:27+8:42(6)45:27+8:03(5)64:26+4:05(3)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club5:42+4:26(8)19:38+4:46(6)10:05+3:56(7)4:40+0:01(2)4:22+0:39(4)1:000:00(1)18:590:00(1)
68:04+4:32(2)68:44+4:29(2)69:08+4:26(2)
3:38+0:43(3)0:40+0:05(3)0:24+0:07(4)
 
3112Kavan Tomas70:241:41+0:25(4)19:27+3:03(2)26:26+3:53(2)32:17+5:05(3)36:16+0:31(3)37:53+0:29(2)66:26+6:05(4)
KOS Tesla Brno1:41+0:25(4)17:46+2:54(2)6:59+0:50(3)5:51+1:12(6)3:59+0:16(2)1:37+0:37(4)28:33+9:34(7)
69:21+5:49(3)69:59+5:44(3)70:24+5:42(3)
2:550:00(1)0:38+0:03(2)0:25+0:08(5)
 
4191Bečvář Petr72:041:27+0:11(2)20:06+3:42(3)26:56+4:23(3)32:12+5:00(2)35:55+0:10(2)37:240:00(1)63:31+3:10(2)
Orientační sporty Písek1:27+0:11(2)18:39+3:47(4)6:50+0:41(2)5:16+0:37(4)3:430:00(1)1:29+0:29(3)26:07+7:08(5)
71:08+7:36(4)71:43+7:28(4)72:04+7:22(4)
7:37+4:42(8)0:350:00(1)0:21+0:04(2)
 
5351Petrinec Andrej76:004:00+2:44(7)22:01+5:37(5)30:34+8:01(5)36:21+9:09(5)42:01+6:16(5)44:01+6:37(4)70:35+10:14(5)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:00+2:44(7)18:01+3:09(3)8:33+2:24(6)5:47+1:08(5)5:40+1:57(6)2:00+1:00(7)26:34+7:35(6)
74:47+11:15(5)75:34+11:19(5)76:00+11:18(5)
4:12+1:17(4)0:47+0:12(5)0:26+0:09(6)
 
6531Ivanko Štefan84:292:06+0:50(6)22:51+6:27(6)33:58+11:25(6)42:04+14:52(7)50:17+14:32(7)52:23+14:59(6)77:55+17:34(6)
Klub OB ATU Košice2:06+0:50(6)20:45+5:53(7)11:07+4:58(8)8:06+3:27(7)8:13+4:30(8)2:06+1:06(8)25:32+6:33(4)
83:19+19:47(6)84:12+19:57(6)84:29+19:47(6)
5:24+2:29(7)0:53+0:18(6)0:170:00(1)
 
776Nagy Viktor93:391:59+0:43(5)24:32+8:08(7)36:26+13:53(8)47:39+20:27(8)54:09+18:24(8)55:57+18:33(7)87:50+27:29(7)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club1:59+0:43(5)22:33+7:41(8)11:54+5:45(9)11:13+6:34(9)6:30+2:47(7)1:48+0:48(5)31:53+12:54(8)
92:08+28:36(7)93:06+28:51(7)93:39+28:57(7)
4:18+1:23(5)0:58+0:23(7)0:33+0:16(8)
 
8335Tauber Miroslav95:3310:21+9:05(9)39:56+23:32(9)47:52+25:19(9)58:59+31:47(9)63:39+27:54(9)65:34+28:10(8)89:16+28:55(8)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves10:21+9:05(9)29:35+14:43(9)7:56+1:47(4)11:07+6:28(8)4:40+0:57(5)1:55+0:55(6)23:42+4:43(3)
93:37+30:05(8)94:58+30:43(8)95:33+30:51(8)
4:21+1:26(6)1:21+0:46(8)0:35+0:18(9)
 
 
448Mazur Mikhailodisk1:32+0:16(3)16:240:00(1)22:330:00(1)27:120:00(1)35:450:00(1)-----54:43
Kyivska Rus1:32+0:16(3)14:520:00(1)6:090:00(1)4:390:00(1)8:33+4:50(9)18:58
58:5859:4260:03
4:150:440:21+0:04(2)
 
 
 
 
M21-E (19)9,5 km 305 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(49)7(50)
8(37)9(63)10(39)11(61)12(62)13(41)14(42)
15(43)16(46)17(47)18(44)19(48)20(100)Cíl
 
1407Krajčík Michal84:281:58+0:08(4)13:44+0:55(3)16:420:00(1)18:01+0:21(2)30:32+0:12(2)32:28+0:11(3)35:08+0:08(2)
Klub OB ATU Košice1:58+0:08(4)11:46+0:51(4)2:58+0:08(3)1:19+0:23(9)12:31+1:48(7)1:56+0:19(8)2:400:00(1)
36:33+0:04(2)43:290:00(1)45:420:00(1)47:160:00(1)50:020:00(1)54:270:00(1)55:200:00(1)
1:250:00(1)6:560:00(1)2:13+0:04(3)1:340:00(1)2:46+0:13(4)4:25+0:33(2)0:53+0:02(2)
61:490:00(1)67:060:00(1)69:050:00(1)80:240:00(1)82:210:00(1)84:050:00(1)84:280:00(1)
6:290:00(1)5:170:00(1)1:59+0:31(5)11:19+0:31(4)1:570:00(1)1:44+0:14(8)0:23+0:07(12)
 
2482Thoř Tomáš86:191:500:00(1)13:50+1:01(5)16:44+0:02(2)17:400:00(1)30:39+0:19(4)32:170:00(1)35:000:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov1:500:00(1)12:00+1:05(5)2:54+0:04(2)0:560:00(1)12:59+2:16(10)1:38+0:01(2)2:43+0:03(2)
36:290:00(1)44:44+1:15(2)46:53+1:11(2)49:06+1:50(2)51:42+1:40(2)56:13+1:46(2)57:04+1:44(2)
1:29+0:04(4)8:15+1:19(6)2:090:00(1)2:13+0:39(9)2:36+0:03(2)4:31+0:39(3)0:510:00(1)
64:15+2:26(2)69:54+2:48(2)71:22+2:17(2)82:20+1:56(2)84:27+2:06(2)86:00+1:55(2)86:19+1:51(2)
7:11+0:42(3)5:39+0:22(7)1:280:00(1)10:58+0:10(3)2:07+0:10(2)1:33+0:03(2)0:19+0:03(5)
 
3318Poklop Martin88:232:19+0:29(8)15:51+3:02(10)18:52+2:10(9)19:54+2:14(8)30:37+0:17(3)32:23+0:06(2)35:32+0:32(3)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:19+0:29(8)13:32+2:37(11)3:01+0:11(4)1:02+0:06(2)10:430:00(1)1:46+0:09(4)3:09+0:29(4)
36:58+0:29(3)45:25+1:56(3)47:45+2:03(3)49:40+2:24(3)52:23+2:21(3)56:15+1:48(3)57:13+1:53(3)
1:26+0:01(2)8:27+1:31(8)2:20+0:11(5)1:55+0:21(2)2:43+0:10(3)3:520:00(1)0:58+0:07(5)
64:41+2:52(3)70:03+2:57(3)71:45+2:40(3)83:32+3:08(3)86:01+3:40(3)87:56+3:51(3)88:23+3:55(3)
7:28+0:59(5)5:22+0:05(3)1:42+0:14(4)11:47+0:59(5)2:29+0:32(9)1:55+0:25(11)0:27+0:11(16)
 
4230Gailis Andris93:532:45+0:55(12)13:45+0:56(4)18:27+1:45(6)19:33+1:53(6)30:41+0:21(5)33:22+1:05(5)36:43+1:43(4)
Auseklis IK2:45+0:55(12)11:00+0:05(2)4:42+1:52(17)1:06+0:10(5)11:08+0:25(2)2:41+1:04(13)3:21+0:41(6)
39:12+2:43(5)46:27+2:58(4)48:41+2:59(4)50:42+3:26(4)53:32+3:30(4)58:42+4:15(4)59:59+4:39(4)
2:29+1:04(13)7:15+0:19(2)2:14+0:05(4)2:01+0:27(4)2:50+0:17(5)5:10+1:18(8)1:17+0:26(12)
67:16+5:27(4)72:38+5:32(4)74:14+5:09(4)88:27+8:03(4)91:49+9:28(4)93:31+9:26(4)93:53+9:25(4)
7:17+0:48(4)5:22+0:05(3)1:36+0:08(3)14:13+3:25(10)3:22+1:25(15)1:42+0:12(7)0:22+0:06(10)
 
5375Krajca Tomas95:131:54+0:04(2)12:490:00(1)17:18+0:36(4)19:17+1:37(5)32:45+2:25(7)34:34+2:17(6)37:30+2:30(6)
Red Roos1:54+0:04(2)10:550:00(1)4:29+1:39(14)1:59+1:03(15)13:28+2:45(14)1:49+0:12(5)2:56+0:16(3)
40:19+3:50(7)47:50+4:21(5)50:21+4:39(5)52:20+5:04(5)54:53+4:51(5)60:12+5:45(5)61:11+5:51(5)
2:49+1:24(15)7:31+0:35(3)2:31+0:22(10)1:59+0:25(3)2:330:00(1)5:19+1:27(9)0:59+0:08(7)
68:52+7:03(5)74:30+7:24(5)76:33+7:28(5)91:07+10:43(5)93:19+10:58(5)94:53+10:48(5)95:13+10:45(5)
7:41+1:12(7)5:38+0:21(6)2:03+0:35(6)14:34+3:46(13)2:12+0:15(3)1:34+0:04(4)0:20+0:04(7)
 
6254Staisiunas Viktoras98:032:21+0:31(10)15:33+2:44(8)18:44+2:02(7)19:49+2:09(7)34:20+4:00(11)37:07+4:50(11)40:28+5:28(11)
Azuolas2:21+0:31(10)13:12+2:17(8)3:11+0:21(6)1:05+0:09(3)14:31+3:48(16)2:47+1:10(16)3:21+0:41(6)
41:58+5:29(9)49:41+6:12(6)51:51+6:09(6)54:09+6:53(6)57:12+7:10(6)62:20+7:53(6)63:17+7:57(6)
1:30+0:05(5)7:43+0:47(5)2:10+0:01(2)2:18+0:44(10)3:03+0:30(8)5:08+1:16(7)0:57+0:06(3)
72:16+10:27(6)77:48+10:42(6)79:52+10:47(6)93:46+13:22(6)96:03+13:42(6)97:43+13:38(6)98:03+13:35(6)
8:59+2:30(12)5:32+0:15(5)2:04+0:36(7)13:54+3:06(9)2:17+0:20(6)1:40+0:10(6)0:20+0:04(7)
 
786Howlett Noah101:012:19+0:29(8)15:42+2:53(9)20:15+3:33(10)21:22+3:42(10)33:35+3:15(8)35:39+3:22(8)39:04+4:04(8)
Lakeland Orienteering Club2:19+0:29(8)13:23+2:28(10)4:33+1:43(16)1:07+0:11(6)12:13+1:30(5)2:04+0:27(9)3:25+0:45(9)
41:17+4:48(8)50:02+6:33(8)52:36+6:54(8)54:41+7:25(7)58:17+8:15(7)63:54+9:27(8)65:09+9:49(8)
2:13+0:48(12)8:45+1:49(11)2:34+0:25(11)2:05+0:31(5)3:36+1:03(13)5:37+1:45(11)1:15+0:24(11)
74:01+12:12(8)80:52+13:46(8)83:03+13:58(8)96:04+15:40(7)98:37+16:16(7)100:39+16:34(7)101:01+16:33(7)
8:52+2:23(11)6:51+1:34(14)2:11+0:43(9)13:01+2:13(8)2:33+0:36(10)2:02+0:32(13)0:22+0:06(10)
 
820Wojarski Michał102:222:02+0:12(5)16:48+3:59(12)20:51+4:09(12)22:03+4:23(12)33:47+3:27(9)35:24+3:07(7)38:43+3:43(7)
Individuals/No club2:02+0:12(5)14:46+3:51(13)4:03+1:13(11)1:12+0:16(7)11:44+1:01(3)1:370:00(1)3:19+0:39(5)
40:10+3:41(6)49:56+6:27(7)52:20+6:38(7)56:35+9:19(9)59:48+9:46(9)64:40+10:13(9)65:47+10:27(9)
1:27+0:02(3)9:46+2:50(14)2:24+0:15(7)4:15+2:41(15)3:13+0:40(10)4:52+1:00(5)1:07+0:16(8)
73:23+11:34(7)79:28+12:22(7)82:02+12:57(7)97:29+17:05(8)100:18+17:57(8)102:02+17:57(8)102:22+17:54(8)
7:36+1:07(6)6:05+0:48(8)2:34+1:06(15)15:27+4:39(15)2:49+0:52(11)1:44+0:14(8)0:20+0:04(7)
 
9283Kobr Tomáš102:454:12+2:22(18)17:33+4:44(13)20:42+4:00(11)21:47+4:07(11)35:47+5:27(14)37:37+5:20(13)41:07+6:07(12)
#zaorgáč4:12+2:22(18)13:21+2:26(9)3:09+0:19(5)1:05+0:09(3)14:00+3:17(15)1:50+0:13(6)3:30+0:50(11)
43:06+6:37(12)52:31+9:02(11)54:57+9:15(10)57:03+9:47(10)60:02+10:00(10)65:30+11:03(10)66:37+11:17(10)
1:59+0:34(9)9:25+2:29(13)2:26+0:17(9)2:06+0:32(6)2:59+0:26(6)5:28+1:36(10)1:07+0:16(8)
74:24+12:35(9)80:52+13:46(8)83:16+14:11(9)98:11+17:47(9)100:26+18:05(9)102:22+18:17(9)102:45+18:17(9)
7:47+1:18(8)6:28+1:11(11)2:24+0:56(13)14:55+4:07(14)2:15+0:18(4)1:56+0:26(12)0:23+0:07(12)
 
1016Jankowiak Paweł104:202:46+0:56(13)15:02+2:13(7)18:46+2:04(8)21:09+3:29(9)33:58+3:38(10)36:05+3:48(10)39:42+4:42(10)
Individuals/No club2:46+0:56(13)12:16+1:21(6)3:44+0:54(10)2:23+1:27(16)12:49+2:06(9)2:07+0:30(10)3:37+0:57(12)
42:43+6:14(10)50:25+6:56(9)52:46+7:04(9)55:25+8:09(8)58:34+8:32(8)63:32+9:05(7)64:55+9:35(7)
3:01+1:36(16)7:42+0:46(4)2:21+0:12(6)2:39+1:05(12)3:09+0:36(9)4:58+1:06(6)1:23+0:32(14)
76:44+14:55(10)84:47+17:41(10)87:14+18:09(10)99:24+19:00(10)102:20+19:59(10)104:04+19:59(10)104:20+19:52(10)
11:49+5:20(16)8:03+2:46(16)2:27+0:59(14)12:10+1:22(6)2:56+0:59(13)1:44+0:14(8)0:160:00(1)
 
11415Tysz Adam105:416:23+4:33(19)22:40+9:51(17)26:46+10:04(17)28:06+10:26(17)41:09+10:49(17)43:55+11:38(17)49:00+14:00(17)
Klub OB ATU Košice6:23+4:33(19)16:17+5:22(15)4:06+1:16(12)1:20+0:24(10)13:03+2:20(11)2:46+1:09(15)5:05+2:25(17)
51:41+15:12(17)60:01+16:32(16)62:43+17:01(16)65:14+17:58(15)68:44+18:42(15)73:25+18:58(14)74:56+19:36(14)
2:41+1:16(14)8:20+1:24(7)2:42+0:33(12)2:31+0:57(11)3:30+0:57(11)4:41+0:49(4)1:31+0:40(16)
83:57+22:08(14)89:15+22:09(13)90:46+21:41(13)101:34+21:10(11)103:52+21:31(11)105:22+21:17(11)105:41+21:13(11)
9:01+2:32(13)5:18+0:01(2)1:31+0:03(2)10:480:00(1)2:18+0:21(7)1:300:00(1)0:19+0:03(5)
 
12238Ptáček Pavel107:042:11+0:21(7)16:41+3:52(11)21:08+4:26(13)22:28+4:48(13)35:31+5:11(12)37:25+5:08(12)41:13+6:13(13)
BETA URSUS Rosice2:11+0:21(7)14:30+3:35(12)4:27+1:37(13)1:20+0:24(10)13:03+2:20(11)1:54+0:17(7)3:48+1:08(14)
42:57+6:28(11)51:41+8:12(10)55:01+9:19(11)57:08+9:52(11)61:00+10:58(11)69:56+15:29(12)71:23+16:03(12)
1:44+0:19(7)8:44+1:48(10)3:20+1:11(14)2:07+0:33(8)3:52+1:19(16)8:56+5:04(16)1:27+0:36(15)
78:27+16:38(11)84:56+17:50(11)87:17+18:12(11)101:45+21:21(12)104:34+22:13(12)106:36+22:31(12)107:04+22:36(12)
7:04+0:35(2)6:29+1:12(12)2:21+0:53(12)14:28+3:40(12)2:49+0:52(11)2:02+0:32(13)0:28+0:12(17)
 
13257Kubina Filip108:343:38+1:48(17)21:42+8:53(16)24:32+7:50(16)25:44+8:04(15)40:33+10:13(16)42:11+9:54(15)45:35+10:35(15)
ŠK Sandberg3:38+1:48(17)18:04+7:09(17)2:500:00(1)1:12+0:16(7)14:49+4:06(17)1:38+0:01(2)3:24+0:44(8)
47:45+11:16(15)57:07+13:38(14)59:31+13:49(13)61:37+14:21(13)64:38+14:36(13)72:52+18:25(13)73:49+18:29(13)
2:10+0:45(11)9:22+2:26(12)2:24+0:15(7)2:06+0:32(6)3:01+0:28(7)8:14+4:22(14)0:57+0:06(3)
83:12+21:23(13)89:35+22:29(14)91:53+22:48(14)104:25+24:01(13)106:40+24:19(13)108:16+24:11(13)108:34+24:06(13)
9:23+2:54(14)6:23+1:06(10)2:18+0:50(11)12:32+1:44(7)2:15+0:18(4)1:36+0:06(5)0:18+0:02(4)
 
14409Mušinský Tomáš114:381:56+0:06(3)14:18+1:29(6)17:56+1:14(5)19:16+1:36(4)32:34+2:14(6)35:53+3:36(9)39:33+4:33(9)
Klub OB ATU Košice1:56+0:06(3)12:22+1:27(7)3:38+0:48(9)1:20+0:24(10)13:18+2:35(13)3:19+1:42(17)3:40+1:00(13)
44:58+8:29(14)56:53+13:24(13)62:08+16:26(15)70:17+23:01(16)73:49+23:47(16)82:04+27:37(16)83:02+27:42(16)
5:25+4:00(17)11:55+4:59(16)5:15+3:06(16)8:09+6:35(16)3:32+0:59(12)8:15+4:23(15)0:58+0:07(5)
91:17+29:28(16)97:29+30:23(16)99:38+30:33(16)110:27+30:03(15)112:48+30:27(15)114:21+30:16(14)114:38+30:10(14)
8:15+1:46(10)6:12+0:55(9)2:09+0:41(8)10:49+0:01(2)2:21+0:24(8)1:33+0:03(2)0:17+0:01(2)
 
15484Galicz Karol114:542:32+0:42(11)20:00+7:11(15)24:29+7:47(15)26:55+9:15(16)39:43+9:23(15)42:17+10:00(16)46:50+11:50(16)
BKS Wataha Warszawa2:32+0:42(11)17:28+6:33(16)4:29+1:39(14)2:26+1:30(17)12:48+2:05(8)2:34+0:57(12)4:33+1:53(16)
48:57+12:28(16)57:40+14:11(15)60:53+15:11(14)63:52+16:36(14)67:31+17:29(14)74:06+19:39(15)75:24+20:04(15)
2:07+0:42(10)8:43+1:47(9)3:13+1:04(13)2:59+1:25(14)3:39+1:06(14)6:35+2:43(13)1:18+0:27(13)
86:20+24:31(15)92:49+25:43(15)95:05+26:00(15)109:19+28:55(14)112:23+30:02(14)114:29+30:24(15)114:54+30:26(15)
10:56+4:27(15)6:29+1:12(12)2:16+0:48(10)14:14+3:26(11)3:04+1:07(14)2:06+0:36(15)0:25+0:09(14)
 
 
357Mikluš Mariándisk3:14+1:24(16)------------------------------
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:14+1:24(16)
-----------------------------------
14:4024:3027:26---------------39:43
11:269:502:5612:17+12:01(18)
 
487Gloncak Peterdisk2:06+0:16(6)13:30+0:41(2)16:44+0:02(2)18:14+0:34(3)30:200:00(1)33:05+0:48(4)36:54+1:54(5)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:06+0:16(6)11:24+0:29(3)3:14+0:24(7)1:30+0:34(13)12:06+1:23(4)2:45+1:08(14)3:49+1:09(15)
38:35+2:06(4)-----49:5151:4155:2359:4761:17
1:41+0:16(6)11:161:503:424:241:30
68:4474:4476:5388:2391:3493:0493:21
7:276:002:0911:303:111:300:17+0:01(2)
 
491Mihályi Ferencdisk2:47+0:57(14)18:24+5:35(14)21:39+4:57(14)23:09+5:29(14)35:33+5:13(13)37:54+5:37(14)41:19+6:19(14)
Hungarian Deaf Sport Federatio2:47+0:57(14)15:37+4:42(14)3:15+0:25(8)1:30+0:34(13)12:24+1:41(6)2:21+0:44(11)3:25+0:45(9)
43:17+6:48(13)53:57+10:28(12)57:17+11:35(12)60:02+12:46(12)63:52+13:50(12)69:35+15:08(11)70:43+15:23(11)
1:58+0:33(8)10:40+3:44(15)3:20+1:11(14)2:45+1:11(13)3:50+1:17(15)5:43+1:51(12)1:08+0:17(10)
78:44+16:55(12)85:38+18:32(12)88:37+19:32(12)---------------106:47
8:01+1:32(9)6:54+1:37(15)2:59+1:31(16)18:10+17:54(19)
 
489Bojtor Szabolcsdisk3:09+1:19(15)25:00+12:11(18)30:25+13:43(18)-----42:5847:3051:32
Hungarian Deaf Sport Federatio3:09+1:19(15)21:51+10:56(18)5:25+2:35(18)12:334:324:02
56:1165:4169:2372:0875:1580:5782:06
4:399:303:422:453:075:421:09
91:1698:28101:22120:17124:00126:01126:26
9:107:122:5418:553:432:010:25+0:09(14)
 
 
 
 
M35-A (15)8,5 km 240 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(61)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(49)7(50)
8(37)9(63)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(65)14(100)
Cíl
 
1495Nazaranka Vitali88:541:130:00(1)14:130:00(1)23:19+0:59(3)24:32+1:01(3)37:25+0:28(2)40:26+1:03(3)44:16+1:37(3)
Turlan KSO1:130:00(1)13:000:00(1)9:06+3:06(13)1:13+0:11(7)12:53+0:26(2)3:01+1:12(9)3:50+0:34(4)
46:00+1:34(3)55:39+0:46(3)61:04+1:04(3)70:25+1:09(3)71:26+0:56(3)86:350:00(1)88:300:00(1)
1:44+0:02(2)9:39+0:41(3)5:25+1:18(8)9:21+2:26(5)1:010:00(1)15:090:00(1)1:55+0:24(6)
88:540:00(1)
0:24+0:06(7)
 
2454Kéki András91:091:25+0:12(6)17:26+3:13(6)23:28+1:08(4)24:30+0:59(2)36:570:00(1)39:230:00(1)42:390:00(1)
Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE1:25+0:12(6)16:01+3:01(7)6:02+0:02(2)1:020:00(1)12:270:00(1)2:26+0:37(7)3:160:00(1)
44:260:00(1)54:530:00(1)60:000:00(1)69:17+0:01(2)70:39+0:09(2)89:01+2:26(2)90:48+2:18(2)
1:47+0:05(4)10:27+1:29(7)5:07+1:00(5)9:17+2:22(4)1:22+0:21(9)18:22+3:13(8)1:47+0:16(3)
91:09+2:15(2)
0:21+0:03(4)
 
3324Volkov Alexander94:301:21+0:08(4)16:15+2:02(2)22:200:00(1)23:310:00(1)37:52+0:55(3)40:07+0:44(2)44:11+1:32(2)
Slavia ZU Zilina1:21+0:08(4)14:54+1:54(3)6:05+0:05(3)1:11+0:09(6)14:21+1:54(4)2:15+0:26(5)4:04+0:48(6)
45:55+1:29(2)54:530:00(1)60:46+0:46(2)69:160:00(1)70:300:00(1)91:47+5:12(3)94:01+5:31(3)
1:44+0:02(2)8:580:00(1)5:53+1:46(10)8:30+1:35(2)1:14+0:13(7)21:17+6:08(12)2:14+0:43(11)
94:30+5:36(3)
0:29+0:11(11)
 
4382Porubský Július95:382:18+1:05(11)16:35+2:22(4)23:03+0:43(2)24:39+1:08(4)40:41+3:44(4)42:36+3:13(4)46:00+3:21(4)
ŠK Triturus Nitra2:18+1:05(11)14:17+1:17(2)6:28+0:28(4)1:36+0:34(10)16:02+3:35(7)1:55+0:06(2)3:24+0:08(2)
48:30+4:04(4)59:03+4:10(4)64:05+4:05(4)74:06+4:50(4)76:15+5:45(4)93:11+6:36(4)95:13+6:43(4)
2:30+0:48(10)10:33+1:35(8)5:02+0:55(3)10:01+3:06(6)2:09+1:08(12)16:56+1:47(6)2:02+0:31(8)
95:38+6:44(4)
0:25+0:07(9)
 
5397Mihalič Juraj96:211:50+0:37(10)17:02+2:49(5)24:47+2:27(5)25:51+2:20(5)41:55+4:58(5)43:44+4:21(5)49:25+6:46(5)
Klub OB ATU Košice1:50+0:37(10)15:12+2:12(5)7:45+1:45(8)1:04+0:02(2)16:04+3:37(8)1:490:00(1)5:41+2:25(13)
51:17+6:51(5)60:41+5:48(5)65:19+5:19(5)75:20+6:04(5)77:56+7:26(5)94:11+7:36(5)96:02+7:32(5)
1:52+0:10(5)9:24+0:26(2)4:38+0:31(2)10:01+3:06(6)2:36+1:35(13)16:15+1:06(3)1:51+0:20(5)
96:21+7:27(5)
0:19+0:01(2)
 
6111Prosolkov Valerii101:051:24+0:11(5)20:37+6:24(9)27:37+5:17(7)28:42+5:11(7)44:20+7:23(6)48:00+8:37(6)51:51+9:12(6)
OK Azimuts1:24+0:11(5)19:13+6:13(11)7:00+1:00(5)1:05+0:03(4)15:38+3:11(6)3:40+1:51(14)3:51+0:35(5)
53:33+9:07(6)66:28+11:35(6)71:32+11:32(6)80:39+11:23(6)82:07+11:37(6)98:45+12:10(6)100:44+12:14(6)
1:420:00(1)12:55+3:57(11)5:04+0:57(4)9:07+2:12(3)1:28+0:27(10)16:38+1:29(4)1:59+0:28(7)
101:05+12:11(6)
0:21+0:03(4)
 
7501Schwartz Tobias103:338:41+7:28(15)24:28+10:15(11)31:33+9:13(10)32:37+9:06(9)48:45+11:48(9)50:54+11:31(8)54:59+12:20(8)
Berliner TSC8:41+7:28(15)15:47+2:47(6)7:05+1:05(6)1:04+0:02(2)16:08+3:41(9)2:09+0:20(3)4:05+0:49(7)
56:51+12:25(8)70:22+15:29(8)74:29+14:29(7)81:24+12:08(7)82:39+12:09(7)101:44+15:09(7)103:15+14:45(7)
1:52+0:10(5)13:31+4:33(13)4:070:00(1)6:550:00(1)1:15+0:14(8)19:05+3:56(11)1:310:00(1)
103:33+14:39(7)
0:180:00(1)
 
8474Schütz Benno107:131:31+0:18(7)20:15+6:02(7)29:00+6:40(8)30:40+7:09(8)47:56+10:59(8)51:33+12:10(10)55:43+13:04(10)
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:31+0:18(7)18:44+5:44(9)8:45+2:45(11)1:40+0:38(11)17:16+4:49(13)3:37+1:48(13)4:10+0:54(9)
57:46+13:20(9)67:57+13:04(7)75:32+15:32(8)86:04+16:48(8)87:16+16:46(8)104:41+18:06(8)106:47+18:17(8)
2:03+0:21(8)10:11+1:13(5)7:35+3:28(12)10:32+3:37(9)1:12+0:11(4)17:25+2:16(7)2:06+0:35(9)
107:13+18:19(8)
0:26+0:08(10)
 
9490Boros Imre110:126:47+5:34(14)25:57+11:44(12)33:48+11:28(12)35:40+12:09(13)49:46+12:49(11)53:09+13:46(12)57:24+14:45(12)
Hungarian Deaf Sport Federatio6:47+5:34(14)19:10+6:10(10)7:51+1:51(9)1:52+0:50(13)14:06+1:39(3)3:23+1:34(12)4:15+0:59(10)
60:40+16:14(11)70:59+16:06(9)76:17+16:17(9)86:19+17:03(9)88:21+17:51(9)107:10+20:35(9)109:41+21:11(9)
3:16+1:34(11)10:19+1:21(6)5:18+1:11(7)10:02+3:07(8)2:02+1:01(11)18:49+3:40(10)2:31+1:00(13)
110:12+21:18(9)
0:31+0:13(13)
 
1049Videcky Jan111:051:41+0:28(9)22:12+7:59(10)31:16+8:56(9)32:44+9:13(10)49:00+12:03(10)51:16+11:53(9)55:24+12:45(9)
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:41+0:28(9)20:31+7:31(12)9:04+3:04(12)1:28+0:26(9)16:16+3:49(10)2:16+0:27(6)4:08+0:52(8)
58:53+14:27(10)71:48+16:55(10)77:14+17:14(10)88:23+19:07(10)89:35+19:05(10)108:15+21:40(10)110:36+22:06(10)
3:29+1:47(13)12:55+3:57(11)5:26+1:19(9)11:09+4:14(11)1:12+0:11(4)18:40+3:31(9)2:21+0:50(12)
111:05+22:11(10)
0:29+0:11(11)
 
1128Brosch Petr111:581:34+0:21(8)29:33+15:20(14)36:46+14:26(14)38:36+15:05(14)55:40+18:43(14)58:45+19:22(14)63:19+20:40(14)
Individuals/No club1:34+0:21(8)27:59+14:59(14)7:13+1:13(7)1:50+0:48(12)17:04+4:37(12)3:05+1:16(11)4:34+1:18(12)
65:21+20:55(13)75:15+20:22(12)81:13+21:13(11)92:08+22:52(11)93:16+22:46(11)109:55+23:20(11)111:38+23:08(11)
2:02+0:20(7)9:54+0:56(4)5:58+1:51(11)10:55+4:00(10)1:08+0:07(2)16:39+1:30(5)1:43+0:12(2)
111:58+23:04(11)
0:20+0:02(3)
 
1289Cote-Jacques Philippe115:471:18+0:05(3)28:15+14:02(13)34:15+11:55(13)35:20+11:49(12)49:51+12:54(12)52:20+12:57(11)56:06+13:27(11)
Accro O Sport1:18+0:05(3)26:57+13:57(13)6:000:00(1)1:05+0:03(4)14:31+2:04(5)2:29+0:40(8)3:46+0:30(3)
66:31+22:05(14)78:36+23:43(13)83:53+23:53(13)97:15+27:59(12)98:26+27:56(12)113:36+27:01(12)115:23+26:53(12)
10:25+8:43(14)12:05+3:07(10)5:17+1:10(6)13:22+6:27(12)1:11+0:10(3)15:10+0:01(2)1:47+0:16(3)
115:47+26:53(12)
0:24+0:06(7)
 
13305Gagné Jean-francois122:553:21+2:08(13)20:20+6:07(8)32:07+9:47(11)34:06+10:35(11)50:27+13:30(13)53:30+14:07(13)59:47+17:08(13)
Ramblers3:21+2:08(13)16:59+3:59(8)11:47+5:47(14)1:59+0:57(14)16:21+3:54(11)3:03+1:14(10)6:17+3:01(14)
63:11+18:45(12)74:19+19:26(11)82:05+22:05(12)97:20+28:04(13)98:32+28:02(13)120:20+33:45(13)122:33+34:03(13)
3:24+1:42(12)11:08+2:10(9)7:46+3:39(13)15:15+8:20(13)1:12+0:11(4)21:48+6:39(13)2:13+0:42(10)
122:55+34:01(13)
0:22+0:04(6)
 
 
533Bubela Tomášdisk1:16+0:03(2)16:27+2:14(3)25:02+2:42(6)26:17+2:46(6)47:00+10:03(7)49:13+9:50(7)53:40+11:01(7)
ASU Magnus Orienteering1:16+0:03(2)15:11+2:11(4)8:35+2:35(10)1:15+0:13(8)20:43+8:16(14)2:13+0:24(4)4:27+1:11(11)
56:04+11:38(7)-----73:2085:0886:52109:00111:48
2:24+0:42(9)17:1611:481:4422:082:48
112:37
0:49+0:31(14)
 
365Ježowicz Romanvzdal2:56+1:43(12)------------------------------
Žižkovský Tygři2:56+1:43(12)
-----------------------------------
21:19
18:23+18:05(15)
 
 
 
 
M40-A (13)7,6 km 290 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(40)3(34)4(42)5(41)6(39)7(63)
8(64)9(43)10(46)11(47)12(59)13(100)Cíl
 
138Polák Vlastimil71:023:26+0:15(2)15:55+2:23(2)17:33+0:48(2)23:150:00(1)24:100:00(1)31:160:00(1)33:070:00(1)
OOS Vrchlabi3:26+0:15(2)12:29+2:08(2)1:380:00(1)5:420:00(1)0:55+0:03(3)7:060:00(1)1:510:00(1)
37:250:00(1)52:100:00(1)57:500:00(1)59:310:00(1)68:360:00(1)70:350:00(1)71:020:00(1)
4:18+0:02(2)14:45+0:01(2)5:40+0:46(2)1:410:00(1)9:050:00(1)1:59+0:19(5)0:27+0:08(9)
 
2447San'kin Aleksandr73:483:110:00(1)13:320:00(1)16:450:00(1)24:10+0:55(2)25:02+0:52(2)33:33+2:17(2)35:30+2:23(2)
Kyivska Rus3:110:00(1)10:210:00(1)3:13+1:35(8)7:25+1:43(5)0:520:00(1)8:31+1:25(4)1:57+0:06(2)
39:46+2:21(2)54:30+2:20(2)59:24+1:34(2)61:08+1:37(2)71:47+3:11(2)73:27+2:52(2)73:48+2:46(2)
4:160:00(1)14:440:00(1)4:540:00(1)1:44+0:03(2)10:39+1:34(3)1:400:00(1)0:21+0:02(2)
 
341Wohanka Petr86:444:37+1:26(4)18:18+4:46(3)20:40+3:55(3)27:50+4:35(3)28:42+4:32(3)37:23+6:07(3)39:48+6:41(3)
OOS Vrchlabi4:37+1:26(4)13:41+3:20(3)2:22+0:44(3)7:10+1:28(3)0:520:00(1)8:41+1:35(7)2:25+0:34(9)
45:33+8:08(3)64:45+12:35(4)71:54+14:04(5)73:56+14:25(4)84:29+15:53(3)86:23+15:48(3)86:44+15:42(3)
5:45+1:29(6)19:12+4:28(8)7:09+2:15(6)2:02+0:21(4)10:33+1:28(2)1:54+0:14(3)0:21+0:02(2)
 
4152Herbst Johan89:416:05+2:54(6)20:42+7:10(5)24:30+7:45(5)31:26+8:11(5)32:32+8:22(5)40:18+9:02(5)42:20+9:13(5)
Väster?s SOK6:05+2:54(6)14:37+4:16(4)3:48+2:10(10)6:56+1:14(2)1:06+0:14(4)7:46+0:40(2)2:02+0:11(4)
47:26+10:01(5)64:39+12:29(3)71:34+13:44(4)73:32+14:01(3)87:11+18:35(4)89:16+18:41(4)89:41+18:39(4)
5:06+0:50(3)17:13+2:29(3)6:55+2:01(4)1:58+0:17(3)13:39+4:34(7)2:05+0:25(6)0:25+0:06(6)
 
562Vanspauwen Frank90:055:43+2:32(5)20:28+6:56(4)22:35+5:50(4)29:49+6:34(4)31:11+7:01(4)39:51+8:35(4)42:00+8:53(4)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA5:43+2:32(5)14:45+4:24(5)2:07+0:29(2)7:14+1:32(4)1:22+0:30(7)8:40+1:34(5)2:09+0:18(7)
47:07+9:42(4)65:18+13:08(5)71:11+13:21(3)73:56+14:25(4)87:43+19:07(5)89:39+19:04(5)90:05+19:03(5)
5:07+0:51(4)18:11+3:27(4)5:53+0:59(3)2:45+1:04(6)13:47+4:42(8)1:56+0:16(4)0:26+0:07(7)
 
6535Urzelai Soxeba Agirre99:468:02+4:51(9)22:51+9:19(6)25:17+8:32(6)33:57+10:42(6)37:23+13:13(7)46:09+14:53(7)48:23+15:16(7)
Individuals/No club8:02+4:51(9)14:49+4:28(6)2:26+0:48(4)8:40+2:58(9)3:26+2:34(12)8:46+1:40(8)2:14+0:23(8)
54:52+17:27(7)73:25+21:15(6)81:05+23:15(6)83:56+24:25(6)95:47+27:11(6)99:23+28:48(6)99:46+28:44(6)
6:29+2:13(7)18:33+3:49(5)7:40+2:46(7)2:51+1:10(8)11:51+2:46(5)3:36+1:56(12)0:23+0:04(5)
 
7534Patras Igor100:234:31+1:20(3)24:27+10:55(7)27:04+10:19(7)35:08+11:53(7)36:59+12:49(6)46:05+14:49(6)48:06+14:59(6)
Individuals/No club4:31+1:20(3)19:56+9:35(7)2:37+0:59(5)8:04+2:22(8)1:51+0:59(10)9:06+2:00(9)2:01+0:10(3)
54:35+17:10(6)73:31+21:21(7)81:29+23:39(7)84:08+24:37(7)97:46+29:10(7)99:57+29:22(7)100:23+29:21(7)
6:29+2:13(7)18:56+4:12(6)7:58+3:04(9)2:39+0:58(5)13:38+4:33(6)2:11+0:31(8)0:26+0:07(7)
 
860Gillet Quentin104:139:31+6:20(13)31:36+18:04(10)34:51+18:06(10)42:20+19:05(10)43:56+19:46(10)52:07+20:51(9)54:14+21:07(9)
C.O.Li?ge9:31+6:20(13)22:05+11:44(10)3:15+1:37(9)7:29+1:47(6)1:36+0:44(9)8:11+1:05(3)2:07+0:16(6)
60:57+23:32(9)79:59+27:49(8)87:47+29:57(8)90:33+31:02(8)102:05+33:29(8)103:54+33:19(8)104:13+33:11(8)
6:43+2:27(9)19:02+4:18(7)7:48+2:54(8)2:46+1:05(7)11:32+2:27(4)1:49+0:09(2)0:190:00(1)
 
965Willemsens Stephane115:128:02+4:51(9)28:26+14:54(9)34:11+17:26(9)41:59+18:44(9)43:19+19:09(9)51:59+20:43(8)54:03+20:56(8)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA8:02+4:51(9)20:24+10:03(8)5:45+4:07(12)7:48+2:06(7)1:20+0:28(6)8:40+1:34(5)2:04+0:13(5)
59:16+21:51(8)80:46+28:36(9)87:49+29:59(9)90:58+31:27(9)112:18+43:42(9)114:40+44:05(9)115:12+44:10(9)
5:13+0:57(5)21:30+6:46(10)7:03+2:09(5)3:09+1:28(11)21:20+12:15(12)2:22+0:42(9)0:32+0:13(11)
 
10417Šimoník Milan124:596:24+3:13(7)37:37+24:05(11)40:37+23:52(11)49:57+26:42(11)51:16+27:06(11)61:47+30:31(11)64:36+31:29(11)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica6:24+3:13(7)31:13+20:52(12)3:00+1:22(7)9:20+3:38(10)1:19+0:27(5)10:31+3:25(10)2:49+0:58(10)
77:45+40:20(11)97:26+45:16(11)105:31+47:41(10)108:34+49:03(10)122:27+53:51(10)124:37+54:02(10)124:59+53:57(10)
13:09+8:53(12)19:41+4:57(9)8:05+3:11(10)3:03+1:22(10)13:53+4:48(9)2:10+0:30(7)0:22+0:03(4)
 
1142Kutlvašr Ruda133:486:38+3:27(8)27:46+14:14(8)30:33+13:48(8)40:01+16:46(8)41:32+17:22(8)58:09+26:53(10)62:20+29:13(10)
OOS Vrchlabi6:38+3:27(8)21:08+10:47(9)2:47+1:09(6)9:28+3:46(11)1:31+0:39(8)16:37+9:31(12)4:11+2:20(12)
69:48+32:23(10)96:29+44:19(10)105:50+48:00(11)108:42+49:11(11)129:56+61:20(11)133:16+62:41(11)133:48+62:46(11)
7:28+3:12(10)26:41+11:57(12)9:21+4:27(11)2:52+1:11(9)21:14+12:09(11)3:20+1:40(11)0:32+0:13(11)
 
12102Fiala Jan141:178:03+4:52(11)37:57+24:25(12)42:22+25:37(12)55:36+32:21(12)57:39+33:29(12)71:11+39:55(12)74:54+41:47(12)
OK Dobříš8:03+4:52(11)29:54+19:33(11)4:25+2:47(11)13:14+7:32(12)2:03+1:11(11)13:32+6:26(11)3:43+1:52(11)
83:02+45:37(12)106:24+54:14(12)117:00+59:10(12)120:57+61:26(12)137:53+69:17(12)140:48+70:13(12)141:17+70:15(12)
8:08+3:52(11)23:22+8:38(11)10:36+5:42(12)3:57+2:16(12)16:56+7:51(10)2:55+1:15(10)0:29+0:10(10)
 
 
87Ciszek Marcindisk8:43+5:32(12)------------------------------
WKS Śląsk8:43+5:32(12)
-----89:26---------------119:25120:03
80:4329:590:38+0:19(13)
 
 
 
 
M45-A (28)5,9 km 205 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(41)6(42)7(43)
8(46)9(47)10(44)11(48)12(100)Cíl
 
1116Vedra David56:513:100:00(1)15:540:00(1)19:030:00(1)20:180:00(1)26:050:00(1)27:030:00(1)33:350:00(1)
KOS Tesla Brno3:100:00(1)12:44+0:57(4)3:090:00(1)1:15+0:13(6)5:470:00(1)0:58+0:03(2)6:320:00(1)
38:370:00(1)40:550:00(1)52:430:00(1)55:000:00(1)56:310:00(1)56:510:00(1)
5:020:00(1)2:18+0:30(9)11:480:00(1)2:17+0:01(2)1:310:00(1)0:20+0:03(2)
 
213Horký Jan63:464:26+1:16(6)16:13+0:19(3)19:42+0:39(2)20:50+0:32(2)27:27+1:22(2)28:22+1:19(2)36:23+2:48(2)
Individuals/No club4:26+1:16(6)11:470:00(1)3:29+0:20(3)1:08+0:06(2)6:37+0:50(3)0:550:00(1)8:01+1:29(4)
42:01+3:24(2)43:51+2:56(2)59:12+6:29(2)61:37+6:37(2)63:23+6:52(2)63:46+6:55(2)
5:38+0:36(2)1:50+0:02(2)15:21+3:33(5)2:25+0:09(3)1:46+0:15(3)0:23+0:06(5)
 
3195Sadílek Martin66:045:37+2:27(14)18:27+2:33(5)22:13+3:10(5)23:22+3:04(5)29:45+3:40(5)31:03+4:00(5)38:41+5:06(4)
OB Vizovice5:37+2:27(14)12:50+1:03(5)3:46+0:37(5)1:09+0:07(3)6:23+0:36(2)1:18+0:23(12)7:38+1:06(2)
45:37+7:00(4)47:37+6:42(4)60:48+8:05(3)63:29+8:29(3)65:39+9:08(3)66:04+9:13(3)
6:56+1:54(8)2:00+0:12(4)13:11+1:23(2)2:41+0:25(4)2:10+0:39(12)0:25+0:08(11)
 
450Wittberger Georg67:023:43+0:33(3)16:09+0:15(2)20:00+0:57(3)22:00+1:42(4)29:17+3:12(4)30:21+3:18(4)38:00+4:25(3)
FSPV Erste Bank3:43+0:33(3)12:26+0:39(2)3:51+0:42(6)2:00+0:58(22)7:17+1:30(5)1:04+0:09(6)7:39+1:07(3)
44:56+6:19(3)46:56+6:01(3)62:46+10:03(4)65:02+10:02(4)66:45+10:14(4)67:02+10:11(4)
6:56+1:54(8)2:00+0:12(4)15:50+4:02(7)2:160:00(1)1:43+0:12(2)0:170:00(1)
 
569Hartman Janne68:367:09+3:59(17)19:43+3:49(9)23:46+4:43(8)25:24+5:06(8)33:14+7:09(8)34:13+7:10(8)42:25+8:50(7)
Vaajakosken Terä7:09+3:59(17)12:34+0:47(3)4:03+0:54(8)1:38+0:36(18)7:50+2:03(8)0:59+0:04(3)8:12+1:40(5)
48:04+9:27(6)50:02+9:07(6)63:17+10:34(5)66:03+11:03(5)68:09+11:38(5)68:36+11:45(5)
5:39+0:37(3)1:58+0:10(3)13:15+1:27(3)2:46+0:30(6)2:06+0:35(10)0:27+0:10(14)
 
6162Juhlin Martin69:104:49+1:39(9)18:45+2:51(6)22:26+3:23(6)23:42+3:24(6)32:11+6:06(6)33:32+6:29(6)41:58+8:23(6)
Väster?s SOK4:49+1:39(9)13:56+2:09(7)3:41+0:32(4)1:16+0:14(8)8:29+2:42(9)1:21+0:26(15)8:26+1:54(6)
48:22+9:45(7)50:37+9:42(7)64:12+11:29(6)66:58+11:58(6)68:47+12:16(6)69:10+12:19(6)
6:24+1:22(5)2:15+0:27(7)13:35+1:47(4)2:46+0:30(6)1:49+0:18(4)0:23+0:06(5)
 
7175Nowak Remigiusz72:013:31+0:21(2)16:39+0:45(4)20:00+0:57(3)21:15+0:57(3)28:15+2:10(3)29:15+2:12(3)41:28+7:53(5)
KS Hades3:31+0:21(2)13:08+1:21(6)3:21+0:12(2)1:15+0:13(6)7:00+1:13(4)1:00+0:05(4)12:13+5:41(19)
47:51+9:14(5)49:39+8:44(5)65:59+13:16(7)68:56+13:56(7)71:26+14:55(7)72:01+15:10(7)
6:23+1:21(4)1:480:00(1)16:20+4:32(10)2:57+0:41(9)2:30+0:59(20)0:35+0:18(23)
 
8480Boranek Petr73:544:36+1:26(7)19:23+3:29(7)23:29+4:26(7)24:48+4:30(7)32:14+6:09(7)33:33+6:30(7)42:52+9:17(8)
Boran team4:36+1:26(7)14:47+3:00(9)4:06+0:57(9)1:19+0:17(11)7:26+1:39(7)1:19+0:24(13)9:19+2:47(9)
50:06+11:29(8)52:06+11:11(8)67:47+15:04(8)71:01+16:01(8)73:23+16:52(8)73:54+17:03(8)
7:14+2:12(11)2:00+0:12(4)15:41+3:53(6)3:14+0:58(12)2:22+0:51(17)0:31+0:14(20)
 
9431Relu Tamas75:594:05+0:55(5)19:42+3:48(8)23:48+4:45(9)27:35+7:17(10)34:53+8:48(9)36:17+9:14(9)45:02+11:27(9)
Sport Club SPRIA Baia Sprie4:05+0:55(5)15:37+3:50(10)4:06+0:57(9)3:47+2:45(27)7:18+1:31(6)1:24+0:29(17)8:45+2:13(7)
52:41+14:04(10)55:00+14:05(9)71:06+18:23(9)73:47+18:47(9)75:39+19:08(9)75:59+19:08(9)
7:39+2:37(15)2:19+0:31(10)16:06+4:18(8)2:41+0:25(4)1:52+0:21(5)0:20+0:03(2)
 
10386Chaloupský David78:367:01+3:51(16)21:21+5:27(10)25:22+6:19(10)26:36+6:18(9)35:11+9:06(10)36:23+9:20(10)45:39+12:04(10)
OK 99 HK7:01+3:51(16)14:20+2:33(8)4:01+0:52(7)1:14+0:12(4)8:35+2:48(10)1:12+0:17(9)9:16+2:44(8)
52:25+13:48(9)55:07+14:12(10)73:24+20:41(10)76:11+21:11(10)78:12+21:41(10)78:36+21:45(10)
6:46+1:44(6)2:42+0:54(16)18:17+6:29(13)2:47+0:31(8)2:01+0:30(8)0:24+0:07(8)
 
11436Blidefalk Patrik86:435:42+2:32(15)23:51+7:57(13)28:23+9:20(13)29:50+9:32(13)38:33+12:28(13)40:55+13:52(13)53:05+19:30(14)
OK Södertörn5:42+2:32(15)18:09+6:22(14)4:32+1:23(11)1:27+0:25(14)8:43+2:56(12)2:22+1:27(25)12:10+5:38(18)
61:32+22:55(15)63:58+23:03(14)80:51+28:08(11)84:30+29:30(11)86:22+29:51(11)86:43+29:52(11)
8:27+3:25(20)2:26+0:38(12)16:53+5:05(11)3:39+1:23(17)1:52+0:21(5)0:21+0:04(4)
 
12166Björnberg Daniel89:474:00+0:50(4)25:18+9:24(16)29:53+10:50(16)31:07+10:49(15)40:18+14:13(14)41:56+14:53(14)52:56+19:21(13)
Väster?s SOK4:00+0:50(4)21:18+9:31(20)4:35+1:26(12)1:14+0:12(4)9:11+3:24(15)1:38+0:43(21)11:00+4:28(11)
60:10+21:33(12)62:46+21:51(12)83:14+30:31(12)86:49+31:49(12)89:19+32:48(12)89:47+32:56(12)
7:14+2:12(11)2:36+0:48(15)20:28+8:40(15)3:35+1:19(14)2:30+0:59(20)0:28+0:11(16)
 
13119Fišar Miroslav91:395:15+2:05(12)24:31+8:37(15)29:36+10:33(14)30:56+10:38(14)42:11+16:06(15)43:13+16:10(15)53:35+20:00(15)
KOMETA Kralovice5:15+2:05(12)19:16+7:29(15)5:05+1:56(18)1:20+0:18(12)11:15+5:28(19)1:02+0:07(5)10:22+3:50(10)
60:21+21:44(13)62:55+22:00(13)85:00+32:17(13)88:36+33:36(13)91:04+34:33(13)91:39+34:48(13)
6:46+1:44(6)2:34+0:46(14)22:05+10:17(17)3:36+1:20(16)2:28+0:57(19)0:35+0:18(23)
 
14204Blazek Petr93:505:00+1:50(11)22:33+6:39(12)27:44+8:41(12)29:00+8:42(12)38:06+12:01(12)39:12+12:09(11)50:35+17:00(11)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec5:00+1:50(11)17:33+5:46(13)5:11+2:02(19)1:16+0:14(8)9:06+3:19(14)1:06+0:11(7)11:23+4:51(13)
57:39+19:02(11)59:54+18:59(11)87:26+34:43(14)91:08+36:08(14)93:23+36:52(14)93:50+36:59(14)
7:04+2:02(10)2:15+0:27(7)27:32+15:44(21)3:42+1:26(20)2:15+0:44(13)0:27+0:10(14)
 
1583Cserna András95:397:38+4:28(19)31:13+15:19(21)36:40+17:37(21)38:19+18:01(20)46:59+20:54(19)48:26+21:23(20)59:52+26:17(19)
Budakalászi Sport Klub7:38+4:28(19)23:35+11:48(22)5:27+2:18(20)1:39+0:37(19)8:40+2:53(11)1:27+0:32(19)11:26+4:54(15)
68:10+29:33(19)70:41+29:46(18)88:48+36:05(15)92:43+37:43(15)95:07+38:36(15)95:39+38:48(15)
8:18+3:16(18)2:31+0:43(13)18:07+6:19(12)3:55+1:39(22)2:24+0:53(18)0:32+0:15(22)
 
16174Filipiak Marek97:028:45+5:35(22)25:22+9:28(17)30:13+11:10(17)31:49+11:31(17)44:31+18:26(17)45:53+18:50(17)57:00+23:25(16)
KS Hades8:45+5:35(22)16:37+4:50(11)4:51+1:42(14)1:36+0:34(16)12:42+6:55(24)1:22+0:27(16)11:07+4:35(12)
65:20+26:43(16)68:21+27:26(15)90:39+37:56(16)94:20+39:20(16)96:39+40:08(16)97:02+40:11(16)
8:20+3:18(19)3:01+1:13(20)22:18+10:30(18)3:41+1:25(18)2:19+0:48(16)0:23+0:06(5)
 
1791Riessler Otto98:304:41+1:31(8)23:59+8:05(14)29:47+10:44(15)31:44+11:26(16)44:20+18:15(16)45:33+18:30(16)61:10+27:35(20)
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice4:41+1:31(8)19:18+7:31(16)5:48+2:39(21)1:57+0:55(21)12:36+6:49(23)1:13+0:18(10)15:37+9:05(21)
69:53+31:16(20)73:17+32:22(19)92:05+39:22(17)95:55+40:55(17)98:01+41:30(17)98:30+41:39(17)
8:43+3:41(21)3:24+1:36(22)18:48+7:00(14)3:50+1:34(21)2:06+0:35(10)0:29+0:12(18)
 
18350Vajduliak Juraj101:548:03+4:53(21)28:09+12:15(18)33:06+14:03(18)35:01+14:43(18)46:17+20:12(18)47:33+20:30(18)59:22+25:47(17)
OB Tvrdošín8:03+4:53(21)20:06+8:19(18)4:57+1:48(15)1:55+0:53(20)11:16+5:29(20)1:16+0:21(11)11:49+5:17(17)
66:58+28:21(17)69:56+29:01(16)95:29+42:46(18)99:10+44:10(18)101:28+44:57(18)101:54+45:03(18)
7:36+2:34(14)2:58+1:10(19)25:33+13:45(19)3:41+1:25(18)2:18+0:47(15)0:26+0:09(13)
 
19207Söderlund Niklas102:315:21+2:11(13)28:36+12:42(19)36:13+17:10(20)37:15+16:57(19)47:12+21:07(20)48:19+21:16(19)59:44+26:09(18)
Avesta OK5:21+2:11(13)23:15+11:28(21)7:37+4:28(24)1:020:00(1)9:57+4:10(16)1:07+0:12(8)11:25+4:53(14)
68:01+29:24(18)70:24+29:29(17)96:58+44:15(19)100:03+45:03(19)102:07+45:36(19)102:31+45:40(19)
8:17+3:15(17)2:23+0:35(11)26:34+14:46(20)3:05+0:49(10)2:04+0:33(9)0:24+0:07(8)
34:32
*35
 
20140Mikoska Eman109:5210:30+7:20(25)31:14+15:20(22)36:11+17:08(19)38:31+18:13(21)49:44+23:39(21)52:42+25:39(21)76:46+43:11(24)
SKI-OB Sternberk10:30+7:20(25)20:44+8:57(19)4:57+1:48(15)2:20+1:18(24)11:13+5:26(18)2:58+2:03(27)24:04+17:32(28)
84:21+45:44(23)87:04+46:09(22)103:16+50:33(20)107:24+52:24(20)109:24+52:53(20)109:52+53:01(20)
7:35+2:33(13)2:43+0:55(17)16:12+4:24(9)4:08+1:52(23)2:00+0:29(7)0:28+0:11(16)
 
21307Valiquette Martin113:267:58+4:48(20)37:23+21:29(24)42:01+22:58(23)43:33+23:15(23)56:08+30:03(23)57:27+30:24(23)75:03+41:28(22)
Ramblers7:58+4:48(20)29:25+17:38(24)4:38+1:29(13)1:32+0:30(15)12:35+6:48(22)1:19+0:24(13)17:36+11:04(25)
83:16+44:39(22)86:03+45:08(20)106:57+54:14(21)110:29+55:29(21)113:02+56:31(21)113:26+56:35(21)
8:13+3:11(16)2:47+0:59(18)20:54+9:06(16)3:32+1:16(13)2:33+1:02(22)0:24+0:07(8)
 
22133Postulka Zdenek120:5611:32+8:22(26)31:02+15:08(20)39:38+20:35(22)40:59+20:41(22)53:12+27:07(22)54:59+27:56(22)72:00+38:25(21)
SKI-OB Sternberk11:32+8:22(26)19:30+7:43(17)8:36+5:27(26)1:21+0:19(13)12:13+6:26(21)1:47+0:52(22)17:01+10:29(22)
82:43+44:06(21)86:18+45:23(21)115:05+62:22(22)118:16+63:16(22)120:31+64:00(22)120:56+64:05(22)
10:43+5:41(25)3:35+1:47(24)28:47+16:59(23)3:11+0:55(11)2:15+0:44(13)0:25+0:08(11)
 
23309Nechuta Milan126:2111:33+8:23(27)37:43+21:49(25)44:17+25:14(24)47:51+27:33(24)61:48+35:43(24)63:37+36:34(24)76:36+43:01(23)
UNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou11:33+8:23(27)26:10+14:23(23)6:34+3:25(22)3:34+2:32(26)13:57+8:10(26)1:49+0:54(23)12:59+6:27(20)
86:53+48:16(24)90:25+49:30(23)118:47+66:04(23)123:05+68:05(23)125:52+69:21(23)126:21+69:30(23)
10:17+5:15(23)3:32+1:44(23)28:22+16:34(22)4:18+2:02(24)2:47+1:16(24)0:29+0:12(18)
 
24145Lindgren David144:1413:16+10:06(28)44:29+28:35(26)52:34+33:31(25)53:52+33:34(25)64:29+38:24(25)66:04+39:01(25)85:55+52:20(25)
Väster?s SOK13:16+10:06(28)31:13+19:26(26)8:05+4:56(25)1:18+0:16(10)10:37+4:50(17)1:35+0:40(20)19:51+13:19(27)
95:46+57:09(25)99:02+58:07(24)137:25+84:42(24)141:00+86:00(24)143:43+87:12(24)144:14+87:23(24)
9:51+4:49(22)3:16+1:28(21)38:23+26:35(25)3:35+1:19(14)2:43+1:12(23)0:31+0:14(20)
 
25312Borčin Peter161:1110:04+6:54(24)46:42+30:48(27)55:28+36:25(27)59:40+39:22(27)76:23+50:18(27)78:31+51:28(27)97:13+63:38(27)
Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky10:04+6:54(24)36:38+24:51(27)8:46+5:37(27)4:12+3:10(28)16:43+10:56(27)2:08+1:13(24)18:42+12:10(26)
112:57+74:20(27)116:37+75:42(26)152:01+99:18(25)157:03+102:03(25)160:34+104:03(25)161:11+104:20(25)
15:44+10:42(28)3:40+1:52(25)35:24+23:36(24)5:02+2:46(25)3:31+2:00(25)0:37+0:20(25)
 
26536Ševcov Aleksandr186:527:34+4:24(18)37:06+21:12(23)54:05+35:02(26)56:24+36:06(26)69:47+43:42(26)72:15+45:12(26)89:43+56:08(26)
Individuals/No club7:34+4:24(18)29:32+17:45(25)16:59+13:50(28)2:19+1:17(23)13:23+7:36(25)2:28+1:33(26)17:28+10:56(24)
104:11+65:34(26)109:52+68:57(25)169:17+116:34(26)179:51+124:51(26)185:42+129:11(26)186:52+130:01(26)
14:28+9:26(27)5:41+3:53(26)59:25+47:37(26)10:34+8:18(26)5:51+4:20(26)1:10+0:53(26)
 
 
72Kaario Kimmodisk4:59+1:49(10)22:15+6:21(11)27:17+8:14(11)28:54+8:36(11)37:48+11:43(11)39:14+12:11(12)50:43+17:08(12)
Suunta Jyväskylä4:59+1:49(10)17:16+5:29(12)5:02+1:53(17)1:37+0:35(17)8:54+3:07(13)1:26+0:31(18)11:29+4:57(16)
61:17+22:40(14)--------------------
10:34+5:32(24)
 
320Trepáč Ivandisk9:02+5:52(23)67:04+51:10(28)74:33+55:30(28)76:57+56:39(28)95:52+69:47(28)99:59+72:56(28)117:13+83:38(28)
Slavia ZU Zilina9:02+5:52(23)58:02+46:15(28)7:29+4:20(23)2:24+1:22(25)18:55+13:08(28)4:07+3:12(28)17:14+10:42(23)
130:08+91:31(28)139:11+98:16(27)---------------
12:55+7:53(26)9:03+7:15(27)
 
 
 
 
M50-A (22)5,5 km 190 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(39)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(70)7(46)
8(47)9(59)10(72)11(100)Cíl
 
1158Palm Robert52:361:14+0:04(2)13:190:00(1)15:360:00(1)18:180:00(1)21:500:00(1)29:420:00(1)34:340:00(1)
Väster?s SOK1:14+0:04(2)12:050:00(1)2:17+0:19(5)2:42+0:07(3)3:32+0:36(5)7:520:00(1)4:52+0:29(3)
36:310:00(1)48:540:00(1)50:000:00(1)52:140:00(1)52:360:00(1)
1:57+0:09(4)12:23+2:38(8)1:06+0:27(13)2:14+0:01(2)0:22+0:03(8)
 
2363Ojalainen Jorma54:561:52+0:42(13)16:32+3:13(4)18:30+2:54(4)21:13+2:55(3)24:09+2:19(3)35:48+6:06(3)40:11+5:37(3)
SK Vuoksi1:52+0:42(13)14:40+2:35(5)1:580:00(1)2:43+0:08(4)2:560:00(1)11:39+3:47(8)4:230:00(1)
41:59+5:28(2)51:44+2:50(2)52:23+2:23(2)54:36+2:22(2)54:56+2:20(2)
1:480:00(1)9:450:00(1)0:390:00(1)2:130:00(1)0:20+0:01(4)
 
3467Vydra Ivan57:201:16+0:06(4)15:21+2:02(2)17:31+1:55(2)20:08+1:50(2)23:13+1:23(2)33:38+3:56(2)39:41+5:07(2)
OK Chrastava1:16+0:06(4)14:05+2:00(2)2:10+0:12(4)2:37+0:02(2)3:05+0:09(2)10:25+2:33(4)6:03+1:40(9)
42:51+6:20(3)53:41+4:47(3)54:24+4:24(3)56:59+4:45(3)57:20+4:44(3)
3:10+1:22(15)10:50+1:05(3)0:43+0:04(3)2:35+0:22(8)0:21+0:02(6)
 
4156Larsson Magnus61:095:12+4:02(21)20:48+7:29(13)23:20+7:44(13)26:16+7:58(12)29:21+7:31(8)39:11+9:29(6)44:46+10:12(6)
Väster?s SOK5:12+4:02(21)15:36+3:31(6)2:32+0:34(8)2:56+0:21(5)3:05+0:09(2)9:50+1:58(3)5:35+1:12(5)
46:37+10:06(5)57:29+8:35(5)58:18+8:18(4)60:50+8:36(4)61:09+8:33(4)
1:51+0:03(2)10:52+1:07(4)0:49+0:10(6)2:32+0:19(6)0:190:00(1)
 
5338Šoltés Pavol61:371:100:00(1)18:17+4:58(9)20:22+4:46(7)23:47+5:29(5)28:02+6:12(5)36:55+7:13(4)42:30+7:56(4)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves1:100:00(1)17:07+5:02(11)2:05+0:07(2)3:25+0:50(7)4:15+1:19(11)8:53+1:01(2)5:35+1:12(5)
45:15+8:44(4)57:11+8:17(4)58:42+8:42(5)61:09+8:55(5)61:37+9:01(5)
2:45+0:57(8)11:56+2:11(6)1:31+0:52(18)2:27+0:14(5)0:28+0:09(14)
 
6345Hlushenkov Vitalii62:582:27+1:17(14)16:41+3:22(5)18:48+3:12(5)21:23+3:05(4)24:59+3:09(4)43:08+13:26(10)47:56+13:22(9)
O-club, Kyiv2:27+1:17(14)14:14+2:09(3)2:07+0:09(3)2:350:00(1)3:36+0:40(6)18:09+10:17(18)4:48+0:25(2)
49:48+13:17(9)59:34+10:40(7)60:19+10:19(6)62:37+10:23(6)62:58+10:22(6)
1:52+0:04(3)9:46+0:01(2)0:45+0:06(4)2:18+0:05(4)0:21+0:02(6)
 
7403Novota Mikuláš63:121:16+0:06(4)16:52+3:33(6)19:33+3:57(6)25:14+6:56(9)28:25+6:35(6)38:50+9:08(5)44:17+9:43(5)
Klub OB ATU Košice1:16+0:06(4)15:36+3:31(6)2:41+0:43(10)5:41+3:06(19)3:11+0:15(4)10:25+2:33(4)5:27+1:04(4)
46:52+10:21(6)59:33+10:39(6)60:21+10:21(7)62:53+10:39(7)63:12+10:36(7)
2:35+0:47(6)12:41+2:56(9)0:48+0:09(5)2:32+0:19(6)0:190:00(1)
 
885Howlett Nick68:191:27+0:17(10)21:07+7:48(14)23:52+8:16(15)27:06+8:48(14)30:44+8:54(13)43:43+14:01(11)49:23+14:49(11)
Lakeland Orienteering Club1:27+0:17(10)19:40+7:35(15)2:45+0:47(13)3:14+0:39(6)3:38+0:42(8)12:59+5:07(10)5:40+1:17(7)
52:08+15:37(10)64:23+15:29(8)65:17+15:17(8)67:52+15:38(8)68:19+15:43(8)
2:45+0:57(8)12:15+2:30(7)0:54+0:15(7)2:35+0:22(8)0:27+0:08(11)
 
9537Jurčík Peter70:141:28+0:18(11)18:09+4:50(7)21:07+5:31(9)24:40+6:22(6)29:24+7:34(9)40:51+11:09(8)46:47+12:13(8)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov1:28+0:18(11)16:41+4:36(9)2:58+1:00(16)3:33+0:58(8)4:44+1:48(14)11:27+3:35(6)5:56+1:33(8)
49:39+13:08(8)65:18+16:24(9)66:26+16:26(9)69:47+17:33(9)70:14+17:38(9)
2:52+1:04(11)15:39+5:54(12)1:08+0:29(14)3:21+1:08(16)0:27+0:08(11)
 
10437Skeppling Mattias72:281:18+0:08(7)18:16+4:57(8)20:57+5:21(8)25:02+6:44(8)29:34+7:44(10)44:04+14:22(12)51:08+16:34(12)
OK Södertörn1:18+0:08(7)16:58+4:53(10)2:41+0:43(10)4:05+1:30(12)4:32+1:36(13)14:30+6:38(14)7:04+2:41(13)
53:54+17:23(12)67:49+18:55(10)68:49+18:49(10)71:58+19:44(10)72:28+19:52(10)
2:46+0:58(10)13:55+4:10(10)1:00+0:21(11)3:09+0:56(12)0:30+0:11(16)
 
1124Kober Michal72:491:16+0:06(4)15:38+2:19(3)18:15+2:39(3)24:57+6:39(7)28:33+6:43(7)40:04+10:22(7)46:41+12:07(7)
Individuals/No club1:16+0:06(4)14:22+2:17(4)2:37+0:39(9)6:42+4:07(22)3:36+0:40(6)11:31+3:39(7)6:37+2:14(10)
49:22+12:51(7)69:32+20:38(12)70:14+20:14(12)72:29+20:15(11)72:49+20:13(11)
2:41+0:53(7)20:10+10:25(17)0:42+0:03(2)2:15+0:02(3)0:20+0:01(4)
 
12177Zieliński Paweł73:201:23+0:13(9)18:50+5:31(11)21:51+6:15(11)25:51+7:33(11)30:11+8:21(12)42:15+12:33(9)49:11+14:37(10)
KS Hades1:23+0:13(9)17:27+5:22(12)3:01+1:03(17)4:00+1:25(10)4:20+1:24(12)12:04+4:12(9)6:56+2:33(11)
52:20+15:49(11)68:07+19:13(11)69:06+19:06(11)72:43+20:29(12)73:20+20:44(12)
3:09+1:21(14)15:47+6:02(13)0:59+0:20(9)3:37+1:24(17)0:37+0:18(20)
 
13334Šoltés František75:393:27+2:17(17)19:52+6:33(12)22:19+6:43(12)26:21+8:03(13)30:03+8:13(11)45:32+15:50(13)57:14+22:40(14)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves3:27+2:17(17)16:25+4:20(8)2:27+0:29(7)4:02+1:27(11)3:42+0:46(9)15:29+7:37(15)11:42+7:19(21)
59:26+22:55(13)70:52+21:58(13)72:25+22:25(13)75:11+22:57(13)75:39+23:03(13)
2:12+0:24(5)11:26+1:41(5)1:33+0:54(19)2:46+0:33(10)0:28+0:09(14)
 
14332Barč Martin81:122:28+1:18(15)21:09+7:50(15)23:51+8:15(14)28:17+9:59(15)33:45+11:55(14)47:48+18:06(14)56:28+21:54(13)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves2:28+1:18(15)18:41+6:36(14)2:42+0:44(12)4:26+1:51(16)5:28+2:32(18)14:03+6:11(13)8:40+4:17(18)
59:29+22:58(14)76:04+27:10(14)77:01+27:01(14)80:39+28:25(14)81:12+28:36(14)
3:01+1:13(13)16:35+6:50(14)0:57+0:18(8)3:38+1:25(18)0:33+0:14(18)
 
15445Stefan Daniel87:271:15+0:05(3)18:47+5:28(10)21:34+5:58(10)25:27+7:09(10)36:07+14:17(15)56:05+26:23(17)64:00+29:26(17)
C.S. BABARUNCA1:15+0:05(3)17:32+5:27(13)2:47+0:49(15)3:53+1:18(9)10:40+7:44(22)19:58+12:06(20)7:55+3:32(16)
67:32+31:01(16)82:46+33:52(15)83:45+33:45(15)87:00+34:46(15)87:27+34:51(15)
3:32+1:44(17)15:14+5:29(11)0:59+0:20(9)3:15+1:02(14)0:27+0:08(11)
 
16296Drągowski Marek88:081:19+0:09(8)23:02+9:43(16)25:47+10:11(16)29:58+11:40(16)39:38+17:48(18)53:39+23:57(16)61:48+27:14(15)
OK!Sport1:19+0:09(8)21:43+9:38(19)2:45+0:47(13)4:11+1:36(14)9:40+6:44(21)14:01+6:09(12)8:09+3:46(17)
65:30+28:59(15)83:24+34:30(16)84:26+34:26(16)87:38+35:24(16)88:08+35:32(16)
3:42+1:54(18)17:54+8:09(15)1:02+0:23(12)3:12+0:59(13)0:30+0:11(16)
 
17426Hilbert Josef94:455:49+4:39(22)27:11+13:52(19)30:38+15:02(21)34:48+16:30(19)40:11+18:21(20)61:08+31:26(20)68:13+33:39(19)
Naturfreunde Wien5:49+4:39(22)21:22+9:17(17)3:27+1:29(20)4:10+1:35(13)5:23+2:27(17)20:57+13:05(21)7:05+2:42(14)
71:40+35:09(19)89:42+40:48(17)91:06+41:06(17)94:21+42:07(17)94:45+42:09(17)
3:27+1:39(16)18:02+8:17(16)1:24+0:45(17)3:15+1:02(14)0:24+0:05(9)
 
18438Huijsers Eric99:511:40+0:30(12)27:24+14:05(21)29:50+14:14(19)35:23+17:05(20)39:10+17:20(17)58:58+29:16(19)65:59+31:25(18)
Hammarby IF OF1:40+0:30(12)25:44+13:39(21)2:26+0:28(6)5:33+2:58(18)3:47+0:51(10)19:48+11:56(19)7:01+2:38(12)
68:57+32:26(18)95:22+46:28(18)96:36+46:36(18)99:32+47:18(18)99:51+47:15(18)
2:58+1:10(12)26:25+16:40(19)1:14+0:35(15)2:56+0:43(11)0:190:00(1)
 
1997Petrilák Miroslav110:313:40+2:30(18)27:11+13:52(19)30:30+14:54(20)36:26+18:08(21)42:37+20:47(21)63:57+34:15(21)73:29+38:55(20)
OK Dobříš3:40+2:30(18)23:31+11:26(20)3:19+1:21(18)5:56+3:21(20)6:11+3:15(19)21:20+13:28(22)9:32+5:09(20)
78:59+42:28(20)104:48+55:54(19)106:04+56:04(19)110:05+57:51(19)110:31+57:55(19)
5:30+3:42(21)25:49+16:04(18)1:16+0:37(16)4:01+1:48(19)0:26+0:07(10)
 
20298Konstanciak Andrzej117:002:29+1:19(16)34:20+21:01(22)38:34+22:58(22)43:29+25:11(22)50:02+28:12(22)66:03+36:21(22)75:13+40:39(21)
OK!Sport2:29+1:19(16)31:51+19:46(22)4:14+2:16(22)4:55+2:20(17)6:33+3:37(20)16:01+8:09(16)9:10+4:47(19)
79:06+42:35(21)108:46+59:52(20)110:47+60:47(20)115:54+63:40(20)117:00+64:24(20)
3:53+2:05(19)29:40+19:55(20)2:01+1:22(20)5:07+2:54(20)1:06+0:47(21)
 
 
355Schenk Róbertdisk3:48+2:38(20)24:55+11:36(17)28:22+12:46(17)34:46+16:28(18)39:40+17:50(19)56:21+26:39(18)63:51+29:17(16)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:48+2:38(20)21:07+9:02(16)3:27+1:29(20)6:24+3:49(21)4:54+1:58(15)16:41+8:49(17)7:30+3:07(15)
67:49+31:18(17)-----87:1891:0091:36
3:58+2:10(20)19:293:420:36+0:17(19)
 
143Ahlström Niclasvzdal3:46+2:36(19)25:08+11:49(18)28:28+12:52(18)32:46+14:28(17)38:08+16:18(16)51:53+22:11(15)-----
Väster?s SOK3:46+2:36(19)21:22+9:17(17)3:20+1:22(19)4:18+1:43(15)5:22+2:26(16)13:45+5:53(11)
--------------------
 
 
 
 
M55-A (15)4,6 km 185 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(62)3(67)4(42)5(70)6(46)7(47)
8(72)9(100)Cíl
 
1231Gailis Ainars55:572:56+0:01(2)21:00+2:22(2)24:31+2:22(2)26:53+1:52(2)35:00+0:26(2)40:230:00(1)42:130:00(1)
Auseklis IK2:56+0:01(2)18:04+2:44(4)3:310:00(1)2:220:00(1)8:07+0:29(2)5:230:00(1)1:500:00(1)
53:120:00(1)55:360:00(1)55:570:00(1)
10:59+1:44(3)2:24+0:04(2)0:210:00(1)
 
234Takács Csaba56:333:46+0:51(5)21:06+2:28(3)25:02+2:53(3)28:06+3:05(3)36:14+1:40(3)41:47+1:24(3)44:27+2:14(3)
Klub OB ATU Košice3:46+0:51(5)17:20+2:00(2)3:56+0:25(5)3:04+0:42(5)8:08+0:30(3)5:33+0:10(3)2:40+0:50(7)
53:42+0:30(2)56:09+0:33(2)56:33+0:36(2)
9:150:00(1)2:27+0:07(3)0:24+0:03(4)
 
3452Bloor Robert57:223:18+0:23(3)18:380:00(1)22:090:00(1)25:010:00(1)34:340:00(1)40:45+0:22(2)42:59+0:46(2)
Interlopers3:18+0:23(3)15:200:00(1)3:310:00(1)2:52+0:30(3)9:33+1:55(6)6:11+0:48(6)2:14+0:24(3)
54:24+1:12(3)56:58+1:22(3)57:22+1:25(3)
11:25+2:10(4)2:34+0:14(4)0:24+0:03(4)
 
4337Palička Miroslav64:362:550:00(1)21:17+2:39(4)33:19+11:10(8)35:56+10:55(7)43:34+9:00(5)49:02+8:39(5)51:07+8:54(5)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves2:550:00(1)18:22+3:02(6)12:02+8:31(13)2:37+0:15(2)7:380:00(1)5:28+0:05(2)2:05+0:15(2)
61:52+8:40(4)64:12+8:36(4)64:36+8:39(4)
10:45+1:30(2)2:200:00(1)0:24+0:03(4)
 
5193Östlund Robert67:504:39+1:44(9)24:37+5:59(6)28:59+6:50(5)32:05+7:04(5)40:33+5:59(4)47:25+7:02(4)50:18+8:05(4)
Säterbygdens OK4:39+1:44(9)19:58+4:38(7)4:22+0:51(6)3:06+0:44(6)8:28+0:50(4)6:52+1:29(8)2:53+1:03(8)
64:35+11:23(5)67:25+11:49(5)67:50+11:53(5)
14:17+5:02(7)2:50+0:30(8)0:25+0:04(7)
 
6440Niessner Piotr68:363:26+0:31(4)21:28+2:50(5)25:10+3:01(4)28:10+3:09(4)44:18+9:44(6)49:52+9:29(6)52:22+10:09(6)
WKS Wawel Kraków3:26+0:31(4)18:02+2:42(3)3:42+0:11(4)3:00+0:38(4)16:08+8:30(13)5:34+0:11(4)2:30+0:40(5)
65:12+12:00(6)68:14+12:38(6)68:36+12:39(6)
12:50+3:35(5)3:02+0:42(9)0:22+0:01(2)
 
7425Wojarski Krzysztof75:174:25+1:30(8)27:29+8:51(8)31:01+8:52(6)34:26+9:25(6)49:11+14:37(8)56:06+15:43(8)58:36+16:23(7)
Bielsko-Biala O-Team4:25+1:30(8)23:04+7:44(9)3:32+0:01(3)3:25+1:03(8)14:45+7:07(10)6:55+1:32(9)2:30+0:40(5)
72:06+18:54(7)74:49+19:13(7)75:17+19:20(7)
13:30+4:15(6)2:43+0:23(5)0:28+0:07(9)
 
8400Janšo Karol83:1010:12+7:17(14)32:48+14:10(12)37:22+15:13(12)41:36+16:35(12)52:06+17:32(9)59:22+18:59(9)62:25+20:12(9)
Klub OB ATU Košice10:12+7:17(14)22:36+7:16(8)4:34+1:03(7)4:14+1:52(12)10:30+2:52(7)7:16+1:53(10)3:03+1:13(9)
79:57+26:45(8)82:40+27:04(8)83:10+27:13(8)77:5682:41
17:32+8:17(11)2:43+0:23(5)0:30+0:09(12)*59*100
 
9393Ščehovič Roman85:274:14+1:19(6)27:52+9:14(9)32:51+10:42(7)36:55+11:54(8)52:19+17:45(11)62:04+21:41(12)66:29+24:16(12)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By4:14+1:19(6)23:38+8:18(10)4:59+1:28(8)4:04+1:42(9)15:24+7:46(11)9:45+4:22(13)4:25+2:35(14)
81:08+27:56(9)84:51+29:15(9)85:27+29:30(9)
14:39+5:24(8)3:43+1:23(12)0:36+0:15(13)
 
10359Rybár Dušan86:434:14+1:19(6)29:02+10:24(10)34:31+12:22(9)38:44+13:43(9)52:14+17:40(10)61:39+21:16(11)65:11+22:58(11)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:14+1:19(6)24:48+9:28(11)5:29+1:58(10)4:13+1:51(11)13:30+5:52(9)9:25+4:02(12)3:32+1:42(11)
83:10+29:58(11)86:16+30:40(10)86:43+30:46(10)
17:59+8:44(12)3:06+0:46(10)0:27+0:06(8)
 
11469Theander Jörgen87:414:59+2:04(10)31:04+12:26(11)36:22+14:13(11)40:28+15:27(11)52:45+18:11(12)61:26+21:03(10)64:42+22:29(10)
Haninge SOK4:59+2:04(10)26:05+10:45(13)5:18+1:47(9)4:06+1:44(10)12:17+4:39(8)8:41+3:18(11)3:16+1:26(10)
81:43+28:31(10)86:47+31:11(11)87:41+31:44(11)
17:01+7:46(10)5:04+2:44(13)0:54+0:33(14)
 
12347Hurta Vladimír100:315:19+2:24(11)39:06+20:28(14)45:06+22:57(13)49:32+24:31(13)65:17+30:43(13)76:24+36:01(13)80:16+38:03(13)
SK Praga5:19+2:24(11)33:47+18:27(14)6:00+2:29(11)4:26+2:04(13)15:45+8:07(12)11:07+5:44(14)3:52+2:02(13)
96:34+43:22(12)100:03+44:27(12)100:31+44:34(12)
16:18+7:03(9)3:29+1:09(11)0:28+0:07(9)
 
13139Dosedel Emil107:469:41+6:46(13)34:33+15:55(13)54:56+32:47(14)58:19+33:18(14)75:48+41:14(14)81:53+41:30(14)84:16+42:03(14)
SKI-OB Sternberk9:41+6:46(13)24:52+9:32(12)20:23+16:52(14)3:23+1:01(7)17:29+9:51(14)6:05+0:42(5)2:23+0:33(4)
104:35+51:23(13)107:18+51:42(13)107:46+51:49(13)
20:19+11:04(13)2:43+0:23(5)0:28+0:07(9)
 
 
477Kebis Pavoldisk7:26+4:31(12)25:32+6:54(7)35:01+12:52(10)39:54+14:53(10)48:51+14:17(7)55:08+14:45(7)58:57+16:44(8)
Pezinok7:26+4:31(12)18:06+2:46(5)9:29+5:58(12)4:53+2:31(14)8:57+1:19(5)6:17+0:54(7)3:49+1:59(12)
-----74:4375:0572:37
15:460:22+0:01(2)*59
 
392Nemec Jurajvzdal-----------------------------------
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By
----------10:44
10:44+10:23(15)
 
 
 
 
M60-A (11)3,5 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(57)3(58)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(44)
8(48)9(100)Cíl
 
1216Nyberg Stefan44:551:080:00(1)8:170:00(1)10:160:00(1)16:290:00(1)23:280:00(1)25:310:00(1)39:170:00(1)
Avesta OK1:080:00(1)7:090:00(1)1:59+0:01(2)6:130:00(1)6:59+0:30(2)2:030:00(1)13:460:00(1)
42:250:00(1)44:290:00(1)44:550:00(1)
3:080:00(1)2:04+0:04(2)0:26+0:06(3)
 
2478Trydzenski Henadzi66:296:32+5:24(8)17:43+9:26(8)19:47+9:31(8)29:53+13:24(5)37:32+14:04(5)40:20+14:49(4)59:14+19:57(2)
Peleng-Vimpel6:32+5:24(8)11:11+4:02(8)2:04+0:06(3)10:06+3:53(3)7:39+1:10(3)2:48+0:45(2)18:54+5:08(2)
64:00+21:35(2)66:09+21:40(2)66:29+21:34(2)
4:46+1:38(7)2:09+0:09(3)0:200:00(1)
 
3292Fekiač st Jozef72:372:20+1:12(4)12:56+4:39(2)15:33+5:17(2)25:45+9:16(2)35:31+12:03(2)38:30+12:59(2)65:12+25:55(3)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:20+1:12(4)10:36+3:27(5)2:37+0:39(6)10:12+3:59(4)9:46+3:17(6)2:59+0:56(4)26:42+12:56(5)
69:26+27:01(3)72:03+27:34(3)72:37+27:42(3)
4:14+1:06(3)2:37+0:37(4)0:34+0:14(5)
 
4433Costan Grigor73:008:56+7:48(10)17:35+9:18(7)19:33+9:17(7)30:53+14:24(6)37:22+13:54(4)42:19+16:48(6)66:52+27:35(5)
Sport Club NORD Baia Mare8:56+7:48(10)8:39+1:30(2)1:580:00(1)11:20+5:07(6)6:290:00(1)4:57+2:54(7)24:33+10:47(4)
70:37+28:12(5)72:37+28:08(4)73:00+28:05(4)
3:45+0:37(2)2:000:00(1)0:23+0:03(2)
 
5353Formanko Dušan73:563:34+2:26(6)13:50+5:33(4)16:40+6:24(4)27:33+11:04(4)37:58+14:30(6)42:18+16:47(5)65:46+26:29(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:34+2:26(6)10:16+3:07(3)2:50+0:52(9)10:53+4:40(5)10:25+3:56(7)4:20+2:17(6)23:28+9:42(3)
70:22+27:57(4)73:21+28:52(5)73:56+29:01(5)
4:36+1:28(4)2:59+0:59(8)0:35+0:15(6)
 
6458Hegedus Abel77:591:35+0:27(2)13:39+5:22(3)16:27+6:11(3)25:49+9:20(3)35:31+12:03(2)39:43+14:12(3)69:15+29:58(6)
Bimahev1:35+0:27(2)12:04+4:55(9)2:48+0:50(8)9:22+3:09(2)9:42+3:13(5)4:12+2:09(5)29:32+15:46(7)
74:28+32:03(6)77:22+32:53(6)77:59+33:04(6)
5:13+2:05(8)2:54+0:54(7)0:37+0:17(7)
 
7223Solovev Mikhail90:3216:02+14:54(11)26:28+18:11(11)28:51+18:35(10)42:27+25:58(8)50:25+26:57(8)53:16+27:45(8)82:22+43:05(7)
PionerSK16:02+14:54(11)10:26+3:17(4)2:23+0:25(5)13:36+7:23(7)7:58+1:29(4)2:51+0:48(3)29:06+15:20(6)
86:58+44:33(7)89:51+45:22(7)90:32+45:37(7)
4:36+1:28(4)2:53+0:53(6)0:41+0:21(8)
 
8354Petrinec Milan90:512:22+1:14(5)15:28+7:11(6)18:10+7:54(5)35:24+18:55(7)47:34+24:06(7)52:48+27:17(7)83:02+43:45(8)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:22+1:14(5)13:06+5:57(10)2:42+0:44(7)17:14+11:01(8)12:10+5:41(8)5:14+3:11(8)30:14+16:28(8)
87:39+45:14(8)90:22+45:53(8)90:51+45:56(8)
4:37+1:29(6)2:43+0:43(5)0:29+0:09(4)
 
 
4Krajča Pavelvzdal7:13+6:05(9)17:55+9:38(9)20:16+10:00(9)--------------------
Individuals/No club7:13+6:05(9)10:42+3:33(6)2:21+0:23(4)
----------58:01
37:45+37:25(10)
 
453Kéki Miklósvzdal2:14+1:06(3)25:04+16:47(10)37:02+26:46(11)60:19+43:50(9)---------------
Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE2:14+1:06(3)22:50+15:41(11)11:58+10:00(11)23:17+17:04(9)
-----88:1989:16
28:000:57+0:37(9)
 
199Krsak Karelvzdal4:04+2:56(7)15:14+6:57(5)18:45+8:29(6)--------------------
OB Vizovice4:04+2:56(7)11:10+4:01(7)3:31+1:33(10)
----------
 
 
 
 
M65-A (5)3,1 km 145 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(57)3(58)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(72)
8(100)Cíl
 
1301Jaros Vladimir55:597:23+3:05(4)15:45+4:17(2)18:17+4:16(2)27:52+1:06(2)35:550:00(1)38:560:00(1)52:230:00(1)
KOB Dobrichovice7:23+3:05(4)8:22+1:13(3)2:320:00(1)9:35+1:42(2)8:030:00(1)3:010:00(1)13:270:00(1)
55:320:00(1)55:590:00(1)
3:090:00(1)0:27+0:02(2)
 
2206Lundgren Lennart58:059:05+4:47(5)16:14+4:46(3)18:53+4:52(3)26:460:00(1)35:59+0:04(2)39:46+0:50(2)54:27+2:04(2)
Avesta OK9:05+4:47(5)7:090:00(1)2:39+0:07(3)7:530:00(1)9:13+1:10(2)3:47+0:46(2)14:41+1:14(2)
57:40+2:08(2)58:05+2:06(2)
3:13+0:04(2)0:250:00(1)
 
393Zeman Ludvík64:024:180:00(1)11:280:00(1)14:010:00(1)30:11+3:25(3)39:38+3:43(3)44:04+5:08(3)60:03+7:40(3)
SKOB Frýdek-Místek4:180:00(1)7:10+0:01(2)2:33+0:01(2)16:10+8:17(4)9:27+1:24(3)4:26+1:25(3)15:59+2:32(3)
63:32+8:00(3)64:02+8:03(3)
3:29+0:20(3)0:30+0:05(3)
 
4424Zacharovský Ivan79:095:02+0:44(2)21:50+10:22(5)25:05+11:04(5)41:49+15:03(5)53:16+17:21(5)57:52+18:56(5)75:00+22:37(5)
Klub OB Martin5:02+0:44(2)16:48+9:39(5)3:15+0:43(4)16:44+8:51(5)11:27+3:24(4)4:36+1:35(4)17:08+3:41(4)
78:35+23:03(4)79:09+23:10(4)
3:35+0:26(4)0:34+0:09(5)
 
5416Weiszer Eduard80:126:38+2:20(3)16:51+5:23(4)23:45+9:44(4)36:29+9:43(4)50:49+14:54(4)56:24+17:28(4)74:53+22:30(4)
Klub OB ATU Košice6:38+2:20(3)10:13+3:04(4)6:54+4:22(5)12:44+4:51(3)14:20+6:17(5)5:35+2:34(5)18:29+5:02(5)
79:39+24:07(5)80:12+24:13(5)
4:46+1:37(5)0:33+0:08(4)
 
 
 
 
M70-A (2)2,3 km 80 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(68)3(57)4(58)5(54)6(59)7(72)
8(100)Cíl
 
1218Eriksson Östen50:235:340:00(1)9:510:00(1)15:480:00(1)18:330:00(1)36:590:00(1)44:490:00(1)46:070:00(1)
Avesta OK5:340:00(1)4:170:00(1)5:570:00(1)2:450:00(1)18:260:00(1)7:500:00(1)1:180:00(1)
49:530:00(1)50:230:00(1)
3:460:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
294Dvorak Vlastimil83:015:41+0:07(2)10:41+0:50(2)22:24+6:36(2)26:25+7:52(2)54:56+17:57(2)75:43+30:54(2)77:04+30:57(2)
Banik Ostrava5:41+0:07(2)5:00+0:43(2)11:43+5:46(2)4:01+1:16(2)28:31+10:05(2)20:47+12:57(2)1:21+0:03(2)
82:19+32:26(2)83:01+32:38(2)
5:15+1:29(2)0:42+0:12(2)
 
 
 
 
N (13)2,1 km 115 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(53)3(54)4(55)5(72)6(100)Cíl
 
1380Porubská Andrea42:0111:34+1:05(3)25:30+0:29(2)30:57+2:05(2)33:27+1:47(2)38:200:00(1)41:330:00(1)42:010:00(1)
ŠK Triturus Nitra11:34+1:05(3)13:560:00(1)5:27+1:36(3)2:30+0:25(2)4:530:00(1)3:130:00(1)0:28+0:08(5)
 
2196Sadílková Iva43:3910:290:00(1)25:010:00(1)28:520:00(1)31:400:00(1)39:16+0:56(2)43:03+1:30(2)43:39+1:38(2)
OB Vizovice10:290:00(1)14:32+0:36(2)3:510:00(1)2:48+0:43(5)7:36+2:43(6)3:47+0:34(3)0:36+0:16(8)
 
3479Sukhadolava Aelita48:5811:02+0:33(2)26:40+1:39(3)33:42+4:50(3)36:14+4:34(3)44:42+6:22(3)48:35+7:02(3)48:58+6:57(3)
Peleng-Vimpel11:02+0:33(2)15:38+1:42(3)7:02+3:11(6)2:32+0:27(3)8:28+3:35(9)3:53+0:40(4)0:23+0:03(3)
 
415Musiał Anna55:3412:54+2:25(4)29:41+4:40(4)36:06+7:14(4)40:42+9:02(4)49:52+11:32(4)54:47+13:14(4)55:34+13:33(4)
Individuals/No club12:54+2:25(4)16:47+2:51(4)6:25+2:34(4)4:36+2:31(6)9:10+4:17(10)4:55+1:42(8)0:47+0:27(11)
 
5198Sebesta Petr60:0817:09+6:40(5)42:03+17:02(8)46:06+17:14(6)48:11+16:31(5)55:05+16:45(5)59:48+18:15(5)60:08+18:07(5)
OB Vizovice17:09+6:40(5)24:54+10:58(9)4:03+0:12(2)2:050:00(1)6:54+2:01(2)4:43+1:30(6)0:200:00(1)
 
6259Máčajová Edita63:0220:39+10:10(10)40:13+15:12(6)49:07+20:15(8)51:54+20:14(7)59:21+21:01(7)62:40+21:07(6)63:02+21:01(6)
ŠK Sandberg20:39+10:10(10)19:34+5:38(6)8:54+5:03(10)2:47+0:42(4)7:27+2:34(4)3:19+0:06(2)0:22+0:02(2)
 
7243Škrlová Hana64:4019:12+8:43(8)37:29+12:28(5)45:24+16:32(5)51:26+19:46(6)59:14+20:54(6)64:02+22:29(7)64:40+22:39(7)
KOMETA Kralovice19:12+8:43(8)18:17+4:21(5)7:55+4:04(7)6:02+3:57(10)7:48+2:55(7)4:48+1:35(7)0:38+0:18(9)
 
890Riesslerová Eliška67:3919:53+9:24(9)40:18+15:17(7)48:31+19:39(7)54:23+22:43(8)61:51+23:31(8)67:04+25:31(8)67:39+25:38(8)
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice19:53+9:24(9)20:25+6:29(7)8:13+4:22(8)5:52+3:47(9)7:28+2:35(5)5:13+2:00(9)0:35+0:15(7)
 
9295Bargiel Beata73:1518:24+7:55(7)49:02+24:01(11)55:53+27:01(9)60:59+29:19(9)68:11+29:51(9)72:30+30:57(9)73:15+31:14(9)
OK!Sport18:24+7:55(7)30:38+16:42(12)6:51+3:00(5)5:06+3:01(7)7:12+2:19(3)4:19+1:06(5)0:45+0:25(10)
 
10248Jergusova Adriana91:3835:25+24:56(12)61:25+36:24(12)69:51+40:59(10)75:14+43:34(10)83:09+44:49(10)91:08+49:35(10)91:38+49:37(10)
Bay Area Orienteering Club35:25+24:56(12)26:00+12:04(10)8:26+4:35(9)5:23+3:18(8)7:55+3:02(8)7:59+4:46(10)0:30+0:10(6)
 
 
503Tünde Ódornédisk45:46+35:17(13)----------64:5773:0578:0778:31
Gerecse Tájfutó Club45:46+35:17(13)19:118:085:020:24+0:04(4)
 
51Peneder Manueladisk17:30+7:01(6)45:37+20:36(10)--------------------87:04
FSPV Erste Bank17:30+7:01(6)28:07+14:11(11)41:27+41:07(12)
 
258Mazáková Annadisk23:33+13:04(11)45:18+20:17(9)-----64:47----------
ŠK Sandberg23:33+13:04(11)21:45+7:49(8)19:29
 
 
 
 
Open L (4)9,2 km 285 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(33)3(34)4(35)5(36)6(50)7(37)
8(63)9(39)10(64)11(43)12(70)13(46)14(47)
15(59)16(72)17(100)Cíl
 
1498Lang Karl105:212:460:00(1)18:480:00(1)23:300:00(1)25:230:00(1)40:040:00(1)44:260:00(1)46:270:00(1)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:460:00(1)16:020:00(1)4:420:00(1)1:53+0:05(3)14:410:00(1)4:220:00(1)2:010:00(1)
55:360:00(1)58:300:00(1)64:180:00(1)81:330:00(1)84:020:00(1)89:010:00(1)91:220:00(1)
9:090:00(1)2:540:00(1)5:480:00(1)17:150:00(1)2:290:00(1)4:590:00(1)2:210:00(1)
101:350:00(1)102:250:00(1)104:530:00(1)105:210:00(1)
10:130:00(1)0:500:00(1)2:280:00(1)0:28+0:05(2)
 
2294Miháczi Zoltán136:497:02+4:16(3)25:47+6:59(3)30:44+7:14(2)32:32+7:09(2)53:20+13:16(3)58:37+14:11(3)63:17+16:50(3)
Tipo Orienteering Club7:02+4:16(3)18:45+2:43(2)4:57+0:15(2)1:480:00(1)20:48+6:07(3)5:17+0:55(2)4:40+2:39(3)
73:52+18:16(2)77:14+18:44(2)84:05+19:47(2)106:02+24:29(2)108:46+24:44(2)115:34+26:33(2)117:57+26:35(2)
10:35+1:26(2)3:22+0:28(2)6:51+1:03(2)21:57+4:42(2)2:44+0:15(2)6:48+1:49(2)2:23+0:02(2)
132:10+30:35(2)133:00+30:35(2)136:17+31:24(2)136:49+31:28(2)
14:13+4:00(2)0:500:00(1)3:17+0:49(3)0:32+0:09(3)
 
3260Mazák Ján157:493:41+0:55(2)23:58+5:10(2)33:26+9:56(3)35:15+9:52(3)52:45+12:41(2)58:22+13:56(2)60:31+14:04(2)
ŠK Sandberg3:41+0:55(2)20:17+4:15(3)9:28+4:46(3)1:49+0:01(2)17:30+2:49(2)5:37+1:15(3)2:09+0:08(2)
75:09+19:33(3)78:53+20:23(3)87:26+23:08(3)117:41+36:08(3)120:57+36:55(3)128:49+39:48(3)132:17+40:55(3)
14:38+5:29(3)3:44+0:50(3)8:33+2:45(3)30:15+13:00(3)3:16+0:47(3)7:52+2:53(3)3:28+1:07(3)
153:14+51:39(3)154:18+51:53(3)157:26+52:33(3)157:49+52:28(3)
20:57+10:44(3)1:04+0:14(3)3:08+0:40(2)0:230:00(1)
 
 
499Kaminger Ingridvzdal7:35+4:49(4)54:18+35:30(4)68:15+44:45(4)--------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg7:35+4:49(4)46:43+30:41(4)13:57+9:15(4)
-----------------------------------
---------------107:3520:2938:09
39:20+38:57(4)*36*64
48:2865:2397:02
*39*35*51
 
 
 
 
Open S (9)4,3 km 175 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(31)3(57)4(36)5(62)6(67)7(41)
8(42)9(43)10(70)11(59)12(66)13(100)Cíl
 
1154Andersson Karin70:162:130:00(1)6:560:00(1)11:120:00(1)14:330:00(1)29:180:00(1)36:320:00(1)41:460:00(1)
Väster?s SOK2:130:00(1)4:43+0:40(2)4:160:00(1)3:210:00(1)14:450:00(1)7:14+1:20(2)5:140:00(1)
43:110:00(1)52:190:00(1)55:340:00(1)65:560:00(1)69:120:00(1)69:500:00(1)70:160:00(1)
1:250:00(1)9:080:00(1)3:150:00(1)10:220:00(1)3:160:00(1)0:380:00(1)0:26+0:02(3)
 
278Konrad Rita117:268:58+6:45(9)14:00+7:04(5)22:24+11:12(5)28:41+14:08(4)46:28+17:10(3)64:11+27:39(4)70:53+29:07(4)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club8:58+6:45(9)5:02+0:59(3)8:24+4:08(3)6:17+2:56(2)17:47+3:02(2)17:43+11:49(5)6:42+1:28(4)
73:21+30:10(4)90:10+37:51(4)94:18+38:44(3)108:36+42:40(2)116:06+46:54(2)116:54+47:04(2)117:26+47:10(2)
2:28+1:03(5)16:49+7:41(3)4:08+0:53(2)14:18+3:56(2)7:30+4:14(5)0:48+0:10(2)0:32+0:08(6)
 
37Horká Soňa120:333:50+1:37(7)7:53+0:57(2)15:58+4:46(2)24:11+9:38(2)46:13+16:55(2)58:09+21:37(2)64:48+23:02(2)
Individuals/No club3:50+1:37(7)4:030:00(1)8:05+3:49(2)8:13+4:52(4)22:02+7:17(4)11:56+6:02(4)6:39+1:25(3)
67:13+24:02(2)88:41+36:22(2)92:56+37:22(2)113:02+47:06(3)118:51+49:39(3)120:01+50:11(3)120:33+50:17(3)
2:25+1:00(4)21:28+12:20(4)4:15+1:00(3)20:06+9:44(5)5:49+2:33(2)1:10+0:32(5)0:32+0:08(6)
 
4297Drągowski Paweł121:242:55+0:42(2)8:48+1:52(4)17:59+6:47(3)25:08+10:35(3)47:04+17:46(4)58:44+22:12(3)66:49+25:03(3)
OK!Sport2:55+0:42(2)5:53+1:50(5)9:11+4:55(4)7:09+3:48(3)21:56+7:11(3)11:40+5:46(3)8:05+2:51(5)
69:04+25:53(3)90:32+38:13(5)95:12+39:38(4)113:54+47:58(4)120:11+50:59(4)121:00+51:10(4)121:24+51:08(4)
2:15+0:50(3)21:28+12:20(4)4:40+1:25(4)18:42+8:20(4)6:17+3:01(3)0:49+0:11(4)0:240:00(1)
 
5183Filipiak Agnieszka125:193:01+0:48(3)8:18+1:22(3)20:37+9:25(4)29:42+15:09(5)59:52+30:34(5)65:46+29:14(5)71:31+29:45(5)
KS Hades3:01+0:48(3)5:17+1:14(4)12:19+8:03(5)9:05+5:44(5)30:10+15:25(5)5:540:00(1)5:45+0:31(2)
73:27+30:16(5)89:28+37:09(3)101:15+45:41(5)117:20+51:24(5)124:06+54:54(5)124:54+55:04(5)125:19+55:03(5)
1:56+0:31(2)16:01+6:53(2)11:47+8:32(5)16:05+5:43(3)6:46+3:30(4)0:48+0:10(2)0:25+0:01(2)
 
 
220Beadnell Mollydisk3:46+1:33(5)------------------------------
Avesta OK3:46+1:33(5)
-----16:4721:1950:5759:2761:0061:31
13:014:3229:388:301:330:31+0:07(5)
 
214Lövgren Jimmydisk5:56+3:43(8)------------------------------
Avesta OK5:56+3:43(8)
-----17:5423:2453:1561:4363:2163:51
11:585:3029:518:281:380:30+0:06(4)
 
109Skern Timvzdal3:42+1:29(4)------------------------------
NF Wien3:42+1:29(4)
------------------------------67:27
63:45+63:21(9)
 
210Blixt Michaelvzdal3:49+1:36(6)14:05+7:09(6)-------------------------
Avesta OK3:49+1:36(6)10:16+6:13(6)
-------------------------95:4696:55
81:411:09+0:45(8)
 
 
 
 
W-10 (13)2,1 km 120 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(100)
Cíl
 
1124Gelnerová Markéta23:472:300:00(1)7:540:00(1)11:300:00(1)15:550:00(1)17:460:00(1)21:520:00(1)23:240:00(1)
KOMETA Kralovice2:300:00(1)5:240:00(1)3:360:00(1)4:250:00(1)1:510:00(1)4:06+0:22(3)1:32+0:15(4)
23:470:00(1)
0:23+0:03(5)
 
2430Takanen Tiitu26:272:34+0:04(2)9:12+1:18(3)13:16+1:46(2)18:05+2:10(2)20:55+3:09(2)24:39+2:47(2)26:02+2:38(2)
Vehkalahden Veikot2:34+0:04(2)6:38+1:14(3)4:04+0:28(4)4:49+0:24(2)2:50+0:59(5)3:440:00(1)1:23+0:06(2)
26:27+2:40(2)
0:25+0:05(6)
 
3128Hanáková Aneta29:443:09+0:39(4)10:07+2:13(5)14:43+3:13(5)20:01+4:06(4)22:27+4:41(3)27:42+5:50(3)29:22+5:58(3)
KOMETA Kralovice3:09+0:39(4)6:58+1:34(5)4:36+1:00(5)5:18+0:53(4)2:26+0:35(3)5:15+1:31(5)1:40+0:23(6)
29:44+5:57(3)
0:22+0:02(2)
 
4314Štěpánková Anna33:283:03+0:33(3)8:51+0:57(2)13:36+2:06(3)25:11+9:16(6)27:46+10:00(6)31:35+9:43(5)33:06+9:42(5)
SKOB Kobra Vsetín3:03+0:33(3)5:48+0:24(2)4:45+1:09(6)11:35+7:10(10)2:35+0:44(4)3:49+0:05(2)1:31+0:14(3)
33:28+9:41(4)
0:22+0:02(2)
 
5321Volkova Maja33:443:17+0:47(5)10:06+2:12(4)13:54+2:24(4)19:14+3:19(3)23:14+5:28(4)29:57+8:05(4)33:05+9:41(4)
Slavia ZU Zilina3:17+0:47(5)6:49+1:25(4)3:48+0:12(2)5:20+0:55(5)4:00+2:09(9)6:43+2:59(9)3:08+1:51(12)
33:44+9:57(5)
0:39+0:19(12)
 
6108Skern Anna35:433:21+0:51(6)12:48+4:54(7)17:36+6:06(6)22:51+6:56(5)25:50+8:04(5)31:36+9:44(6)34:19+10:55(6)
NF Wien3:21+0:51(6)9:27+4:03(9)4:48+1:12(7)5:15+0:50(3)2:59+1:08(6)5:46+2:02(6)2:43+1:26(10)
35:43+11:56(6)
1:24+1:04(13)
 
7544Straková Kateřina36:005:19+2:49(12)16:45+8:51(11)20:43+9:13(8)27:24+11:29(7)29:19+11:33(7)34:23+12:31(7)35:40+12:16(7)
OK Chrastava5:19+2:49(12)11:26+6:02(11)3:58+0:22(3)6:41+2:16(8)1:55+0:04(2)5:04+1:20(4)1:170:00(1)
36:00+12:13(7)
0:200:00(1)
 
848Wohanková Michaela41:363:27+0:57(8)12:18+4:24(6)20:05+8:35(7)27:39+11:44(8)32:56+15:10(8)38:47+16:55(8)41:06+17:42(8)
OOS Vrchlabi3:27+0:57(8)8:51+3:27(8)7:47+4:11(9)7:34+3:09(9)5:17+3:26(13)5:51+2:07(7)2:19+1:02(7)
41:36+17:49(8)
0:30+0:10(10)
 
9107Skern Selina44:575:13+2:43(11)17:26+9:32(12)23:12+11:42(10)29:32+13:37(9)34:07+16:21(9)40:33+18:41(9)44:28+21:04(9)
NF Wien5:13+2:43(11)12:13+6:49(12)5:46+2:10(8)6:20+1:55(7)4:35+2:44(12)6:26+2:42(8)3:55+2:38(13)
44:57+21:10(9)
0:29+0:09(9)
 
10282Tkacheva Polina47:117:49+5:19(13)16:13+8:19(10)29:00+17:30(12)34:23+18:28(10)38:21+20:35(11)45:17+23:25(10)46:49+23:25(10)
Horoshevo-o-team7:49+5:19(13)8:24+3:00(7)12:47+9:11(11)5:23+0:58(6)3:58+2:07(8)6:56+3:12(10)1:32+0:15(4)
47:11+23:24(10)
0:22+0:02(2)
 
11343Šoltésová Paulína50:464:44+2:14(9)14:31+6:37(9)22:40+11:10(9)34:31+18:36(11)37:52+20:06(10)47:47+25:55(11)50:15+26:51(11)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves4:44+2:14(9)9:47+4:23(10)8:09+4:33(10)11:51+7:26(13)3:21+1:30(7)9:55+6:11(13)2:28+1:11(9)
50:46+26:59(11)
0:31+0:11(11)
 
1227Broschová Alžběta53:544:53+2:23(10)13:07+5:13(8)26:11+14:41(11)37:49+21:54(12)42:01+24:15(12)51:05+29:13(12)53:27+30:03(12)
Individuals/No club4:53+2:23(10)8:14+2:50(6)13:04+9:28(13)11:38+7:13(12)4:12+2:21(10)9:04+5:20(12)2:22+1:05(8)
53:54+30:07(12)
0:27+0:07(8)
 
13389Schwarzová Katarína68:593:26+0:56(7)28:11+20:17(13)41:14+29:44(13)52:51+36:56(13)57:16+39:30(13)65:38+43:46(13)68:33+45:09(13)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By3:26+0:56(7)24:45+19:21(13)13:03+9:27(12)11:37+7:12(11)4:25+2:34(11)8:22+4:38(11)2:55+1:38(11)
68:59+45:12(13)
0:26+0:06(7)
 
 
 
 
W-10R (11)2,1 km 120 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(100)
Cíl
 
1146Juhlin Klara33:003:210:00(1)11:46+0:16(2)16:550:00(1)21:460:00(1)24:500:00(1)30:300:00(1)32:370:00(1)
Väster?s SOK3:210:00(1)8:25+1:06(2)5:09+0:03(2)4:510:00(1)3:040:00(1)5:400:00(1)2:07+0:10(2)
33:000:00(1)
0:230:00(1)
 
299Fialová Kristýna35:093:22+0:01(2)11:54+0:24(3)17:00+0:05(2)22:21+0:35(2)26:48+1:58(3)32:45+2:15(2)34:42+2:05(2)
OK Dobříš3:22+0:01(2)8:32+1:13(3)5:060:00(1)5:21+0:30(2)4:27+1:23(6)5:57+0:17(3)1:570:00(1)
35:09+2:09(2)
0:27+0:04(2)
 
3251Kučerková Adéla40:494:57+1:36(6)14:48+3:18(5)20:29+3:34(4)26:29+4:43(4)30:10+5:20(4)37:17+6:47(4)40:07+7:30(4)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor4:57+1:36(6)9:51+2:32(5)5:41+0:35(5)6:00+1:09(4)3:41+0:37(2)7:07+1:27(5)2:50+0:53(4)
40:49+7:49(3)
0:42+0:19(10)
 
4315Štěpánková Adéla41:083:58+0:37(3)16:31+5:01(6)22:03+5:08(6)28:27+6:41(5)32:18+7:28(5)38:14+7:44(5)40:41+8:04(5)
SKOB Kobra Vsetín3:58+0:37(3)12:33+5:14(6)5:32+0:26(4)6:24+1:33(5)3:51+0:47(3)5:56+0:16(2)2:27+0:30(3)
41:08+8:08(4)
0:27+0:04(2)
 
5374Linehan Marta46:454:20+0:59(5)14:01+2:31(4)21:28+4:33(5)32:06+10:20(6)36:05+11:15(6)42:34+12:04(6)46:16+13:39(6)
Red Roos4:20+0:59(5)9:41+2:22(4)7:27+2:21(6)10:38+5:47(6)3:59+0:55(4)6:29+0:49(4)3:42+1:45(10)
46:45+13:45(5)
0:29+0:06(4)
 
6236Němcová Roza71:268:42+5:21(11)23:53+12:23(9)38:01+21:06(9)49:08+27:22(7)55:46+30:56(7)67:23+36:53(7)70:53+38:16(7)
Tempo Praha8:42+5:21(11)15:11+7:52(7)14:08+9:02(10)11:07+6:16(7)6:38+3:34(7)11:37+5:57(8)3:30+1:33(9)
71:26+38:26(6)
0:33+0:10(5)
 
7273Abashkina Anna81:137:40+4:19(10)32:58+21:28(10)44:01+27:06(10)57:09+35:23(8)64:51+40:01(8)77:38+47:08(8)80:39+48:02(8)
Horoshevo-o-team7:40+4:19(10)25:18+17:59(10)11:03+5:57(7)13:08+8:17(8)7:42+4:38(10)12:47+7:07(10)3:01+1:04(6)
81:13+48:13(7)
0:34+0:11(7)
 
839Poláková Gabriela82:356:44+3:23(8)22:50+11:20(7)35:15+18:20(7)59:44+37:58(10)67:10+42:20(10)78:41+48:11(9)82:02+49:25(9)
OOS Vrchlabi6:44+3:23(8)16:06+8:47(8)12:25+7:19(8)24:29+19:38(11)7:26+4:22(8)11:31+5:51(7)3:21+1:24(8)
82:35+49:35(8)
0:33+0:10(5)
 
940Kutlvašrová Marta82:416:45+3:24(9)22:53+11:23(8)35:51+18:56(8)59:35+37:49(9)67:06+42:16(9)79:04+48:34(10)82:04+49:27(10)
OOS Vrchlabi6:45+3:24(9)16:08+8:49(9)12:58+7:52(9)23:44+18:53(10)7:31+4:27(9)11:58+6:18(9)3:00+1:03(5)
82:41+49:41(9)
0:37+0:14(9)
 
10249Jergus Gabriela113:146:35+3:14(7)40:16+28:46(11)55:57+39:02(11)73:31+51:45(11)92:27+67:37(11)108:37+78:07(11)112:38+80:01(11)
Bay Area Orienteering Club6:35+3:14(7)33:41+26:22(11)15:41+10:35(11)17:34+12:43(9)18:56+15:52(11)16:10+10:30(11)4:01+2:04(11)
113:14+80:14(10)
0:36+0:13(8)
 
 
ms302Zeman Annabel38:194:11+0:50(4)11:300:00(1)17:00+0:05(2)22:30+0:44(3)26:42+1:52(2)34:02+3:32(3)37:10+4:33(3)
KOB Dobrichovice4:11+0:50(4)7:190:00(1)5:30+0:24(3)5:30+0:39(3)4:12+1:08(5)7:20+1:40(6)3:08+1:11(7)
38:19
1:09+0:46(11)
 
 
 
 
W-12A (10)3,2 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(58)3(41)4(42)5(52)6(55)7(59)
8(66)9(100)Cíl
 
143Kutlvašrová Pavla55:364:54+1:50(7)13:58+2:47(3)22:370:00(1)25:020:00(1)41:260:00(1)43:490:00(1)49:580:00(1)
OOS Vrchlabi4:54+1:50(7)9:04+1:58(2)8:39+0:36(3)2:25+1:07(8)16:24+0:02(2)2:23+0:08(2)6:09+1:32(4)
54:250:00(1)55:140:00(1)55:360:00(1)
4:270:00(1)0:49+0:06(6)0:22+0:05(3)
 
2103Fialová Kateřina59:144:05+1:01(6)11:110:00(1)25:23+2:46(2)26:41+1:39(2)43:22+1:56(2)45:55+2:06(2)51:37+1:39(2)
OK Dobříš4:05+1:01(6)7:060:00(1)14:12+6:09(7)1:180:00(1)16:41+0:19(4)2:33+0:18(4)5:42+1:05(3)
58:11+3:46(2)58:54+3:40(2)59:14+3:38(2)
6:34+2:07(8)0:430:00(1)0:20+0:03(2)
 
396Petriláková Amálie Rebeka60:533:040:00(1)17:45+6:34(6)25:57+3:20(3)27:35+2:33(3)44:06+2:40(3)46:21+2:32(3)54:40+4:42(3)
OK Dobříš3:040:00(1)14:41+7:35(7)8:12+0:09(2)1:38+0:20(2)16:31+0:09(3)2:150:00(1)8:19+3:42(8)
59:43+5:18(3)60:29+5:15(3)60:53+5:17(3)
5:03+0:36(5)0:46+0:03(4)0:24+0:07(5)
 
4444Lauenstein Wilma62:083:25+0:21(4)21:50+10:39(9)29:53+7:16(6)31:33+6:31(6)47:55+6:29(4)50:18+6:29(4)54:55+4:57(4)
ANCO3:25+0:21(4)18:25+11:19(9)8:030:00(1)1:40+0:22(3)16:220:00(1)2:23+0:08(2)4:370:00(1)
59:55+5:30(4)61:51+6:37(4)62:08+6:32(4)
5:00+0:33(4)1:56+1:13(9)0:170:00(1)
 
5328Jurčíková Nina67:283:09+0:05(2)19:01+7:50(7)29:29+6:52(5)31:10+6:08(5)51:20+9:54(5)54:02+10:13(5)59:36+9:38(5)
Slavia ZU Zilina3:09+0:05(2)15:52+8:46(8)10:28+2:25(4)1:41+0:23(4)20:10+3:48(5)2:42+0:27(5)5:34+0:57(2)
66:13+11:48(5)66:59+11:45(5)67:28+11:52(5)
6:37+2:10(9)0:46+0:03(4)0:29+0:12(9)
 
6150Björnberg Lovisa69:565:17+2:13(8)16:37+5:26(5)27:38+5:01(4)29:56+4:54(4)52:04+10:38(6)55:37+11:48(6)63:48+13:50(6)
Väster?s SOK5:17+2:13(8)11:20+4:14(4)11:01+2:58(5)2:18+1:00(7)22:08+5:46(6)3:33+1:18(6)8:11+3:34(7)
68:31+14:06(6)69:31+14:17(6)69:56+14:20(6)
4:43+0:16(3)1:00+0:17(7)0:25+0:08(6)
 
7126Bodurka Denisa73:207:34+4:30(9)20:33+9:22(8)31:36+8:59(8)33:53+8:51(8)56:02+14:36(7)59:43+15:54(7)67:44+17:46(7)
KOMETA Kralovice7:34+4:30(9)12:59+5:53(6)11:03+3:00(6)2:17+0:59(6)22:09+5:47(7)3:41+1:26(7)8:01+3:24(6)
72:11+17:46(7)72:55+17:41(7)73:20+17:44(7)
4:270:00(1)0:44+0:01(2)0:25+0:08(6)
 
8129Kropáčová Zuzana78:273:56+0:52(5)15:22+4:11(4)31:25+8:48(7)33:34+8:32(7)57:50+16:24(8)63:42+19:53(8)71:19+21:21(8)
KOMETA Kralovice3:56+0:52(5)11:26+4:20(5)16:03+8:00(9)2:09+0:51(5)24:16+7:54(8)5:52+3:37(9)7:37+3:00(5)
77:17+22:52(8)78:01+22:47(8)78:27+22:51(8)
5:58+1:31(6)0:44+0:01(2)0:26+0:09(8)
 
9180Nowak Zofia101:1410:57+7:53(10)29:46+18:35(10)44:27+21:50(9)46:57+21:55(9)77:41+36:15(9)82:43+38:54(9)92:57+42:59(9)
KS Hades10:57+7:53(10)18:49+11:43(10)14:41+6:38(8)2:30+1:12(9)30:44+14:22(9)5:02+2:47(8)10:14+5:37(9)
99:02+44:37(9)100:51+45:37(9)101:14+45:38(9)
6:05+1:38(7)1:49+1:06(8)0:23+0:06(4)
 
 
157Palm Elinvzdal3:24+0:20(3)13:18+2:07(2)-------------------------
Väster?s SOK3:24+0:20(3)9:54+2:48(3)
----------
 
 
 
 
W-14A (13)3,5 km 150 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(41)3(42)4(43)5(70)6(65)7(66)
8(100)Cíl
 
1441Niessner Pola62:1112:48+4:27(10)24:27+3:38(5)25:47+3:15(5)45:40+10:07(6)48:07+9:22(6)58:32+1:15(2)61:18+0:14(2)
WKS Wawel Kraków12:48+4:27(10)11:390:00(1)1:20+0:20(5)19:53+8:54(11)2:27+0:08(2)10:250:00(1)2:460:00(1)
61:520:00(1)62:110:00(1)
0:340:00(1)0:19+0:03(4)
 
2402Mihaličová Simona62:158:27+0:06(2)20:490:00(1)22:320:00(1)35:330:00(1)38:450:00(1)57:170:00(1)61:040:00(1)
Klub OB ATU Košice8:27+0:06(2)12:22+0:43(3)1:43+0:43(10)13:01+2:02(3)3:12+0:53(9)18:32+8:07(8)3:47+1:01(10)
61:59+0:07(2)62:15+0:04(2)
0:55+0:21(12)0:160:00(1)
 
3255Staiši?nait? Emilija62:5012:30+4:09(8)27:31+6:42(7)28:52+6:20(7)39:51+4:18(4)43:18+4:33(4)58:32+1:15(2)61:43+0:39(3)
Azuolas12:30+4:09(8)15:01+3:22(7)1:21+0:21(7)10:590:00(1)3:27+1:08(10)15:14+4:49(5)3:11+0:25(5)
62:27+0:35(3)62:50+0:39(3)
0:44+0:10(6)0:23+0:07(10)
 
4203Blazkova Verca64:0010:10+1:49(4)22:26+1:37(2)24:11+1:39(2)38:25+2:52(2)41:13+2:28(2)59:53+2:36(4)62:55+1:51(4)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec10:10+1:49(4)12:16+0:37(2)1:45+0:45(11)14:14+3:15(8)2:48+0:29(5)18:40+8:15(9)3:02+0:16(3)
63:34+1:42(4)64:00+1:49(4)
0:39+0:05(4)0:26+0:10(13)
 
5130Vlachová Adéla65:1910:11+1:50(5)24:25+3:36(4)25:34+3:02(4)38:38+3:05(3)41:48+3:03(3)60:19+3:02(5)63:57+2:53(5)
KOMETA Kralovice10:11+1:50(5)14:14+2:35(5)1:09+0:09(2)13:04+2:05(4)3:10+0:51(7)18:31+8:06(7)3:38+0:52(6)
64:57+3:05(5)65:19+3:08(5)
1:00+0:26(13)0:22+0:06(8)
 
658Gillet Marie67:309:42+1:21(3)23:25+2:36(3)25:01+2:29(3)46:40+11:07(8)48:59+10:14(8)63:43+6:26(7)66:35+5:31(6)
C.O.Li?ge9:42+1:21(3)13:43+2:04(4)1:36+0:36(9)21:39+10:40(13)2:190:00(1)14:44+4:19(4)2:52+0:06(2)
67:11+5:19(6)67:30+5:19(6)
0:36+0:02(2)0:19+0:03(4)
 
777Ódor Laura68:1210:25+2:04(6)31:22+10:33(10)32:46+10:14(10)45:45+10:12(7)48:51+10:06(7)63:27+6:10(6)67:09+6:05(7)
Gerecse Tájfutó Club10:25+2:04(6)20:57+9:18(11)1:24+0:24(8)12:59+2:00(2)3:06+0:47(6)14:36+4:11(3)3:42+0:56(7)
67:54+6:02(7)68:12+6:01(7)
0:45+0:11(7)0:18+0:02(3)
 
8120Gelnerová Anna68:528:210:00(1)25:26+4:37(6)26:26+3:54(6)40:33+5:00(5)43:18+4:33(4)64:05+6:48(8)67:51+6:47(8)
KOMETA Kralovice8:210:00(1)17:05+5:26(8)1:000:00(1)14:07+3:08(7)2:45+0:26(4)20:47+10:22(11)3:46+1:00(9)
68:29+6:37(8)68:52+6:41(8)
0:38+0:04(3)0:23+0:07(10)
 
9165Björnberg Elvira71:1012:33+4:12(9)34:27+13:38(11)35:37+13:05(11)48:46+13:13(10)51:56+13:11(10)66:28+9:11(9)70:12+9:08(9)
Väster?s SOK12:33+4:12(9)21:54+10:15(12)1:10+0:10(3)13:09+2:10(5)3:10+0:51(7)14:32+4:07(2)3:44+0:58(8)
70:53+9:01(9)71:10+8:59(9)
0:41+0:07(5)0:17+0:01(2)
 
10391Repáčová Adriana76:1413:44+5:23(12)28:40+7:51(8)29:55+7:23(8)50:06+14:33(11)53:38+14:53(11)71:59+14:42(10)75:07+14:03(10)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By13:44+5:23(12)14:56+3:17(6)1:15+0:15(4)20:11+9:12(12)3:32+1:13(11)18:21+7:56(6)3:08+0:22(4)
75:52+14:00(10)76:14+14:03(10)
0:45+0:11(7)0:22+0:06(8)
 
11123Fišarová Adéla88:1610:31+2:10(7)29:38+8:49(9)31:53+9:21(9)47:12+11:39(9)51:14+12:29(9)79:28+22:11(11)87:02+25:58(11)
KOMETA Kralovice10:31+2:10(7)19:07+7:28(10)2:15+1:15(12)15:19+4:20(9)4:02+1:43(13)28:14+17:49(13)7:34+4:48(13)
87:53+26:01(11)88:16+26:05(11)
0:51+0:17(11)0:23+0:07(10)
 
12131Roučková Karolína90:5118:54+10:33(13)37:23+16:34(12)40:27+17:55(12)55:51+20:18(12)58:18+19:33(12)85:04+27:47(12)89:40+28:36(12)
KOMETA Kralovice18:54+10:33(13)18:29+6:50(9)3:04+2:04(13)15:24+4:25(10)2:27+0:08(2)26:46+16:21(12)4:36+1:50(12)
90:30+28:38(12)90:51+28:40(12)
0:50+0:16(10)0:21+0:05(7)
 
1388Ciszek Katarzyna97:1713:35+5:14(11)52:34+31:45(13)53:54+31:22(13)67:51+32:18(13)71:35+32:50(13)92:16+34:59(13)96:12+35:08(13)
MKS MOS Wrocław13:35+5:14(11)38:59+27:20(13)1:20+0:20(5)13:57+2:58(6)3:44+1:25(12)20:41+10:16(10)3:56+1:10(11)
96:57+35:05(13)97:17+35:06(13)
0:45+0:11(7)0:20+0:04(6)
 
 
 
 
W-16A (12)4,8 km 175 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(31)3(40)4(34)5(67)6(41)7(42)
8(65)9(66)10(100)Cíl
 
132Koberová Kateřina44:292:190:00(1)3:400:00(1)16:520:00(1)18:460:00(1)22:380:00(1)25:070:00(1)26:060:00(1)
Individuals/No club2:190:00(1)1:210:00(1)13:120:00(1)1:540:00(1)3:520:00(1)2:290:00(1)0:590:00(1)
41:080:00(1)43:350:00(1)44:090:00(1)44:290:00(1)
15:020:00(1)2:270:00(1)0:340:00(1)0:20+0:04(4)
 
2178Filipiak Adrianna60:322:54+0:35(3)4:28+0:48(2)25:12+8:20(2)27:20+8:34(2)32:03+9:25(2)36:25+11:18(2)37:25+11:19(2)
KS Hades2:54+0:35(3)1:34+0:13(2)20:44+7:32(8)2:08+0:14(2)4:43+0:51(3)4:22+1:53(5)1:00+0:01(2)
56:21+15:13(2)59:34+15:59(2)60:11+16:02(2)60:32+16:03(2)
18:56+3:54(3)3:13+0:46(6)0:37+0:03(3)0:21+0:05(7)
 
3394Filipová Petronela65:532:59+0:40(4)8:05+4:25(7)28:01+11:09(5)30:38+11:52(4)34:56+12:18(3)39:15+14:08(3)40:42+14:36(3)
Klub OB ATU Košice2:59+0:40(4)5:06+3:45(7)19:56+6:44(7)2:37+0:43(4)4:18+0:26(2)4:19+1:50(4)1:27+0:28(7)
61:46+20:38(3)64:44+21:09(3)65:33+21:24(3)65:53+21:24(3)
21:04+6:02(5)2:58+0:31(3)0:49+0:15(9)0:20+0:04(4)
 
4189Počtová Klára70:133:07+0:48(5)5:50+2:10(4)25:22+8:30(3)34:39+15:53(8)41:06+18:28(6)45:12+20:05(5)46:19+20:13(5)
Orientační sporty Písek3:07+0:48(5)2:43+1:22(4)19:32+6:20(6)9:17+7:23(12)6:27+2:35(8)4:06+1:37(3)1:07+0:08(3)
66:16+25:08(5)69:16+25:41(4)69:54+25:45(4)70:13+25:44(4)
19:57+4:55(4)3:00+0:33(5)0:38+0:04(4)0:19+0:03(3)
 
574Hartman Sanni70:333:09+0:50(6)11:08+7:28(10)26:41+9:49(4)30:37+11:51(3)35:55+13:17(4)46:44+21:37(6)48:19+22:13(6)
Suunta Jyväskylä3:09+0:50(6)7:59+6:38(10)15:33+2:21(2)3:56+2:02(8)5:18+1:26(4)10:49+8:20(12)1:35+0:36(8)
65:11+24:03(4)69:26+25:51(5)70:17+26:08(5)70:33+26:04(5)
16:52+1:50(2)4:15+1:48(8)0:51+0:17(11)0:160:00(1)
 
6215Norberg Liv79:513:10+0:51(7)6:00+2:20(5)28:56+12:04(7)31:43+12:57(6)39:18+16:40(5)44:29+19:22(4)45:44+19:38(4)
Avesta OK3:10+0:51(7)2:50+1:29(5)22:56+9:44(10)2:47+0:53(5)7:35+3:43(10)5:11+2:42(6)1:15+0:16(4)
75:55+34:47(6)78:53+35:18(6)79:33+35:24(6)79:51+35:22(6)
30:11+15:09(9)2:58+0:31(3)0:40+0:06(7)0:18+0:02(2)
 
7413Velgosová Miroslava87:403:32+1:13(10)12:30+8:50(11)30:22+13:30(9)34:54+16:08(9)41:14+18:36(7)46:47+21:40(7)48:48+22:42(7)
Klub OB ATU Košice3:32+1:13(10)8:58+7:37(11)17:52+4:40(3)4:32+2:38(9)6:20+2:28(5)5:33+3:04(8)2:01+1:02(11)
82:29+41:21(7)86:30+42:55(7)87:18+43:09(7)87:40+43:11(7)
33:41+18:39(11)4:01+1:34(7)0:48+0:14(8)0:22+0:06(10)
 
8184Nowak Maria91:394:10+1:51(11)10:21+6:41(9)36:03+19:11(10)41:12+22:26(10)48:45+26:07(8)56:23+31:16(8)58:26+32:20(9)
KS Hades4:10+1:51(11)6:11+4:50(9)25:42+12:30(11)5:09+3:15(11)7:33+3:41(9)7:38+5:09(10)2:03+1:04(12)
85:39+44:31(8)90:39+47:04(8)91:18+47:09(8)91:39+47:10(8)
27:13+12:11(8)5:00+2:33(10)0:39+0:05(5)0:21+0:05(7)
 
9148Lindgren Kristina95:552:53+0:34(2)8:54+5:14(8)28:22+11:30(6)30:57+12:11(5)61:07+38:29(12)64:42+39:35(11)66:05+39:59(11)
Väster?s SOK2:53+0:34(2)6:01+4:40(8)19:28+6:16(5)2:35+0:41(3)30:10+26:18(12)3:35+1:06(2)1:23+0:24(6)
88:56+47:48(9)94:55+51:20(9)95:34+51:25(9)95:55+51:26(9)
22:51+7:49(6)5:59+3:32(12)0:39+0:05(5)0:21+0:05(7)
 
10274Gotovskaya Anna95:568:11+5:52(12)21:58+18:18(12)40:31+23:39(11)44:07+25:21(11)50:29+27:51(9)56:43+31:36(9)57:58+31:52(8)
Horoshevo-o-team8:11+5:52(12)13:47+12:26(12)18:33+5:21(4)3:36+1:42(6)6:22+2:30(7)6:14+3:45(9)1:15+0:16(4)
90:38+49:30(10)95:00+51:25(10)95:34+51:25(9)95:56+51:27(10)
32:40+17:38(10)4:22+1:55(9)0:340:00(1)0:22+0:06(10)
 
11326Trepacova Gabika101:033:17+0:58(9)6:17+2:37(6)29:04+12:12(8)32:44+13:58(7)58:19+35:41(11)68:08+43:01(12)69:55+43:49(12)
Slavia ZU Zilina3:17+0:58(9)3:00+1:39(6)22:47+9:35(9)3:40+1:46(7)25:35+21:43(11)9:49+7:20(11)1:47+0:48(9)
97:02+55:54(12)99:53+56:18(11)100:43+56:34(11)101:03+56:34(11)
27:07+12:05(7)2:51+0:24(2)0:50+0:16(10)0:20+0:04(4)
 
12381Porubská Lenka104:183:12+0:53(8)5:10+1:30(3)43:13+26:21(12)47:56+29:10(12)54:16+31:38(10)59:40+34:33(10)61:35+35:29(10)
ŠK Triturus Nitra3:12+0:53(8)1:58+0:37(3)38:03+24:51(12)4:43+2:49(10)6:20+2:28(5)5:24+2:55(7)1:55+0:56(10)
95:30+54:22(11)101:28+57:53(12)103:02+58:53(12)104:18+59:49(12)
33:55+18:53(12)5:58+3:31(11)1:34+1:00(12)1:16+1:00(12)
 
 
 
 
W-18A (13)5,0 km 180 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(39)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(41)7(42)
8(65)9(66)10(100)Cíl
 
1202Blazkova Katka52:166:300:00(1)19:310:00(1)21:330:00(1)24:350:00(1)27:510:00(1)30:590:00(1)32:090:00(1)
SOS Jindřichův Hradec6:300:00(1)13:01+1:07(2)2:020:00(1)3:02+0:20(2)3:160:00(1)3:080:00(1)1:10+0:05(4)
48:060:00(1)51:170:00(1)51:520:00(1)52:160:00(1)
15:570:00(1)3:11+0:28(4)0:35+0:01(2)0:24+0:07(9)
 
252Vejražková Rozárka55:268:22+1:52(6)20:16+0:45(2)22:30+0:57(2)25:12+0:37(2)29:06+1:15(2)32:34+1:35(2)33:48+1:39(2)
Sportcentrum Jicin8:22+1:52(6)11:540:00(1)2:14+0:12(2)2:420:00(1)3:54+0:38(5)3:28+0:20(3)1:14+0:09(7)
50:56+2:50(2)54:27+3:10(2)55:03+3:11(2)55:26+3:10(2)
17:08+1:11(3)3:31+0:48(7)0:36+0:02(4)0:23+0:06(6)
 
353Matějková Barbora61:297:08+0:38(2)23:00+3:29(5)25:40+4:07(5)29:17+4:42(5)33:18+5:27(5)38:39+7:40(5)39:51+7:42(5)
Sportcentrum Jicin7:08+0:38(2)15:52+3:58(6)2:40+0:38(6)3:37+0:55(6)4:01+0:45(8)5:21+2:13(6)1:12+0:07(6)
56:59+8:53(3)60:29+9:12(3)61:04+9:12(3)61:29+9:13(3)
17:08+1:11(3)3:30+0:47(6)0:35+0:01(2)0:25+0:08(11)
 
4370Korpasová Lucie62:347:59+1:29(4)21:36+2:05(3)23:59+2:26(3)27:17+2:42(3)31:02+3:11(3)34:11+3:12(3)35:22+3:13(3)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno7:59+1:29(4)13:37+1:43(4)2:23+0:21(3)3:18+0:36(3)3:45+0:29(3)3:09+0:01(2)1:11+0:06(5)
58:45+10:39(5)61:28+10:11(4)62:12+10:20(4)62:34+10:18(4)
23:23+7:26(7)2:430:00(1)0:44+0:10(11)0:22+0:05(5)
 
5383Kosová Tereza64:367:59+1:29(4)26:04+6:33(8)28:36+7:03(8)32:16+7:41(8)36:15+8:24(8)41:41+10:42(6)42:47+10:38(6)
OK 99 HK7:59+1:29(4)18:05+6:11(10)2:32+0:30(5)3:40+0:58(7)3:59+0:43(7)5:26+2:18(7)1:06+0:01(2)
59:53+11:47(6)63:30+12:13(5)64:08+12:16(5)64:36+12:20(5)
17:06+1:09(2)3:37+0:54(9)0:38+0:04(5)0:28+0:11(12)
 
6471Virag Lara Pataki65:217:53+1:23(3)22:44+3:13(4)25:12+3:39(4)28:47+4:12(4)32:05+4:14(4)37:19+6:20(4)38:38+6:29(4)
Pécsi Vasutas SK7:53+1:23(3)14:51+2:57(5)2:28+0:26(4)3:35+0:53(5)3:18+0:02(2)5:14+2:06(5)1:19+0:14(8)
58:29+10:23(4)64:27+13:10(6)65:01+13:09(6)65:21+13:05(6)
19:51+3:54(5)5:58+3:15(12)0:340:00(1)0:20+0:03(3)
 
7411Velgosová Michaela73:1811:42+5:12(11)29:43+10:12(10)32:29+10:56(10)36:35+12:00(10)43:30+15:39(10)47:10+16:11(10)48:16+16:07(10)
Klub OB ATU Košice11:42+5:12(11)18:01+6:07(9)2:46+0:44(10)4:06+1:24(10)6:55+3:39(11)3:40+0:32(4)1:06+0:01(2)
68:46+20:40(7)72:07+20:50(7)72:54+21:02(7)73:18+21:02(7)
20:30+4:33(6)3:21+0:38(5)0:47+0:13(12)0:24+0:07(9)
 
8406Ivanková Sandra73:248:31+2:01(7)25:29+5:58(7)28:13+6:40(7)31:53+7:18(7)35:39+7:48(6)42:23+11:24(8)43:28+11:19(7)
Klub OB ATU Košice8:31+2:01(7)16:58+5:04(7)2:44+0:42(9)3:40+0:58(7)3:46+0:30(4)6:44+3:36(10)1:050:00(1)
68:52+20:46(8)72:24+21:07(8)73:07+21:15(8)73:24+21:08(8)
25:24+9:27(8)3:32+0:49(8)0:43+0:09(10)0:170:00(1)
 
9100Petriláková Anežka Rozárie77:479:21+2:51(9)26:28+6:57(9)29:10+7:37(9)32:44+8:09(9)36:41+8:50(9)44:57+13:58(9)47:13+15:04(9)
OK Dobříš9:21+2:51(9)17:07+5:13(8)2:42+0:40(7)3:34+0:52(4)3:57+0:41(6)8:16+5:08(12)2:16+1:11(10)
73:46+25:40(9)76:45+25:28(9)77:24+25:32(9)77:47+25:31(9)
26:33+10:36(9)2:59+0:16(3)0:39+0:05(8)0:23+0:06(6)
 
10147Larsson Ida79:4810:57+4:27(10)24:29+4:58(6)27:12+5:39(6)30:58+6:23(6)35:54+8:03(7)42:22+11:23(7)44:46+12:37(8)
Väster?s SOK10:57+4:27(10)13:32+1:38(3)2:43+0:41(8)3:46+1:04(9)4:56+1:40(9)6:28+3:20(8)2:24+1:19(11)
75:51+27:45(10)78:46+27:29(10)79:25+27:33(10)79:48+27:32(10)
31:05+15:08(11)2:55+0:12(2)0:39+0:05(8)0:23+0:06(6)
 
1166Willemsens Emma92:4212:35+6:05(12)35:26+15:55(12)38:33+17:00(12)42:51+18:16(12)49:54+22:03(12)57:02+26:03(12)59:29+27:20(12)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA12:35+6:05(12)22:51+10:57(11)3:07+1:05(11)4:18+1:36(11)7:03+3:47(12)7:08+4:00(11)2:27+1:22(12)
86:50+38:44(11)91:43+40:26(11)92:21+40:29(11)92:42+40:26(11)
27:21+11:24(10)4:53+2:10(10)0:38+0:04(5)0:21+0:04(4)
 
12190Bečvářová Markéta98:528:31+2:01(7)33:36+14:05(11)37:12+15:39(11)42:20+17:45(11)47:58+20:07(11)54:32+23:33(11)56:24+24:15(11)
Orientační sporty Písek8:31+2:01(7)25:05+13:11(12)3:36+1:34(12)5:08+2:26(12)5:38+2:22(10)6:34+3:26(9)1:52+0:47(9)
92:53+44:47(12)97:55+46:38(12)98:33+46:41(12)98:52+46:36(12)
36:29+20:32(12)5:02+2:19(11)0:38+0:04(5)0:19+0:02(2)
 
 
75Hartman Hennadisk13:15+6:45(13)------------------------------
Suunta Jyväskylä13:15+6:45(13)
40:4051:4252:4853:19
27:2511:021:060:31+0:14(13)
 
 
 
 
W-20A (4)5,0 km 180 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(39)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(41)7(42)
8(65)9(66)10(100)Cíl
 
1117Špringlová Kamila66:357:230:00(1)25:090:00(1)27:360:00(1)31:130:00(1)38:41+3:25(2)42:41+2:51(2)43:48+2:48(2)
KOS Tesla Brno7:230:00(1)17:46+0:10(2)2:270:00(1)3:37+0:41(2)7:28+4:20(2)4:000:00(1)1:070:00(1)
62:330:00(1)65:230:00(1)66:060:00(1)66:350:00(1)
18:450:00(1)2:500:00(1)0:430:00(1)0:29+0:06(4)
 
2237Nechutová Aneta71:367:36+0:13(2)25:12+0:03(2)29:12+1:36(2)32:08+0:55(2)35:160:00(1)39:500:00(1)41:000:00(1)
BETA URSUS Rosice7:36+0:13(2)17:360:00(1)4:00+1:33(4)2:560:00(1)3:080:00(1)4:34+0:34(3)1:10+0:03(2)
67:03+4:30(2)70:27+5:04(2)71:10+5:04(2)71:36+5:01(2)
26:03+7:18(3)3:24+0:34(2)0:430:00(1)0:26+0:03(2)
 
3568Pataki Réka Dalida86:108:15+0:52(3)28:21+3:12(3)31:06+3:30(3)34:51+3:38(3)54:16+19:00(3)58:20+18:30(3)60:14+19:14(3)
Pécsi Vasutas SK8:15+0:52(3)20:06+2:30(4)2:45+0:18(2)3:45+0:49(3)19:25+16:17(4)4:04+0:04(2)1:54+0:47(4)
80:59+18:26(3)84:58+19:35(3)85:42+19:36(3)86:10+19:35(3)
20:45+2:00(2)3:59+1:09(4)0:44+0:01(3)0:28+0:05(3)
 
4414Roháčová Viktória104:0113:51+6:28(4)32:40+7:31(4)36:10+8:34(4)40:52+9:39(4)57:02+21:46(4)64:22+24:32(4)65:55+24:55(4)
Klub OB ATU Košice13:51+6:28(4)18:49+1:13(3)3:30+1:03(3)4:42+1:46(4)16:10+13:02(3)7:20+3:20(4)1:33+0:26(3)
99:03+36:30(4)102:46+37:23(4)103:38+37:32(4)104:01+37:26(4)
33:08+14:23(4)3:43+0:53(3)0:52+0:09(4)0:230:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W21-B (12)4,8 km 175 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(31)3(40)4(34)5(67)6(41)7(42)
8(65)9(66)10(100)Cíl
 
1333Farkašová Eva64:162:550:00(1)5:44+0:51(3)25:10+3:05(3)27:51+3:29(3)32:52+3:21(2)37:10+3:06(2)38:26+2:55(2)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves2:550:00(1)2:49+1:03(5)19:26+2:32(4)2:41+0:24(2)5:010:00(1)4:18+0:37(2)1:16+0:04(4)
59:580:00(1)63:080:00(1)63:510:00(1)64:160:00(1)
21:32+2:09(3)3:10+0:16(2)0:43+0:07(4)0:25+0:06(4)
 
2168Tihonová Hana64:573:07+0:12(3)4:530:00(1)22:050:00(1)24:220:00(1)29:310:00(1)34:040:00(1)35:310:00(1)
KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)3:07+0:12(3)1:460:00(1)17:12+0:18(2)2:170:00(1)5:09+0:08(2)4:33+0:52(3)1:27+0:15(5)
60:37+0:39(3)63:48+0:40(2)64:29+0:38(2)64:57+0:41(2)
25:06+5:43(5)3:11+0:17(3)0:41+0:05(3)0:28+0:09(8)
 
3313Muchová Barbora72:563:25+0:30(5)7:04+2:11(6)25:54+3:49(4)29:02+4:40(4)34:30+4:59(4)39:34+5:30(4)40:49+5:18(4)
SKOB Kobra Vsetín3:25+0:30(5)3:39+1:53(7)18:50+1:56(3)3:08+0:51(5)5:28+0:27(3)5:04+1:23(4)1:15+0:03(3)
60:12+0:14(2)71:51+8:43(3)72:29+8:38(3)72:56+8:40(3)
19:230:00(1)11:39+8:45(9)0:38+0:02(2)0:27+0:08(7)
 
4261Cechova Lenka75:253:25+0:30(5)5:17+0:24(2)22:11+0:06(2)25:04+0:42(2)33:29+3:58(3)38:56+4:52(3)40:10+4:39(3)
Neregistrovani ZOO3:25+0:30(5)1:52+0:06(2)16:540:00(1)2:53+0:36(4)8:25+3:24(6)5:27+1:46(7)1:14+0:02(2)
66:10+6:12(4)74:19+11:11(4)75:03+11:12(4)75:25+11:09(4)
26:00+6:37(6)8:09+5:15(8)0:44+0:08(5)0:22+0:03(2)
 
5496Nazaranka Nadzeya82:183:16+0:21(4)6:40+1:47(5)33:23+11:18(6)36:39+12:17(6)51:26+21:55(8)55:07+21:03(7)56:49+21:18(7)
Turlan KSO3:16+0:21(4)3:24+1:38(6)26:43+9:49(7)3:16+0:59(6)14:47+9:46(8)3:410:00(1)1:42+0:30(6)
77:03+17:05(5)81:06+17:58(5)81:53+18:02(5)82:18+18:02(5)
20:14+0:51(2)4:03+1:09(5)0:47+0:11(7)0:25+0:06(4)
 
6419Knorová Terézia82:483:45+0:50(8)6:16+1:23(4)30:01+7:56(5)35:42+11:20(5)45:29+15:58(6)52:34+18:30(6)54:26+18:55(6)
Klub OB Martin3:45+0:50(8)2:31+0:45(3)23:45+6:51(6)5:41+3:24(10)9:47+4:46(7)7:05+3:24(9)1:52+0:40(8)
78:11+18:13(6)81:40+18:32(6)82:24+18:33(6)82:48+18:32(6)
23:45+4:22(4)3:29+0:35(4)0:44+0:08(5)0:24+0:05(3)
 
7217Leijon Aino85:533:01+0:06(2)11:53+7:00(11)34:53+12:48(7)37:38+13:16(7)45:22+15:51(5)50:36+16:32(5)51:48+16:17(5)
Avesta OK3:01+0:06(2)8:52+7:06(11)23:00+6:06(5)2:45+0:28(3)7:44+2:43(4)5:14+1:33(5)1:120:00(1)
82:04+22:06(7)84:58+21:50(7)85:34+21:43(7)85:53+21:37(7)
30:16+10:53(8)2:540:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
8101Nováčková Anna106:544:07+1:12(9)10:59+6:06(10)42:19+20:14(9)47:43+23:21(9)63:15+33:44(9)69:33+35:29(9)71:40+36:09(9)
OK Dobříš4:07+1:12(9)6:52+5:06(10)31:20+14:26(9)5:24+3:07(9)15:32+10:31(9)6:18+2:37(8)2:07+0:55(9)
100:23+40:25(8)105:37+42:29(8)106:29+42:38(8)106:54+42:38(8)
28:43+9:20(7)5:14+2:20(6)0:52+0:16(8)0:25+0:06(4)
 
9169Makovská Jarmila131:554:49+1:54(12)8:39+3:46(8)44:54+22:49(10)50:13+25:51(10)75:53+46:22(10)81:19+47:15(10)83:10+47:39(10)
KOB Tretra Praha (CZE)4:49+1:54(12)3:50+2:04(8)36:15+19:21(10)5:19+3:02(8)25:40+20:39(10)5:26+1:45(6)1:51+0:39(7)
124:10+64:12(9)130:31+67:23(9)131:26+67:35(9)131:55+67:39(9)
41:00+21:37(9)6:21+3:27(7)0:55+0:19(9)0:29+0:10(9)
 
 
300Zeman Klaradisk4:48+1:53(11)7:22+2:29(7)36:01+13:56(8)39:24+15:02(8)47:13+17:42(7)55:50+21:46(8)58:04+22:33(8)
KOB Dobrichovice4:48+1:53(11)2:34+0:48(4)28:39+11:45(8)3:23+1:06(7)7:49+2:48(5)8:37+4:56(10)2:14+1:02(10)
---------------
 
197Kršáková Veronikavzdal4:19+1:24(10)9:50+4:57(9)-------------------------
OB Vizovice4:19+1:24(10)5:31+3:45(9)
---------------43:31
33:41+33:22(10)
 
33Pavlíková Barboravzdal3:29+0:34(7)------------------------------
KOB Kysak3:29+0:34(7)
---------------
 
 
 
 
W21-E (12)6,2 km 210 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(61)3(34)4(35)5(62)6(39)7(63)
8(64)9(43)10(59)11(100)Cíl
 
1241Odehnalová Tereza67:441:110:00(1)17:22+1:54(3)22:10+0:54(3)23:24+1:01(3)27:20+1:46(2)30:380:00(1)34:29+0:24(2)
#BPDL team1:110:00(1)16:11+1:54(4)4:480:00(1)1:14+0:07(3)3:56+0:46(7)3:180:00(1)3:51+1:59(11)
39:17+0:45(2)56:110:00(1)65:040:00(1)67:170:00(1)67:440:00(1)
4:48+0:21(2)16:540:00(1)8:530:00(1)2:13+0:17(8)0:27+0:06(10)
 
230Fedoseeva Anna68:011:110:00(1)15:29+0:01(2)21:21+0:05(2)22:29+0:06(2)28:36+3:02(3)32:13+1:35(2)34:050:00(1)
Individuals/No club1:110:00(1)14:18+0:01(2)5:52+1:04(3)1:08+0:01(2)6:07+2:57(11)3:37+0:19(3)1:520:00(1)
38:320:00(1)56:43+0:32(2)65:40+0:36(2)67:39+0:22(2)68:01+0:17(2)
4:270:00(1)18:11+1:17(2)8:57+0:04(2)1:59+0:03(2)0:22+0:01(2)
 
3500Fell Ronja74:211:21+0:10(5)17:28+2:00(4)23:50+2:34(4)25:10+2:47(4)28:47+3:13(5)33:41+3:03(4)36:05+2:00(4)
Berliner TSC1:21+0:10(5)16:07+1:50(3)6:22+1:34(6)1:20+0:13(7)3:37+0:27(5)4:54+1:36(10)2:24+0:32(5)
41:51+3:19(4)61:46+5:35(4)71:49+6:45(4)73:57+6:40(3)74:21+6:37(3)
5:46+1:19(5)19:55+3:01(5)10:03+1:10(7)2:08+0:12(4)0:24+0:03(4)
 
4456Pachnik Małgorzata74:391:38+0:27(9)19:54+4:26(8)26:37+5:21(7)27:53+5:30(7)31:05+5:31(7)34:41+4:03(6)37:49+3:44(6)
UKS Orientpark Iwiny1:38+0:27(9)18:16+3:59(9)6:43+1:55(7)1:16+0:09(6)3:12+0:02(3)3:36+0:18(2)3:08+1:16(9)
43:24+4:52(7)62:18+6:07(5)71:44+6:40(3)74:11+6:54(4)74:39+6:55(4)
5:35+1:08(4)18:54+2:00(4)9:26+0:33(3)2:27+0:31(11)0:28+0:07(11)
 
5239Opálková Martina74:431:110:00(1)15:280:00(1)21:160:00(1)22:230:00(1)25:340:00(1)35:53+5:15(7)38:02+3:57(7)
BETA URSUS Rosice1:110:00(1)14:170:00(1)5:48+1:00(2)1:070:00(1)3:11+0:01(2)10:19+7:01(12)2:09+0:17(2)
42:51+4:19(5)61:43+5:32(3)72:25+7:21(5)74:21+7:04(5)74:43+6:59(5)
4:49+0:22(3)18:52+1:58(3)10:42+1:49(9)1:560:00(1)0:22+0:01(2)
 
6240Odehnalová Klára76:311:22+0:11(6)18:55+3:27(7)25:04+3:48(6)26:29+4:06(6)29:45+4:11(6)34:17+3:39(5)36:33+2:28(5)
#BPDL team1:22+0:11(6)17:33+3:16(8)6:09+1:21(5)1:25+0:18(8)3:16+0:06(4)4:32+1:14(8)2:16+0:24(4)
42:53+4:21(6)63:53+7:42(6)73:52+8:48(6)76:06+8:49(6)76:31+8:47(6)
6:20+1:53(10)21:00+4:06(6)9:59+1:06(6)2:14+0:18(10)0:25+0:04(7)
 
7449Plakhotnik Viktoria81:101:44+0:33(10)20:52+5:24(9)28:17+7:01(9)30:04+7:41(9)34:13+8:39(9)38:58+8:20(9)41:26+7:21(8)
Kyivska Rus1:44+0:33(10)19:08+4:51(10)7:25+2:37(9)1:47+0:40(10)4:09+0:59(9)4:45+1:27(9)2:28+0:36(6)
47:18+8:46(8)68:40+12:29(8)78:31+13:27(7)80:44+13:27(7)81:10+13:26(7)
5:52+1:25(6)21:22+4:28(7)9:51+0:58(5)2:13+0:17(8)0:26+0:05(8)
 
8371Korpasová Tereza81:461:23+0:12(7)17:51+2:23(5)23:59+2:43(5)25:27+3:04(5)28:37+3:03(4)32:16+1:38(3)34:47+0:42(3)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:23+0:12(7)16:28+2:11(5)6:08+1:20(4)1:28+0:21(9)3:100:00(1)3:39+0:21(4)2:31+0:39(8)
40:41+2:09(3)65:01+8:50(7)79:14+14:10(8)81:25+14:08(8)81:46+14:02(8)
5:54+1:27(7)24:20+7:26(10)14:13+5:20(11)2:11+0:15(6)0:210:00(1)
 
9483Thořová Markéta83:011:110:00(1)18:02+2:34(6)28:01+6:45(8)30:54+8:31(10)36:09+10:35(10)40:12+9:34(10)42:21+8:16(9)
OOB TJ Turnov1:110:00(1)16:51+2:34(6)9:59+5:11(12)2:53+1:46(12)5:15+2:05(10)4:03+0:45(6)2:09+0:17(2)
48:35+10:03(9)70:04+13:53(9)80:30+15:26(9)82:37+15:20(9)83:01+15:17(9)
6:14+1:47(9)21:29+4:35(8)10:26+1:33(8)2:07+0:11(3)0:24+0:03(4)
 
10122Hanáková Magda85:551:26+0:15(8)23:23+7:55(11)31:02+9:46(11)32:17+9:54(11)36:12+10:38(11)40:31+9:53(11)42:59+8:54(11)
KOMETA Kralovice1:26+0:15(8)21:57+7:40(11)7:39+2:51(10)1:15+0:08(5)3:55+0:45(6)4:19+1:01(7)2:28+0:36(6)
50:11+11:39(11)73:42+17:31(10)83:19+18:15(10)85:29+18:12(10)85:55+18:11(10)
7:12+2:45(11)23:31+6:37(9)9:37+0:44(4)2:10+0:14(5)0:26+0:05(8)
 
11256Kotrlová Katarína94:143:50+2:39(12)21:13+5:45(10)28:18+7:02(10)29:32+7:09(8)33:39+8:05(8)37:27+6:49(8)42:33+8:28(10)
ŠK Sandberg3:50+2:39(12)17:23+3:06(7)7:05+2:17(8)1:14+0:07(3)4:07+0:57(8)3:48+0:30(5)5:06+3:14(12)
48:35+10:03(9)78:30+22:19(11)91:39+26:35(11)93:50+26:33(11)94:14+26:30(11)
6:02+1:35(8)29:55+13:01(12)13:09+4:16(10)2:11+0:15(6)0:24+0:03(4)
 
1255Huang Yiching110:351:52+0:41(11)27:10+11:42(12)36:17+15:01(12)38:31+16:08(12)46:18+20:44(12)53:41+23:03(12)56:53+22:48(12)
Moxina OK1:52+0:41(11)25:18+11:01(12)9:07+4:19(11)2:14+1:07(11)7:47+4:37(12)7:23+4:05(11)3:12+1:20(10)
64:33+26:01(12)93:06+36:55(12)107:34+42:30(12)110:06+42:49(12)110:35+42:51(12)
7:40+3:13(12)28:33+11:39(11)14:28+5:35(12)2:32+0:36(12)0:29+0:08(12)
 
 
 
 
W35-A (10)5,0 km 180 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(57)2(39)3(40)4(62)5(67)6(41)7(42)
8(65)9(66)10(100)Cíl
 
1364Jiřištová Zuzana55:577:130:00(1)19:390:00(1)22:160:00(1)25:330:00(1)31:120:00(1)34:570:00(1)36:070:00(1)
Žižkovský Tygři7:130:00(1)12:260:00(1)2:37+0:08(3)3:17+0:21(3)5:39+1:13(7)3:450:00(1)1:10+0:09(5)
52:320:00(1)55:000:00(1)55:370:00(1)55:570:00(1)
16:250:00(1)2:280:00(1)0:37+0:03(4)0:200:00(1)
 
245Kutlvašrová Vladimíra58:568:15+1:02(3)22:59+3:20(2)25:33+3:17(2)28:48+3:15(2)33:26+2:14(2)37:16+2:19(2)38:25+2:18(2)
OOS Vrchlabi8:15+1:02(3)14:44+2:18(3)2:34+0:05(2)3:15+0:19(2)4:38+0:12(3)3:50+0:05(3)1:09+0:08(4)
55:07+2:35(2)57:55+2:55(2)58:31+2:54(2)58:56+2:59(2)
16:42+0:17(2)2:48+0:20(3)0:36+0:02(2)0:25+0:05(5)
 
3443Lauenstein Lucia62:507:28+0:15(2)24:20+4:41(4)26:49+4:33(3)29:45+4:12(3)34:25+3:13(3)40:40+5:43(3)41:48+5:41(3)
ANCO7:28+0:15(2)16:52+4:26(4)2:290:00(1)2:560:00(1)4:40+0:14(4)6:15+2:30(9)1:08+0:07(3)
59:13+6:41(3)61:52+6:52(3)62:28+6:51(3)62:50+6:53(3)
17:25+1:00(3)2:39+0:11(2)0:36+0:02(2)0:22+0:02(2)
 
4387Bialeková Martina69:398:58+1:45(4)23:33+3:54(3)27:30+5:14(4)31:12+5:39(4)37:45+6:33(4)42:06+7:09(4)43:26+7:19(4)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská By8:58+1:45(4)14:35+2:09(2)3:57+1:28(10)3:42+0:46(4)6:33+2:07(9)4:21+0:36(4)1:20+0:19(7)
64:22+11:50(4)68:40+13:40(4)69:14+13:37(4)69:39+13:42(4)
20:56+4:31(6)4:18+1:50(8)0:340:00(1)0:25+0:05(5)
 
5408Marko Valéria83:139:26+2:13(7)40:01+20:22(10)43:41+21:25(10)47:49+22:16(9)52:22+21:10(8)58:45+23:48(9)59:52+23:45(9)
Klub OB ATU Košice9:26+2:13(7)30:35+18:09(10)3:40+1:11(8)4:08+1:12(7)4:33+0:07(2)6:23+2:38(10)1:07+0:06(2)
79:13+26:41(8)82:07+27:07(6)82:46+27:09(5)83:13+27:16(5)
19:21+2:56(4)2:54+0:26(4)0:39+0:05(6)0:27+0:07(7)
 
6110Briunina Viktoriia83:179:10+1:57(5)37:24+17:45(9)40:19+18:03(8)44:10+18:37(8)49:21+18:09(7)53:07+18:10(7)54:26+18:19(7)
OK Azimuts9:10+1:57(5)28:14+15:48(9)2:55+0:26(5)3:51+0:55(6)5:11+0:45(5)3:46+0:01(2)1:19+0:18(6)
78:20+25:48(6)82:04+27:04(5)82:54+27:17(6)83:17+27:20(6)
23:54+7:29(7)3:44+1:16(6)0:50+0:16(8)0:23+0:03(3)
 
7185Zbroja-Nowak Justyna84:0314:07+6:54(10)31:44+12:05(6)34:49+12:33(6)41:01+15:28(7)52:24+21:12(9)56:52+21:55(8)58:53+22:46(8)
KS Hades14:07+6:54(10)17:37+5:11(5)3:05+0:36(6)6:12+3:16(9)11:23+6:57(10)4:28+0:43(5)2:01+1:00(9)
78:48+26:16(7)82:47+27:47(7)83:33+27:56(7)84:03+28:06(7)
19:55+3:30(5)3:59+1:31(7)0:46+0:12(7)0:30+0:10(8)
 
826Good Ludmila84:329:24+2:11(6)28:11+8:32(5)31:05+8:49(5)34:54+9:21(5)39:20+8:08(5)44:13+9:16(5)45:14+9:07(5)
Individuals/No club9:24+2:11(6)18:47+6:21(6)2:54+0:25(4)3:49+0:53(5)4:260:00(1)4:53+1:08(6)1:010:00(1)
77:38+25:06(5)82:57+27:57(8)83:54+28:17(8)84:32+28:35(8)
32:24+15:59(9)5:19+2:51(9)0:57+0:23(9)0:38+0:18(10)
 
954Chuang Peichi97:0613:01+5:48(9)32:09+12:30(7)35:23+13:07(7)40:01+14:28(6)45:15+14:03(6)51:14+16:17(6)53:14+17:07(6)
Moxina OK13:01+5:48(9)19:08+6:42(7)3:14+0:45(7)4:38+1:42(8)5:14+0:48(6)5:59+2:14(8)2:00+0:59(8)
89:09+36:37(9)95:33+40:33(9)96:34+40:57(9)97:06+41:09(9)
35:55+19:30(10)6:24+3:56(10)1:01+0:27(10)0:32+0:12(9)
 
1095Fialova Jana98:0811:01+3:48(8)37:07+17:28(8)41:02+18:46(9)48:30+22:57(10)54:25+23:13(10)59:28+24:31(10)62:12+26:05(10)
OK Dobříš11:01+3:48(8)26:06+13:40(8)3:55+1:26(9)7:28+4:32(10)5:55+1:29(8)5:03+1:18(7)2:44+1:43(10)
93:35+41:03(10)97:08+42:08(10)97:45+42:08(10)98:08+42:11(10)
31:23+14:58(8)3:33+1:05(5)0:37+0:03(4)0:23+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
W40-A (15)4,6 km 185 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(62)3(67)4(42)5(70)6(46)7(47)
8(72)9(100)Cíl
 
1349Pekkala Sini57:013:170:00(1)19:05+0:02(2)22:21+0:08(2)25:27+0:09(2)34:10+0:03(2)40:040:00(1)42:100:00(1)
Espoon Suunta3:170:00(1)15:48+0:11(3)3:16+0:06(2)3:06+0:23(3)8:430:00(1)5:540:00(1)2:060:00(1)
53:400:00(1)56:370:00(1)57:010:00(1)
11:30+0:23(2)2:57+0:21(5)0:24+0:03(4)
 
2481Svobodova Jitka57:533:26+0:09(4)19:030:00(1)22:130:00(1)25:180:00(1)34:070:00(1)40:06+0:02(2)42:31+0:21(2)
Boran team3:26+0:09(4)15:370:00(1)3:100:00(1)3:05+0:22(2)8:49+0:06(2)5:59+0:05(2)2:25+0:19(2)
54:55+1:15(2)57:31+0:54(2)57:53+0:52(2)
12:24+1:17(3)2:360:00(1)0:22+0:01(3)
 
3234Městková Lucie63:353:26+0:09(4)20:18+1:15(4)26:45+4:32(5)29:28+4:10(5)39:35+5:28(5)46:27+6:23(4)49:18+7:08(4)
Tempo Praha3:26+0:09(4)16:52+1:15(4)6:27+3:17(10)2:430:00(1)10:07+1:24(5)6:52+0:58(4)2:51+0:45(3)
60:25+6:45(3)63:08+6:31(3)63:35+6:34(3)
11:070:00(1)2:43+0:07(2)0:27+0:06(6)
 
4106Skern Marina67:373:25+0:08(3)20:18+1:15(4)25:36+3:23(4)28:53+3:35(4)39:02+4:55(4)45:35+5:31(3)48:56+6:46(3)
NF Wien3:25+0:08(3)16:53+1:16(5)5:18+2:08(6)3:17+0:34(5)10:09+1:26(6)6:33+0:39(3)3:21+1:15(7)
64:32+10:52(4)67:16+10:39(4)67:37+10:36(4)
15:36+4:29(4)2:44+0:08(3)0:210:00(1)
 
5176Bultrowicz Agnieszka73:263:59+0:42(8)22:50+3:47(6)28:58+6:45(6)34:13+8:55(6)44:17+10:10(6)51:24+11:20(5)54:23+12:13(5)
KS Hades3:59+0:42(8)18:51+3:14(6)6:08+2:58(9)5:15+2:32(11)10:04+1:21(4)7:07+1:13(5)2:59+0:53(4)
70:03+16:23(5)72:58+16:21(5)73:26+16:25(5)
15:40+4:33(5)2:55+0:19(4)0:28+0:07(7)
 
6360Schenkova Katarina83:278:27+5:10(12)30:16+11:13(7)35:29+13:16(7)39:42+14:24(7)50:52+16:45(7)60:07+20:03(6)63:41+21:31(6)
TJ Rapid Bratislava8:27+5:10(12)21:49+6:12(7)5:13+2:03(5)4:13+1:30(8)11:10+2:27(7)9:15+3:21(7)3:34+1:28(8)
79:24+25:44(6)82:51+26:14(6)83:27+26:26(6)
15:43+4:36(6)3:27+0:51(10)0:36+0:15(12)
 
7362Miklušová Dagmar94:014:35+1:18(9)33:23+14:20(9)38:53+16:40(9)43:27+18:09(9)55:39+21:32(8)65:37+25:33(7)71:07+28:57(8)
TJ Rapid Bratislava4:35+1:18(9)28:48+13:11(10)5:30+2:20(8)4:34+1:51(10)12:12+3:29(9)9:58+4:04(9)5:30+3:24(9)
90:28+36:48(7)93:32+36:55(7)94:01+37:00(7)
19:21+8:14(7)3:04+0:28(6)0:29+0:08(8)
 
868Willemsens-winthagen Rachel95:4710:22+7:05(13)37:37+18:34(11)43:02+20:49(10)47:30+22:12(10)59:32+25:25(9)68:00+27:56(8)71:05+28:55(7)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA10:22+7:05(13)27:15+11:38(8)5:25+2:15(7)4:28+1:45(9)12:02+3:19(8)8:28+2:34(6)3:05+0:59(5)
92:01+38:21(8)95:17+38:40(8)95:47+38:46(8)
20:56+9:49(8)3:16+0:40(8)0:30+0:09(11)
 
961Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agn?s107:464:44+1:27(10)32:25+13:22(8)37:30+15:17(8)41:22+16:04(8)64:57+30:50(10)74:41+34:37(9)77:46+35:36(9)
Hermathenae Orientation SPA4:44+1:27(10)27:41+12:04(9)5:05+1:55(4)3:52+1:09(7)23:35+14:52(11)9:44+3:50(8)3:05+0:59(5)
103:52+50:12(9)107:17+50:40(9)107:46+50:45(9)
26:06+14:59(10)3:25+0:49(9)0:29+0:08(8)
 
1059Bastin Florence117:505:00+1:43(11)34:24+15:21(10)51:29+29:16(11)55:18+30:00(11)73:36+39:29(11)83:41+43:37(10)89:54+47:44(10)
C.O.Li?ge5:00+1:43(11)29:24+13:47(11)17:05+13:55(11)3:49+1:06(6)18:18+9:35(10)10:05+4:11(10)6:13+4:07(10)
114:25+60:45(10)117:29+60:52(10)117:50+60:49(10)
24:31+13:24(9)3:04+0:28(6)0:210:00(1)
 
 
233Vacíková Janadisk3:22+0:05(2)------------------------------
Tempo Praha3:22+0:05(2)
12:3315:1115:35
9:112:380:24+0:03(4)
 
153Lindgren Annadisk-------------------------24:0128:55
Väster?s SOK24:014:54
53:3459:1760:34
24:395:431:17+0:56(14)
 
149Palm Evadisk3:48+0:31(7)19:32+0:29(3)24:34+2:21(3)27:42+2:24(3)36:39+2:32(3)-----46:10
Väster?s SOK3:48+0:31(7)15:44+0:07(2)5:02+1:52(3)3:08+0:25(4)8:57+0:14(3)9:31
59:3662:2562:54
13:262:490:29+0:08(8)
 
104Petriláková Petradisk3:34+0:17(6)43:47+24:44(12)-----76:3488:30102:46105:56
OK Dobříš3:34+0:17(6)40:13+24:36(12)32:4711:5614:163:10
126:20129:42130:27
20:243:220:45+0:24(13)
 
44Wohanková Kateřinadisk16:51+13:34(14)----------44:1162:4476:04-----
OOS Vrchlabi16:51+13:34(14)27:2018:3313:20
----------
 
 
 
 
W45-A (12)3,5 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(57)3(58)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(44)
8(48)9(100)Cíl
 
1384Chaloupská Pavlína57:521:210:00(1)10:540:00(1)13:000:00(1)21:170:00(1)28:420:00(1)32:170:00(1)51:060:00(1)
OK 99 HK1:210:00(1)9:33+0:18(3)2:06+0:09(2)8:17+0:09(3)7:250:00(1)3:35+1:09(6)18:49+0:41(2)
54:340:00(1)57:180:00(1)57:520:00(1)
3:280:00(1)2:44+0:49(6)0:34+0:12(8)
 
271Kaario Katja61:464:06+2:45(10)13:21+2:27(7)15:33+2:33(5)23:41+2:24(3)32:20+3:38(3)34:46+2:29(3)54:48+3:42(2)
Suunta Jyväskylä4:06+2:45(10)9:150:00(1)2:12+0:15(3)8:080:00(1)8:39+1:14(3)2:260:00(1)20:02+1:54(4)
58:22+3:48(2)61:10+3:52(2)61:46+3:54(2)
3:34+0:06(2)2:48+0:53(8)0:36+0:14(9)
 
319Broschová Lucie62:261:57+0:36(3)12:09+1:15(3)14:06+1:06(3)24:53+3:36(5)32:54+4:12(4)38:11+5:54(5)56:19+5:13(5)
Individuals/No club1:57+0:36(3)10:12+0:57(4)1:570:00(1)10:47+2:39(7)8:01+0:36(2)5:17+2:51(11)18:080:00(1)
60:09+5:35(5)62:04+4:46(3)62:26+4:34(3)
3:50+0:22(5)1:550:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
473Hartman Paula62:441:51+0:30(2)12:50+1:56(4)15:25+2:25(4)23:58+2:41(4)34:11+5:29(5)37:06+4:49(4)56:04+4:58(4)
Suunta Jyväskylä1:51+0:30(2)10:59+1:44(8)2:35+0:38(5)8:33+0:25(4)10:13+2:48(8)2:55+0:29(3)18:58+0:50(3)
59:41+5:07(3)62:14+4:56(4)62:44+4:52(4)
3:37+0:09(3)2:33+0:38(5)0:30+0:08(5)
 
5194Sadílková Lenka62:542:00+0:39(4)11:15+0:21(2)13:48+0:48(2)21:59+0:42(2)30:48+2:06(2)33:37+1:20(2)55:11+4:05(3)
OB Vizovice2:00+0:39(4)9:150:00(1)2:33+0:36(4)8:11+0:03(2)8:49+1:24(4)2:49+0:23(2)21:34+3:26(6)
60:02+5:28(4)62:25+5:07(5)62:54+5:02(5)
4:51+1:23(10)2:23+0:28(2)0:29+0:07(4)
 
6319Ondrejkova Sona77:482:30+1:09(7)15:31+4:37(9)18:09+5:09(8)27:11+5:54(6)36:23+7:41(6)40:16+7:59(6)69:53+18:47(6)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:30+1:09(7)13:01+3:46(10)2:38+0:41(6)9:02+0:54(5)9:12+1:47(5)3:53+1:27(7)29:37+11:29(8)
74:19+19:45(6)77:15+19:57(6)77:48+19:56(6)
4:26+0:58(8)2:56+1:01(9)0:33+0:11(7)
 
7421Knorová Martina82:232:26+1:05(5)13:11+2:17(6)15:56+2:56(6)35:43+14:26(9)45:31+16:49(8)50:00+17:43(9)74:47+23:41(7)
Klub OB Martin2:26+1:05(5)10:45+1:30(7)2:45+0:48(7)19:47+11:39(11)9:48+2:23(6)4:29+2:03(10)24:47+6:39(7)
79:26+24:52(7)81:56+24:38(7)82:23+24:31(7)
4:39+1:11(9)2:30+0:35(3)0:27+0:05(3)
 
8141Mikoskova Iveta88:3318:33+17:12(12)29:06+18:12(11)32:24+19:24(11)48:26+27:09(11)58:37+29:55(11)61:39+29:22(11)81:47+30:41(8)
SKI-OB Sternberk18:33+17:12(12)10:33+1:18(5)3:18+1:21(9)16:02+7:54(9)10:11+2:46(7)3:02+0:36(4)20:08+2:00(5)
85:31+30:57(8)88:02+30:44(8)88:33+30:41(8)
3:44+0:16(4)2:31+0:36(4)0:31+0:09(6)
 
9121Hanáková Marta98:102:30+1:09(7)13:07+2:13(5)19:25+6:25(9)29:28+8:11(7)40:30+11:48(7)44:27+12:10(7)90:45+39:39(9)
KOMETA Kralovice2:30+1:09(7)10:37+1:22(6)6:18+4:21(11)10:03+1:55(6)11:02+3:37(9)3:57+1:31(8)46:18+28:10(12)
94:59+40:25(9)97:45+40:27(9)98:10+40:18(9)
4:14+0:46(7)2:46+0:51(7)0:25+0:03(2)
 
10323Trepacova Eva103:472:26+1:05(5)14:22+3:28(8)17:55+4:55(7)32:59+11:42(8)45:36+16:54(9)49:57+17:40(8)96:05+44:59(10)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:26+1:05(5)11:56+2:41(9)3:33+1:36(10)15:04+6:56(8)12:37+5:12(11)4:21+1:55(9)46:08+28:00(11)
99:56+45:22(10)103:08+45:50(10)103:47+45:55(10)
3:51+0:23(6)3:12+1:17(10)0:39+0:17(11)
 
11341Barillová Alena111:253:32+2:11(9)20:52+9:58(10)23:57+10:57(10)40:52+19:35(10)53:27+24:45(10)57:00+24:43(10)98:44+47:38(11)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves3:32+2:11(9)17:20+8:05(11)3:05+1:08(8)16:55+8:47(10)12:35+5:10(10)3:33+1:07(5)41:44+23:36(10)
104:00+49:26(11)110:49+53:31(11)111:25+53:33(11)
5:16+1:48(11)6:49+4:54(12)0:36+0:14(9)
 
12228Douchová Jaroslava123:385:55+4:34(11)30:48+19:54(12)38:40+25:40(12)59:21+38:04(12)74:27+45:45(12)80:43+48:26(12)113:22+62:16(12)
Start Nachod5:55+4:34(11)24:53+15:38(12)7:52+5:55(12)20:41+12:33(12)15:06+7:41(12)6:16+3:50(12)32:39+14:31(9)
119:34+65:00(12)122:59+65:41(12)123:38+65:46(12)
6:12+2:44(12)3:25+1:30(11)0:39+0:17(11)
 
 
 
 
W50-A (11)3,5 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(71)2(57)3(58)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(44)
8(48)9(100)Cíl
 
1266Hubáčková Dagmar51:081:140:00(1)9:190:00(1)11:170:00(1)18:080:00(1)25:430:00(1)29:090:00(1)45:190:00(1)
Luhačovice1:140:00(1)8:050:00(1)1:580:00(1)6:510:00(1)7:350:00(1)3:26+0:33(4)16:100:00(1)
48:230:00(1)50:380:00(1)51:080:00(1)
3:040:00(1)2:150:00(1)0:30+0:09(7)
 
2144Gunnarsson Inger64:281:17+0:03(2)12:10+2:51(3)14:39+3:22(3)24:58+6:50(2)33:59+8:16(2)37:25+8:16(2)57:29+12:10(2)
Väster?s SOK1:17+0:03(2)10:53+2:48(4)2:29+0:31(3)10:19+3:28(4)9:01+1:26(3)3:26+0:33(4)20:04+3:54(2)
61:46+13:23(2)64:07+13:29(2)64:28+13:20(2)
4:17+1:13(4)2:21+0:06(2)0:210:00(1)
 
3446Stefan Cristina75:324:35+3:21(7)15:09+5:50(4)18:11+6:54(4)29:43+11:35(3)43:13+17:30(4)46:06+16:57(4)67:32+22:13(3)
C.S. BABARUNCA4:35+3:21(7)10:34+2:29(3)3:02+1:04(7)11:32+4:41(5)13:30+5:55(6)2:530:00(1)21:26+5:16(3)
72:17+23:54(3)74:57+24:19(3)75:32+24:24(3)
4:45+1:41(5)2:40+0:25(6)0:35+0:14(8)
 
4308Nechutova Alena75:432:09+0:55(5)16:50+7:31(5)19:22+8:05(5)31:15+13:07(5)41:21+15:38(3)45:40+16:31(3)68:34+23:15(4)
UNITOP Zdar nad Sazavou2:09+0:55(5)14:41+6:36(7)2:32+0:34(4)11:53+5:02(6)10:06+2:31(4)4:19+1:26(6)22:54+6:44(4)
72:48+24:25(4)75:16+24:38(4)75:43+24:35(4)
4:14+1:10(2)2:28+0:13(4)0:27+0:06(4)
 
518Koberová Lenka79:581:49+0:35(3)11:31+2:12(2)14:12+2:55(2)36:21+18:13(8)45:08+19:25(5)48:28+19:19(5)72:50+27:31(5)
Individuals/No club1:49+0:35(3)9:42+1:37(2)2:41+0:43(5)22:09+15:18(10)8:47+1:12(2)3:20+0:27(3)24:22+8:12(6)
77:05+28:42(5)79:31+28:53(5)79:58+28:50(5)
4:15+1:11(3)2:26+0:11(3)0:27+0:06(4)
 
6264Elmertoft Elisabet85:412:08+0:54(4)20:09+10:50(9)23:14+11:57(9)36:00+17:52(7)48:56+23:13(7)53:27+24:18(7)77:10+31:51(6)
Norbergs Orienteringsklubb2:08+0:54(4)18:01+9:56(11)3:05+1:07(8)12:46+5:55(7)12:56+5:21(5)4:31+1:38(7)23:43+7:33(5)
82:46+34:23(6)85:17+34:39(6)85:41+34:33(6)
5:36+2:32(6)2:31+0:16(5)0:24+0:03(2)
 
7209Liljefors Lena89:405:34+4:20(9)18:59+9:40(7)21:58+10:41(7)31:52+13:44(6)45:32+19:49(6)48:50+19:41(6)80:41+35:22(7)
Avesta OK5:34+4:20(9)13:25+5:20(6)2:59+1:01(6)9:54+3:03(2)13:40+6:05(8)3:18+0:25(2)31:51+15:41(7)
86:24+38:01(7)89:15+38:37(7)89:40+38:32(7)
5:43+2:39(7)2:51+0:36(8)0:25+0:04(3)
 
8211Lövgren Anna-Karin116:283:36+2:22(6)19:12+9:53(8)22:56+11:39(8)39:33+21:25(9)55:36+29:53(8)60:51+31:42(8)101:21+56:02(8)
Avesta OK3:36+2:22(6)15:36+7:31(9)3:44+1:46(10)16:37+9:46(8)16:03+8:28(10)5:15+2:22(9)40:30+24:20(10)
109:42+61:19(8)115:40+65:02(9)116:28+65:20(8)
8:21+5:17(10)5:58+3:43(10)0:48+0:27(10)
 
9136Postulkova Milada116:345:04+3:50(8)21:41+12:22(10)25:17+14:00(10)43:25+25:17(10)57:20+31:37(9)64:46+35:37(9)105:07+59:48(9)
SKI-OB Sternberk5:04+3:50(8)16:37+8:32(10)3:36+1:38(9)18:08+11:17(9)13:55+6:20(9)7:26+4:33(10)40:21+24:11(9)
111:29+63:06(9)115:37+64:59(8)116:34+65:26(9)
6:22+3:18(8)4:08+1:53(9)0:57+0:36(11)
 
1084Hooper Helen141:0922:05+20:51(11)37:25+28:06(11)41:22+30:05(11)72:17+54:09(11)85:56+60:13(10)91:04+61:55(10)130:24+85:05(10)
Lakeland Orienteering Club22:05+20:51(11)15:20+7:15(8)3:57+1:59(11)30:55+24:04(11)13:39+6:04(7)5:08+2:15(8)39:20+23:10(8)
137:50+89:27(10)140:40+90:02(10)141:09+90:01(10)
7:26+4:22(9)2:50+0:35(7)0:29+0:08(6)
 
 
163Larsson Catarinadisk5:55+4:41(10)18:11+8:52(6)20:39+9:22(6)30:43+12:35(4)-----45:0371:13
Väster?s SOK5:55+4:41(10)12:16+4:11(5)2:28+0:30(2)10:04+3:13(3)14:2026:10
76:1379:1579:54
5:003:020:39+0:18(9)
 
 
 
 
W55-A (7)3,1 km 145 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(57)3(58)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(72)
8(100)Cíl
 
1267Vavrysová Iva54:133:030:00(1)17:33+5:05(4)19:25+3:53(3)28:06+3:29(2)35:45+1:31(2)37:59+0:18(2)50:570:00(1)
Luhačovice3:030:00(1)14:30+6:46(5)1:520:00(1)8:410:00(1)7:390:00(1)2:140:00(1)12:58+0:25(2)
53:440:00(1)54:130:00(1)
2:470:00(1)0:29+0:02(2)
 
2232Rylander Gunilla57:294:44+1:41(3)12:280:00(1)15:43+0:11(2)24:370:00(1)34:140:00(1)37:410:00(1)53:14+2:17(2)
Stora Tuna OK4:44+1:41(3)7:440:00(1)3:15+1:23(3)8:54+0:13(2)9:37+1:58(3)3:27+1:13(3)15:33+3:00(3)
56:56+3:12(2)57:29+3:16(2)
3:42+0:55(4)0:33+0:06(4)
 
3420Davi Jana70:0715:46+12:43(7)24:20+11:52(6)30:16+14:44(6)41:46+17:09(6)50:19+16:05(4)53:34+15:53(4)66:07+15:10(3)
Klub OB Martin15:46+12:43(7)8:34+0:50(3)5:56+4:04(7)11:30+2:49(3)8:33+0:54(2)3:15+1:01(2)12:330:00(1)
69:40+15:56(3)70:07+15:54(3)
3:33+0:46(2)0:270:00(1)
 
4466Syslová Iva70:254:06+1:03(2)12:31+0:03(2)15:320:00(1)33:29+8:52(3)44:15+10:01(3)48:20+10:39(3)66:12+15:15(4)
OOB Trebic4:06+1:03(2)8:25+0:41(2)3:01+1:09(2)17:57+9:16(6)10:46+3:07(4)4:05+1:51(4)17:52+5:19(4)
69:52+16:08(4)70:25+16:12(4)
3:40+0:53(3)0:33+0:06(4)
 
5346Ježková Regina81:295:21+2:18(4)17:07+4:39(3)22:30+6:58(4)35:57+11:20(4)51:01+16:47(5)55:47+18:06(5)76:47+25:50(5)
SK Praga5:21+2:18(4)11:46+4:02(4)5:23+3:31(5)13:27+4:46(4)15:04+7:25(6)4:46+2:32(5)21:00+8:27(5)
80:57+27:13(5)81:29+27:16(5)
4:10+1:23(6)0:32+0:05(3)
 
6427Hilbert Sabine84:578:15+5:12(5)23:30+11:02(5)27:01+11:29(5)41:07+16:30(5)52:46+18:32(6)59:21+21:40(6)80:38+29:41(6)
Naturfreunde Wien8:15+5:12(5)15:15+7:31(6)3:31+1:39(4)14:06+5:25(5)11:39+4:00(5)6:35+4:21(6)21:17+8:44(6)
84:24+30:40(6)84:57+30:44(6)
3:46+0:59(5)0:33+0:06(4)
 
 
475Kebisova Bibavzdal15:04+12:01(6)33:30+21:02(7)39:04+23:32(7)--------------------
Pezinok15:04+12:01(6)18:26+10:42(7)5:34+3:42(6)
-----
 
 
 
 
W60-A (6)3,1 km 145 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(57)3(58)4(43)5(46)6(47)7(72)
8(100)Cíl
 
1222Soloveva Elena72:295:040:00(1)15:080:00(1)19:070:00(1)34:01+0:51(2)45:060:00(1)50:06+0:15(2)67:270:00(1)
PionerSK5:040:00(1)10:040:00(1)3:59+0:42(5)14:54+2:04(5)11:050:00(1)5:00+1:07(5)17:21+1:12(2)
71:580:00(1)72:290:00(1)
4:31+0:36(3)0:31+0:01(2)
 
2265Stackeová Anna76:599:47+4:43(5)22:51+7:43(5)26:08+7:01(4)40:05+6:55(4)51:53+6:47(3)55:56+6:05(3)72:05+4:38(2)
Luhačovice9:47+4:43(5)13:04+3:00(4)3:170:00(1)13:57+1:07(4)11:48+0:43(2)4:03+0:10(2)16:090:00(1)
76:18+4:20(2)76:59+4:30(2)
4:13+0:18(2)0:41+0:11(4)
 
3212Rudh Titti78:215:31+0:27(2)16:50+1:42(2)20:08+1:01(2)33:100:00(1)45:58+0:52(2)49:510:00(1)72:58+5:31(3)
Avesta OK5:31+0:27(2)11:19+1:15(3)3:18+0:01(2)13:02+0:12(2)12:48+1:43(4)3:530:00(1)23:07+6:58(3)
77:46+5:48(3)78:21+5:52(3)
4:48+0:53(5)0:35+0:05(3)
 
4291Fekiačová Mária87:057:31+2:27(3)22:35+7:27(4)26:47+7:40(5)40:17+7:07(5)52:09+7:03(4)57:09+7:18(5)82:40+15:13(5)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava7:31+2:27(3)15:04+5:00(6)4:12+0:55(6)13:30+0:40(3)11:52+0:47(3)5:00+1:07(5)25:31+9:22(4)
86:35+14:37(4)87:05+14:36(4)
3:550:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
5401Maľarová Angela88:258:32+3:28(4)18:55+3:47(3)22:41+3:34(3)38:52+5:42(3)52:24+7:18(5)56:42+6:51(4)82:23+14:56(4)
Klub OB ATU Košice8:32+3:28(4)10:23+0:19(2)3:46+0:29(3)16:11+3:21(6)13:32+2:27(5)4:18+0:25(3)25:41+9:32(5)
87:44+15:46(5)88:25+15:56(5)
5:21+1:26(6)0:41+0:11(4)
 
6460Biró Aletta102:3018:47+13:43(6)32:13+17:05(6)36:07+17:00(6)48:57+15:47(6)64:51+19:45(6)69:42+19:51(6)96:59+29:32(6)
Bimahev18:47+13:43(6)13:26+3:22(5)3:54+0:37(4)12:500:00(1)15:54+4:49(6)4:51+0:58(4)27:17+11:08(6)
101:45+29:47(6)102:30+30:01(6)
4:46+0:51(4)0:45+0:15(6)