Tatry Orienteering 2018ne 08.07.2018 14:33
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K3 (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Kulikov DmytroO-Penser61:17132:42460:35373:083227:420:00
2Mihalič ŠtefanATU Košice106:08323:22253:35246:491229:54+2:12
3Serhieiev OleksandrO-Penser62:47245:44981:09567:552257:35+29:53
4Kryvoruchko SergiiO-Penser114:59540:11776:48474:244306:22+78:40
5Vlk PetrOB Zlín113:48437:586100:12890:505342:48+115:06
6Knorová TeréziaKlub OB Martin121:03631:06383:446109:256345:18+117:36
 
Trepac MatejSlavia ZU Zilinanest.36:37597:357114:247
Štrbová RomanaKOB Sokol Pezinoknest.nest.diskdisk
Porubčan MatúšKOB Kysakdisk21:32151:261nest.
Miklovicova KatarinaIndividuals/No club118:418
Beneš PetrKlub dobré zprávy51:1910
Benešová MarikaKlub dobré zprávy41:228
 
 
 
M-10 (6)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Pekárek DavidOB Zlín16:24115:38114:12226:34272:480:00
2Štěpánek OndřejKOS Tesla Brno26:47416:52211:54128:56384:29+11:41
3Havlík AndrejKOB Sokol Pezinok26:36321:15316:05430:43494:39+21:51
4Křížek IvoKčt Aš19:23225:16415:24337:24697:27+24:39
5Šmahel TadeášOrientační sporty Písek28:32526:26522:40536:445114:22+41:34
 
Slováček OndřejOB Zlíndisk27:31622:59623:211
 
 
 
M-10R (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Křížek VilémKčt Aš29:43119:47719:59231:591101:280:00
2Kučerka RadekTJ Stadion Novy Bor35:12414:48119:39135:364105:15+3:47
3Novák MichalTJ Sokol Křemže OOS32:47319:22624:29332:102108:48+7:20
4Dimitrov ZhivomirBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo31:10217:42426:36533:543109:22+7:54
5Dávidík LukášKOBRA Bratislava35:13517:58526:18440:375120:06+18:38
6Babiak PeterIndividuals/No club42:03720:15828:01644:157134:34+33:06
7Pikulík AdamIndividuals/No club58:31822:28938:44849:128168:55+67:27
 
Mašláň ProkopOB Zlín38:486disk30:45741:246
Smola JakubOB Zlínnest.36:281039:47950:399
Mazáková AnnaIndividuals/No clubnest.50:231154:5910disk
Urban JanIndividuals/No club16:302
Perez David BenATU Košice16:313
Bereczky CsongorPannon SuperSonics51:0010
Brüller SándorPannon SuperSonics51:1311
 
 
 
M-12A (16)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Štěpánek JanKOS Tesla Brno16:36113:38117:11128:18175:430:00
2Ptacek JonasKOS Tesla Brno21:37316:23224:49329:42292:31+16:48
3Jančík FilipKOB Sokol Pezinok20:56217:24428:52734:396101:51+26:08
4Vimba FrancisZieme?kurzeme OK24:45520:131027:07533:414105:46+30:03
5Knaup JonasBraunschweiger MTV23:50418:00532:121433:455107:47+32:04
6Syrový TomášKOB Sokol Pezinok27:33717:02324:54442:3110112:00+36:17
7Janšo Jakub KarolATU Košice24:51620:03929:20942:269116:40+40:57
8Tăma? LucasSports Club NORD Baia Mare30:10920:00828:57839:528118:59+43:16
9Tuzcuogullary Altar IlgazCankaya Oryantring Sports Club35:101020:461129:331143:0811128:37+52:54
10Dimitrov DimitarBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo39:051225:021228:40638:067130:53+55:10
11Farenfield AlexOL Riga29:08819:53730:181252:3212131:51+56:08
 
Paluska KarolTJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislavadisk18:56630:521331:063
Novák VítekTJ Sokol Křemže OOSdisk28:4713disk65:1514
Kováč OndrejŠK VAZKA Bratislavadiskdisk24:412vzdal
Zedníček MichalKOB Sokol Pezinokdiskdisk58:161560:0013
Kosák EliášSK Praga38:561130:141429:3210nest.
 
 
 
M-14A (15)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Pekárek TobiasOB Zlín42:25324:52329:26160:291157:120:00
2Bartaloš MatyášSK Praga30:55225:15535:30274:156165:55+8:43
3Šipoš ŠimonKOB Sokol Pezinok43:43423:05147:40664:212178:49+21:37
4Pajger MiroslavSlavia ZU Zilina28:29128:27854:33968:473180:16+23:04
5Rozek VojtechOB Říčany45:32627:38736:40371:545181:44+24:32
6Porubčan TomášKOB Kysak53:09832:091053:11888:3310227:02+69:50
7Dvořák JakubBETA URSUS Rosice59:25932:291170:581284:209247:12+90:00
 
Zedníček TomášKOB Sokol Pezinok45:11537:0414disk97:0311
Trepac AdamSlavia ZU Zilinanest.25:01451:54780:217
Apró MátéMaccabi VAC - Hungary74:181029:07946:505disk
Hostačný SamuelKOB Sokol Pezinokdisk52:1415vzdaldisk
Yatsenko VolodymyrO-travelnest.25:20660:431082:588
Tatarnikov MykhailoO-travelnest.24:25240:17470:404
Mozolík JakubKOB Sokol Pezinok49:03732:291166:5211disk
Penchev BozhidarBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovodisk37:031375:0713disk
 
 
 
M-16A (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Šimša MartinMatFyz Praha27:43222:25435:14148:591134:210:00
2Knor MartinKlub OB Martin39:12622:15337:54250:352149:56+15:35
3Roháč MartinATU Košice34:11323:25543:34452:443153:54+19:33
4Novota LukášATU Košice27:22123:39649:23853:434154:07+19:46
5Rusin VojtěchOK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:44423:52741:46367:3410168:56+34:35
6Fedor TiborKOB Sokol Pezinok36:22525:19851:24956:375169:42+35:21
7Šipoš TomášKOB Sokol Pezinok50:321222:09247:15658:288178:24+44:03
8Nagorniy IlliaO-travel59:251321:46147:13556:496185:13+50:52
9Novák JakubTJ Sokol Křemže OOS46:29928:501149:16764:369189:11+54:50
10Mashkov IlliaO-travel48:041126:231063:391069:0911207:15+72:54
11Havlík AdamKOB Sokol Pezinok42:04730:2912109:271357:447239:44+105:23
12Ditri NicholasKOB Sokol Pezinok46:471026:06976:3112142:2613291:50+157:29
13Vaľa MartinKOB Kysak72:391440:371375:0211107:0812295:26+161:05
 
Tkáč JurajOK Jihlava45:588
 
 
 
M-18A (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Jonáš AdamKOBRA Bratislava37:17126:17552:52658:442175:100:00
2Ondrejka TomasSlavia ZU Zilina43:26326:50642:42163:224176:20+1:10
3Roudný VáclavOK Lokomotiva Pardubice52:26723:37246:22258:401181:05+5:55
4Milan TomasKOS Tesla Brno43:54424:48353:22768:376190:41+15:31
5Šimo MatúšKOB Sokol Pezinok53:37827:10746:45366:325194:04+18:54
6Oravec MatúšKlub OB Martin44:09531:09876:031075:027226:23+51:13
7Karásek MatějSportcentrum Jicin56:46934:551251:22586:1110229:14+54:04
8Máriás Dávid MárkMaccabi VAC - Hungary64:081032:511067:20988:3811252:57+77:47
9Novák PřemyslOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.86:341132:551162:53883:199265:41+90:31
 
Zalaba TomášSportcentrum Jicin46:44623:351disk62:473
Bican MartinOrientační sporty Píseknest.50:5113disknest.
Semiginovský ŠimonSportcentrum Jicinvzdal31:40993:231179:308
Ditri DominicKOB Sokol Pezinok43:07226:11449:344disk
 
 
 
M-20A (8)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Leniuk OlegO-travel45:46423:51240:22168:583178:570:00
2Matiash ViacheslavO-travel42:42124:32353:15366:362187:05+8:08
3Bruners KristapsOK Meridians43:44222:22145:32280:465192:24+13:27
4Anopko NikitaO-travel43:52326:18459:35563:311193:16+14:19
5Bečvář PetrOrientační sporty Písek61:18630:47655:284111:176258:50+79:53
6Macko LukášSportcentrum Jicin105:43735:12876:396142:047359:38+180:41
 
Klovstad LasseSandefjord Orienteringsklubb56:20526:395nest.75:134
Beneš StanislavKlub dobré zprávy32:147
 
 
 
M21-B (27)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Staišiunas EdvinasAzuolas27:20121:57148:52540:202138:290:00
2Šrubař MichalASU Magnus Orienteering33:52426:201058:15839:311157:58+19:29
3Kollar MiroslavKOB Kysak31:38225:13545:58355:1011157:59+19:30
4Jirka MichalSK Zabovresky Brno43:411022:22243:44152:139162:00+23:31
5Panovec JanSK Pohjantähti52:061923:26346:46446:445169:02+30:33
6Horniak JurajKOBRA Bratislava34:09527:201464:121448:026173:43+35:14
7Jirka JakubKOS Slavia Plzen46:371325:15656:28645:494174:09+35:40
8Nemec JurajTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma40:23826:16960:161050:347177:29+39:00
9Lesák JakubOB T.J. Sokol Žamberk32:41325:24763:041358:4618179:55+41:26
10Mihalič JurajATU Košice38:54727:021258:55955:1712180:08+41:39
11Uhlíř MarekSK Praga41:00930:001961:331151:548184:27+45:58
12Urban JanKOB Start Blansko37:02629:281870:051756:4915193:24+54:55
13Perknovský RadimOddíl OS SK Prostějov56:322023:26378:492044:023202:49+64:20
14Šimon JakubLokomotiva Beroun49:471426:371162:571263:5022203:11+64:42
15Bohuš PeterFarmaceut Bratislava50:041630:392169:091655:5313205:45+67:16
16Máriás Bence DánielMaccabi VAC - Hungary66:592426:02864:461555:0010212:47+74:18
17Iliev NenoBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo50:001527:031379:452157:5316214:41+76:12
18Zelinka JanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice59:152232:002277:471958:2117227:23+88:54
19Vríčan PeterSlavia ZU Zilina46:151227:421692:082361:2319227:28+88:59
20Jergus JanBay Area Orienteering Club75:202536:072384:182276:2423272:09+133:40
 
Mazúr MartinŠK HADVEO Banská Bystricanest.nest.57:32762:1120
Krejčí LukášOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis62:052329:1917nest.100:5624
Hrazdil JirkaSK Zabovresky Brno45:221127:2615nest.nest.
Wallner JozefKOBRA Bratislava57:5721nest.nest.nest.
Pagaime LeviADFA51:1518disk98:312463:1421
Prochazka TomasOK Lokomotiva Pardubice50:5817vzdal45:362nest.
Koci MartinVSK Mendelu Brnonest.30:142074:111856:1114
 
 
 
M21-D (8)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Petrinec AndrejTJ Rapid Bratislava40:50127:27249:28152:283170:130:00
2Tomašovič MichalKOB Sokol Pezinok46:28230:43381:22452:222210:55+40:42
3Šafek JiříIndividuals/No club56:52531:04479:19355:324222:47+52:34
4Karlik JanIndividuals/No club58:52639:11791:51666:045255:58+85:45
5Ivanko ŠtefanATU Košice55:20431:25589:38587:037263:26+93:13
6Paskuj MátyásMaccabi VAC - Hungary49:34336:046134:25769:466289:49+119:36
 
Kavan TomasIndividuals/No clubnest.51:20863:43250:021
Kučerka JanKOB Litvinov26:541nest.
 
 
 
M21-E (34)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Nozka RadekSK Veská43:30327:411044:49562:531178:530:00
2Dávidík MariánKOBRA Bratislava50:401726:01241:20163:042181:05+2:12
3Jonáš MartinKOBRA Bratislava43:49426:24543:23271:407185:16+6:23
4Kamenický MatějOK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:541225:35153:431664:033191:15+12:22
5Pauser JakobHSV OL Wiener Neustadt48:581530:321944:15468:146191:59+13:06
6Procházka DavidOK Lokomotiva Pardubice53:232026:23446:53866:295193:08+14:15
7Roudný MartinOK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:13926:33651:171272:139197:16+18:23
8Vlažný JanSKOB Zlín62:102826:02343:35372:048203:51+24:58
9Nečas JiříSKOB Zlín44:07528:471351:591479:5716204:50+25:57
10Wolf Filip#BPDL team39:14127:25861:262379:0115207:06+28:13
11Benes JanSportcentrum BT Jicin48:001329:361651:181378:3914207:33+28:40
12Čermák JanSK Veská48:191428:081156:532078:1112211:31+32:38
13Landovský TomášSK Praga47:521128:281246:00689:3420211:54+33:01
14Kos TomášOK Lokomotiva Pardubice45:40630:291863:232472:2710211:59+33:06
15Kamenicky JeronymSK OS Nové Město na Moravě60:062729:051458:212264:594212:31+33:38
16Rusin JanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:10827:16746:10792:2621213:02+34:09
17Staišiunas ViktorasAzuolas47:181031:442355:511980:5717215:50+36:57
18Kubina FilipŠK Sandberg54:202430:522153:221577:5611216:30+37:37
19Svihovsky JaromirSportcentrum BT Jicin46:09730:261767:092678:2613222:10+43:17
20Landovský JakubSK Praga53:492232:112448:551089:3019224:25+45:32
21Kamenicky TobiasSK OS Nové Město na Moravě53:382134:212853:441793:3922235:22+56:29
22Illner VojtěchOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.50:061630:582258:202197:2023236:44+57:51
23Redlich TomasKčt Aš54:282535:163067:592785:4418243:27+64:34
24Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa51:351830:342069:1228107:0525258:26+79:33
25Grote AndreasOLC SKOG FRIBOURG54:102337:123167:0625101:3524260:03+81:10
26Hartlieb FelixLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering72:073033:322672:3630109:3627287:51+108:58
27Tysz AdamATU Košice63:432934:002786:0131108:3426292:18+113:25
28Polster ThomasHSV Spittal/Drau83:473132:2325112:0433135:1928363:33+184:40
 
Kaprál MatúšATU Košice88:193234:362999:3532disk
Slezák ZdeněkTJ Slovan Luhačovice57:232629:121550:0511nest.
Andrei Tintar MihaiClub Sportiv Universitatea Cra52:311927:38946:589vzdal
Fehervari DanielIndividuals/No club55:4218
Pavlik MichalIndividuals/No club70:5829
Krajčík MichalATU Košice42:012
 
 
 
M35-A (17)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Slováček TomášOB Zlín42:12324:35241:11259:441167:420:00
2Pekárek EvženOB Zlín43:21423:33141:47362:302171:11+3:29
3Ptacek OndrejKOS Tesla Brno38:36126:37547:11664:083176:32+8:50
4Štěpánek MartinKOS Tesla Brno44:33525:33342:55464:384177:39+9:57
5Podmolík TomášSKOB Zlín39:43226:22444:52571:127182:09+14:27
6Vimba MartinsZieme?kurzeme OK49:20927:39640:41167:475185:27+17:45
7Strejcek PetrKOS Tesla Brno46:14728:21853:01872:438200:19+32:37
8Milan PavelKOS Tesla Brno45:37641:301648:47776:0310211:57+44:15
9Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus NITRA54:391228:59956:27973:169213:21+45:39
10Boudny JanOK Sparta Praha46:54830:451275:471470:496224:15+56:33
11Kéki AndrásSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE51:511129:231170:051387:3315238:52+71:10
12Šmahel LukášOrientační sporty Písek83:321527:40767:241285:5914264:35+96:53
13Bartaloš TomášSK Praga89:071629:171076:021578:4611273:12+105:30
14Křížek FilipKčt Aš67:051437:401590:581684:2013280:03+112:21
 
Lepšík PetrSportcentrum BT Jicin55:1213disk56:431079:4712
Mašláň JakubOB Zlínvzdal37:201457:071190:5716
Ježowicz RomanŽižkovský Tygři50:321031:5713nest.
 
 
 
M40-A (9)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Godins MartinsB337:34125:27237:32158:591159:320:00
2Rozek DavidOB Říčany47:26226:43347:18365:542187:21+27:49
3Wittberger GeorgFSPV Erste Bank48:57324:21150:59485:134209:30+49:58
4Knaup JanBraunschweiger MTV58:18530:56654:18588:265231:58+72:26
5Krnac PeterViatoris Zvolen95:46834:16857:247106:406294:06+134:34
6Šimoník MilanŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica82:10632:32775:179115:027305:01+145:29
7Paluska JozefTJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava83:42740:32955:146177:198356:47+197:15
 
Spišiak MariánKOB Sokol Pezinokdisk30:28560:30871:043
Porubčan IgorKOB Kysak52:48430:25442:212disk
 
 
 
M45-A (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Horký JanIndividuals/No club31:03125:44233:39260:131150:390:00
2Tăma? ReluSports Club SPRIA Baia Sprie36:49226:24331:05166:213160:39+10:00
3Kunz MartinBETA URSUS Rosice36:55328:16452:41362:592180:51+30:12
4Hierweg KarolKOBRA Bratislava44:43525:08153:04467:475190:42+40:03
5Kunz PetrBETA URSUS Rosice43:34431:21654:04566:394195:38+44:59
6Šubrt AntonínOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.70:551031:38756:52667:496227:14+76:35
7Kovac MilanŠK VAZKA Bratislava46:11631:12589:44887:587255:05+104:26
8Borčin PeterKlub OB BOR Topoľčianky62:07841:2812101:48996:128301:35+150:56
9Dvořák MilošBETA URSUS Rosice88:541140:4510129:4610108:4111368:06+217:27
 
Simsa JaromirMatFyz Praha49:34732:38857:007nest.
Trepáč IvanSlavia ZU Zilinanest.41:2211vzdal100:0710
Staněk RostislavKOS Slavia Plzen65:17935:389disk96:259
 
 
 
M50-A (13)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Novota MikulášATU Košice39:06421:58345:43143:391150:260:00
2Novotný MilanOK99 Hradec Králové36:12119:59146:59250:073153:17+2:51
3Pataki GaborPécsi Vasutas SK38:02320:58260:44444:432164:27+14:01
4Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS Rosice36:33224:10456:11350:164167:10+16:44
5Jerguš MartinATU Košice47:54526:49573:40780:179228:40+78:14
6Ščehovič RomanTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma59:15734:46975:091064:176233:27+83:01
7Procházka TomášOK Lokomotiva Pardubice71:411027:24674:27871:507245:22+94:56
8Dimitrov ZhivkoBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo66:07935:011068:21684:0611253:35+103:09
9Hanuš PavelLokomotiva Trutnov84:041234:13874:42983:4910276:48+126:22
10Usenko OleksandrKarnika85:541338:111292:121278:388294:55+144:29
 
Poulissen RonaldARGUS Netherlands74:091135:5111disk96:1212
Melichar IgorOK99 Hradec Králové58:386disk66:00559:435
Holec HonzaSKOB Ostrava62:53829:34784:0911disk
 
 
 
M55-A (20)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Strielkov SerhiiO-Penser30:23121:36336:24344:365132:590:00
2György FilóKOB Kysak36:46221:29235:06142:522136:13+3:14
3Kamenicky RadanSK OS Nové Město na Moravě39:09422:29637:43543:263142:47+9:48
4Repáč IvanTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma38:46321:41436:08247:586144:33+11:34
5Palička MiroslavKOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves43:08721:56538:15643:564147:15+14:16
6Westin KjellPorsgrunn Orienteringslag41:48621:07145:061141:101149:11+16:12
7Novotný MirekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice51:501222:58743:411048:568167:25+34:26
8Mazúr MilanTJ Rapid Bratislava52:201328:131337:19450:2310168:15+35:16
9Kozlov IgorKarnika48:541024:49943:06953:4611170:35+37:36
10Roudny VaclavOK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:18523:47858:151649:399172:59+40:00
11Costan GrigorSports Club NORD Baia Mare54:081432:061740:58748:317175:43+42:44
12Kollár JaroslavKOB Kysak45:03827:341242:01870:2416185:02+52:03
13Corrodi PaulOLG Dachsen55:381526:321150:351557:0013189:45+56:46
14Rybár DušanTJ Rapid Bratislava47:25932:391866:041764:5914211:07+78:08
15Formanko DušanTJ Rapid Bratislava67:011731:301672:211878:2717249:19+116:20
 
Nemec JurajTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Manest.vzdal45:2512nest.
Erdal Helge MagnusStatoil BIL99:521929:191446:4813disk
Janšo KarolATU Košice49:071125:161049:2114nest.
Krajňák ĽubomírKOB Kysak80:291833:1219disk70:1015
Klovstad KjetilSandefjord Orienteringsklubb56:211630:2215nest.55:4712
 
 
 
M60-A (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Paknys RaimondasLabirintas OK41:39127:06537:36149:582156:190:00
2Slováček RudolfOB Zlín45:27225:53340:00347:021158:22+2:03
3Lang GottfriedNF Steiermark47:24326:40438:06268:247180:34+24:15
4Petrinec MilanTJ Rapid Bratislava54:30624:24243:47560:424183:23+27:04
5Jaros VladimirKOB Dobrichovice50:10428:22741:33473:019193:06+36:47
6Krejcik ZbynekWallachian Independent Team60:42830:09856:46756:453204:22+48:03
7Kéki MiklósSzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE63:54930:17946:09669:188209:38+53:19
8Pech JiriOK Lokomotiva Plzeň54:04535:161157:30865:295212:19+56:00
 
Jahn PavelWallachian Independent Team60:19728:036disk66:056
Žilinčík SlavkoATU Košicedisk30:179
Polakovic PeterSlavia ZU Zilina20:291
 
 
 
M65-A (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Roháč IgorATU Košice51:05423:50237:45140:361153:160:00
2Farář VáclavOK Lokomotiva Pardubice54:07619:25143:34241:452158:51+5:35
3Novotný StanislavTJ Zlaté Hory47:30226:18344:45348:283167:01+13:45
4Zacharovský IvanKlub OB Martin47:19129:13561:23652:135190:08+36:52
5Dobrev DobriBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo49:46329:28661:55764:526206:01+52:45
6Ševčík BřetislavTJ Opava88:11728:01455:10551:294222:51+69:35
 
Weiszer EduardATU Košice52:29530:05753:284disk
 
 
 
M70-A (9)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Šmelík ĽudoTJ Rapid Bratislava34:54122:23233:34142:574133:480:00
2Minev MinchoBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo43:00525:51545:00440:182154:09+20:21
3Sonin MykolaO-Penser38:57327:38650:00639:481156:23+22:35
4Graf JosefLZ OMAHA44:47623:19341:49252:107162:05+28:17
5Zánkay AndrásIndividuals/No club40:50421:58151:21748:406162:49+29:01
6Benedek RobertLZ OMAHA47:13725:27449:12541:423163:34+29:46
7Hoch GerfriedNF Steiermark49:58827:48762:14861:308201:30+67:42
 
Kaspar JosefSKOB Horní Benešov57:19945:01866:229disk
Grabenhofer WilhelmLZ OMAHA35:522disk42:25343:545
 
 
 
N (10)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Rosiar OlegIndividuals/No club62:30716:44325:47235:011140:020:00
2Poulissen MarjoARGUS Netherlands45:15324:00528:44445:302143:29+3:27
3Vlk JakubOB Zlín47:46425:07641:30664:295178:52+38:50
4Conceiç?o DianaADFA50:33639:59751:58771:426214:12+74:10
 
Peneder ManuelaIndividuals/No club63:088nest.nest.nest.
Peratová BibianaKOB Kysak49:12521:40439:065nest.
Pajtášová KatarínaŠK Sandberg27:52115:011disk48:364
Cisár DávidKOB Sokol Pezinokdisk15:20221:24147:163
Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus NITRAdisk27:413
Jančíková LenkaKOB Sokol Pezinok33:132
 
 
 
Open L (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Kaplan MartinOK Lokomotiva Pardubice77:57142:25463:41193:211277:240:00
2Rusin JanUlita Orienteering Broumov83:43241:00271:54298:192294:56+17:32
3Mazák JánIndividuals/No club106:05341:563105:103111:063364:17+86:53
 
Halkova JaroslavaIndividuals/No clubnest.44:225nest.
Josl JanVšenoryvzdal49:296
Kucerova BerenikaKOB Dobřichovicevzdal38:151
Kvasničák JozefIndividuals/No clubvzdal
 
 
 
Open S (5)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Farenfield MartinOL Riga39:58220:13136:15238:521135:180:00
2Monro RobertIndividuals/No club37:27121:02230:07161:113149:47+14:29
3Farenfield ErminaOL Riga65:31324:44454:53343:212188:29+53:11
 
Fialová TerezaSKOB Zlínvzdal22:47357:04470:334
Fiala AdamOB Zlín36:465
 
 
 
W-10 (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Knaup JanaBraunschweiger MTV17:53116:23214:00127:19375:350:00
2Šipošová HankaKOB Sokol Pezinok20:13213:29118:28328:23480:33+4:58
3Ptackova JulieKOS Tesla Brno24:15323:21418:06228:30594:12+18:37
4Mašláňová EmaOB Zlín27:45430:12720:39524:351103:11+27:36
5Kamenicka Tereza EsterSK OS Nové Město na Moravě35:42524:23520:07425:072105:19+29:44
6Vlková NelaOB Zlín52:01625:30622:54638:286138:53+63:18
 
Marková MichaelaVIC OB Vizovicenest.21:28341:327103:117
 
 
 
W-10R (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Zeman AnnabelKOB Dobrichovice32:13122:46225:05438:293118:330:00
2Kučerková AdélaTJ Stadion Novy Bor36:31319:40126:40538:152121:06+2:33
3Kováčová LuciaŠK VAZKA Bratislava33:19224:58421:57248:256128:39+10:06
4Redlichova KaterinaKčt Aš45:05523:22321:42138:504128:59+10:26
5Jergus GabrielaBay Area Orienteering Club52:23634:44835:44752:257175:16+56:43
 
Marková TatianaVIC OB Vizovicenest.26:06522:43334:061
Šimonová ZuzanaLokomotiva Beroundisk31:22733:41684:1310
Dimitrova EliBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo41:074disk36:03842:525
Berecky DóraPannon SuperSonics57:368
Brüller CsillaPannon SuperSonics74:069
Joslová MagdalénaVšenory29:016
 
 
 
W-12A (1)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Dvořáková LucieBETA URSUS Rosice48:08123:17142:15156:131169:530:00
 
 
 
W-14A (14)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Staňková RadkaKOS Slavia Plzen36:04227:50739:56641:541145:440:00
2Havlíková EmaKOB Sokol Pezinok36:52329:591039:42572:1610178:49+33:05
3Staišiunaite EmilijaAzuolas47:58524:38246:341160:393179:49+34:05
4Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus NITRA62:231225:05441:52753:122182:32+36:48
5Simsova PavlaMatFyz Praha62:031126:21533:15261:034182:42+36:58
6Ježíková NatáliaKOB Sokol Pezinok34:04127:01636:45488:2911186:19+40:35
7Mihaličová SimonaATU Košice40:01423:20132:12190:4712186:20+40:36
8Ježíková GabrielaKOB Sokol Pezinok51:33828:54846:14962:466189:27+43:43
9Křížková MarieKčt Aš52:32932:141246:181062:235193:27+47:43
10Fedorová KláraKOB Sokol Pezinok68:281325:04334:13367:067194:51+49:07
11Ilieva VyaraBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo48:17631:351162:381271:229213:52+68:08
12Repáčová AdrianaTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma49:33729:49988:031367:418235:06+89:22
 
Tuzcuogullary Aysa AsyaCankaya Oryantring Sports Clubdisk32:331342:098vzdal
Kováčová ŽofiaŠK VAZKA Bratislava55:281042:5314nest.110:1513
 
 
 
W-16A (8)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Brunere KristineOK Meridians37:14121:14131:59152:131142:400:00
2Ivanková SandraATU Košice41:55222:55263:34571:462200:10+57:30
3Kostercová ViktóriaŠK Sandberg59:17425:32358:33275:453219:07+76:27
4Virag Lara PatakiPécsi Vasutas SK47:02326:47466:14681:574222:00+79:20
5Bečvářová MarkétaOrientační sporty Písek61:30530:03571:277109:356272:35+129:55
 
Palusková KatarínaTJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava80:38746:218disk135:127
Mozolíková MichaelaKOB Sokol Pezinok65:35637:42762:413disk
Trepacova GabikaSlavia ZU Zilinanest.31:27663:07498:575
 
 
 
W-18A (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Vejražková RozárkaSportcentrum Jicin39:45222:57162:52244:521170:260:00
2Vimba ElizabeteZieme?kurzeme OK49:57525:01350:40156:186181:56+11:30
3Kosová TerezaIndividuals/No club37:48128:51664:30352:304183:39+13:13
4Karbusová KateřinaOrientační sporty Písek44:50426:06566:28448:552186:19+15:53
5Lambeva MonikaBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo41:39323:19275:30649:383190:06+19:40
6Simsova BarboraMatFyz Praha63:08725:54471:28572:508233:20+62:54
7Staňková MarkétaKOS Slavia Plzen64:22829:03890:00762:517246:16+75:50
8Roháčová ViktóriaATU Košice83:44929:19997:32873:029283:37+113:11
 
Matějková BarboraSportcentrum Jicin52:58628:597disk56:055
Kahudová DominikaOrientační sporty Písek113:091142:2912vzdalvzdal
Houserová TerezaOrientační sporty Písek109:061038:2110vzdalvzdal
Winzigová GabrielaOrientační sporty Písekvzdal41:551198:289vzdal
 
 
 
W-20A (3)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Odehnalová Klára#BPDL team40:08125:34151:23154:301171:350:00
2Boková IvanaKOB Usti nad Orlici54:13227:33276:03381:583239:47+68:12
3Nechutová AnetaBETA URSUS Rosice92:47332:48362:46258:012246:22+74:47
 
 
 
W21-B (17)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Uhnavá MarkétaSK Zabovresky Brno40:02419:28146:45152:061158:210:00
2Kosová ŠtěpánkaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice36:05121:48449:59453:443161:36+3:15
3Beržinská SoňaKOB Start Blansko39:07321:27350:51652:202163:45+5:24
4Klimplová ZuzanaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:44622:31547:47254:464166:48+8:27
5Lepšíková EvaSportcentrum BT Jicin38:31223:54650:07568:358181:07+22:46
6Zavadilová SimonaTJ Sokol Ptení42:38726:11848:15376:1410193:18+34:57
7Svihovska EvaSportcentrum BT Jicin64:141021:22261:00856:035202:39+44:18
8Procházková MichaelaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice40:24527:071158:22779:1812205:11+46:50
9Lipková NicoleATU Košice69:141228:561475:29967:347241:13+82:52
10Zeman KlaraKOB Dobrichovice68:591134:161788:451366:246258:24+100:03
11Kotrlová JankaSlavia ZU Zilina47:15831:4516102:461587:1914269:05+110:44
12Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus Orienteering86:261528:101384:201172:009270:56+112:35
13Hesping MalenaLeibnitzer AC -Orienteering80:201426:401099:131485:0713291:20+132:59
 
Jirková PetraKOS Slavia Plzen62:12926:06777:5810vzdal
Smolová AnnaOB Zlínnest.30:471585:181288:4315
Klovstad AliseSandefjord Orienteringsklubb76:361327:5512nest.77:5611
Kučerková RomanaTJ Stadion Novy Bor26:349
 
 
 
W21-E (18)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Šiková KarolínaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň41:07226:37142:42158:411169:070:00
2Aschermannová PetraSK Praga41:47327:09247:32665:585182:26+13:19
3Odehnalová Tereza#BPDL team45:36528:00351:00860:282185:04+15:57
4Procházková KláraOK Lokomotiva Pardubice40:31129:56443:00272:308185:57+16:50
5Hiršová Gabriela#BPDL team47:26830:17545:03370:206193:06+23:59
6Benesova LucieSportcentrum BT Jicin53:041031:351046:45562:253193:49+24:42
7Žaloudková KláraOK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:33730:59757:031179:259214:00+44:53
8Pataki Réka DalidaPécsi Vasutas SK59:351432:161252:57972:257217:13+48:06
9Krajčíková KristínaATU Košice59:461531:581161:371284:5711238:18+69:11
10Sokolová ĽudmilaKOB Kysak55:461333:191466:091384:1810239:32+70:25
11Westin EmiliePorsgrunn Orienteringslag63:161632:521376:281595:5814268:34+99:27
12Westin KjerstiPorsgrunn Orienteringslag53:491136:231592:501689:2713272:29+103:22
13Kotrlová KatarínaŠK Sandberg68:181737:191672:111496:5115274:39+105:32
 
Kobets SvitlanaO-travel77:001839:4017diskvzdal
Svobodová BarboraOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis54:311230:597nest.85:5612
Novakova TerezaSK Veská46:10631:24955:0510nest.
Kochova NikolaIndividuals/No club47:40930:41648:247nest.
Tichovska MartinaSK Praga42:594disk46:02464:054
 
 
 
W35-A (12)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Pekárková EvaOB Zlín41:52222:41148:26244:551157:540:00
2Ptackova VeronikaKOS Tesla Brno40:16124:05244:25151:153160:01+2:07
3Monro JanaIndividuals/No club47:10424:24357:05352:004180:39+22:45
4Bialeková MartinaTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma46:45326:12457:32465:477196:16+38:22
5Dimirtova ElenaBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo47:43534:02766:22766:378214:44+56:50
6Slováčková VěraOB Zlín70:09930:15662:23557:315220:18+62:24
7Bartalošová JanaSK Praga54:04727:25589:57957:486229:14+71:20
8Huszár PetraPannon SuperSonics57:20837:199103:031073:499271:31+113:37
9Ježíková ĽubkaKOB Sokol Pezinok98:391039:2910107:561179:3710325:41+167:47
 
Zedníčková MiškaKOB Sokol Pezinokdisk34:24889:01897:2111
Mašláňová HanaOB Zlín48:196nest.disknest.
Ďurčová AlenaSlavia ZU Zilina64:38650:112
 
 
 
W40-A (16)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Abzalone ZandaOK Meridians31:38223:11239:49138:321133:100:00
2Kamenicka LenkaSK OS Nové Město na Moravě30:19123:39450:52643:555148:45+15:35
3Rozkova PetraOB Říčany42:23724:35647:06341:253155:29+22:19
4Knaupova IvanaBraunschweiger MTV41:55525:00745:57244:506157:42+24:32
5Godina IevaB333:37324:07553:50847:098158:43+25:33
6Novotná PetraOK99 Hradec Králové50:221021:27148:53438:362159:18+26:08
7Milanova JindriskaKOS Tesla Brno39:29425:58850:05557:4612173:18+40:08
8Benedek VirágPannon SuperSonics51:331127:311152:00742:204173:24+40:14
9Simsova JanaMatFyz Praha42:15623:38362:43946:087174:44+41:34
10Ondrejkova SonaSlavia ZU Zilina45:14936:181568:011155:3211205:05+71:55
11Chubarkova OlgaSt.Petersburg67:581329:151276:461251:119225:10+92:00
12Nováková AlenaTJ Sokol Křemže OOS59:371235:0014103:301473:2614271:33+138:23
13Paskuj MátyásnéMaccabi VAC - Hungary88:231434:511394:141370:1613287:44+154:34
14Kováčová KatarínaŠK VAZKA Bratislava102:001560:1216120:3615113:5416396:42+263:32
 
Kubečková ZdeňkaOK99 Hradec Králové44:23826:119disk77:2915
Haberkorne-Vimba EvaZieme?kurzeme OKvzdal27:181065:081051:4010
 
 
 
W45-A (16)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Podmolíková DagmarSKOB Zlín28:55122:35236:28141:522129:500:00
2Horčičková EvaSOB Olomouc40:26721:16139:57239:411141:20+11:30
3Dulovcová MarieTJ Sokol Křemže OOS35:52224:06352:39642:263155:03+25:13
4Kašparová ŠárkaOrientační běh Opava37:29325:04442:23353:145158:10+28:20
5Stankova MarcelaKOS Slavia Plzen42:29930:45846:49547:474167:50+38:00
6Landovská IvanaSK Praga49:471133:17961:14755:236199:41+69:51
7Knorová Martina BrémKlub OB Martin63:361435:351444:31459:367203:18+73:28
8Kunzová IvanaBETA URSUS Rosice39:09628:50769:341069:5711207:30+77:40
9Manova MariaOMEGA RUSSIA41:48833:391074:081263:478213:22+83:32
10Pechova IvaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň50:271326:23564:26975:1512216:31+86:41
11Šipošová ZuzanaKOB Sokol Pezinok112:021535:291371:511167:3010286:52+157:02
 
Peratová BibianaKOB Kysak50:061235:141277:5013nest.
Westin LenkaPorsgrunn Orienteringslag48:341037:281662:078vzdal
Horká SoňaIndividuals/No club38:35433:5311disk64:419
Trepacova EvaSlavia ZU Zilinanest.36:0715100:1114disk
Rusinova AlenaUlita Orienteering Broumov38:40528:346disknest.
 
 
 
W50-A (7)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Nozkova DagmarSK Veská51:47233:41457:35263:353206:380:00
2Zalabová MartinaSportcentrum Jicin46:41125:08184:22456:532213:04+6:26
3Roudná EvaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice68:30529:56363:44355:081217:18+10:40
4Jergušová AnnamáriaATU Košice115:20659:516101:025154:336430:46+224:08
 
Lukácsi ÁgnesPannon SuperSonics53:45343:125disk67:335
Kl?vstad HildeSandefjord Orienteringsklubb55:29425:412nest.65:064
Mazúrová SoňaTJ Rapid Bratislava55:551nest.
 
 
 
W55-A (11)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Davi JanaKlub OB Martin38:22122:50148:48150:023160:020:00
2Corrodi HeidyOLG Dachsen50:13526:25459:20443:071179:05+19:03
3Krejcikova MonikaWallachian Independent Team47:04326:19357:40349:102180:13+20:11
4Troupová VladislavaTJ Sokol Křemže OOS49:00428:48859:36551:395189:03+29:01
5Hanušová JitkaLokomotiva Trutnov44:07224:55274:091050:514194:02+34:00
6Kovaříčková DarjaTJ Sokol Křemže OOS60:16827:53565:59954:296208:37+48:35
7Hrabicová IvaTJ Opava51:01628:22663:14874:5811217:35+57:33
8Oswald LuiseLZ OMAHA60:01742:091061:39663:338227:22+67:20
9Dobreva CvetankaBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo75:451032:26961:51764:319234:33+74:31
 
Stefanova RusalinaBacho Kiro 1994 - Dryanovo64:37928:477disk57:487
Kumová IvaTJ Rapid Bratislava55:05271:5610
 
 
 
W60-A (5)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Jahnova HelenaWallachian Independent Team60:27230:04346:55144:121181:380:00
2Stackeova AnnaWallachian Independent Team48:43126:25153:31256:332185:12+3:34
3Novotná JiřinaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice70:15426:51257:31359:303214:07+32:29
4Maľarová AngelaATU Košice66:35331:24469:54469:114237:04+55:26
 
Polakovicova ElenaSlavia ZU Zilina33:115
 
 
 
W65-A (3)
místoJménoOddílE1E2E3E4CelkemZtráta
1Juhasová ViolaKlub OB Martin52:44140:56349:27152:341195:410:00
2Novotná LudmilaTJ Zlaté Hory72:05240:07271:07256:032239:22+43:41
3Lohrová JarmilaOK Sparta Praha73:25335:40173:01358:563241:02+45:21