Tatry Orienteering 2017so 08.07.2017 16:50
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 3vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
W-10R (14)1,2 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Cíl
 
1644Lázničková Alžběta13:112:030:00(1)4:120:00(1)5:320:00(1)6:50+0:02(2)8:380:00(1)10:370:00(1)12:330:00(1)13:110:00(1)
SKOB Zlín2:030:00(1)2:090:00(1)1:20+0:15(2)1:18+0:47(8)1:480:00(1)1:59+0:06(2)1:56+0:07(2)0:380:00(1)
 
2650Kundratová Eva13:242:14+0:11(3)5:12+1:00(3)6:17+0:45(2)6:480:00(1)8:40+0:02(2)10:57+0:20(2)12:46+0:13(2)13:24+0:13(2)
SKOB Zlín2:14+0:11(3)2:58+0:49(3)1:050:00(1)0:310:00(1)1:52+0:04(2)2:17+0:24(4)1:490:00(1)0:380:00(1)
 
310Demovičová Rebeka14:422:04+0:01(2)4:51+0:39(2)7:07+1:35(3)7:41+0:53(3)9:33+0:55(3)11:45+1:08(3)14:04+1:31(3)14:42+1:31(3)
AŠK Pezinok2:04+0:01(2)2:47+0:38(2)2:16+1:11(5)0:34+0:03(2)1:52+0:04(2)2:12+0:19(3)2:19+0:30(6)0:380:00(1)
 
4821Lanátorová Lucia18:053:10+1:07(5)6:49+2:37(5)9:02+3:30(4)10:12+3:24(4)12:36+3:58(5)14:58+4:21(4)17:19+4:46(4)18:05+4:54(4)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:10+1:07(5)3:39+1:30(6)2:13+1:08(3)1:10+0:39(6)2:24+0:36(6)2:22+0:29(5)2:21+0:32(7)0:46+0:08(11)
 
5770Kováčová Lucia18:233:22+1:19(7)6:38+2:26(4)9:46+4:14(5)10:29+3:41(5)12:34+3:56(4)15:24+4:47(5)17:40+5:07(5)18:23+5:12(5)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava3:22+1:19(7)3:16+1:07(4)3:08+2:03(11)0:43+0:12(4)2:05+0:17(5)2:50+0:57(6)2:16+0:27(5)0:43+0:05(9)
 
6764Macháčková Anna21:503:20+1:17(6)8:04+3:52(6)10:21+4:49(6)11:49+5:01(6)15:07+6:29(6)18:28+7:51(6)21:05+8:32(6)21:50+8:39(6)
ŠK Sandberg3:20+1:17(6)4:44+2:35(8)2:17+1:12(6)1:28+0:57(9)3:18+1:30(10)3:21+1:28(11)2:37+0:48(9)0:45+0:07(10)
 
7260Hanáková Marta24:408:20+6:17(13)11:49+7:37(11)14:13+8:41(10)15:26+8:38(8)17:54+9:16(7)21:04+10:27(7)24:01+11:28(7)24:40+11:29(7)
KOMETA Kralovice8:20+6:17(13)3:29+1:20(5)2:24+1:19(7)1:13+0:42(7)2:28+0:40(7)3:10+1:17(7)2:57+1:08(11)0:39+0:01(5)
 
8396Švíglerová Anna25:384:57+2:54(11)10:04+5:52(8)13:00+7:28(8)15:45+8:57(9)18:57+10:19(9)22:10+11:33(8)24:59+12:26(8)25:38+12:27(8)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:57+2:54(11)5:07+2:58(10)2:56+1:51(10)2:45+2:14(13)3:12+1:24(8)3:13+1:20(8)2:49+1:00(10)0:39+0:01(5)
 
9Spilková Nela28:367:36+5:33(12)11:43+7:31(10)15:36+10:04(11)16:40+9:52(11)19:56+11:18(11)24:16+13:39(11)27:40+15:07(9)28:36+15:25(9)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub7:36+5:33(12)4:07+1:58(7)3:53+2:48(12)1:04+0:33(5)3:16+1:28(9)4:20+2:27(13)3:24+1:35(12)0:56+0:18(12)
 
10910Neyrinck Nina29:064:29+2:26(10)11:29+7:17(9)14:07+8:35(9)15:51+9:03(10)19:22+10:44(10)23:08+12:31(9)28:07+15:34(10)29:06+15:55(10)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra4:29+2:26(10)7:00+4:51(12)2:38+1:33(9)1:44+1:13(10)3:31+1:43(11)3:46+1:53(12)4:59+3:10(13)0:59+0:21(14)
 
11155Šoltésová Paulína30:073:52+1:49(9)9:07+4:55(7)11:22+5:50(7)13:48+7:00(7)18:26+9:48(8)23:56+13:19(10)29:26+16:53(11)30:07+16:56(11)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves3:52+1:49(9)5:15+3:06(11)2:15+1:10(4)2:26+1:55(12)4:38+2:50(12)5:30+3:37(14)5:30+3:41(14)0:41+0:03(7)
 
1298Spišiaková Katka30:2211:47+9:44(14)16:38+12:26(14)21:21+15:49(14)22:02+15:14(13)24:01+15:23(12)27:15+16:38(12)29:26+16:53(11)30:22+17:11(12)
Farmaceut Bratislava11:47+9:44(14)4:51+2:42(9)4:43+3:38(14)0:41+0:10(3)1:59+0:11(4)3:14+1:21(9)2:11+0:22(4)0:56+0:18(12)
 
13193Kováčiková Sofia34:442:57+0:54(4)11:55+7:43(12)15:51+10:19(12)17:40+10:52(12)28:09+19:31(13)31:27+20:50(13)34:03+21:30(13)34:44+21:33(13)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:57+0:54(4)8:58+6:49(13)3:56+2:51(13)1:49+1:18(11)10:29+8:41(14)3:18+1:25(10)2:36+0:47(8)0:41+0:03(7)
 
1476Valyavka Viktoriya44:503:43+1:40(8)13:39+9:27(13)16:04+10:32(13)34:38+27:50(14)40:19+31:41(14)42:12+31:35(14)44:12+31:39(14)44:50+31:39(14)
Cardinal3:43+1:40(8)9:56+7:47(14)2:25+1:20(8)18:34+18:03(14)5:41+3:53(13)1:530:00(1)2:00+0:11(3)0:380:00(1)
 
 
 
 
W-10 (7)1,2 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Cíl
 
1395Švíglerová Kateřina14:332:26+0:20(2)4:270:00(1)5:480:00(1)6:240:00(1)8:490:00(1)12:470:00(1)14:030:00(1)14:330:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:26+0:20(2)2:01+0:30(2)1:21+0:29(3)0:360:00(1)2:25+0:36(4)3:58+0:54(6)1:16+0:10(3)0:30+0:01(2)
 
2898Vítková Hana16:003:32+1:26(4)5:03+0:36(2)7:12+1:24(3)8:22+1:58(2)11:17+2:28(3)14:21+1:34(2)15:31+1:28(2)16:00+1:27(2)
Vysocina3:32+1:26(4)1:310:00(1)2:09+1:17(6)1:10+0:34(4)2:55+1:06(5)3:040:00(1)1:10+0:04(2)0:290:00(1)
 
3628Štětínská Tereza16:454:28+2:22(6)6:29+2:02(4)7:50+2:02(4)9:02+2:38(3)10:51+2:02(2)14:43+1:56(3)16:10+2:07(3)16:45+2:12(3)
SKOB Ostrava4:28+2:22(6)2:01+0:30(2)1:21+0:29(3)1:12+0:36(5)1:490:00(1)3:52+0:48(5)1:27+0:21(5)0:35+0:06(5)
 
4423Pipkova Karolina18:122:060:00(1)5:26+0:59(3)6:18+0:30(2)10:56+4:32(5)13:15+4:26(4)16:32+3:45(4)17:38+3:35(4)18:12+3:39(4)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:060:00(1)3:20+1:49(5)0:520:00(1)4:38+4:02(7)2:19+0:30(2)3:17+0:13(3)1:060:00(1)0:34+0:05(4)
 
5560Kamenicka Tereza Ester20:254:13+2:07(5)7:29+3:02(5)8:27+2:39(5)13:01+6:37(6)15:20+6:31(6)18:27+5:40(5)19:46+5:43(5)20:25+5:52(5)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě4:13+2:07(5)3:16+1:45(4)0:58+0:06(2)4:34+3:58(6)2:19+0:30(2)3:07+0:03(2)1:19+0:13(4)0:39+0:10(6)
 
6488Janatová Viola21:112:35+0:29(3)7:34+3:07(6)9:23+3:35(6)10:28+4:04(4)15:03+6:14(5)18:49+6:02(6)20:31+6:28(6)21:11+6:38(6)
OOB Kotlarka Praha2:35+0:29(3)4:59+3:28(6)1:49+0:57(5)1:05+0:29(2)4:35+2:46(6)3:46+0:42(4)1:42+0:36(6)0:40+0:11(7)
 
7784Siricova Lucy51:0417:09+15:03(7)23:16+18:49(7)27:08+21:20(7)28:15+21:51(7)33:57+25:08(7)47:22+34:35(7)50:31+36:28(7)51:04+36:31(7)
TJ Hostivice17:09+15:03(7)6:07+4:36(7)3:52+3:00(7)1:07+0:31(3)5:42+3:53(7)13:25+10:21(7)3:09+2:03(7)0:33+0:04(3)
 
 
 
 
W-12A (9)1,6 km6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(35)3(31)4(34)5(59)6(100)Cíl
 
1123Silier Paula17:462:09+0:30(4)3:52+0:54(3)5:28+1:01(3)10:51+3:14(3)15:050:00(1)17:160:00(1)17:460:00(1)
Järfälla OK2:09+0:30(4)1:43+0:24(3)1:36+0:10(4)5:23+2:17(6)4:140:00(1)2:11+0:25(5)0:30+0:04(3)
 
2267Doušková Hana22:381:390:00(1)2:580:00(1)4:270:00(1)7:370:00(1)20:12+5:07(3)22:12+4:56(2)22:38+4:52(2)
KOS Tesla Brno1:390:00(1)1:190:00(1)1:29+0:03(2)3:10+0:04(2)12:35+8:21(9)2:00+0:14(4)0:260:00(1)
 
3432Salopek Dorja23:272:06+0:27(3)4:04+1:06(4)5:53+1:26(4)12:54+5:17(5)21:07+6:02(4)22:53+5:37(3)23:27+5:41(3)
OK Ris Delnice2:06+0:27(3)1:58+0:39(4)1:49+0:23(5)7:01+3:55(9)8:13+3:59(2)1:460:00(1)0:34+0:08(7)
 
4833Kubecová Magdalena23:552:01+0:22(2)3:21+0:23(2)4:47+0:20(2)7:53+0:16(2)16:07+1:02(2)23:22+6:06(4)23:55+6:09(4)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor2:01+0:22(2)1:20+0:01(2)1:260:00(1)3:060:00(1)8:14+4:00(3)7:15+5:29(8)0:33+0:07(5)
 
5894Hofhanzlová Štěpánka24:482:18+0:39(5)4:34+1:36(5)8:05+3:38(5)12:11+4:34(4)22:32+7:27(5)24:19+7:03(5)24:48+7:02(5)
Vysocina2:18+0:39(5)2:16+0:57(5)3:31+2:05(8)4:06+1:00(4)10:21+6:07(8)1:47+0:01(2)0:29+0:03(2)
 
6741Řeháková Klára31:063:11+1:32(8)10:00+7:02(7)12:02+7:35(7)18:21+10:44(7)26:50+11:45(7)30:31+13:15(6)31:06+13:20(6)
SKOB Frýdek Místek3:11+1:32(8)6:49+5:30(8)2:02+0:36(6)6:19+3:13(7)8:29+4:15(5)3:41+1:55(7)0:35+0:09(8)
 
7220Ježíková Gabriela31:586:39+5:00(9)10:23+7:25(8)11:52+7:25(6)15:52+8:15(6)24:09+9:04(6)31:25+14:09(7)31:58+14:12(7)
KOB Sokol Pezinok6:39+5:00(9)3:44+2:25(6)1:29+0:03(2)4:00+0:54(3)8:17+4:03(4)7:16+5:30(9)0:33+0:07(5)
 
8230Dugovičová Bianka33:033:00+1:21(7)13:07+10:09(9)15:09+10:42(8)20:14+12:37(8)30:29+15:24(8)32:27+15:11(8)33:03+15:17(8)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:00+1:21(7)10:07+8:48(9)2:02+0:36(6)5:05+1:59(5)10:15+6:01(7)1:58+0:12(3)0:36+0:10(9)
 
9785Siricova Anna35:132:31+0:52(6)6:36+3:38(6)15:12+10:45(9)22:12+14:35(9)31:16+16:11(9)34:43+17:27(9)35:13+17:27(9)
TJ Hostivice2:31+0:52(6)4:05+2:46(7)8:36+7:10(9)7:00+3:54(8)9:04+4:50(6)3:27+1:41(6)0:30+0:04(3)
 
 
 
 
W-14A (17)2,1 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(65)3(48)4(64)5(45)6(43)7(100)Cíl
 
1224Havlíkova Ema21:053:20+0:42(3)4:28+0:42(2)7:460:00(1)9:230:00(1)14:39+0:54(2)19:380:00(1)20:360:00(1)21:050:00(1)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:20+0:42(3)1:08+0:02(2)3:18+0:18(3)1:37+0:01(2)5:16+1:17(7)4:590:00(1)0:58+0:07(6)0:29+0:05(8)
 
2377Hankovcová Helena22:053:45+1:07(9)5:07+1:21(5)8:07+0:21(2)9:46+0:23(2)13:450:00(1)20:47+1:09(2)21:38+1:02(2)22:05+1:00(2)
OK Kamenice3:45+1:07(9)1:22+0:16(5)3:000:00(1)1:39+0:03(4)3:590:00(1)7:02+2:03(5)0:510:00(1)0:27+0:03(4)
 
3207Ondovčíková Eva23:273:24+0:46(5)4:52+1:06(4)9:31+1:45(6)11:25+2:02(6)16:23+2:38(5)22:02+2:24(3)22:59+2:23(3)23:27+2:22(3)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:24+0:46(5)1:28+0:22(6)4:39+1:39(6)1:54+0:18(7)4:58+0:59(5)5:39+0:40(2)0:57+0:06(5)0:28+0:04(6)
 
4907Trempoltseva Anna24:032:380:00(1)3:460:00(1)8:48+1:02(4)10:25+1:02(3)15:02+1:17(3)22:34+2:56(4)23:30+2:54(4)24:03+2:58(4)
Club Orienta Moscow2:380:00(1)1:08+0:02(2)5:02+2:02(8)1:37+0:01(2)4:37+0:38(3)7:32+2:33(6)0:56+0:05(4)0:33+0:09(10)
 
5382Jedlickova Kristyna26:077:47+5:09(14)9:08+5:22(12)12:10+4:24(8)13:53+4:30(7)18:05+4:20(7)24:48+5:10(5)25:41+5:05(5)26:07+5:02(5)
OK Kamenice7:47+5:09(14)1:21+0:15(4)3:02+0:02(2)1:43+0:07(5)4:12+0:13(2)6:43+1:44(3)0:53+0:02(2)0:26+0:02(2)
 
6699Hájková Lucie27:243:23+0:45(4)4:29+0:43(3)8:25+0:39(3)11:12+1:49(4)15:57+2:12(4)25:40+6:02(6)26:44+6:08(6)27:24+6:19(6)
SLEZAN OPAVA3:23+0:45(4)1:060:00(1)3:56+0:56(5)2:47+1:11(12)4:45+0:46(4)9:43+4:44(7)1:04+0:13(10)0:40+0:16(16)
 
7379Mojžíšková Klára30:076:35+3:57(12)8:38+4:52(11)13:45+5:59(10)17:04+7:41(11)22:02+8:17(10)28:49+9:11(7)29:43+9:07(7)30:07+9:02(7)
OK Kamenice6:35+3:57(12)2:03+0:57(9)5:07+2:07(11)3:19+1:43(13)4:58+0:59(5)6:47+1:48(4)0:54+0:03(3)0:240:00(1)
 
8852Bruková Petra35:184:23+1:45(10)6:12+2:26(8)10:55+3:09(7)14:29+5:06(8)20:59+7:14(9)33:45+14:07(8)34:46+14:10(8)35:18+14:13(8)
TJ TŽ Třinec4:23+1:45(10)1:49+0:43(7)4:43+1:43(7)3:34+1:58(14)6:30+2:31(11)12:46+7:47(12)1:01+0:10(9)0:32+0:08(9)
 
932Velgosová Miroslava39:093:43+1:05(7)6:21+2:35(9)12:10+4:24(8)14:38+5:15(9)20:14+6:29(8)37:16+17:38(9)38:41+18:05(9)39:09+18:04(9)
ATU Košice3:43+1:05(7)2:38+1:32(11)5:49+2:49(13)2:28+0:52(11)5:36+1:37(8)17:02+12:03(13)1:25+0:34(14)0:28+0:04(6)
 
10769Kováčová Žofia39:487:09+4:31(13)9:30+5:44(13)14:34+6:48(11)16:54+7:31(10)25:30+11:45(11)37:41+18:03(10)39:10+18:34(10)39:48+18:43(10)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava7:09+4:31(13)2:21+1:15(10)5:04+2:04(10)2:20+0:44(10)8:36+4:37(12)12:11+7:12(9)1:29+0:38(15)0:38+0:14(15)
 
1147Mihaličová Simona45:053:26+0:48(6)5:20+1:34(6)8:56+1:10(5)11:15+1:52(5)17:16+3:31(6)43:10+23:32(11)44:32+23:56(11)45:05+24:00(11)
ATU Košice3:26+0:48(6)1:54+0:48(8)3:36+0:36(4)2:19+0:43(9)6:01+2:02(10)25:54+20:55(15)1:22+0:31(12)0:33+0:09(10)
 
12681Trepacova Gabika45:073:44+1:06(8)7:19+3:33(10)18:58+11:12(14)20:34+11:11(13)26:16+12:31(12)43:19+23:41(12)44:41+24:05(12)45:07+24:02(12)
Slavia ZU Zilina3:44+1:06(8)3:35+2:29(13)11:39+8:39(15)1:360:00(1)5:42+1:43(9)17:03+12:04(14)1:22+0:31(12)0:26+0:02(2)
 
13848Haltofová Romana53:095:14+2:36(11)10:58+7:12(14)16:06+8:20(12)17:58+8:35(12)39:05+25:20(13)51:42+32:04(13)52:42+32:06(13)53:09+32:04(13)
TJ TŽ Třinec5:14+2:36(11)5:44+4:38(14)5:08+2:08(12)1:52+0:16(6)21:07+17:08(13)12:37+7:38(11)1:00+0:09(8)0:27+0:03(4)
 
14798Švidrnochová Eliška57:178:22+5:44(15)15:01+11:15(15)20:03+12:17(15)22:00+12:37(15)43:13+29:28(14)55:44+36:06(14)56:43+36:07(14)57:17+36:12(14)
TJ Opava8:22+5:44(15)6:39+5:33(15)5:02+2:02(8)1:57+0:21(8)21:13+17:14(14)12:31+7:32(10)0:59+0:08(7)0:34+0:10(13)
 
15537Sihver Merle66:222:53+0:15(2)5:57+2:11(7)16:53+9:07(13)20:43+11:20(14)53:20+39:35(15)64:38+45:00(15)65:46+45:10(15)66:22+45:17(15)
Post SV Dresden2:53+0:15(2)3:04+1:58(12)10:56+7:56(14)3:50+2:14(15)32:37+28:38(15)11:18+6:19(8)1:08+0:17(11)0:36+0:12(14)
 
 
499Riesslerová Eliškadisk------------------------------28:2129:01
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice28:210:40+0:16(16)
 
141Křížková Mariedisk22:15+19:37(16)52:05+48:19(16)-----78:30----------107:52108:25
Kčt Aš22:15+19:37(16)29:50+28:44(16)26:2529:220:33+0:09(10)
 
 
 
 
W-16A (19)3,0 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(62)3(47)4(52)5(65)6(39)7(63)8(56)9(41)
10(37)11(43)12(100)Cíl
 
1738Chrástová Tereza43:553:11+0:06(2)3:440:00(1)5:220:00(1)10:310:00(1)12:060:00(1)13:330:00(1)21:280:00(1)28:070:00(1)30:200:00(1)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:11+0:06(2)0:33+0:05(3)1:380:00(1)5:09+0:02(2)1:35+0:36(7)1:27+0:51(16)7:55+4:46(14)6:39+0:10(3)2:13+0:08(2)
37:450:00(1)42:200:00(1)43:270:00(1)43:550:00(1)
7:25+2:17(4)4:35+2:32(9)1:07+0:16(8)0:28+0:04(7)
 
2292Korpasová Lucie44:277:32+4:27(8)8:23+4:39(9)10:45+5:23(6)16:37+6:06(4)17:36+5:30(3)18:15+4:42(3)22:36+1:08(2)31:26+3:19(2)33:31+3:11(2)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno7:32+4:27(8)0:51+0:23(10)2:22+0:44(3)5:52+0:45(6)0:590:00(1)0:39+0:03(2)4:21+1:12(3)8:50+2:21(5)2:050:00(1)
38:39+0:54(2)43:02+0:42(2)43:59+0:32(2)44:27+0:32(2)
5:080:00(1)4:23+2:20(7)0:57+0:06(4)0:28+0:04(7)
 
3917Pataki Virag51:143:42+0:37(3)4:51+1:07(3)7:24+2:02(3)12:34+2:03(3)13:52+1:46(2)14:46+1:13(2)26:00+4:32(4)32:30+4:23(3)40:04+9:44(5)
Icebug Team3:42+0:37(3)1:09+0:41(14)2:33+0:55(7)5:10+0:03(3)1:18+0:19(3)0:54+0:18(9)11:14+8:05(16)6:30+0:01(2)7:34+5:29(15)
47:17+9:32(3)49:53+7:33(3)50:50+7:23(3)51:14+7:19(3)
7:13+2:05(2)2:36+0:33(4)0:57+0:06(4)0:240:00(1)
 
4394Škáchová Magdalena53:4613:36+10:31(13)14:39+10:55(12)16:56+11:34(11)22:12+11:41(9)23:35+11:29(8)24:15+10:42(8)29:01+7:33(6)39:20+11:13(7)42:02+11:42(6)
OK Kamenice13:36+10:31(13)1:03+0:35(13)2:17+0:39(2)5:16+0:09(4)1:23+0:24(5)0:40+0:04(3)4:46+1:37(5)10:19+3:50(7)2:42+0:37(4)
50:23+12:38(6)52:26+10:06(4)53:20+9:53(4)53:46+9:51(4)
8:21+3:13(6)2:030:00(1)0:54+0:03(2)0:26+0:02(4)
 
530Weissová Ľuboslava56:057:04+3:59(7)7:32+3:48(7)9:58+4:36(5)19:58+9:27(7)21:46+9:40(7)22:22+8:49(6)26:18+4:50(5)34:52+6:45(5)38:40+8:20(4)
ATU Košice7:04+3:59(7)0:280:00(1)2:26+0:48(5)10:00+4:53(15)1:48+0:49(10)0:360:00(1)3:56+0:47(2)8:34+2:05(4)3:48+1:43(7)
48:11+10:26(4)54:25+12:05(5)55:38+12:11(5)56:05+12:10(5)
9:31+4:23(12)6:14+4:11(11)1:13+0:22(11)0:27+0:03(6)
 
6727Pekařová Jana57:213:050:00(1)4:02+0:18(2)6:25+1:03(2)12:13+1:42(2)19:56+7:50(5)20:40+7:07(4)23:49+2:21(3)34:21+6:14(4)37:06+6:46(3)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:050:00(1)0:57+0:29(12)2:23+0:45(4)5:48+0:41(5)7:43+6:44(19)0:44+0:08(5)3:090:00(1)10:32+4:03(9)2:45+0:40(5)
50:15+12:30(5)56:04+13:44(7)56:55+13:28(7)57:21+13:26(6)
13:09+8:01(15)5:49+3:46(10)0:510:00(1)0:26+0:02(4)
 
6845Mrózek Teresa57:217:59+4:54(10)8:50+5:06(10)13:29+8:07(8)18:36+8:05(6)19:55+7:49(4)20:48+7:15(5)32:03+10:35(8)38:32+10:25(6)46:00+15:40(7)
TJ TŽ Třinec7:59+4:54(10)0:51+0:23(10)4:39+3:01(11)5:070:00(1)1:19+0:20(4)0:53+0:17(8)11:15+8:06(17)6:290:00(1)7:28+5:23(14)
53:20+15:35(7)55:54+13:34(6)56:52+13:25(6)57:21+13:26(6)
7:20+2:12(3)2:34+0:31(3)0:58+0:07(6)0:29+0:05(9)
 
8263Tokarova Regina57:5814:05+11:00(14)14:47+11:03(13)17:27+12:05(12)26:10+15:39(12)27:33+15:27(11)28:17+14:44(11)32:58+11:30(10)43:19+15:12(8)46:07+15:47(8)
KOS Slavia Plzen14:05+11:00(14)0:42+0:14(7)2:40+1:02(8)8:43+3:36(12)1:23+0:24(5)0:44+0:08(5)4:41+1:32(4)10:21+3:52(8)2:48+0:43(6)
54:25+16:40(8)56:32+14:12(8)57:27+14:00(8)57:58+14:03(8)
8:18+3:10(5)2:07+0:04(2)0:55+0:04(3)0:31+0:07(10)
 
931Velgosová Michaela66:126:45+3:40(6)7:15+3:31(5)9:43+4:21(4)16:50+6:19(5)21:08+9:02(6)24:14+10:41(7)29:16+7:48(7)44:50+16:43(9)48:43+18:23(9)
ATU Košice6:45+3:40(6)0:30+0:02(2)2:28+0:50(6)7:07+2:00(10)4:18+3:19(18)3:06+2:30(17)5:02+1:53(6)15:34+9:05(15)3:53+1:48(10)
58:09+20:24(9)64:28+22:08(9)65:40+22:13(9)66:12+22:17(9)
9:26+4:18(10)6:19+4:16(13)1:12+0:21(9)0:32+0:08(13)
 
1057Ivanková Sandra70:075:14+2:09(4)5:59+2:15(4)13:48+8:26(9)20:53+10:22(8)25:04+12:58(9)28:16+14:43(10)33:19+11:51(11)48:55+20:48(11)52:46+22:26(10)
ATU Košice5:14+2:09(4)0:45+0:17(9)7:49+6:11(17)7:05+1:58(9)4:11+3:12(17)3:12+2:36(18)5:03+1:54(7)15:36+9:07(16)3:51+1:46(8)
62:15+24:30(10)68:30+26:10(10)69:42+26:15(10)70:07+26:12(10)
9:29+4:21(11)6:15+4:12(12)1:12+0:21(9)0:25+0:01(2)
 
11806Kubenová Alžbeta71:1316:07+13:02(16)17:45+14:01(16)22:58+17:36(15)30:00+19:29(14)32:38+20:32(14)33:39+20:06(14)40:17+18:49(13)50:25+22:18(12)56:49+26:29(13)
TJ Rapid Bratislava16:07+13:02(16)1:38+1:10(17)5:13+3:35(14)7:02+1:55(8)2:38+1:39(12)1:01+0:25(11)6:38+3:29(9)10:08+3:39(6)6:24+4:19(13)
65:53+28:08(12)69:50+27:30(12)70:48+27:21(11)71:13+27:18(11)
9:04+3:56(9)3:57+1:54(5)0:58+0:07(6)0:25+0:01(2)
 
12776Navrátilová Adéla71:207:38+4:33(9)8:14+4:30(8)16:08+10:46(10)24:57+14:26(11)28:53+16:47(12)30:01+16:28(12)37:51+16:23(12)50:58+22:51(13)56:28+26:08(12)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava7:38+4:33(9)0:36+0:08(4)7:54+6:16(18)8:49+3:42(13)3:56+2:57(16)1:08+0:32(13)7:50+4:41(13)13:07+6:38(13)5:30+3:25(12)
64:58+27:13(11)69:20+27:00(11)70:49+27:22(12)71:20+27:25(12)
8:30+3:22(8)4:22+2:19(6)1:29+0:38(15)0:31+0:07(10)
 
13706Janderova Barbora82:4215:56+12:51(15)16:39+12:55(15)23:35+18:13(16)32:52+22:21(15)34:27+22:21(15)40:15+26:42(16)47:33+26:05(16)59:23+31:16(15)62:04+31:44(14)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba15:56+12:51(15)0:43+0:15(8)6:56+5:18(16)9:17+4:10(14)1:35+0:36(7)5:48+5:12(19)7:18+4:09(11)11:50+5:21(10)2:41+0:36(3)
70:26+32:41(13)80:39+38:19(13)82:11+38:44(13)82:42+38:47(13)
8:22+3:14(7)10:13+8:10(14)1:32+0:41(16)0:31+0:07(10)
 
1487Borisevich Anna85:0012:38+9:33(12)14:00+10:16(11)20:27+15:05(13)27:00+16:29(13)29:51+17:45(13)30:32+16:59(13)45:02+23:34(15)58:57+30:50(14)62:49+32:29(15)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad12:38+9:33(12)1:22+0:54(16)6:27+4:49(15)6:33+1:26(7)2:51+1:52(13)0:41+0:05(4)14:30+11:21(18)13:55+7:26(14)3:52+1:47(9)
72:34+34:49(14)82:57+40:37(14)84:24+40:57(14)85:00+41:05(14)
9:45+4:37(13)10:23+8:20(15)1:27+0:36(14)0:36+0:12(17)
 
1515Dubovská Alžbeta88:586:41+3:36(5)7:18+3:34(6)11:31+6:09(7)23:26+12:55(10)25:34+13:28(10)26:43+13:10(9)32:49+11:21(9)45:50+17:43(10)55:14+24:54(11)
AŠK Pezinok6:41+3:36(5)0:37+0:09(5)4:13+2:35(10)11:55+6:48(17)2:08+1:09(11)1:09+0:33(14)6:06+2:57(8)13:01+6:32(12)9:24+7:19(17)
76:20+38:35(15)86:51+44:31(15)88:17+44:50(15)88:58+45:03(15)
21:06+15:58(17)10:31+8:28(16)1:26+0:35(13)0:41+0:17(19)
 
1688Borisevich Irina123:4417:20+14:15(17)17:59+14:15(17)21:06+15:44(14)47:05+36:34(18)48:20+36:14(18)49:20+35:47(18)57:23+35:55(18)69:37+41:30(17)98:10+67:50(17)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad17:20+14:15(17)0:39+0:11(6)3:07+1:29(9)25:59+20:52(19)1:15+0:16(2)1:00+0:24(10)8:03+4:54(15)12:14+5:45(11)28:33+26:28(18)
110:36+72:51(16)121:51+79:31(16)123:10+79:43(16)123:44+79:49(16)
12:26+7:18(14)11:15+9:12(17)1:19+0:28(12)0:34+0:10(14)
 
17807Janáček Christine154:4633:05+30:00(19)34:59+31:15(19)40:03+34:41(19)53:12+42:41(19)56:10+44:04(19)56:54+43:21(19)110:06+88:38(19)128:36+100:29(19)133:24+103:04(18)
TJ Rapid Bratislava33:05+30:00(19)1:54+1:26(18)5:04+3:26(13)13:09+8:02(18)2:58+1:59(14)0:44+0:08(5)53:12+50:03(19)18:30+12:01(17)4:48+2:43(11)
147:24+109:39(17)151:56+109:36(17)154:12+110:45(17)154:46+110:51(17)
14:00+8:52(16)4:32+2:29(8)2:16+1:25(17)0:34+0:10(14)
 
 
378Mojžíšková Luciedisk19:21+16:16(18)20:41+16:57(18)25:23+20:01(17)33:26+22:55(16)35:08+23:02(16)36:22+22:49(15)43:51+22:23(14)68:27+40:20(16)77:26+47:06(16)
OK Kamenice19:21+16:16(18)1:20+0:52(15)4:42+3:04(12)8:03+2:56(11)1:42+0:43(9)1:14+0:38(15)7:29+4:20(12)24:36+18:07(18)8:59+6:54(16)
----------91:1491:51
13:480:37+0:13(18)
 
216Kapustová Kláradisk11:21+8:16(11)15:44+12:00(14)28:02+22:40(18)38:02+27:31(17)41:19+29:13(17)42:20+28:47(17)49:19+27:51(17)89:48+61:41(18)-----
KOB Sokol Pezinok11:21+8:16(11)4:23+3:55(19)12:18+10:40(19)10:00+4:53(15)3:17+2:18(15)1:01+0:25(11)6:59+3:50(10)40:29+34:00(19)
----------132:27133:01
42:390:34+0:10(14)
 
 
 
 
W-18A (18)3,4 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(65)3(39)4(44)5(51)6(55)7(50)8(63)9(48)
10(37)11(43)12(100)Cíl
 
1736Janoušková Lucie44:291:38+0:03(2)6:00+1:32(7)6:31+1:23(6)9:01+1:08(3)14:47+1:29(2)16:36+1:18(2)20:070:00(1)25:320:00(1)27:240:00(1)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:38+0:03(2)4:22+1:36(10)0:310:00(1)2:300:00(1)5:46+0:58(6)1:49+0:21(5)3:31+0:02(3)5:250:00(1)1:52+0:03(2)
36:430:00(1)43:090:00(1)44:030:00(1)44:290:00(1)
9:19+0:10(3)6:26+4:42(16)0:54+0:03(3)0:26+0:02(3)
 
2259Hanáková Lenka46:181:58+0:23(8)6:18+1:50(9)6:57+1:49(9)10:49+2:56(10)16:54+3:36(9)18:44+3:26(8)22:13+2:06(2)27:41+2:09(2)29:40+2:16(2)
KOMETA Kralovice1:58+0:23(8)4:20+1:34(8)0:39+0:08(9)3:52+1:22(15)6:05+1:17(9)1:50+0:22(7)3:290:00(1)5:28+0:03(3)1:59+0:10(5)
38:51+2:08(2)44:45+1:36(2)45:51+1:48(2)46:18+1:49(2)
9:11+0:02(2)5:54+4:10(13)1:06+0:15(8)0:27+0:03(4)
 
3726Riby Rose48:512:12+0:37(13)7:00+2:32(12)7:43+2:35(11)10:33+2:40(9)18:25+5:07(12)20:40+5:22(13)24:10+4:03(8)29:40+4:08(5)31:38+4:14(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:12+0:37(13)4:48+2:02(12)0:43+0:12(14)2:50+0:20(5)7:52+3:04(14)2:15+0:47(14)3:30+0:01(2)5:30+0:05(4)1:58+0:09(4)
40:47+4:04(3)47:12+4:03(3)48:21+4:18(3)48:51+4:22(3)
9:090:00(1)6:25+4:41(15)1:09+0:18(10)0:30+0:06(8)
 
4406Peterová Jana49:031:350:00(1)4:29+0:01(2)5:18+0:10(2)8:30+0:37(2)13:180:00(1)15:180:00(1)23:10+3:03(5)28:35+3:03(3)30:32+3:08(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:350:00(1)2:54+0:08(2)0:49+0:18(17)3:12+0:42(8)4:480:00(1)2:00+0:32(10)7:52+4:23(13)5:250:00(1)1:57+0:08(3)
45:16+8:33(4)47:43+4:34(4)48:35+4:32(4)49:03+4:34(4)
14:44+5:35(9)2:27+0:43(2)0:52+0:01(2)0:28+0:04(5)
 
5137Semrádová Jana51:051:42+0:07(3)4:280:00(1)5:080:00(1)7:530:00(1)18:07+4:49(10)19:43+4:25(10)25:36+5:29(9)32:23+6:51(9)34:33+7:09(9)
K.O.B. Chocen1:42+0:07(3)2:460:00(1)0:40+0:09(10)2:45+0:15(2)10:14+5:26(16)1:36+0:08(3)5:53+2:24(10)6:47+1:22(9)2:10+0:21(7)
47:17+10:34(5)49:45+6:36(5)50:36+6:33(5)51:05+6:36(5)
12:44+3:35(7)2:28+0:44(3)0:510:00(1)0:29+0:05(7)
 
669Opálková Martina52:471:51+0:16(6)5:25+0:57(4)6:01+0:53(4)10:14+2:21(8)16:05+2:47(5)18:31+3:13(6)23:05+2:58(4)28:46+3:14(4)30:35+3:11(4)
BETA URSUS Rosice1:51+0:16(6)3:34+0:48(4)0:36+0:05(6)4:13+1:43(17)5:51+1:03(7)2:26+0:58(16)4:34+1:05(5)5:41+0:16(6)1:490:00(1)
48:40+11:57(8)51:22+8:13(6)52:23+8:20(6)52:47+8:18(6)
18:05+8:56(14)2:42+0:58(4)1:01+0:10(5)0:240:00(1)
 
7719Thořová Markéta56:021:46+0:11(4)6:06+1:38(8)6:39+1:31(8)10:01+2:08(6)16:50+3:32(7)18:18+3:00(5)22:39+2:32(3)32:07+6:35(8)34:30+7:06(8)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:46+0:11(4)4:20+1:34(8)0:33+0:02(3)3:22+0:52(9)6:49+2:01(11)1:280:00(1)4:21+0:52(4)9:28+4:03(14)2:23+0:34(9)
49:45+13:02(9)54:15+11:06(7)55:29+11:26(7)56:02+11:33(7)
15:15+6:06(11)4:30+2:46(9)1:14+0:23(15)0:33+0:09(13)
 
8737Dolejší Kateřina56:121:46+0:11(4)7:13+2:45(13)7:53+2:45(13)10:55+3:02(11)16:52+3:34(8)19:07+3:49(9)24:09+4:02(7)30:14+4:42(6)33:20+5:56(7)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:46+0:11(4)5:27+2:41(15)0:40+0:09(10)3:02+0:32(7)5:57+1:09(8)2:15+0:47(14)5:02+1:33(8)6:05+0:40(7)3:06+1:17(15)
48:16+11:33(7)54:32+11:23(8)55:39+11:36(8)56:12+11:43(8)
14:56+5:47(10)6:16+4:32(14)1:07+0:16(9)0:33+0:09(13)
 
989Kostucenko Olga56:472:09+0:34(10)5:47+1:19(5)6:25+1:17(5)10:01+2:08(6)15:04+1:46(4)16:37+1:19(3)23:27+3:20(6)30:43+5:11(7)32:54+5:30(6)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad2:09+0:34(10)3:38+0:52(5)0:38+0:07(8)3:36+1:06(11)5:03+0:15(2)1:33+0:05(2)6:50+3:21(11)7:16+1:51(10)2:11+0:22(8)
53:30+16:47(10)55:14+12:05(9)56:19+12:16(9)56:47+12:18(9)
20:36+11:27(15)1:440:00(1)1:05+0:14(7)0:28+0:04(5)
 
104Tamas Denisa61:262:20+0:45(14)6:44+2:16(11)7:28+2:20(10)11:56+4:03(14)21:11+7:53(16)23:09+7:51(16)30:00+9:53(13)38:53+13:21(12)42:29+15:05(12)
SPRIA Baia Sprie2:20+0:45(14)4:24+1:38(11)0:44+0:13(15)4:28+1:58(18)9:15+4:27(15)1:58+0:30(9)6:51+3:22(12)8:53+3:28(13)3:36+1:47(18)
56:19+19:36(12)59:38+16:29(10)60:48+16:45(10)61:26+16:57(10)
13:50+4:41(8)3:19+1:35(7)1:10+0:19(12)0:38+0:14(17)
 
11588Hrabánková Zuzka62:321:51+0:16(6)5:21+0:53(3)5:52+0:44(3)9:20+1:27(4)16:25+3:07(6)18:36+3:18(7)28:05+7:58(11)33:36+8:04(10)35:36+8:12(10)
SK Praga1:51+0:16(6)3:30+0:44(3)0:310:00(1)3:28+0:58(10)7:05+2:17(12)2:11+0:43(13)9:29+6:00(14)5:31+0:06(5)2:00+0:11(6)
47:19+10:36(6)60:28+17:19(11)61:52+17:49(11)62:32+18:03(11)
11:43+2:34(4)13:09+11:25(17)1:24+0:33(18)0:40+0:16(18)
 
12403Vojtíšková Viktorie63:232:29+0:54(18)6:39+2:11(10)7:50+2:42(12)11:30+3:37(13)23:27+10:09(17)26:22+11:04(17)31:16+11:09(14)41:53+16:21(13)45:00+17:36(13)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:29+0:54(18)4:10+1:24(7)1:11+0:40(18)3:40+1:10(12)11:57+7:09(17)2:55+1:27(18)4:54+1:25(6)10:37+5:12(15)3:07+1:18(16)
57:35+20:52(13)61:31+18:22(12)62:47+18:44(12)63:23+18:54(12)
12:35+3:26(5)3:56+2:12(8)1:16+0:25(17)0:36+0:12(16)
 
1316Cidoríková Miriam69:002:09+0:34(10)7:39+3:11(14)8:27+3:19(15)11:19+3:26(12)18:54+5:36(14)21:42+6:24(15)40:57+20:50(17)48:50+23:18(15)52:06+24:42(16)
AŠK Pezinok2:09+0:34(10)5:30+2:44(16)0:48+0:17(16)2:52+0:22(6)7:35+2:47(13)2:48+1:20(17)19:15+15:46(17)7:53+2:28(12)3:16+1:27(17)
64:42+27:59(15)67:32+24:23(14)68:35+24:32(14)69:00+24:31(13)
12:36+3:27(6)2:50+1:06(5)1:03+0:12(6)0:25+0:01(2)
 
14648Kundratová Lucie69:042:20+0:45(14)7:46+3:18(16)8:28+3:20(16)12:08+4:15(16)32:34+19:16(18)34:26+19:08(18)39:22+19:15(16)46:03+20:31(14)49:06+21:42(14)
SKOB Zlín2:20+0:45(14)5:26+2:40(14)0:42+0:11(13)3:40+1:10(12)20:26+15:38(18)1:52+0:24(8)4:56+1:27(7)6:41+1:16(8)3:03+1:14(14)
64:23+27:40(14)67:20+24:11(13)68:29+24:26(13)69:04+24:35(14)18:11
15:17+6:08(12)2:57+1:13(6)1:09+0:18(10)0:35+0:11(15)*55
 
15878Tysvaer Gunhild Stuland70:002:28+0:53(17)7:39+3:11(14)8:15+3:07(14)11:59+4:06(15)18:44+5:26(13)20:33+5:15(12)26:21+6:14(10)34:06+8:34(11)36:29+9:05(11)
Varegg Fleridrett2:28+0:53(17)5:11+2:25(13)0:36+0:05(6)3:44+1:14(14)6:45+1:57(10)1:49+0:21(5)5:48+2:19(9)7:45+2:20(11)2:23+0:34(9)
54:27+17:44(11)68:18+25:09(15)69:29+25:26(15)70:00+25:31(15)
17:58+8:49(13)13:51+12:07(18)1:11+0:20(13)0:31+0:07(9)
 
1690Sevcova Irina91:332:23+0:48(16)8:03+3:35(17)8:38+3:30(17)12:46+4:53(17)18:23+5:05(11)20:00+4:42(11)41:54+21:47(18)61:21+35:49(18)64:00+36:36(18)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad2:23+0:48(16)5:40+2:54(17)0:35+0:04(4)4:08+1:38(16)5:37+0:49(5)1:37+0:09(4)21:54+18:25(18)19:27+14:02(16)2:39+0:50(13)
84:37+47:54(16)90:04+46:55(16)91:02+46:59(16)91:33+47:04(16)26:1328:16
20:37+11:28(16)5:27+3:43(12)0:58+0:07(4)0:31+0:07(9)*66*63
 
17206Ondovčíková Lucia93:042:00+0:25(9)5:54+1:26(6)6:34+1:26(7)9:20+1:27(4)14:47+1:29(2)16:56+1:38(4)29:47+9:40(12)49:24+23:52(16)51:56+24:32(15)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:00+0:25(9)3:54+1:08(6)0:40+0:09(10)2:46+0:16(3)5:27+0:39(3)2:09+0:41(12)12:51+9:22(15)19:37+14:12(17)2:32+0:43(12)
86:26+49:43(17)91:20+48:11(17)92:32+48:29(17)93:04+48:35(17)
34:30+25:21(17)4:54+3:10(11)1:12+0:21(14)0:32+0:08(11)
 
1840Roháčová Viktória97:012:10+0:35(12)10:01+5:33(18)10:36+5:28(18)13:22+5:29(18)18:56+5:38(15)20:56+5:38(14)33:52+13:45(15)53:29+27:57(17)55:58+28:34(17)
ATU Košice2:10+0:35(12)7:51+5:05(18)0:35+0:04(4)2:46+0:16(3)5:34+0:46(4)2:00+0:32(10)12:56+9:27(16)19:37+14:12(17)2:29+0:40(11)
90:28+53:45(18)95:15+52:06(18)96:29+52:26(18)97:01+52:32(18)
34:30+25:21(17)4:47+3:03(10)1:14+0:23(15)0:32+0:08(11)
 
 
 
 
W-20A (7)3,6 km14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(62)3(49)4(52)5(66)6(42)7(50)8(44)9(48)
10(56)11(41)12(37)13(43)14(100)Cíl
 
1723Staňová Karolína44:431:06+0:02(2)3:360:00(1)4:140:00(1)9:13+0:05(2)15:57+1:36(2)17:35+2:35(3)21:12+2:28(3)23:18+2:43(3)28:38+2:57(3)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:06+0:02(2)2:300:00(1)0:38+0:05(4)4:59+0:12(2)6:44+1:35(3)1:38+1:07(7)3:37+0:48(3)2:06+0:15(2)5:20+0:45(3)
33:26+2:58(2)35:27+0:59(2)40:19+0:50(2)43:10+0:03(2)44:160:00(1)44:430:00(1)
4:48+0:01(2)2:01+0:02(2)4:520:00(1)2:51+0:03(2)1:06+0:10(5)0:27+0:01(2)
 
2291Korpasová Tereza44:511:17+0:13(5)3:47+0:11(2)4:21+0:07(2)9:080:00(1)14:210:00(1)15:000:00(1)18:440:00(1)20:350:00(1)25:410:00(1)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:17+0:13(5)2:300:00(1)0:34+0:01(2)4:470:00(1)5:13+0:04(2)0:39+0:08(2)3:44+0:55(5)1:510:00(1)5:06+0:31(2)
30:280:00(1)34:280:00(1)39:290:00(1)43:070:00(1)44:25+0:09(2)44:51+0:08(2)
4:470:00(1)4:00+2:01(6)5:01+0:09(3)3:38+0:50(3)1:18+0:22(6)0:260:00(1)
 
3731Linková Alena48:471:22+0:18(6)6:01+2:25(6)8:12+3:58(6)13:11+4:03(6)20:00+5:39(5)21:37+6:37(6)25:15+6:31(5)27:21+6:46(4)32:41+7:00(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:22+0:18(6)4:39+2:09(6)2:11+1:38(7)4:59+0:12(2)6:49+1:40(4)1:37+1:06(6)3:38+0:49(4)2:06+0:15(2)5:20+0:45(3)
37:31+7:03(4)39:30+5:02(4)44:24+4:55(4)47:12+4:05(3)48:17+4:01(3)48:47+4:04(3)
4:50+0:03(3)1:590:00(1)4:54+0:02(2)2:480:00(1)1:05+0:09(4)0:30+0:04(6)
 
4728Nováková Lucie50:561:10+0:06(3)4:07+0:31(3)4:42+0:28(3)10:58+1:50(3)16:07+1:46(3)16:46+1:46(2)19:35+0:51(2)22:36+2:01(2)27:11+1:30(2)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:10+0:06(3)2:57+0:27(3)0:35+0:02(3)6:16+1:29(5)5:090:00(1)0:39+0:08(2)2:490:00(1)3:01+1:10(4)4:350:00(1)
34:58+4:30(3)37:27+2:59(3)44:16+4:47(3)49:10+6:03(4)50:28+6:12(4)50:56+6:13(4)
7:47+3:00(6)2:29+0:30(4)6:49+1:57(5)4:54+2:06(7)1:18+0:22(6)0:28+0:02(5)
 
5407Jansová Doubravka59:561:040:00(1)5:10+1:34(5)5:55+1:41(5)11:16+2:08(4)19:41+5:20(4)20:26+5:26(4)26:04+7:20(6)29:50+9:15(6)35:40+9:59(6)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:040:00(1)4:06+1:36(5)0:45+0:12(5)5:21+0:34(4)8:25+3:16(6)0:45+0:14(5)5:38+2:49(6)3:46+1:55(6)5:50+1:15(5)
41:03+10:35(6)43:12+8:44(5)54:03+14:34(5)58:24+15:17(5)59:25+15:09(5)59:56+15:13(5)
5:23+0:36(4)2:09+0:10(3)10:51+5:59(6)4:21+1:33(5)1:01+0:05(3)0:31+0:05(7)
 
6734Knížková Šárka61:471:10+0:06(3)4:29+0:53(4)5:02+0:48(4)12:45+3:37(5)20:09+5:48(6)20:51+5:51(5)24:25+5:41(4)28:06+7:31(5)34:00+8:19(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:10+0:06(3)3:19+0:49(4)0:330:00(1)7:43+2:56(7)7:24+2:15(5)0:42+0:11(4)3:34+0:45(2)3:41+1:50(5)5:54+1:19(6)
39:56+9:28(5)49:12+14:44(6)55:49+16:20(6)60:22+17:15(6)61:20+17:04(6)61:47+17:04(6)
5:56+1:09(5)9:16+7:17(7)6:37+1:45(4)4:33+1:45(6)0:58+0:02(2)0:27+0:01(2)
 
7110Murawska Marta142:001:23+0:19(7)10:55+7:19(7)12:17+8:03(7)19:37+10:29(7)30:47+16:26(7)31:18+16:18(7)44:00+25:16(7)55:28+34:53(7)63:32+37:51(7)
HKS Azymut Mochy1:23+0:19(7)9:32+7:02(7)1:22+0:49(6)7:20+2:33(6)11:10+6:01(7)0:310:00(1)12:42+9:53(7)11:28+9:37(7)8:04+3:29(7)
75:12+44:44(7)78:23+43:55(7)136:38+97:09(7)140:37+97:30(7)141:33+97:17(7)142:00+97:17(7)
11:40+6:53(7)3:11+1:12(5)58:15+53:23(7)3:59+1:11(4)0:560:00(1)0:27+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
W21-E (36)4,1 km15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(47)3(35)4(52)5(42)6(50)7(61)8(53)9(55)
10(38)11(57)12(41)13(37)14(43)15(100)Cíl
 
1567Aschermannová Petra49:143:07+0:58(13)4:39+1:37(14)6:53+1:27(3)10:43+2:56(4)16:07+1:32(3)19:54+2:37(2)22:10+3:30(3)24:39+0:55(3)27:12+1:18(3)
SK Praga3:07+0:58(13)1:32+0:39(20)2:140:00(1)3:50+1:29(29)5:240:00(1)3:47+1:20(7)2:16+0:53(25)2:29+0:13(3)2:33+0:37(13)
29:50+0:31(3)34:370:00(1)38:420:00(1)42:520:00(1)47:540:00(1)48:480:00(1)49:140:00(1)
2:380:00(1)4:47+0:58(12)4:05+0:15(3)4:100:00(1)5:02+3:00(26)0:54+0:01(2)0:26+0:02(2)
 
2376Procházková Marie51:004:16+2:07(21)5:53+2:51(20)9:46+4:20(11)12:44+4:57(11)18:40+4:05(7)21:41+4:24(4)23:33+4:53(4)26:09+2:25(4)28:29+2:35(4)
OK Kamenice4:16+2:07(21)1:37+0:44(23)3:53+1:39(16)2:58+0:37(17)5:56+0:32(4)3:01+0:34(3)1:52+0:29(10)2:36+0:20(5)2:20+0:24(9)
31:50+2:31(4)36:39+2:02(4)40:43+2:01(4)45:37+2:45(3)49:33+1:39(2)50:32+1:44(2)51:00+1:46(2)
3:21+0:43(10)4:49+1:00(14)4:04+0:14(2)4:54+0:44(3)3:56+1:54(22)0:59+0:06(6)0:28+0:04(5)
 
3398Knapová Lenka51:473:45+1:36(18)5:20+2:18(18)11:09+5:43(15)13:45+5:58(14)20:11+5:36(11)24:52+7:35(11)26:36+7:56(10)29:15+5:31(9)31:19+5:25(8)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:45+1:36(18)1:35+0:42(21)5:49+3:35(22)2:36+0:15(7)6:26+1:02(9)4:41+2:14(14)1:44+0:21(5)2:39+0:23(7)2:04+0:08(3)
34:18+4:59(6)38:26+3:49(5)42:51+4:09(5)47:33+4:41(4)49:58+2:04(3)51:18+2:30(3)51:47+2:33(3)
2:59+0:21(2)4:08+0:19(4)4:25+0:35(9)4:42+0:32(2)2:25+0:23(4)1:20+0:27(29)0:29+0:05(8)
 
4476Kolínová Kristýna52:373:48+1:39(19)4:49+1:47(16)7:20+1:54(5)9:56+2:09(3)16:35+2:00(4)20:04+2:47(3)21:46+3:06(2)24:18+0:34(2)26:39+0:45(2)
OOB Kotlarka Praha3:48+1:39(19)1:01+0:08(6)2:31+0:17(4)2:36+0:15(7)6:39+1:15(11)3:29+1:02(5)1:42+0:19(4)2:32+0:16(4)2:21+0:25(10)
29:39+0:20(2)35:30+0:53(2)39:54+1:12(3)44:56+2:04(2)50:58+3:04(4)52:02+3:14(4)52:37+3:23(4)
3:00+0:22(5)5:51+2:02(23)4:24+0:34(8)5:02+0:52(4)6:02+4:00(30)1:04+0:11(15)0:35+0:11(24)
 
5735Kašková Kateřina53:012:090:00(1)3:020:00(1)5:260:00(1)7:470:00(1)14:50+0:15(2)17:170:00(1)18:400:00(1)23:440:00(1)25:540:00(1)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:090:00(1)0:530:00(1)2:24+0:10(2)2:210:00(1)7:03+1:39(14)2:270:00(1)1:230:00(1)5:04+2:48(32)2:10+0:14(4)
29:190:00(1)35:38+1:01(3)39:28+0:46(2)49:36+6:44(5)51:38+3:44(5)52:33+3:45(5)53:01+3:47(5)
3:25+0:47(11)6:19+2:30(26)3:500:00(1)10:08+5:58(26)2:020:00(1)0:55+0:02(3)0:28+0:04(5)
 
6592Kozinova Zuzana54:033:07+0:58(13)4:13+1:11(7)7:52+2:26(7)10:43+2:56(4)17:32+2:57(5)23:45+6:28(7)25:57+7:17(8)28:13+4:29(6)30:46+4:52(5)
SK Praga3:07+0:58(13)1:06+0:13(10)3:39+1:25(15)2:51+0:30(13)6:49+1:25(12)6:13+3:46(23)2:12+0:49(21)2:160:00(1)2:33+0:37(13)
34:29+5:10(7)38:49+4:12(7)43:43+5:01(7)49:50+6:58(6)52:30+4:36(6)53:36+4:48(6)54:03+4:49(6)
3:43+1:05(13)4:20+0:31(5)4:54+1:04(19)6:07+1:57(11)2:40+0:38(10)1:06+0:13(21)0:27+0:03(3)
 
7471Karochová Simona55:484:57+2:48(27)6:20+3:18(23)10:46+5:20(14)13:38+5:51(13)20:14+5:39(12)24:40+7:23(9)26:52+8:12(11)30:21+6:37(11)32:58+7:04(11)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:57+2:48(27)1:23+0:30(16)4:26+2:12(17)2:52+0:31(14)6:36+1:12(10)4:26+1:59(11)2:12+0:49(21)3:29+1:13(24)2:37+0:41(16)
37:08+7:49(9)41:48+7:11(9)46:06+7:24(9)51:32+8:40(7)54:12+6:18(7)55:15+6:27(7)55:48+6:34(7)
4:10+1:32(17)4:40+0:51(10)4:18+0:28(4)5:26+1:16(6)2:40+0:38(10)1:03+0:10(13)0:33+0:09(16)
 
8512Svobodová Barbora56:302:35+0:26(4)3:36+0:34(3)6:30+1:04(2)9:02+1:15(2)14:350:00(1)21:54+4:37(5)24:42+6:02(5)27:58+4:14(5)31:05+5:11(7)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:35+0:26(4)1:01+0:08(6)2:54+0:40(9)2:32+0:11(3)5:33+0:09(2)7:19+4:52(25)2:48+1:25(31)3:16+1:00(14)3:07+1:11(24)
34:30+5:11(8)38:27+3:50(6)43:22+4:40(6)51:56+9:04(8)54:48+6:54(8)55:54+7:06(8)56:30+7:16(8)
3:25+0:47(11)3:57+0:08(2)4:55+1:05(21)8:34+4:24(22)2:52+0:50(15)1:06+0:13(21)0:36+0:12(30)
 
979Koporova Petra60:445:31+3:22(30)6:32+3:30(24)9:12+3:46(9)11:56+4:09(8)18:14+3:39(6)26:53+9:36(13)29:02+10:22(13)31:49+8:05(12)34:18+8:24(12)
Czech Rational Team5:31+3:22(30)1:01+0:08(6)2:40+0:26(7)2:44+0:23(9)6:18+0:54(6)8:39+6:12(27)2:09+0:46(18)2:47+0:31(8)2:29+0:33(12)
38:03+8:44(10)42:50+8:13(10)47:08+8:26(10)54:07+11:15(9)59:16+11:22(9)60:14+11:26(9)60:44+11:30(9)
3:45+1:07(14)4:47+0:58(12)4:18+0:28(4)6:59+2:49(17)5:09+3:07(27)0:58+0:05(5)0:30+0:06(10)
 
10594Kozinova Anna62:382:30+0:21(3)4:22+1:20(11)9:49+4:23(12)12:17+4:30(9)21:19+6:44(16)24:03+6:46(8)25:42+7:02(7)28:45+5:01(7)30:55+5:01(6)
SK Praga2:30+0:21(3)1:52+0:59(26)5:27+3:13(19)2:28+0:07(2)9:02+3:38(24)2:44+0:17(2)1:39+0:16(3)3:03+0:47(11)2:10+0:14(4)
33:59+4:40(5)39:40+5:03(8)44:33+5:51(8)57:27+14:35(10)61:10+13:16(10)62:03+13:15(10)62:38+13:24(10)
3:04+0:26(7)5:41+1:52(20)4:53+1:03(17)12:54+8:44(33)3:43+1:41(21)0:530:00(1)0:35+0:11(24)
 
11714Sokolářová Šárka63:302:36+0:27(5)3:31+0:29(2)15:37+10:11(29)18:42+10:55(30)25:46+11:11(23)31:23+14:06(22)33:33+14:53(20)36:56+13:12(19)39:30+13:36(19)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:36+0:27(5)0:55+0:02(2)12:06+9:52(33)3:05+0:44(20)7:04+1:40(15)5:37+3:10(22)2:10+0:47(19)3:23+1:07(18)2:34+0:38(15)
43:27+14:08(17)48:20+13:43(16)53:11+14:29(13)59:29+16:37(11)62:03+14:09(11)63:02+14:14(11)63:30+14:16(11)
3:57+1:19(15)4:53+1:04(15)4:51+1:01(14)6:18+2:08(14)2:34+0:32(7)0:59+0:06(6)0:28+0:04(5)
 
12864Kocińska Agnieszka64:393:03+0:54(12)4:39+1:37(14)7:38+2:12(6)11:00+3:13(6)19:10+4:35(8)28:23+11:06(15)30:24+11:44(15)33:25+9:41(15)35:50+9:56(13)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda3:03+0:54(12)1:36+0:43(22)2:59+0:45(10)3:22+1:01(27)8:10+2:46(20)9:13+6:46(29)2:01+0:38(15)3:01+0:45(10)2:25+0:29(11)
39:06+9:47(11)46:58+12:21(14)51:52+13:10(12)60:12+17:20(12)62:56+15:02(12)64:05+15:17(12)64:39+15:25(12)
3:16+0:38(9)7:52+4:03(32)4:54+1:04(19)8:20+4:10(21)2:44+0:42(13)1:09+0:16(24)0:34+0:10(19)
 
13261Hanáková Magda65:254:33+2:24(24)5:32+2:30(19)12:35+7:09(22)15:35+7:48(21)21:54+7:19(17)30:46+13:29(19)32:21+13:41(18)34:49+11:05(17)36:45+10:51(16)
KOMETA Kralovice4:33+2:24(24)0:59+0:06(4)7:03+4:49(24)3:00+0:39(18)6:19+0:55(8)8:52+6:25(28)1:35+0:12(2)2:28+0:12(2)1:560:00(1)
41:00+11:41(14)47:34+12:57(15)55:22+16:40(17)61:23+18:31(13)63:52+15:58(13)64:51+16:03(13)65:25+16:11(13)
4:15+1:37(20)6:34+2:45(27)7:48+3:58(30)6:01+1:51(9)2:29+0:27(5)0:59+0:06(6)0:34+0:10(19)
 
14517Rufferova Iva65:497:35+5:26(34)8:49+5:47(30)11:30+6:04(18)14:17+6:30(17)21:06+6:31(14)24:40+7:23(9)26:35+7:55(9)29:22+5:38(10)31:32+5:38(9)
OOB TJ Turnov7:35+5:26(34)1:14+0:21(14)2:41+0:27(8)2:47+0:26(11)6:49+1:25(12)3:34+1:07(6)1:55+0:32(12)2:47+0:31(8)2:10+0:14(4)
45:16+15:57(19)49:05+14:28(17)54:09+15:27(16)61:27+18:35(14)63:57+16:03(14)65:19+16:31(15)65:49+16:35(14)5:22
13:44+11:06(33)3:490:00(1)5:04+1:14(23)7:18+3:08(18)2:30+0:28(6)1:22+0:29(30)0:30+0:06(10)*58
 
15138Topinkova Monika65:512:24+0:15(2)8:50+5:48(31)11:28+6:02(17)14:02+6:15(16)20:20+5:45(13)23:40+6:23(6)25:29+6:49(6)28:55+5:11(8)31:59+6:05(10)
Kalevan Rasti2:24+0:15(2)6:26+5:33(35)2:38+0:24(6)2:34+0:13(4)6:18+0:54(6)3:20+0:53(4)1:49+0:26(9)3:26+1:10(22)3:04+1:08(22)
47:29+18:10(23)51:35+16:58(19)56:16+17:34(18)62:07+19:15(15)64:16+16:22(15)65:18+16:30(14)65:51+16:37(15)
15:30+12:52(34)4:06+0:17(3)4:41+0:51(11)5:51+1:41(7)2:09+0:07(2)1:02+0:09(11)0:33+0:09(16)
 
16185Neradová Alena66:556:07+3:58(31)7:57+4:55(29)10:31+5:05(13)15:09+7:22(20)21:18+6:43(15)26:37+9:20(12)28:53+10:13(12)32:04+8:20(13)36:08+10:14(14)
KOB Litvinov6:07+3:58(31)1:50+0:57(25)2:34+0:20(5)4:38+2:17(31)6:09+0:45(5)5:19+2:52(19)2:16+0:53(25)3:11+0:55(12)4:04+2:08(31)
41:39+12:20(16)46:40+12:03(13)51:30+12:48(11)62:12+19:20(16)65:13+17:19(16)66:18+17:30(16)66:55+17:41(16)
5:31+2:53(29)5:01+1:12(17)4:50+1:00(13)10:42+6:32(28)3:01+0:59(16)1:05+0:12(17)0:37+0:13(32)
 
17863Górska Kinga67:396:11+4:02(32)7:36+4:34(28)16:32+11:06(31)22:18+14:31(31)29:40+15:05(28)34:18+17:01(24)36:22+17:42(24)40:16+16:32(23)42:55+17:01(22)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda6:11+4:02(32)1:25+0:32(17)8:56+6:42(27)5:46+3:25(34)7:22+1:58(16)4:38+2:11(12)2:04+0:41(16)3:54+1:38(26)2:39+0:43(17)
47:26+18:07(22)52:25+17:48(21)57:16+18:34(20)63:13+20:21(17)65:59+18:05(17)67:05+18:17(17)67:39+18:25(17)
4:31+1:53(22)4:59+1:10(16)4:51+1:01(14)5:57+1:47(8)2:46+0:44(14)1:06+0:13(21)0:34+0:10(19)
 
18562Valisova Martina68:032:41+0:32(6)3:43+0:41(4)13:34+8:08(26)16:09+8:22(23)25:51+11:16(24)30:55+13:38(20)33:41+15:01(22)38:45+15:01(21)40:42+14:48(21)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě2:41+0:32(6)1:02+0:09(9)9:51+7:37(30)2:35+0:14(5)9:42+4:18(25)5:04+2:37(18)2:46+1:23(30)5:04+2:48(32)1:57+0:01(2)
43:41+14:22(18)49:22+14:45(18)53:44+15:02(15)63:23+20:31(18)66:37+18:43(18)67:33+18:45(18)68:03+18:49(18)
2:59+0:21(2)5:41+1:52(20)4:22+0:32(7)9:39+5:29(24)3:14+1:12(18)0:56+0:03(4)0:30+0:06(10)
 
1953Krajčíková Kristína68:522:51+0:42(8)4:22+1:20(11)11:59+6:33(19)14:55+7:08(18)22:42+8:07(18)26:59+9:42(14)29:56+11:16(14)33:24+9:40(14)36:10+10:16(15)
ATU Košice2:51+0:42(8)1:31+0:38(19)7:37+5:23(25)2:56+0:35(16)7:47+2:23(19)4:17+1:50(9)2:57+1:34(32)3:28+1:12(23)2:46+0:50(20)
40:22+11:03(12)46:38+12:01(12)53:31+14:49(14)65:05+22:13(20)67:23+19:29(19)68:25+19:37(19)68:52+19:38(19)
4:12+1:34(18)6:16+2:27(25)6:53+3:03(29)11:34+7:24(31)2:18+0:16(3)1:02+0:09(11)0:27+0:03(3)
 
20485Bochenková Martina70:583:38+1:29(17)4:35+1:33(13)7:02+1:36(4)12:18+4:31(10)25:33+10:58(22)29:56+12:39(17)31:41+13:01(17)35:48+12:04(18)38:04+12:10(18)
OOB Kotlarka Praha3:38+1:29(17)0:57+0:04(3)2:27+0:13(3)5:16+2:55(33)13:15+7:51(32)4:23+1:56(10)1:45+0:22(7)4:07+1:51(28)2:16+0:20(8)
41:16+11:57(15)45:50+11:13(11)58:59+20:17(21)65:52+23:00(21)69:23+21:29(20)70:26+21:38(20)70:58+21:44(20)
3:12+0:34(8)4:34+0:45(7)13:09+9:19(35)6:53+2:43(16)3:31+1:29(20)1:03+0:10(13)0:32+0:08(13)
 
21127Jelínková Zora71:355:27+3:18(29)8:50+5:48(31)12:07+6:41(20)17:15+9:28(28)27:02+12:27(26)31:18+14:01(21)33:33+14:53(20)40:34+16:50(24)43:35+17:41(24)
Jeleni5:27+3:18(29)3:23+2:30(33)3:17+1:03(12)5:08+2:47(32)9:47+4:23(26)4:16+1:49(8)2:15+0:52(24)7:01+4:45(35)3:01+1:05(21)
50:30+21:11(25)56:13+21:36(25)61:13+22:31(24)67:28+24:36(23)70:02+22:08(21)71:03+22:15(21)71:35+22:21(21)
6:55+4:17(31)5:43+1:54(22)5:00+1:10(22)6:15+2:05(13)2:34+0:32(7)1:01+0:08(9)0:32+0:08(13)
 
22589Hrabánková Klára73:282:59+0:50(10)4:57+1:55(17)8:03+2:37(8)11:07+3:20(7)19:37+5:02(10)33:51+16:34(23)35:46+17:06(23)39:03+15:19(22)42:56+17:02(23)
SK Praga2:59+0:50(10)1:58+1:05(28)3:06+0:52(11)3:04+0:43(19)8:30+3:06(22)14:14+11:47(33)1:55+0:32(12)3:17+1:01(15)3:53+1:57(29)
47:08+17:49(21)54:47+20:10(23)61:04+22:22(23)67:08+24:16(22)71:53+23:59(23)72:54+24:06(22)73:28+24:14(22)
4:12+1:34(18)7:39+3:50(31)6:17+2:27(27)6:04+1:54(10)4:45+2:43(24)1:01+0:08(9)0:34+0:10(19)
 
23547Voborníková Alena73:303:21+1:12(16)4:21+1:19(10)11:18+5:52(16)13:53+6:06(15)19:34+4:59(9)29:32+12:15(16)31:26+12:46(16)34:04+10:20(16)37:57+12:03(17)
SK Chotebor3:21+1:12(16)1:00+0:07(5)6:57+4:43(23)2:35+0:14(5)5:41+0:17(3)9:58+7:31(32)1:54+0:31(11)2:38+0:22(6)3:53+1:57(29)
40:57+11:38(13)51:59+17:22(20)57:06+18:24(19)63:54+21:02(19)71:46+23:52(22)72:55+24:07(23)73:30+24:16(23)
3:00+0:22(5)11:02+7:13(33)5:07+1:17(24)6:48+2:38(15)7:52+5:50(32)1:09+0:16(24)0:35+0:11(24)
 
24842Sabelová Markéta73:507:04+4:55(33)9:52+6:50(34)20:24+14:58(32)27:28+19:41(32)38:01+23:26(33)42:41+25:24(32)44:54+26:14(31)48:23+24:39(31)51:04+25:10(31)
TJ TŽ Třinec7:04+4:55(33)2:48+1:55(31)10:32+8:18(32)7:04+4:43(35)10:33+5:09(28)4:40+2:13(13)2:13+0:50(23)3:29+1:13(24)2:41+0:45(19)
55:11+25:52(30)59:50+25:13(29)64:10+25:28(28)69:33+26:41(24)72:13+24:19(24)73:17+24:29(24)73:50+24:36(24)4:46
4:07+1:29(16)4:39+0:50(9)4:20+0:30(6)5:23+1:13(5)2:40+0:38(10)1:04+0:11(15)0:33+0:09(16)*58
 
25434Myslivcova Pavla79:524:35+2:26(25)6:17+3:15(22)15:46+10:20(30)18:34+10:47(29)26:08+11:33(25)35:49+18:32(27)37:34+18:54(27)40:58+17:14(26)44:44+18:50(25)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove4:35+2:26(25)1:42+0:49(24)9:29+7:15(28)2:48+0:27(12)7:34+2:10(17)9:41+7:14(31)1:45+0:22(7)3:24+1:08(20)3:46+1:50(28)
49:47+20:28(24)56:55+22:18(26)61:46+23:04(26)72:19+29:27(27)78:00+30:06(25)79:16+30:28(25)79:52+30:38(25)
5:03+2:25(24)7:08+3:19(29)4:51+1:01(14)10:33+6:23(27)5:41+3:39(29)1:16+0:23(28)0:36+0:12(30)
 
26687Postulkova Andrea80:404:16+2:07(21)9:26+6:24(33)12:57+7:31(25)16:18+8:31(24)31:56+17:21(30)36:38+19:21(28)39:03+20:23(28)44:04+20:20(29)48:08+22:14(28)
Slavia ZU Zilina4:16+2:07(21)5:10+4:17(34)3:31+1:17(13)3:21+1:00(25)15:38+10:14(33)4:42+2:15(15)2:25+1:02(27)5:01+2:45(31)4:04+2:08(31)
53:18+23:59(28)58:31+23:54(27)63:24+24:42(27)71:36+28:44(26)79:01+31:07(26)80:06+31:18(26)80:40+31:26(26)
5:10+2:32(25)5:13+1:24(19)4:53+1:03(17)8:12+4:02(20)7:25+5:23(31)1:05+0:12(17)0:34+0:10(19)
 
2733Tyszová Natália81:304:23+2:14(23)7:16+4:14(27)12:50+7:24(24)16:04+8:17(22)25:04+10:29(19)30:26+13:09(18)33:06+14:26(19)37:21+13:37(20)40:34+14:40(20)
ATU Košice4:23+2:14(23)2:53+2:00(32)5:34+3:20(20)3:14+0:53(22)9:00+3:36(23)5:22+2:55(21)2:40+1:17(29)4:15+1:59(29)3:13+1:17(26)
45:44+16:25(20)52:36+17:59(22)61:29+22:47(25)70:43+27:51(25)79:31+31:37(27)80:55+32:07(27)81:30+32:16(27)
5:10+2:32(25)6:52+3:03(28)8:53+5:03(32)9:14+5:04(23)8:48+6:46(33)1:24+0:31(31)0:35+0:11(24)
 
28756Galla Katarzyna82:142:53+0:44(9)4:06+1:04(5)12:22+6:56(21)15:06+7:19(19)25:24+10:49(21)34:47+17:30(26)36:45+18:05(25)40:42+16:58(25)45:04+19:10(26)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica2:53+0:44(9)1:13+0:20(13)8:16+6:02(26)2:44+0:23(9)10:18+4:54(27)9:23+6:56(30)1:58+0:35(14)3:57+1:41(27)4:22+2:26(33)
51:20+22:01(27)55:49+21:12(24)60:35+21:53(22)77:59+35:07(29)80:33+32:39(28)81:42+32:54(28)82:14+33:00(28)
6:16+3:38(30)4:29+0:40(6)4:46+0:56(12)17:24+13:14(35)2:34+0:32(7)1:09+0:16(24)0:32+0:08(13)
 
29479Svobodná Šárka84:424:56+2:47(26)7:00+3:58(26)12:35+7:09(22)17:11+9:24(27)29:34+14:59(27)34:35+17:18(25)36:46+18:06(26)42:42+18:58(27)45:52+19:58(27)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:56+2:47(26)2:04+1:11(30)5:35+3:21(21)4:36+2:15(30)12:23+6:59(30)5:01+2:34(17)2:11+0:48(20)5:56+3:40(34)3:10+1:14(25)
51:07+21:48(26)58:37+24:00(28)67:55+29:13(29)78:49+35:57(31)82:01+34:07(29)83:47+34:59(29)84:42+35:28(29)
5:15+2:37(27)7:30+3:41(30)9:18+5:28(33)10:54+6:44(29)3:12+1:10(17)1:46+0:53(35)0:55+0:31(36)
 
30238Pijáková Barbora85:035:14+3:05(28)6:33+3:31(25)25:11+19:45(33)28:17+20:30(33)35:52+21:17(32)42:27+25:10(31)51:38+32:58(32)54:53+31:09(32)57:08+31:14(32)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:14+3:05(28)1:19+0:26(15)18:38+16:24(34)3:06+0:45(21)7:35+2:11(18)6:35+4:08(24)9:11+7:48(35)3:15+0:59(13)2:15+0:19(7)
60:07+30:48(32)64:44+30:07(31)70:25+31:43(31)78:27+35:35(30)83:21+35:27(30)84:26+35:38(30)85:03+35:49(30)
2:59+0:21(2)4:37+0:48(8)5:41+1:51(25)8:02+3:52(19)4:54+2:52(25)1:05+0:12(17)0:37+0:13(32)
 
31192Jablonovská Lenka86:282:59+0:50(10)4:10+1:08(6)14:03+8:37(28)16:55+9:08(25)25:14+10:39(20)42:14+24:57(30)43:58+25:18(30)47:22+23:38(30)50:28+24:34(30)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:59+0:50(10)1:11+0:18(12)9:53+7:39(31)2:52+0:31(14)8:19+2:55(21)17:00+14:33(35)1:44+0:21(5)3:24+1:08(20)3:06+1:10(23)
55:13+25:54(31)60:20+25:43(30)68:49+30:07(30)74:59+32:07(28)84:37+36:43(31)85:50+37:02(31)86:28+37:14(31)37:09
4:45+2:07(23)5:07+1:18(18)8:29+4:39(31)6:10+2:00(12)9:38+7:36(35)1:13+0:20(27)0:38+0:14(34)*53
 
32542Randíková Magdaléna94:413:11+1:02(15)4:20+1:18(9)13:49+8:23(27)17:10+9:23(26)29:46+15:11(29)37:23+20:06(29)40:35+21:55(29)43:57+20:13(28)49:31+23:37(29)
Sdružení organizátorů bankovní3:11+1:02(15)1:09+0:16(11)9:29+7:15(28)3:21+1:00(25)12:36+7:12(31)7:37+5:10(26)3:12+1:49(33)3:22+1:06(17)5:34+3:38(35)
54:52+25:33(29)70:37+36:00(32)77:17+38:35(32)88:25+45:33(32)92:41+44:47(32)94:12+45:24(32)94:41+45:27(32)
5:21+2:43(28)15:45+11:56(35)6:40+2:50(28)11:08+6:58(30)4:16+2:14(23)1:31+0:38(32)0:29+0:05(8)
 
33478Ryantova Jana112:432:47+0:38(7)4:14+1:12(8)25:54+20:28(34)29:12+21:25(34)59:22+44:47(34)64:41+47:24(34)66:49+48:09(34)70:12+46:28(34)73:56+48:02(34)
OOB Kotlarka Praha2:47+0:38(7)1:27+0:34(18)21:40+19:26(35)3:18+0:57(23)30:10+24:46(35)5:19+2:52(19)2:08+0:45(17)3:23+1:07(18)3:44+1:48(27)
81:23+52:04(33)86:07+51:30(33)90:41+51:59(33)105:32+62:40(34)111:03+63:09(33)112:08+63:20(33)112:43+63:29(33)
7:27+4:49(32)4:44+0:55(11)4:34+0:44(10)14:51+10:41(34)5:31+3:29(28)1:05+0:12(17)0:35+0:11(24)
 
34234Hrašnová Katarína115:4940:55+38:46(35)42:49+39:47(35)47:48+42:22(35)51:07+43:20(35)62:20+47:45(35)67:13+49:56(35)69:51+51:11(35)74:17+50:33(35)76:57+51:03(35)
KOB Sokol Pezinok40:55+38:46(35)1:54+1:01(27)4:59+2:45(18)3:19+0:58(24)11:13+5:49(29)4:53+2:26(16)2:38+1:15(28)4:26+2:10(30)2:40+0:44(18)
81:23+52:04(33)87:21+52:44(34)93:04+54:22(34)104:38+61:46(33)113:40+65:46(34)115:14+66:26(34)115:49+66:35(34)5:39
4:26+1:48(21)5:58+2:09(24)5:43+1:53(26)11:34+7:24(31)9:02+7:00(34)1:34+0:41(33)0:35+0:11(24)*58
 
3552Kršiaková Jana126:554:11+2:02(20)6:13+3:11(21)9:45+4:19(10)13:34+5:47(12)35:21+20:46(31)51:11+33:54(33)54:37+35:57(33)57:54+34:10(33)63:03+37:09(33)
ATU Košice4:11+2:02(20)2:02+1:09(29)3:32+1:18(14)3:49+1:28(28)21:47+16:23(34)15:50+13:23(34)3:26+2:03(34)3:17+1:01(15)5:09+3:13(34)
87:59+58:40(35)100:35+65:58(35)111:38+72:56(35)121:17+78:25(35)124:31+76:37(35)126:11+77:23(35)126:55+77:41(35)
24:56+22:18(35)12:36+8:47(34)11:03+7:13(34)9:39+5:29(24)3:14+1:12(18)1:40+0:47(34)0:44+0:20(35)
 
 
332Sorensen Malindisk-----12:0214:3117:0529:5332:5534:5037:1439:25
Nydalens Skiklub12:022:292:3412:483:021:552:242:11
42:4250:0254:2059:1461:5862:5163:153:28
3:177:204:184:542:440:530:240:00(1)*58
 
 
 
 
W21-B (25)3,8 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(64)3(50)4(67)5(60)6(38)7(54)8(58)9(43)
10(100)Cíl
 
1758Sedileková Ela44:154:36+1:06(7)11:23+1:41(5)21:29+1:25(3)24:33+0:49(3)27:14+1:03(3)31:54+1:57(2)34:48+1:30(2)40:300:00(1)42:470:00(1)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica4:36+1:06(7)6:47+0:52(4)10:06+0:39(3)3:04+0:49(6)2:41+0:14(4)4:40+0:54(3)2:540:00(1)5:420:00(1)2:170:00(1)
43:490:00(1)44:150:00(1)
1:02+0:05(5)0:260:00(1)
 
2275Chroma Adela45:304:22+0:52(5)10:17+0:35(2)20:040:00(1)23:440:00(1)26:110:00(1)29:570:00(1)33:180:00(1)41:19+0:49(2)44:01+1:14(2)
KOS Tesla Brno4:22+0:52(5)5:550:00(1)9:47+0:20(2)3:40+1:25(10)2:270:00(1)3:460:00(1)3:21+0:27(4)8:01+2:19(9)2:42+0:25(3)
44:59+1:10(2)45:30+1:15(2)
0:58+0:01(2)0:31+0:05(7)
 
396Wartiaková Marta48:424:49+1:19(8)11:01+1:19(3)20:28+0:24(2)23:47+0:03(2)26:33+0:22(2)32:44+2:47(3)36:51+3:33(3)44:50+4:20(4)47:15+4:28(3)
Farmaceut Bratislava4:49+1:19(8)6:12+0:17(2)9:270:00(1)3:19+1:04(7)2:46+0:19(5)6:11+2:25(7)4:07+1:13(12)7:59+2:17(8)2:25+0:08(2)
48:12+4:23(3)48:42+4:27(3)
0:570:00(1)0:30+0:04(6)
 
4795Bohunská Jana50:194:16+0:46(3)11:06+1:24(4)22:12+2:08(5)25:13+1:29(4)28:39+2:28(4)33:44+3:47(4)37:20+4:02(4)44:47+4:17(3)48:41+5:54(4)
TJ Loko Krnov4:16+0:46(3)6:50+0:55(5)11:06+1:39(6)3:01+0:46(5)3:26+0:59(12)5:05+1:19(4)3:36+0:42(7)7:27+1:45(5)3:54+1:37(10)
49:46+5:57(4)50:19+6:04(4)
1:05+0:08(7)0:33+0:07(10)
 
5454Wysocka Malwina54:243:300:00(1)9:420:00(1)25:07+5:03(7)27:22+3:38(5)29:55+3:44(5)39:18+9:21(6)42:30+9:12(6)49:56+9:26(6)52:57+10:10(5)
OK! SPORT3:300:00(1)6:12+0:17(2)15:25+5:58(12)2:150:00(1)2:33+0:06(3)9:23+5:37(14)3:12+0:18(2)7:26+1:44(4)3:01+0:44(4)
53:57+10:08(5)54:24+10:09(5)
1:00+0:03(3)0:27+0:01(3)
 
6152Farkašová Eva57:023:47+0:17(2)11:41+1:59(7)21:53+1:49(4)28:15+4:31(6)31:06+4:55(6)37:49+7:52(5)41:13+7:55(5)48:21+7:51(5)54:51+12:04(6)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves3:47+0:17(2)7:54+1:59(12)10:12+0:45(4)6:22+4:07(19)2:51+0:24(6)6:43+2:57(9)3:24+0:30(5)7:08+1:26(3)6:30+4:13(22)
56:25+12:36(6)57:02+12:47(6)
1:34+0:37(17)0:37+0:11(18)
 
7830Nemcová Erika58:095:17+1:47(9)14:03+4:21(10)27:02+6:58(8)33:22+9:38(8)36:51+10:40(8)42:13+12:16(7)46:16+12:58(7)52:59+12:29(7)56:31+13:44(7)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma5:17+1:47(9)8:46+2:51(17)12:59+3:32(8)6:20+4:05(17)3:29+1:02(13)5:22+1:36(6)4:03+1:09(11)6:43+1:01(2)3:32+1:15(8)
57:42+13:53(7)58:09+13:54(7)
1:11+0:14(11)0:27+0:01(3)
 
8883Borovičková Jana65:055:31+2:01(11)13:00+3:18(8)24:00+3:56(6)30:21+6:37(7)33:19+7:08(7)45:10+15:13(8)49:05+15:47(8)60:09+19:39(9)63:35+20:48(8)
VSK CVUT FS Praha5:31+2:01(11)7:29+1:34(10)11:00+1:33(5)6:21+4:06(18)2:58+0:31(7)11:51+8:05(18)3:55+1:01(10)11:04+5:22(21)3:26+1:09(7)
64:39+20:50(8)65:05+20:50(8)
1:04+0:07(6)0:260:00(1)
 
9580Ježková Dominika66:194:25+0:55(6)14:54+5:12(11)31:52+11:48(9)34:44+11:00(9)38:46+12:35(9)45:29+15:32(9)50:15+16:57(9)58:49+18:19(8)63:38+20:51(9)
SK Praga4:25+0:55(6)10:29+4:34(19)16:58+7:31(15)2:52+0:37(2)4:02+1:35(19)6:43+2:57(9)4:46+1:52(18)8:34+2:52(13)4:49+2:32(14)
65:34+21:45(9)66:19+22:04(9)
1:56+0:59(23)0:45+0:19(23)
 
10169Pavlíková Barbora70:0014:53+11:23(23)22:13+12:31(17)35:02+14:58(12)42:04+18:20(14)45:50+19:39(14)50:56+20:59(11)55:41+22:23(12)65:04+24:34(10)68:16+25:29(10)
KOB Kysak14:53+11:23(23)7:20+1:25(9)12:49+3:22(7)7:02+4:47(21)3:46+1:19(17)5:06+1:20(5)4:45+1:51(17)9:23+3:41(14)3:12+0:55(5)
69:26+25:37(10)70:00+25:45(10)
1:10+0:13(9)0:34+0:08(13)
 
11458Trojecka Marta72:3314:15+10:45(22)22:10+12:28(16)36:03+15:59(13)42:22+18:38(15)45:52+19:41(15)50:24+20:27(10)55:39+22:21(11)65:42+25:12(11)70:40+27:53(11)
OK! SPORT14:15+10:45(22)7:55+2:00(13)13:53+4:26(9)6:19+4:04(16)3:30+1:03(14)4:32+0:46(2)5:15+2:21(21)10:03+4:21(17)4:58+2:41(15)
71:55+28:06(11)72:33+28:18(11)63:30
1:15+0:18(13)0:38+0:12(20)*68
 
12299Kulikova Olga72:589:04+5:34(14)17:37+7:55(12)33:54+13:50(10)38:40+14:56(11)43:29+17:18(11)51:04+21:07(12)55:12+21:54(10)65:43+25:13(12)71:08+28:21(12)
Nash club9:04+5:34(14)8:33+2:38(16)16:17+6:50(13)4:46+2:31(14)4:49+2:22(23)7:35+3:49(11)4:08+1:14(13)10:31+4:49(20)5:25+3:08(17)
72:27+28:38(12)72:58+28:43(12)
1:19+0:22(14)0:31+0:05(7)
 
13796Sukeníková Zuzana74:104:20+0:50(4)11:27+1:45(6)37:06+17:02(14)40:37+16:53(12)44:13+18:02(12)54:23+24:26(13)59:10+25:52(13)68:59+28:29(14)72:11+29:24(13)
TJ Loko Krnov4:20+0:50(4)7:07+1:12(7)25:39+16:12(23)3:31+1:16(9)3:36+1:09(16)10:10+6:24(17)4:47+1:53(19)9:49+4:07(16)3:12+0:55(5)
73:31+29:42(13)74:10+29:55(13)
1:20+0:23(16)0:39+0:13(21)
 
14880Skripniková Petra74:2510:09+6:39(19)18:06+8:24(14)39:03+18:59(15)41:55+18:11(13)44:53+18:42(13)57:05+27:08(16)60:58+27:40(15)69:04+28:34(15)72:49+30:02(14)
VSK CVUT FS Praha10:09+6:39(19)7:57+2:02(14)20:57+11:30(19)2:52+0:37(2)2:58+0:31(7)12:12+8:26(19)3:53+0:59(9)8:06+2:24(10)3:45+1:28(9)
73:49+30:00(14)74:25+30:10(14)
1:00+0:03(3)0:36+0:10(17)
 
15172Franková Dominika74:525:20+1:50(10)13:10+3:28(9)34:47+14:43(11)38:06+14:22(10)41:25+15:14(10)56:20+26:23(14)59:35+26:17(14)67:30+27:00(13)73:08+30:21(15)
KOB Kysak5:20+1:50(10)7:50+1:55(11)21:37+12:10(20)3:19+1:04(7)3:19+0:52(11)14:55+11:09(23)3:15+0:21(3)7:55+2:13(7)5:38+3:21(18)
74:18+30:29(15)74:52+30:37(15)
1:10+0:13(9)0:34+0:08(13)
 
16435Myslivcova Marketa78:519:53+6:23(17)22:26+12:44(18)39:57+19:53(17)43:46+20:02(16)47:03+20:52(17)57:09+27:12(17)62:07+28:49(16)72:15+31:45(17)76:35+33:48(16)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove9:53+6:23(17)12:33+6:38(20)17:31+8:04(16)3:49+1:34(11)3:17+0:50(10)10:06+6:20(16)4:58+2:04(20)10:08+4:26(18)4:20+2:03(12)
78:19+34:30(16)78:51+34:36(16)67:46
1:44+0:47(21)0:32+0:06(9)*68
 
17792Bohunská Monika78:599:55+6:25(18)18:03+8:21(13)41:05+21:01(18)44:01+20:17(17)47:01+20:50(16)59:15+29:18(18)63:27+30:09(18)71:50+31:20(16)77:05+34:18(17)
TJ Loko Krnov9:55+6:25(18)8:08+2:13(15)23:02+13:35(21)2:56+0:41(4)3:00+0:33(9)12:14+8:28(20)4:12+1:18(14)8:23+2:41(12)5:15+2:58(16)
78:24+34:35(17)78:59+34:44(17)
1:19+0:22(14)0:35+0:09(15)
 
18242Znamenackova Helena82:498:24+4:54(13)18:52+9:10(15)39:04+19:00(16)44:09+20:25(18)48:00+21:49(18)56:33+26:36(15)63:19+30:01(17)74:30+34:00(18)80:38+37:51(18)
KOB Tretra Praha8:24+4:54(13)10:28+4:33(18)20:12+10:45(18)5:05+2:50(15)3:51+1:24(18)8:33+4:47(12)6:46+3:52(22)11:11+5:29(22)6:08+3:51(21)
82:14+38:25(18)82:49+38:34(18)70:44
1:36+0:39(19)0:35+0:09(15)*68
 
19526Tóth Krisztina87:2526:39+23:09(24)33:30+23:48(24)50:07+30:03(22)54:20+30:36(22)56:50+30:39(21)63:06+33:09(19)66:39+33:21(19)74:58+34:28(19)85:09+42:22(19)
Orienteering Club Balatonalmád26:39+23:09(24)6:51+0:56(6)16:37+7:10(14)4:13+1:58(13)2:30+0:03(2)6:16+2:30(8)3:33+0:39(6)8:19+2:37(11)10:11+7:54(23)
86:43+42:54(19)87:25+43:10(19)72:51
1:34+0:37(17)0:42+0:16(22)*68
 
20882Borovičková Lenka90:0310:37+7:07(21)23:51+14:09(19)43:39+23:35(20)51:48+28:04(20)56:00+29:49(20)65:45+35:48(20)74:07+40:49(22)83:48+43:18(21)88:25+45:38(20)
VSK CVUT FS Praha10:37+7:07(21)13:14+7:19(21)19:48+10:21(17)8:09+5:54(22)4:12+1:45(21)9:45+5:59(15)8:22+5:28(23)9:41+3:59(15)4:37+2:20(13)
89:30+45:41(20)90:03+45:48(20)
1:05+0:08(7)0:33+0:07(10)
 
21492Ondráčková Lucie90:5427:58+24:28(25)35:09+25:27(25)50:09+30:05(23)53:59+30:15(21)57:31+31:20(22)71:46+41:49(23)75:36+42:18(23)83:23+42:53(20)89:14+46:27(21)
OOB SK Chrast27:58+24:28(25)7:11+1:16(8)15:00+5:33(11)3:50+1:35(12)3:32+1:05(15)14:15+10:29(21)3:50+0:56(8)7:47+2:05(6)5:51+3:34(20)
90:26+46:37(21)90:54+46:39(21)
1:12+0:15(12)0:28+0:02(5)
 
22340Klapalova Hana92:029:04+5:34(14)27:21+17:39(22)41:56+21:52(19)50:27+26:43(19)54:30+28:19(19)69:16+39:19(21)73:29+40:11(20)83:58+43:28(22)89:38+46:51(22)
OB Vamberk9:04+5:34(14)18:17+12:22(23)14:35+5:08(10)8:31+6:16(23)4:03+1:36(20)14:46+11:00(22)4:13+1:19(15)10:29+4:47(19)5:40+3:23(19)
91:25+47:36(22)92:02+47:47(22)80:56
1:47+0:50(22)0:37+0:11(18)*68
 
23532Kotrlová Janka93:206:53+3:23(12)25:15+15:33(20)49:35+29:31(21)56:29+32:45(23)60:45+34:34(23)69:25+39:28(22)73:57+40:39(21)87:07+46:37(23)91:08+48:21(23)
Outsiterz Bratislava6:53+3:23(12)18:22+12:27(24)24:20+14:53(22)6:54+4:39(20)4:16+1:49(22)8:40+4:54(13)4:32+1:38(16)13:10+7:28(23)4:01+1:44(11)
92:47+48:58(23)93:20+49:05(23)
1:39+0:42(20)0:33+0:07(10)
 
 
59Müllerová Petravzdal9:31+6:01(16)27:10+17:28(21)------------------------------72:17
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh9:31+6:01(16)17:39+11:44(22)45:07
74:1875:24
2:011:06+0:40(24)
 
703Janošíková Lenkavzdal10:20+6:50(20)29:50+20:08(23)-----------------------------------
SOB Olomouc10:20+6:50(20)19:30+13:35(25)
-----82:03
52:13+51:47(25)
 
 
 
 
W35-A (19)3,6 km14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(62)3(49)4(52)5(66)6(42)7(50)8(44)9(48)
10(56)11(41)12(37)13(43)14(100)Cíl
 
1489Janatová Lucie43:151:050:00(1)4:33+0:13(2)5:11+0:15(2)10:28+0:17(2)17:030:00(1)17:370:00(1)20:300:00(1)22:280:00(1)26:430:00(1)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:050:00(1)3:28+0:38(4)0:38+0:02(2)5:17+0:02(2)6:35+0:37(3)0:340:00(1)2:530:00(1)1:580:00(1)4:150:00(1)
31:290:00(1)33:200:00(1)39:200:00(1)41:410:00(1)42:430:00(1)43:150:00(1)
4:46+0:10(2)1:510:00(1)6:00+0:45(5)2:21+0:05(2)1:02+0:05(5)0:32+0:03(4)
 
2487Jiřištová Zuzana44:031:30+0:25(7)4:200:00(1)4:560:00(1)10:110:00(1)17:13+0:10(2)17:53+0:16(2)21:13+0:43(2)23:35+1:07(2)28:18+1:35(2)
OOB Kotlarka Praha1:30+0:25(7)2:500:00(1)0:360:00(1)5:150:00(1)7:02+1:04(4)0:40+0:06(2)3:20+0:27(2)2:22+0:24(2)4:43+0:28(2)
32:54+1:25(2)34:59+1:39(2)40:14+0:54(2)42:30+0:49(2)43:32+0:49(2)44:03+0:48(2)
4:360:00(1)2:05+0:14(3)5:150:00(1)2:160:00(1)1:02+0:05(5)0:31+0:02(2)
 
373Svobodova Jitka57:161:38+0:33(11)11:00+6:40(13)11:44+6:48(13)17:55+7:44(11)24:19+7:16(5)25:13+7:36(5)31:28+10:58(6)34:02+11:34(5)39:15+12:32(4)
Boran team1:38+0:33(11)9:22+6:32(14)0:44+0:08(5)6:11+0:56(3)6:24+0:26(2)0:54+0:20(7)6:15+3:22(13)2:34+0:36(3)5:13+0:58(3)
45:31+14:02(4)47:26+14:06(3)53:24+14:04(3)55:47+14:06(3)56:44+14:01(3)57:16+14:01(3)
6:16+1:40(7)1:55+0:04(2)5:58+0:43(2)2:23+0:07(3)0:570:00(1)0:32+0:03(4)
 
4461Avramenko Anna60:581:18+0:13(2)7:13+2:53(8)7:57+3:01(7)16:42+6:31(7)22:40+5:37(3)23:32+5:55(3)28:13+7:43(3)34:37+12:09(6)40:03+13:20(5)
OMEGA RUSSIA1:18+0:13(2)5:55+3:05(11)0:44+0:08(5)8:45+3:30(11)5:580:00(1)0:52+0:18(5)4:41+1:48(7)6:24+4:26(17)5:26+1:11(4)
45:33+14:04(5)48:08+14:48(4)55:42+16:22(4)59:12+17:31(4)60:26+17:43(4)60:58+17:43(4)15:28
5:30+0:54(3)2:35+0:44(4)7:34+2:19(6)3:30+1:14(6)1:14+0:17(9)0:32+0:03(4)*39
 
5510Vokurka Marta62:391:24+0:19(4)7:42+3:22(9)8:33+3:37(8)16:10+5:59(5)23:12+6:09(4)24:10+6:33(4)28:14+7:44(4)31:38+9:10(3)38:22+11:39(3)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:24+0:19(4)6:18+3:28(13)0:51+0:15(10)7:37+2:22(8)7:02+1:04(4)0:58+0:24(10)4:04+1:11(5)3:24+1:26(6)6:44+2:29(8)
45:11+13:42(3)48:59+15:39(5)57:12+17:52(5)60:53+19:12(5)62:02+19:19(5)62:39+19:24(5)
6:49+2:13(11)3:48+1:57(8)8:13+2:58(7)3:41+1:25(7)1:09+0:12(7)0:37+0:08(12)
 
6335Venclová Veronika67:151:24+0:19(4)6:43+2:23(6)7:27+2:31(6)17:31+7:20(10)28:36+11:33(13)29:23+11:46(12)33:08+12:38(9)35:58+13:30(7)42:01+15:18(7)
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:24+0:19(4)5:19+2:29(9)0:44+0:08(5)10:04+4:49(17)11:05+5:07(14)0:47+0:13(3)3:45+0:52(3)2:50+0:52(5)6:03+1:48(5)
48:12+16:43(7)51:50+18:30(6)63:15+23:55(8)65:41+24:00(7)66:41+23:58(6)67:15+24:00(6)
6:11+1:35(6)3:38+1:47(7)11:25+6:10(16)2:26+0:10(4)1:00+0:03(4)0:34+0:05(10)
 
7241Paulíny Monika67:221:18+0:13(2)5:59+1:39(5)7:02+2:06(5)16:23+6:12(6)24:59+7:56(6)27:10+9:33(7)31:11+10:41(5)33:51+11:23(4)40:25+13:42(6)
KOB Tretra Praha1:18+0:13(2)4:41+1:51(8)1:03+0:27(14)9:21+4:06(15)8:36+2:38(7)2:11+1:37(17)4:01+1:08(4)2:40+0:42(4)6:34+2:19(7)
47:44+16:15(6)52:13+18:53(7)60:30+21:10(6)65:25+23:44(6)66:46+24:03(7)67:22+24:07(7)
7:19+2:43(12)4:29+2:38(14)8:17+3:02(9)4:55+2:39(13)1:21+0:24(12)0:36+0:07(11)
 
8889Skripnikova Katerina69:241:41+0:36(13)11:22+7:02(14)12:01+7:05(14)19:17+9:06(13)28:05+11:02(12)29:06+11:29(11)34:04+13:34(11)37:41+15:13(10)46:06+19:23(9)
VSK CVUT FS Praha1:41+0:36(13)9:41+6:51(15)0:39+0:03(3)7:16+2:01(7)8:48+2:50(8)1:01+0:27(11)4:58+2:05(9)3:37+1:39(9)8:25+4:10(12)
52:51+21:22(9)57:10+23:50(10)63:09+23:49(7)67:54+26:13(8)68:52+26:09(8)69:24+26:09(8)
6:45+2:09(9)4:19+2:28(11)5:59+0:44(3)4:45+2:29(10)0:58+0:01(2)0:32+0:03(4)
 
9827Bialeková Martina70:481:26+0:21(6)4:45+0:25(3)5:31+0:35(3)12:17+2:06(3)25:34+8:31(7)26:22+8:45(6)34:06+13:36(12)38:20+15:52(11)47:05+20:22(11)
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Ma1:26+0:21(6)3:19+0:29(3)0:46+0:10(9)6:46+1:31(4)13:17+7:19(17)0:48+0:14(4)7:44+4:51(16)4:14+2:16(11)8:45+4:30(13)
52:57+21:28(10)55:43+22:23(9)65:24+26:04(10)68:33+26:52(9)70:17+27:34(9)70:48+27:33(9)
5:52+1:16(4)2:46+0:55(5)9:41+4:26(14)3:09+0:53(5)1:44+0:47(17)0:31+0:02(2)
 
10350Synková Petra72:574:24+3:19(17)8:22+4:02(12)9:06+4:10(11)17:04+6:53(9)26:25+9:22(9)27:19+9:42(9)32:12+11:42(8)36:23+13:55(8)43:50+17:07(8)
OK Doksy4:24+3:19(17)3:58+1:08(6)0:44+0:08(5)7:58+2:43(10)9:21+3:23(11)0:54+0:20(7)4:53+2:00(8)4:11+2:13(10)7:27+3:12(9)
50:17+18:48(8)54:44+21:24(8)63:47+24:27(9)71:17+29:36(10)72:28+29:45(10)72:57+29:42(10)
6:27+1:51(8)4:27+2:36(13)9:03+3:48(12)7:30+5:14(16)1:11+0:14(8)0:290:00(1)
 
11208Ondovčíková Danka73:151:35+0:30(8)5:35+1:15(4)6:37+1:41(4)15:36+5:25(4)27:03+10:00(10)27:59+10:22(10)33:39+13:09(10)39:56+17:28(12)46:14+19:31(10)
KOB Sokol Pezinok1:35+0:30(8)4:00+1:10(7)1:02+0:26(13)8:59+3:44(13)11:27+5:29(15)0:56+0:22(9)5:40+2:47(11)6:17+4:19(16)6:18+2:03(6)
53:39+22:10(11)58:11+24:51(11)66:24+27:04(11)71:18+29:37(11)72:36+29:53(11)73:15+30:00(11)
7:25+2:49(13)4:32+2:41(15)8:13+2:58(7)4:54+2:38(12)1:18+0:21(10)0:39+0:10(14)
 
12626Horáčková Vladimíra75:261:58+0:53(15)11:44+7:24(15)13:21+8:25(15)20:27+10:16(15)33:29+16:26(14)34:58+17:21(14)40:10+19:40(13)43:44+21:16(13)52:08+25:25(13)
SKOB Ostrava1:58+0:53(15)9:46+6:56(16)1:37+1:01(17)7:06+1:51(5)13:02+7:04(16)1:29+0:55(16)5:12+2:19(10)3:34+1:36(8)8:24+4:09(11)
58:53+27:24(13)63:12+29:52(13)69:11+29:51(13)73:56+32:15(12)74:54+32:11(12)75:26+32:11(12)
6:45+2:09(9)4:19+2:28(11)5:59+0:44(3)4:45+2:29(10)0:58+0:01(2)0:32+0:03(4)
 
13243Siegerova Lucie76:361:36+0:31(9)7:48+3:28(10)8:56+4:00(9)16:50+6:39(8)25:54+8:51(8)27:11+9:34(8)31:51+11:21(7)37:00+14:32(9)47:29+20:46(12)
KOB Tretra Praha1:36+0:31(9)6:12+3:22(12)1:08+0:32(16)7:54+2:39(9)9:04+3:06(10)1:17+0:43(14)4:40+1:47(6)5:09+3:11(15)10:29+6:14(16)
55:50+24:21(12)59:50+26:30(12)69:02+29:42(12)74:08+32:27(13)75:56+33:13(13)76:36+33:21(13)
8:21+3:45(16)4:00+2:09(9)9:12+3:57(13)5:06+2:50(15)1:48+0:51(18)0:40+0:11(15)
 
14822Lanátorová Katarína85:211:36+0:31(9)7:07+2:47(7)11:12+6:16(12)20:01+9:50(14)27:49+10:46(11)32:37+15:00(13)41:26+20:56(14)44:51+22:23(14)55:14+28:31(14)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:36+0:31(9)5:31+2:41(10)4:05+3:29(19)8:49+3:34(12)7:48+1:50(6)4:48+4:14(19)8:49+5:56(17)3:25+1:27(7)10:23+6:08(15)
63:17+31:48(14)67:58+34:38(14)78:21+39:01(14)83:23+41:42(14)84:43+42:00(14)85:21+42:06(14)
8:03+3:27(14)4:41+2:50(16)10:23+5:08(15)5:02+2:46(14)1:20+0:23(11)0:38+0:09(13)
 
15364Poláková Veronika94:2810:42+9:37(19)14:34+10:14(17)15:29+10:33(16)31:38+21:27(18)40:35+23:32(17)41:57+24:20(17)49:10+28:40(16)53:32+31:04(15)64:28+37:45(15)
OK Chrastava10:42+9:37(19)3:52+1:02(5)0:55+0:19(12)16:09+10:54(19)8:57+2:59(9)1:22+0:48(15)7:13+4:20(15)4:22+2:24(13)10:56+6:41(18)
73:49+42:20(16)79:19+45:59(16)87:47+48:27(15)92:15+50:34(15)93:48+51:05(15)94:28+51:13(15)
9:21+4:45(18)5:30+3:39(17)8:28+3:13(11)4:28+2:12(8)1:33+0:36(16)0:40+0:11(15)
 
16555Dvorackova Jana100:191:50+0:45(14)23:54+19:34(19)24:34+19:38(19)33:49+23:38(19)48:17+31:14(18)49:23+31:46(18)55:08+34:38(18)59:48+37:20(18)70:22+43:39(18)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě1:50+0:45(14)22:04+19:14(19)0:40+0:04(4)9:15+4:00(14)14:28+8:30(18)1:06+0:32(13)5:45+2:52(12)4:40+2:42(14)10:34+6:19(17)
79:44+48:15(18)85:17+51:57(18)93:40+54:20(16)98:16+56:35(16)99:47+57:04(16)100:19+57:04(16)
9:22+4:46(19)5:33+3:42(18)8:23+3:08(10)4:36+2:20(9)1:31+0:34(14)0:32+0:03(4)
 
17160Bednáriková Tatiana115:132:10+1:05(16)14:31+10:11(16)15:34+10:38(17)28:06+17:55(17)37:52+20:49(16)38:57+21:20(16)54:21+33:51(17)58:41+36:13(17)67:32+40:49(16)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves2:10+1:05(16)12:21+9:31(17)1:03+0:27(14)12:32+7:17(18)9:46+3:48(13)1:05+0:31(12)15:24+12:31(19)4:20+2:22(12)8:51+4:36(14)
73:26+41:57(15)77:32+44:12(15)104:50+65:30(17)112:57+71:16(17)114:29+71:46(17)115:13+71:58(17)
5:54+1:18(5)4:06+2:15(10)27:18+22:03(18)8:07+5:51(17)1:32+0:35(15)0:44+0:15(18)
 
18797Švidrnochová Hana146:254:52+3:47(18)8:07+3:47(11)8:59+4:03(10)18:41+8:30(12)52:44+35:41(19)53:37+36:00(19)66:09+45:39(19)79:09+56:41(19)86:49+60:06(19)
TJ Opava4:52+3:47(18)3:15+0:25(2)0:52+0:16(11)9:42+4:27(16)34:03+28:05(19)0:53+0:19(6)12:32+9:39(18)13:00+11:02(19)7:40+3:25(10)
95:53+64:24(19)110:12+76:52(19)133:23+94:03(18)144:22+102:41(18)145:43+103:00(18)146:25+103:10(18)
9:04+4:28(17)14:19+12:28(19)23:11+17:56(17)10:59+8:43(18)1:21+0:24(12)0:42+0:13(17)
 
 
897Vítková Lenkadisk1:38+0:33(11)15:07+10:47(18)17:47+12:51(18)25:00+14:49(16)34:28+17:25(15)38:11+20:34(15)45:13+24:43(15)55:12+32:44(16)68:05+41:22(17)
Vysocina1:38+0:33(11)13:29+10:39(18)2:40+2:04(18)7:13+1:58(6)9:28+3:30(12)3:43+3:09(18)7:02+4:09(14)9:59+8:01(18)12:53+8:38(19)
76:21+44:52(17)79:24+46:04(17)---------------93:45
8:16+3:40(15)3:03+1:12(6)14:21+13:52(19)
 
 
 
 
W40-A (29)3,4 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(65)3(39)4(44)5(51)6(55)7(50)8(63)9(48)
10(37)11(43)12(100)Cíl
 
1663Podrábská Marie43:032:10+0:15(2)5:24+0:12(2)5:59+0:04(2)8:580:00(1)13:570:00(1)15:430:00(1)20:000:00(1)26:250:00(1)28:420:00(1)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering2:10+0:15(2)3:14+0:30(3)0:35+0:01(2)2:59+0:15(2)4:59+0:08(4)1:46+0:06(4)4:17+0:07(3)6:25+0:47(7)2:17+0:03(3)
39:01+0:43(2)41:270:00(1)42:340:00(1)43:030:00(1)
10:19+1:08(3)2:26+0:05(4)1:07+0:07(5)0:29+0:01(2)
 
2867Trnkova Dana43:512:10+0:15(2)5:120:00(1)5:550:00(1)10:01+1:03(2)14:59+1:02(2)16:43+1:00(2)20:54+0:54(2)26:32+0:07(2)29:07+0:25(2)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra2:10+0:15(2)3:02+0:18(2)0:43+0:09(9)4:06+1:22(16)4:58+0:07(3)1:44+0:04(2)4:11+0:01(2)5:380:00(1)2:35+0:21(8)
38:180:00(1)41:59+0:32(2)43:15+0:41(2)43:51+0:48(2)
9:110:00(1)3:41+1:20(9)1:16+0:16(17)0:36+0:08(8)
 
3356Pachnerová Dominika45:032:18+0:23(7)7:09+1:57(7)7:44+1:49(6)10:56+1:58(5)16:01+2:04(3)17:41+1:58(3)22:02+2:02(3)28:16+1:51(3)30:39+1:57(3)
OK Chrastava2:18+0:23(7)4:51+2:07(9)0:35+0:01(2)3:12+0:28(6)5:05+0:14(5)1:400:00(1)4:21+0:11(5)6:14+0:36(4)2:23+0:09(6)
41:03+2:45(4)43:25+1:58(3)44:31+1:57(3)45:03+2:00(3)
10:24+1:13(5)2:22+0:01(2)1:06+0:06(4)0:32+0:04(4)
 
4277Milanova Jindriska45:485:27+3:32(28)8:11+2:59(10)8:48+2:53(9)11:58+3:00(9)16:49+2:52(4)18:47+3:04(4)22:57+2:57(4)28:37+2:12(4)31:02+2:20(4)
KOS Tesla Brno5:27+3:32(28)2:440:00(1)0:37+0:03(5)3:10+0:26(4)4:510:00(1)1:58+0:18(7)4:100:00(1)5:40+0:02(3)2:25+0:11(7)
40:20+2:02(3)43:57+2:30(4)45:11+2:37(4)45:48+2:45(4)
9:18+0:07(2)3:37+1:16(8)1:14+0:14(14)0:37+0:09(10)
 
5715Zabořilová Romana47:011:550:00(1)9:05+3:53(14)9:40+3:45(10)13:00+4:02(11)17:55+3:58(5)19:40+3:57(5)24:04+4:04(5)30:22+3:57(5)32:36+3:54(5)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:550:00(1)7:10+4:26(19)0:35+0:01(2)3:20+0:36(9)4:55+0:04(2)1:45+0:05(3)4:24+0:14(6)6:18+0:40(5)2:140:00(1)
43:05+4:47(5)45:30+4:03(5)46:33+3:59(5)47:01+3:58(5)
10:29+1:18(6)2:25+0:04(3)1:03+0:03(3)0:280:00(1)
 
6860Rusinova Alena49:112:27+0:32(11)8:48+3:36(12)9:55+4:00(13)14:08+5:10(14)19:59+6:02(9)21:49+6:06(9)26:09+6:09(7)32:27+6:02(7)34:45+6:03(7)
Ulita Orienteering Broumov2:27+0:32(11)6:21+3:37(15)1:07+0:33(21)4:13+1:29(18)5:51+1:00(7)1:50+0:10(5)4:20+0:10(4)6:18+0:40(5)2:18+0:04(4)
45:07+6:49(6)47:28+6:01(6)48:35+6:01(6)49:11+6:08(6)
10:22+1:11(4)2:210:00(1)1:07+0:07(5)0:36+0:08(8)
 
7459Kubečková Zdeňka60:592:17+0:22(6)7:38+2:26(9)8:15+2:20(8)11:25+2:27(6)20:18+6:21(10)22:54+7:11(11)27:47+7:47(8)40:21+13:56(13)44:14+15:32(13)
OK99 Hradec Králové2:17+0:22(6)5:21+2:37(10)0:37+0:03(5)3:10+0:26(4)8:53+4:02(16)2:36+0:56(16)4:53+0:43(7)12:34+6:56(21)3:53+1:39(21)
55:06+16:48(7)59:15+17:48(7)60:25+17:51(7)60:59+17:56(7)
10:52+1:41(7)4:09+1:48(13)1:10+0:10(9)0:34+0:06(6)
 
8593Kozinova Jana64:062:29+0:34(12)10:25+5:13(20)11:29+5:34(19)14:41+5:43(17)20:39+6:42(11)22:47+7:04(10)29:04+9:04(11)38:13+11:48(9)41:58+13:16(9)
SK Praga2:29+0:34(12)7:56+5:12(22)1:04+0:30(20)3:12+0:28(6)5:58+1:07(8)2:08+0:28(8)6:17+2:07(15)9:09+3:31(12)3:45+1:31(19)
56:29+18:11(9)61:53+20:26(8)63:29+20:55(8)64:06+21:03(8)
14:31+5:20(11)5:24+3:03(20)1:36+0:36(24)0:37+0:09(10)
 
9397Sviglerova Pavla64:113:29+1:34(23)12:22+7:10(24)13:25+7:30(24)16:44+7:46(19)22:43+8:46(14)24:54+9:11(14)31:03+11:03(13)40:14+13:49(12)44:03+15:21(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:29+1:34(23)8:53+6:09(24)1:03+0:29(19)3:19+0:35(8)5:59+1:08(9)2:11+0:31(10)6:09+1:59(12)9:11+3:33(13)3:49+1:35(20)
57:12+18:54(10)62:12+20:45(9)63:29+20:55(8)64:11+21:08(9)63:29
13:09+3:58(9)5:00+2:39(19)1:17+0:17(18)0:42+0:14(20)*100
 
10866Gajdová Kristína68:052:18+0:23(7)6:45+1:33(5)7:22+1:27(4)10:06+1:08(3)18:20+4:23(6)20:16+4:33(6)25:27+5:27(6)31:05+4:40(6)33:19+4:37(6)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra2:18+0:23(7)4:27+1:43(7)0:37+0:03(5)2:440:00(1)8:14+3:23(11)1:56+0:16(6)5:11+1:01(8)5:380:00(1)2:140:00(1)
58:19+20:01(11)66:23+24:56(11)67:24+24:50(10)68:05+25:02(10)
25:00+15:49(21)8:04+5:43(22)1:01+0:01(2)0:41+0:13(19)
 
11293Korpasová Ivana68:092:33+0:38(14)7:15+2:03(8)8:13+2:18(7)11:49+2:51(8)18:49+4:52(7)21:26+5:43(7)28:40+8:40(10)40:59+14:34(14)45:23+16:41(14)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:33+0:38(14)4:42+1:58(8)0:58+0:24(18)3:36+0:52(11)7:00+2:09(10)2:37+0:57(17)7:14+3:04(19)12:19+6:41(20)4:24+2:10(24)
60:21+22:03(12)66:04+24:37(10)67:32+24:58(11)68:09+25:06(11)
14:58+5:47(12)5:43+3:22(21)1:28+0:28(23)0:37+0:09(10)
 
12693Ondrejkova Sona68:272:20+0:25(9)9:05+3:53(14)9:54+3:59(12)13:51+4:53(12)19:16+5:19(8)21:33+5:50(8)28:24+8:24(9)37:57+11:32(8)40:58+12:16(8)
Slavia ZU Zilina2:20+0:25(9)6:45+4:01(17)0:49+0:15(14)3:57+1:13(14)5:25+0:34(6)2:17+0:37(12)6:51+2:41(18)9:33+3:55(15)3:01+0:47(12)
55:09+16:51(8)66:41+25:14(13)67:50+25:16(12)68:27+25:24(12)
14:11+5:00(10)11:32+9:11(25)1:09+0:09(7)0:37+0:09(10)
 
13649Kundratová Jana69:012:34+0:39(15)6:56+1:44(6)7:43+1:48(5)11:33+2:35(7)20:45+6:48(12)23:14+7:31(12)29:23+9:23(12)39:36+13:11(10)43:15+14:33(11)
SKOB Zlín2:34+0:39(15)4:22+1:38(6)0:47+0:13(12)3:50+1:06(13)9:12+4:21(17)2:29+0:49(13)6:09+1:59(12)10:13+4:35(19)3:39+1:25(18)
62:15+23:57(13)66:32+25:05(12)68:19+25:45(13)69:01+25:58(13)
19:00+9:49(15)4:17+1:56(14)1:47+0:47(25)0:42+0:14(20)
 
14402Mrskocova Dana71:452:26+0:31(10)14:16+9:04(27)14:59+9:04(27)22:44+13:46(27)31:20+17:23(22)33:53+18:10(19)40:17+20:17(18)48:34+22:09(18)52:06+23:24(18)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:26+0:31(10)11:50+9:06(27)0:43+0:09(9)7:45+5:01(26)8:36+3:45(13)2:33+0:53(14)6:24+2:14(16)8:17+2:39(10)3:32+1:18(16)
65:13+26:55(14)70:02+28:35(14)71:11+28:37(14)71:45+28:42(14)
13:07+3:56(8)4:49+2:28(18)1:09+0:09(7)0:34+0:06(6)
 
15705Janderova Marketa73:503:19+1:24(22)9:17+4:05(17)12:00+6:05(20)17:38+8:40(21)26:22+12:25(16)28:36+12:53(15)33:52+13:52(15)43:45+17:20(15)46:30+17:48(15)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba3:19+1:24(22)5:58+3:14(13)2:43+2:09(27)5:38+2:54(23)8:44+3:53(15)2:14+0:34(11)5:16+1:06(10)9:53+4:15(17)2:45+0:31(9)
67:48+29:30(15)71:54+30:27(15)73:05+30:31(15)73:50+30:47(15)
21:18+12:07(19)4:06+1:45(11)1:11+0:11(11)0:45+0:17(25)
 
16859Biolik Agnieszka74:022:39+0:44(16)5:54+0:42(3)6:46+0:51(3)10:16+1:18(4)21:18+7:21(13)23:58+8:15(13)31:54+11:54(14)39:36+13:11(10)42:46+14:04(10)
Trackcourse2:39+0:44(16)3:15+0:31(4)0:52+0:18(15)3:30+0:46(10)11:02+6:11(19)2:40+1:00(18)7:56+3:46(20)7:42+2:04(9)3:10+0:56(13)
69:22+31:04(17)72:29+31:02(16)73:29+30:55(16)74:02+30:59(16)17:44
26:36+17:25(22)3:07+0:46(7)1:000:00(1)0:33+0:05(5)*55
 
17834Kubecová Jana75:504:34+2:39(27)11:15+6:03(23)12:12+6:17(21)16:20+7:22(18)28:30+14:33(18)30:40+14:57(17)35:55+15:55(16)45:47+19:22(17)48:34+19:52(17)
TJ Stadion Novy Bor4:34+2:39(27)6:41+3:57(16)0:57+0:23(17)4:08+1:24(17)12:10+7:19(22)2:10+0:30(9)5:15+1:05(9)9:52+4:14(16)2:47+0:33(11)
69:52+31:34(18)73:56+32:29(17)75:07+32:33(17)75:50+32:47(17)57:41
21:18+12:07(19)4:04+1:43(10)1:11+0:11(11)0:43+0:15(22)*49
 
18371Jeřábková Tereza75:572:56+1:01(18)9:07+3:55(16)10:03+4:08(15)14:06+5:08(13)31:30+17:33(23)34:30+18:47(21)41:08+21:08(19)50:29+24:04(19)52:51+24:09(19)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR2:56+1:01(18)6:11+3:27(14)0:56+0:22(16)4:03+1:19(15)17:24+12:33(26)3:00+1:20(20)6:38+2:28(17)9:21+3:43(14)2:22+0:08(5)
69:19+31:01(16)74:05+32:38(18)75:20+32:46(18)75:57+32:54(18)
16:28+7:17(14)4:46+2:25(17)1:15+0:15(15)0:37+0:09(10)
 
1935Slámová Jana81:442:16+0:21(5)6:28+1:16(4)9:47+3:52(11)12:53+3:55(10)33:58+20:01(25)36:31+20:48(23)41:47+21:47(20)51:40+25:15(20)54:26+25:44(20)
ATU Košice2:16+0:21(5)4:12+1:28(5)3:19+2:45(28)3:06+0:22(3)21:05+16:14(27)2:33+0:53(14)5:16+1:06(10)9:53+4:15(17)2:46+0:32(10)
75:42+37:24(20)79:50+38:23(19)81:00+38:26(19)81:44+38:41(19)
21:16+12:05(18)4:08+1:47(12)1:10+0:10(9)0:44+0:16(23)
 
20180Peratová Bibiana88:073:11+1:16(19)10:15+5:03(19)11:02+5:07(18)20:22+11:24(26)31:02+17:05(20)37:58+22:15(25)46:24+26:24(23)54:53+28:28(21)58:58+30:16(21)
KOB Kysak3:11+1:16(19)7:04+4:20(18)0:47+0:13(12)9:20+6:36(27)10:40+5:49(18)6:56+5:16(27)8:26+4:16(21)8:29+2:51(11)4:05+1:51(23)
75:21+37:03(19)85:35+44:08(20)87:23+44:49(20)88:07+45:04(20)
16:23+7:12(13)10:14+7:53(23)1:48+0:48(26)0:44+0:16(23)
 
21812Vávrová Erika90:033:15+1:20(20)8:48+3:36(12)9:55+4:00(13)14:24+5:26(15)26:01+12:04(15)30:17+14:34(16)42:47+22:47(21)59:15+32:50(23)62:51+34:09(22)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:15+1:20(20)5:33+2:49(11)1:07+0:33(21)4:29+1:45(21)11:37+6:46(20)4:16+2:36(24)12:30+8:20(25)16:28+10:50(26)3:36+1:22(17)
83:30+45:12(21)88:01+46:34(21)89:23+46:49(21)90:03+47:00(21)
20:39+11:28(16)4:31+2:10(15)1:22+0:22(21)0:40+0:12(17)
 
22422Pipkova Tana91:452:12+0:17(4)10:14+5:02(18)10:56+5:01(17)18:19+9:21(23)26:56+12:59(17)31:35+15:52(18)37:46+17:46(17)44:40+18:15(16)48:02+19:20(16)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+0:17(4)8:02+5:18(23)0:42+0:08(8)7:23+4:39(25)8:37+3:46(14)4:39+2:59(25)6:11+2:01(14)6:54+1:16(8)3:22+1:08(14)
87:19+49:01(22)89:55+48:28(22)91:15+48:41(22)91:45+48:42(22)
39:17+30:06(27)2:36+0:15(5)1:20+0:20(19)0:30+0:02(3)
 
23802Miklušová Dagmar94:042:30+0:35(13)13:24+8:12(26)13:58+8:03(25)18:19+9:21(23)30:06+16:09(19)34:52+19:09(22)46:51+26:51(24)63:25+37:00(25)66:48+38:06(24)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:30+0:35(13)10:54+8:10(26)0:340:00(1)4:21+1:37(20)11:47+6:56(21)4:46+3:06(26)11:59+7:49(24)16:34+10:56(27)3:23+1:09(15)
87:34+49:16(23)92:06+50:39(23)93:27+50:53(23)94:04+51:01(23)12:19
20:46+11:35(17)4:32+2:11(16)1:21+0:21(20)0:37+0:09(10)*39
 
24815Schenkova Katarina116:212:54+0:59(17)8:30+3:18(11)10:46+4:51(16)14:30+5:32(16)31:15+17:18(21)34:20+18:37(20)44:17+24:17(22)58:26+32:01(22)63:33+34:51(23)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:54+0:59(17)5:36+2:52(12)2:16+1:42(26)3:44+1:00(12)16:45+11:54(24)3:05+1:25(21)9:57+5:47(23)14:09+8:31(23)5:07+2:53(25)
101:46+63:28(24)113:37+72:10(24)115:35+73:01(24)116:21+73:18(24)
38:13+29:02(25)11:51+9:30(26)1:58+0:58(27)0:46+0:18(26)
 
25Velgošová Oksana119:064:11+2:16(26)16:25+11:13(28)17:08+11:13(28)28:42+19:44(28)37:03+23:06(27)39:48+24:05(27)52:36+32:36(26)67:23+40:58(26)71:17+42:35(26)
ATU Košice4:11+2:16(26)12:14+9:30(28)0:43+0:09(9)11:34+8:50(28)8:21+3:30(12)2:45+1:05(19)12:48+8:38(26)14:47+9:09(25)3:54+1:40(22)
104:23+66:05(25)117:18+75:51(25)118:29+75:55(25)119:06+76:03(25)
33:06+23:55(24)12:55+10:34(27)1:11+0:11(11)0:37+0:09(10)
 
26601Finstrlová Alena119:263:18+1:23(21)11:08+5:56(22)12:18+6:23(22)17:56+8:58(22)35:02+21:05(26)38:15+22:32(26)48:10+28:10(25)62:21+35:56(24)67:36+38:54(25)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:18+1:23(21)7:50+5:06(21)1:10+0:36(23)5:38+2:54(23)17:06+12:15(25)3:13+1:33(22)9:55+5:45(22)14:11+8:33(24)5:15+3:01(26)
106:02+67:44(26)117:31+76:04(26)118:46+76:12(26)119:26+76:23(26)
38:26+29:15(26)11:29+9:08(24)1:15+0:15(15)0:40+0:12(17)
 
27530Fredh Linda122:113:40+1:45(25)10:59+5:47(21)12:40+6:45(23)16:55+7:57(20)33:22+19:25(24)36:48+21:05(24)65:14+45:14(27)78:43+52:18(27)85:27+56:45(27)
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:40+1:45(25)7:19+4:35(20)1:41+1:07(25)4:15+1:31(19)16:27+11:36(23)3:26+1:46(23)28:26+24:16(27)13:29+7:51(22)6:44+4:30(27)
117:01+78:43(27)120:03+78:36(27)121:25+78:51(27)122:11+79:08(27)
31:34+22:23(23)3:02+0:41(6)1:22+0:22(21)0:46+0:18(26)
 
 
629Štětínská Soňavzdal46:22+44:27(29)----------------------------------------
SKOB Ostrava46:22+44:27(29)
---------------89:54
43:32+43:04(28)
 
771Kováčová Katarínavzdal3:32+1:37(24)12:35+7:23(25)14:03+8:08(26)19:20+10:22(25)-------------------------
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava3:32+1:37(24)9:03+6:19(25)1:28+0:54(24)5:17+2:33(22)
---------------
 
 
 
 
W45-A (42)3,0 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(62)3(47)4(52)5(65)6(39)7(63)8(56)9(41)
10(37)11(43)12(100)Cíl
 
1561Kamenicka Lenka46:527:17+3:34(16)8:02+3:28(14)11:16+4:05(9)17:51+5:04(7)19:10+5:05(5)19:56+5:05(5)25:32+3:30(4)32:13+2:47(2)35:08+2:22(2)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě7:17+3:34(16)0:45+0:14(9)3:14+1:16(8)6:35+1:20(9)1:19+0:05(4)0:46+0:15(10)5:36+1:20(9)6:410:00(1)2:55+0:15(2)
42:41+4:22(3)45:250:00(1)46:210:00(1)46:520:00(1)
7:33+2:00(5)2:440:00(1)0:560:00(1)0:31+0:04(4)
 
2465Zavialova Yulia48:496:03+2:20(9)6:40+2:06(7)9:39+2:28(6)15:14+2:27(4)21:02+6:57(9)21:33+6:42(8)25:49+3:47(6)32:47+3:21(3)35:43+2:57(3)
OMEGA RUSSIA6:03+2:20(9)0:37+0:06(4)2:59+1:01(6)5:35+0:20(2)5:48+4:34(38)0:310:00(1)4:160:00(1)6:58+0:17(2)2:56+0:16(3)
42:15+3:56(2)47:13+1:48(2)48:15+1:54(2)48:49+1:57(2)19:33
6:32+0:59(2)4:58+2:14(20)1:02+0:06(3)0:34+0:07(5)*39
 
3700Horčičková Eva53:2310:09+6:26(27)10:40+6:06(23)12:38+5:27(14)17:53+5:06(8)20:52+6:47(8)21:39+6:48(9)29:16+7:14(7)36:31+7:05(7)39:31+6:45(6)
SOB Olomouc10:09+6:26(27)0:310:00(1)1:580:00(1)5:150:00(1)2:59+1:45(34)0:47+0:16(14)7:37+3:21(24)7:15+0:34(3)3:00+0:20(4)
48:10+9:51(5)51:34+6:09(3)52:47+6:26(3)53:23+6:31(3)
8:39+3:06(10)3:24+0:40(4)1:13+0:17(13)0:36+0:09(14)
 
4536Sihver Wiebke54:353:430:00(1)4:340:00(1)7:110:00(1)12:470:00(1)14:050:00(1)14:510:00(1)22:020:00(1)29:260:00(1)32:460:00(1)
Post SV Dresden3:430:00(1)0:51+0:20(13)2:37+0:39(5)5:36+0:21(3)1:18+0:04(3)0:46+0:15(10)7:11+2:55(18)7:24+0:43(4)3:20+0:40(7)
38:190:00(1)52:59+7:34(4)54:00+7:39(4)54:35+7:43(4)
5:330:00(1)14:40+11:56(36)1:01+0:05(2)0:35+0:08(9)
 
5387Valaskova Sarka57:046:35+2:52(12)7:09+2:35(9)9:32+2:21(4)15:10+2:23(3)17:07+3:02(3)17:55+3:04(3)23:05+1:03(2)35:07+5:41(5)38:39+5:53(4)
OK Kamenice6:35+2:52(12)0:34+0:03(2)2:23+0:25(4)5:38+0:23(4)1:57+0:43(24)0:48+0:17(15)5:10+0:54(3)12:02+5:21(20)3:32+0:52(9)
50:03+11:44(6)55:07+9:42(5)56:27+10:06(5)57:04+10:12(5)52:49
11:24+5:51(27)5:04+2:20(21)1:20+0:24(23)0:37+0:10(17)*59
 
6686Postulkova Zuzana58:188:59+5:16(24)11:01+6:27(25)14:47+7:36(20)22:44+9:57(16)24:26+10:21(15)25:25+10:34(16)30:40+8:38(9)40:41+11:15(8)44:35+11:49(8)
Slavia ZU Zilina8:59+5:16(24)2:02+1:31(36)3:46+1:48(12)7:57+2:42(18)1:42+0:28(14)0:59+0:28(26)5:15+0:59(4)10:01+3:20(11)3:54+1:14(17)
52:16+13:57(8)56:21+10:56(6)57:40+11:19(6)58:18+11:26(6)
7:41+2:08(6)4:05+1:21(15)1:19+0:23(21)0:38+0:11(20)
 
7386Hankovcova Lenka62:207:49+4:06(19)9:26+4:52(21)14:55+7:44(21)22:09+9:22(15)23:47+9:42(13)24:55+10:04(14)30:54+8:52(11)44:07+14:41(11)47:56+15:10(11)
OK Kamenice7:49+4:06(19)1:37+1:06(31)5:29+3:31(32)7:14+1:59(13)1:38+0:24(9)1:08+0:37(32)5:59+1:43(13)13:13+6:32(29)3:49+1:09(15)
56:31+18:12(11)60:10+14:45(7)61:35+15:14(7)62:20+15:28(7)
8:35+3:02(9)3:39+0:55(6)1:25+0:29(31)0:45+0:18(33)
 
8262Tokarova Regina62:2312:52+9:09(31)15:12+10:38(31)19:08+11:57(30)26:55+14:08(26)28:47+14:42(25)29:51+15:00(25)35:16+13:14(20)44:29+15:03(12)48:16+15:30(14)
KOS Slavia Plzen12:52+9:09(31)2:20+1:49(38)3:56+1:58(17)7:47+2:32(17)1:52+0:38(21)1:04+0:33(28)5:25+1:09(7)9:13+2:32(7)3:47+1:07(12)
56:24+18:05(10)60:23+14:58(8)61:44+15:23(8)62:23+15:31(8)
8:08+2:35(8)3:59+1:15(14)1:21+0:25(26)0:39+0:12(23)
 
9611Vricanova Sylva63:067:29+3:46(18)8:17+3:43(16)21:22+14:11(32)28:44+15:57(31)30:33+16:28(28)31:11+16:20(28)36:46+14:44(23)45:28+16:02(16)48:08+15:22(13)
SKOB Havířov7:29+3:46(18)0:48+0:17(10)13:05+11:07(39)7:22+2:07(14)1:49+0:35(18)0:38+0:07(3)5:35+1:19(8)8:42+2:01(6)2:400:00(1)
57:31+19:12(12)61:12+15:47(9)62:30+16:09(9)63:06+16:14(9)
9:23+3:50(17)3:41+0:57(7)1:18+0:22(20)0:36+0:09(14)
 
106Vabulniece Liga63:566:54+3:11(13)7:56+3:22(12)12:17+5:06(13)21:34+8:47(13)23:13+9:08(12)24:46+9:55(12)29:55+7:53(8)44:31+15:05(13)48:05+15:19(12)
Al?ksne/Ape OK6:54+3:11(13)1:02+0:31(17)4:21+2:23(23)9:17+4:02(26)1:39+0:25(10)1:33+1:02(37)5:09+0:53(2)14:36+7:55(32)3:34+0:54(11)
55:35+17:16(9)61:57+16:32(10)63:18+16:57(10)63:56+17:04(10)
7:30+1:57(4)6:22+3:38(27)1:21+0:25(26)0:38+0:11(20)
 
11640Podmolíková Dagmar64:085:37+1:54(8)6:35+2:01(6)15:17+8:06(22)21:21+8:34(12)22:35+8:30(11)23:09+8:18(11)34:12+12:10(18)42:31+13:05(9)45:54+13:08(9)
SKOB Zlín5:37+1:54(8)0:58+0:27(16)8:42+6:44(38)6:04+0:49(5)1:140:00(1)0:34+0:03(2)11:03+6:47(32)8:19+1:38(5)3:23+0:43(8)
59:29+21:10(15)62:29+17:04(13)63:34+17:13(11)64:08+17:16(11)
13:35+8:02(32)3:00+0:16(3)1:05+0:09(5)0:34+0:07(5)
 
12408Fenclová Markéta64:125:08+1:25(5)6:18+1:44(5)9:38+2:27(5)24:25+11:38(19)26:00+11:55(19)26:53+12:02(18)32:31+10:29(16)46:05+16:39(19)49:55+17:09(15)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:08+1:25(5)1:10+0:39(21)3:20+1:22(10)14:47+9:32(38)1:35+0:21(8)0:53+0:22(21)5:38+1:22(10)13:34+6:53(30)3:50+1:10(16)
58:34+20:15(13)62:15+16:50(11)63:37+17:16(12)64:12+17:20(12)
8:39+3:06(10)3:41+0:57(7)1:22+0:26(29)0:35+0:08(9)
 
13890Hirsova Marcela64:326:08+2:25(10)7:44+3:10(11)11:35+4:24(11)18:09+5:22(9)19:26+5:21(7)20:17+5:26(6)25:36+3:34(5)35:41+6:15(6)39:13+6:27(5)
VSK Mendelu Brno6:08+2:25(10)1:36+1:05(30)3:51+1:53(14)6:34+1:19(8)1:17+0:03(2)0:51+0:20(18)5:19+1:03(6)10:05+3:24(12)3:32+0:52(9)
46:35+8:16(4)62:21+16:56(12)63:49+17:28(13)64:32+17:40(13)
7:22+1:49(3)15:46+13:02(37)1:28+0:32(32)0:43+0:16(29)
 
14908Neyrinck Novotná Markéta66:025:21+1:38(6)6:52+2:18(8)14:39+7:28(19)20:52+8:05(11)24:50+10:45(17)25:54+11:03(17)33:07+11:05(17)44:44+15:18(14)47:47+15:01(10)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra5:21+1:38(6)1:31+1:00(29)7:47+5:49(36)6:13+0:58(6)3:58+2:44(35)1:04+0:33(28)7:13+2:57(19)11:37+4:56(17)3:03+0:23(5)
59:04+20:45(14)64:21+18:56(14)65:32+19:11(14)66:02+19:10(14)
11:17+5:44(25)5:17+2:33(22)1:11+0:15(9)0:30+0:03(2)
 
15342Sadílková Lenka66:417:07+3:24(15)8:22+3:48(17)11:23+4:12(10)20:25+7:38(10)21:46+7:41(10)22:32+7:41(10)32:29+10:27(15)45:31+16:05(17)51:45+18:59(19)
OB Vizovice7:07+3:24(15)1:15+0:44(25)3:01+1:03(7)9:02+3:47(24)1:21+0:07(5)0:46+0:15(10)9:57+5:41(29)13:02+6:21(25)6:14+3:34(33)
60:30+22:11(16)64:39+19:14(15)65:56+19:35(15)66:41+19:49(15)
8:45+3:12(12)4:09+1:25(16)1:17+0:21(15)0:45+0:18(33)
 
16444Tloušťová Eva68:219:54+6:11(25)10:32+5:58(22)13:49+6:38(17)22:01+9:14(14)23:53+9:48(14)24:49+9:58(13)30:45+8:43(10)43:55+14:29(10)50:06+17:20(16)
OK Sparta Praha9:54+6:11(25)0:38+0:07(6)3:17+1:19(9)8:12+2:57(20)1:52+0:38(21)0:56+0:25(23)5:56+1:40(11)13:10+6:29(27)6:11+3:31(32)
61:43+23:24(18)65:41+20:16(16)67:33+21:12(16)68:21+21:29(16)
11:37+6:04(28)3:58+1:14(13)1:52+0:56(36)0:48+0:21(37)
 
17525Kašparová Šárka69:514:43+1:00(4)5:27+0:53(4)9:52+2:41(7)17:25+4:38(6)19:23+5:18(6)20:30+5:39(7)31:37+9:35(12)47:40+18:14(21)51:49+19:03(20)
Orientační běh Opava4:43+1:00(4)0:44+0:13(8)4:25+2:27(24)7:33+2:18(16)1:58+0:44(26)1:07+0:36(31)11:07+6:51(33)16:03+9:22(33)4:09+1:29(20)
61:07+22:48(17)67:17+21:52(17)69:04+22:43(17)69:51+22:59(17)
9:18+3:45(16)6:10+3:26(26)1:47+0:51(34)0:47+0:20(36)
 
18106Nowak Barbara70:104:30+0:47(3)5:19+0:45(2)9:27+2:16(3)16:10+3:23(5)19:00+4:55(4)19:42+4:51(4)32:18+10:16(14)45:56+16:30(18)50:54+18:08(18)
HKS Azymut Mochy4:30+0:47(3)0:49+0:18(12)4:08+2:10(20)6:43+1:28(10)2:50+1:36(32)0:42+0:11(5)12:36+8:20(34)13:38+6:57(31)4:58+2:18(24)
63:00+24:41(20)68:23+22:58(18)69:33+23:12(18)70:10+23:18(18)
12:06+6:33(31)5:23+2:39(23)1:10+0:14(8)0:37+0:10(17)
 
19436Myslivcova Lenka71:2012:03+8:20(30)13:13+8:39(30)17:43+10:32(27)24:54+12:07(20)26:54+12:49(20)27:46+12:55(20)35:59+13:57(22)47:08+17:42(20)51:59+19:13(21)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove12:03+8:20(30)1:10+0:39(21)4:30+2:32(26)7:11+1:56(11)2:00+0:46(27)0:52+0:21(19)8:13+3:57(27)11:09+4:28(15)4:51+2:11(23)
61:46+23:27(19)69:22+23:57(19)70:42+24:21(19)71:20+24:28(19)
9:47+4:14(18)7:36+4:52(28)1:20+0:24(23)0:38+0:11(20)
 
20779Kalocsai Adrienn73:334:16+0:33(2)5:19+0:45(2)7:34+0:23(2)14:45+1:58(2)16:31+2:26(2)17:16+2:25(2)23:50+1:48(3)34:30+5:04(4)41:58+9:12(7)
Tata4:16+0:33(2)1:03+0:32(18)2:15+0:17(3)7:11+1:56(11)1:46+0:32(16)0:45+0:14(7)6:34+2:18(15)10:40+3:59(13)7:28+4:48(36)
50:54+12:35(7)71:05+25:40(20)72:26+26:05(20)73:33+26:41(20)
8:56+3:23(13)20:11+17:27(39)1:21+0:25(26)1:07+0:40(42)
 
21612Kaderova Barbora73:4213:52+10:09(32)15:16+10:42(32)19:41+12:30(31)27:11+14:24(27)28:50+14:45(26)29:54+15:03(26)38:01+15:59(24)49:20+19:54(22)53:54+21:08(22)
SKOB Havířov13:52+10:09(32)1:24+0:53(28)4:25+2:27(24)7:30+2:15(15)1:39+0:25(10)1:04+0:33(28)8:07+3:51(26)11:19+4:38(16)4:34+1:54(22)
63:43+25:24(21)71:26+26:01(21)72:58+26:37(21)73:42+26:50(21)
9:49+4:16(19)7:43+4:59(29)1:32+0:36(33)0:44+0:17(31)
 
22548Vobornikova Eva74:1228:43+25:00(38)29:56+25:22(38)32:06+24:55(37)38:36+25:49(35)40:30+26:25(35)41:20+26:29(35)46:37+24:35(35)56:33+27:07(30)60:20+27:34(28)
SK Chotebor28:43+25:00(38)1:13+0:42(23)2:10+0:12(2)6:30+1:15(7)1:54+0:40(23)0:50+0:19(17)5:17+1:01(5)9:56+3:15(10)3:47+1:07(12)
68:04+29:45(23)72:18+26:53(22)73:35+27:14(22)74:12+27:20(22)
7:44+2:11(7)4:14+1:30(18)1:17+0:21(15)0:37+0:10(17)
 
23763Časnochová Tatiana76:2819:57+16:14(35)20:54+16:20(35)24:49+17:38(35)33:49+21:02(33)35:29+21:24(33)36:10+21:19(33)45:00+22:58(32)57:51+28:25(32)61:39+28:53(29)
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica19:57+16:14(35)0:57+0:26(15)3:55+1:57(16)9:00+3:45(22)1:40+0:26(13)0:41+0:10(4)8:50+4:34(28)12:51+6:10(24)3:48+1:08(14)
70:46+32:27(25)74:37+29:12(23)75:46+29:25(23)76:28+29:36(23)
9:07+3:34(14)3:51+1:07(11)1:09+0:13(7)0:42+0:15(26)
 
24162Burdova Simona77:5711:47+8:04(29)12:21+7:47(29)17:02+9:51(26)25:51+13:04(23)27:36+13:31(23)28:22+13:31(23)39:23+17:21(25)51:34+22:08(23)57:57+25:11(24)
KOB Děčín11:47+8:04(29)0:34+0:03(2)4:41+2:43(28)8:49+3:34(21)1:45+0:31(15)0:46+0:15(10)11:01+6:45(31)12:11+5:30(21)6:23+3:43(34)
72:18+33:59(27)76:07+30:42(24)77:18+30:57(24)77:57+31:05(24)
14:21+8:48(33)3:49+1:05(10)1:11+0:15(9)0:39+0:12(23)
 
25468Illnerova Daniela79:216:58+3:15(14)8:01+3:27(13)11:53+4:42(12)22:47+10:00(17)24:26+10:21(15)25:09+10:18(15)31:52+9:50(13)55:21+25:55(28)63:36+30:50(32)
OOB Kotlarka Praha6:58+3:15(14)1:03+0:32(18)3:52+1:54(15)10:54+5:39(30)1:39+0:25(10)0:43+0:12(6)6:43+2:27(16)23:29+16:48(39)8:15+5:35(38)
73:42+35:23(28)77:23+31:58(25)78:47+32:26(25)79:21+32:29(25)
10:06+4:33(21)3:41+0:57(7)1:24+0:28(30)0:34+0:07(5)
 
26159Barillová Alena80:0614:48+11:05(33)15:39+11:05(33)21:47+14:36(33)30:47+18:00(32)33:27+19:22(32)34:42+19:51(32)41:33+19:31(29)53:29+24:03(26)59:15+26:29(26)
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves14:48+11:05(33)0:51+0:20(13)6:08+4:10(33)9:00+3:45(22)2:40+1:26(31)1:15+0:44(35)6:51+2:35(17)11:56+5:15(19)5:46+3:06(30)
73:47+35:28(29)77:58+32:33(26)79:18+32:57(26)80:06+33:14(26)
14:32+8:59(34)4:11+1:27(17)1:20+0:24(23)0:48+0:21(37)
 
27505Pustaiová Romana81:0710:04+6:21(26)12:00+7:26(27)16:04+8:53(24)26:34+13:47(25)31:45+17:40(30)32:37+17:46(30)40:10+18:08(26)51:58+22:32(24)57:10+24:24(23)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis10:04+6:21(26)1:56+1:25(35)4:04+2:06(19)10:30+5:15(29)5:11+3:57(37)0:52+0:21(19)7:33+3:17(22)11:48+5:07(18)5:12+2:32(25)
67:45+29:26(22)79:11+33:46(27)80:28+34:07(27)81:07+34:15(27)
10:35+5:02(23)11:26+8:42(33)1:17+0:21(15)0:39+0:12(23)
 
28246Kreckova Petra82:125:32+1:49(7)8:15+3:41(15)13:23+6:12(15)27:59+15:12(28)29:48+15:43(27)30:36+15:45(27)43:48+21:46(31)54:48+25:22(27)59:21+26:35(27)
KOB ZPV Prostejov5:32+1:49(7)2:43+2:12(39)5:08+3:10(30)14:36+9:21(36)1:49+0:35(18)0:48+0:17(15)13:12+8:56(36)11:00+4:19(14)4:33+1:53(21)
77:33+39:14(33)80:30+35:05(29)81:37+35:16(28)82:12+35:20(28)
18:12+12:39(37)2:57+0:13(2)1:07+0:11(6)0:35+0:08(9)
 
29584Ctrnactova Magdalena82:258:12+4:29(22)9:25+4:51(20)16:43+9:32(25)26:11+13:24(24)28:35+14:30(24)29:47+14:56(24)40:13+18:11(27)52:26+23:00(25)59:08+26:22(25)
SK Praga8:12+4:29(22)1:13+0:42(23)7:18+5:20(35)9:28+4:13(27)2:24+1:10(29)1:12+0:41(33)10:26+6:10(30)12:13+5:32(23)6:42+4:02(35)
69:07+30:48(24)80:24+34:59(28)81:43+35:22(29)82:25+35:33(29)
9:59+4:26(20)11:17+8:33(31)1:19+0:23(21)0:42+0:15(26)
 
30805Pánková Martina84:137:19+3:36(17)9:13+4:39(18)13:49+6:38(17)22:53+10:06(18)25:43+11:38(18)26:57+12:06(19)34:23+12:21(19)55:30+26:04(29)64:59+32:13(34)
TJ Rapid Bratislava7:19+3:36(17)1:54+1:23(34)4:36+2:38(27)9:04+3:49(25)2:50+1:36(32)1:14+0:43(34)7:26+3:10(21)21:07+14:26(38)9:29+6:49(39)
76:56+38:37(32)82:26+37:01(31)83:38+37:17(31)84:13+37:21(30)
11:57+6:24(30)5:30+2:46(24)1:12+0:16(11)0:35+0:08(9)
 
31411Demlová Jitka84:218:04+4:21(21)9:20+4:46(19)13:31+6:20(16)25:37+12:50(22)27:04+12:59(21)28:01+13:10(21)40:58+18:56(28)57:46+28:20(31)61:43+28:57(30)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:04+4:21(21)1:16+0:45(27)4:11+2:13(21)12:06+6:51(32)1:27+0:13(6)0:57+0:26(24)12:57+8:41(35)16:48+10:07(37)3:57+1:17(18)
76:22+38:03(31)82:18+36:53(30)83:35+37:14(30)84:21+37:29(31)
14:39+9:06(36)5:56+3:12(25)1:17+0:21(15)0:46+0:19(35)
 
32496Mielcová Elena86:2627:10+23:27(36)28:16+23:42(36)32:02+24:51(36)40:06+27:19(36)41:52+27:47(36)42:54+28:03(36)48:51+26:49(36)62:01+32:35(35)68:10+35:24(36)
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava27:10+23:27(36)1:06+0:35(20)3:46+1:48(12)8:04+2:49(19)1:46+0:32(16)1:02+0:31(27)5:57+1:41(12)13:10+6:29(27)6:09+3:29(31)
79:53+41:34(35)83:44+38:19(32)85:32+39:11(32)86:26+39:34(32)
11:43+6:10(29)3:51+1:07(11)1:48+0:52(35)0:54+0:27(41)
 
33577Pribikova Monika89:078:49+5:06(23)11:04+6:30(26)18:53+11:42(29)28:25+15:38(29)32:24+18:19(31)34:19+19:28(31)42:23+20:21(30)58:33+29:07(34)63:51+31:05(33)
SK Praga8:49+5:06(23)2:15+1:44(37)7:49+5:51(37)9:32+4:17(28)3:59+2:45(36)1:55+1:24(38)8:04+3:48(25)16:10+9:29(34)5:18+2:38(28)
74:59+36:40(30)86:19+40:54(33)88:25+42:04(33)89:07+42:15(33)
11:08+5:35(24)11:20+8:36(32)2:06+1:10(37)0:42+0:15(26)
 
34125Silier Andrea89:496:09+2:26(11)7:24+2:50(10)10:45+3:34(8)25:22+12:35(21)27:19+13:14(22)28:16+13:25(22)35:39+13:37(21)45:10+15:44(15)50:39+17:53(17)
Järfälla OK6:09+2:26(11)1:15+0:44(25)3:21+1:23(11)14:37+9:22(37)1:57+0:43(24)0:57+0:26(24)7:23+3:07(20)9:31+2:50(8)5:29+2:49(29)
71:26+33:07(26)87:57+42:32(34)89:14+42:53(34)89:49+42:57(34)
20:47+15:14(38)16:31+13:47(38)1:17+0:21(15)0:35+0:08(9)
 
35266Doušková Vlasta92:5036:43+33:00(39)37:20+32:46(39)42:10+34:59(38)56:31+43:44(38)58:59+44:54(38)59:44+44:53(38)65:56+43:54(38)75:32+46:06(38)78:36+45:50(37)
KOS Tesla Brno36:43+33:00(39)0:37+0:06(4)4:50+2:52(29)14:21+9:06(35)2:28+1:14(30)0:45+0:14(7)6:12+1:56(14)9:36+2:55(9)3:04+0:24(6)
87:47+49:28(36)91:11+45:46(36)92:23+46:02(35)92:50+45:58(35)23:3535:5383:45
9:11+3:38(15)3:24+0:40(4)1:12+0:16(11)0:270:00(1)*47*62*49
 
36440Netukova Hana93:107:49+4:06(19)10:45+6:11(24)16:00+8:49(23)28:25+15:38(29)30:41+16:36(29)32:02+17:11(29)46:01+23:59(34)62:39+33:13(36)67:53+35:07(35)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove7:49+4:06(19)2:56+2:25(40)5:15+3:17(31)12:25+7:10(34)2:16+1:02(28)1:21+0:50(36)13:59+9:43(38)16:38+9:57(36)5:14+2:34(26)
79:14+40:55(34)90:17+44:52(35)92:27+46:06(36)93:10+46:18(36)
11:21+5:48(26)11:03+8:19(30)2:10+1:14(38)0:43+0:16(29)
 
37508Picková Helena95:3711:29+7:46(28)12:17+7:43(28)18:33+11:22(28)45:19+32:32(37)47:09+33:04(37)48:02+33:11(37)61:44+39:42(37)73:56+44:30(37)79:12+46:26(38)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:29+7:46(28)0:48+0:17(10)6:16+4:18(34)26:46+21:31(39)1:50+0:36(20)0:53+0:22(21)13:42+9:26(37)12:12+5:31(22)5:16+2:36(27)
89:30+51:11(37)93:52+48:27(37)95:07+48:46(37)95:37+48:45(37)
10:18+4:45(22)4:22+1:38(19)1:15+0:19(14)0:30+0:03(2)
 
38428Kašparová Marie116:2217:22+13:39(34)19:04+14:30(34)23:23+16:12(34)35:38+22:51(34)37:09+23:04(34)37:54+23:03(34)45:27+23:25(33)58:32+29:06(33)62:31+29:45(31)
OK Netopýr Zákupy17:22+13:39(34)1:42+1:11(32)4:19+2:21(22)12:15+7:00(33)1:31+0:17(7)0:45+0:14(7)7:33+3:17(22)13:05+6:24(26)3:59+1:19(19)
100:57+62:38(38)114:44+69:19(38)115:48+69:27(38)116:22+69:30(38)103:09
38:26+32:53(39)13:47+11:03(35)1:04+0:08(4)0:34+0:07(5)*100
 
39750Douchová Jaroslava147:2747:38+43:55(40)49:23+44:49(40)53:26+46:15(39)65:00+52:13(39)71:58+57:53(39)75:00+60:09(39)93:06+71:04(39)109:16+79:50(39)117:06+84:20(39)
Start Nachod47:38+43:55(40)1:45+1:14(33)4:03+2:05(18)11:34+6:19(31)6:58+5:44(39)3:02+2:31(39)18:06+13:50(39)16:10+9:29(34)7:50+5:10(37)
131:44+93:25(39)143:36+98:11(39)146:38+100:17(39)147:27+100:35(39)
14:38+9:05(35)11:52+9:08(34)3:02+2:06(39)0:49+0:22(39)
 
 
673Kralova Miriamdisk---------------------------------------------
Slavia ZU Zilina
----------23:2124:14
23:210:53+0:26(40)
 
108Murawska Ewadisk---------------------------------------------
HKS Azymut Mochy
33:2839:4843:4044:24
33:286:203:520:44+0:17(31)
 
328Petrová Martinadisk27:54+24:11(37)28:37+24:03(37)-----58:08-----66:3779:3096:36-----
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub27:54+24:11(37)0:43+0:12(7)29:318:2912:5317:06
118:03124:53126:21126:57
21:276:501:280:36+0:09(14)
 
 
 
 
W50-A (25)2,8 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(48)3(63)4(66)5(42)6(38)7(56)8(41)9(49)
10(36)11(47)12(43)13(100)Cíl
 
1250Jarosova Petra40:512:520:00(1)7:140:00(1)11:01+0:14(2)14:160:00(1)14:530:00(1)17:040:00(1)25:380:00(1)27:530:00(1)33:58+0:02(2)
KOB ZPV Prostejov2:520:00(1)4:22+0:23(3)3:47+1:14(9)3:15+0:31(7)0:370:00(1)2:110:00(1)8:34+0:42(5)2:150:00(1)6:05+2:23(12)
36:02+0:09(2)36:540:00(1)39:200:00(1)40:180:00(1)40:510:00(1)
2:04+0:37(8)0:520:00(1)2:260:00(1)0:580:00(1)0:33+0:02(3)
 
2339Klapalová Jana42:565:11+2:19(7)9:18+2:04(3)12:50+2:03(3)16:55+2:39(3)17:33+2:40(2)19:48+2:44(2)27:40+2:02(2)29:55+2:02(2)33:560:00(1)
OB Vamberk5:11+2:19(7)4:07+0:08(2)3:32+0:59(7)4:05+1:21(13)0:38+0:01(2)2:15+0:04(2)7:520:00(1)2:150:00(1)4:01+0:19(2)
35:530:00(1)37:02+0:08(2)41:12+1:52(2)42:16+1:58(2)42:56+2:05(2)
1:57+0:30(6)1:09+0:17(6)4:10+1:44(9)1:04+0:06(3)0:40+0:09(11)
 
3872Nemeckova Jarmila46:143:49+0:57(2)8:12+0:58(2)10:470:00(1)16:38+2:22(2)17:43+2:50(3)20:26+3:22(3)28:30+2:52(3)32:46+4:53(3)38:23+4:27(3)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra3:49+0:57(2)4:23+0:24(4)2:35+0:02(2)5:51+3:07(19)1:05+0:28(12)2:43+0:32(3)8:04+0:12(3)4:16+2:01(13)5:37+1:55(8)
40:18+4:25(3)41:24+4:30(3)44:22+5:02(3)45:40+5:22(3)46:14+5:23(3)
1:55+0:28(4)1:06+0:14(4)2:58+0:32(4)1:18+0:20(6)0:34+0:03(4)
 
4847Jastrzembská Jarmila52:159:36+6:44(15)14:14+7:00(9)16:54+6:07(5)22:30+8:14(7)23:48+8:55(7)26:34+9:30(5)34:36+8:58(4)38:47+10:54(4)44:25+10:29(4)
TJ TŽ Třinec9:36+6:44(15)4:38+0:39(5)2:40+0:07(3)5:36+2:52(17)1:18+0:41(18)2:46+0:35(5)8:02+0:10(2)4:11+1:56(10)5:38+1:56(9)
46:20+10:27(4)47:27+10:33(4)50:21+11:01(4)51:39+11:21(4)52:15+11:24(4)
1:55+0:28(4)1:07+0:15(5)2:54+0:28(2)1:18+0:20(6)0:36+0:05(8)
 
5103Judit Cservény57:514:15+1:23(3)12:56+5:42(5)16:13+5:26(4)19:15+4:59(4)20:09+5:16(4)28:31+11:27(7)39:10+13:32(7)43:09+15:16(6)48:03+14:07(5)
Hidegkúti Spartacus4:15+1:23(3)8:41+4:42(18)3:17+0:44(5)3:02+0:18(4)0:54+0:17(3)8:22+6:11(22)10:39+2:47(11)3:59+1:44(8)4:54+1:12(3)
49:56+14:03(5)51:13+14:19(5)55:27+16:07(5)57:11+16:53(5)57:51+17:00(5)
1:53+0:26(3)1:17+0:25(7)4:14+1:48(10)1:44+0:46(18)0:40+0:09(11)
 
6702Poklopová Ivana58:1716:20+13:28(21)20:19+13:05(17)22:52+12:05(14)28:34+14:18(14)29:46+14:53(14)32:30+15:26(11)40:34+14:56(8)44:48+16:55(7)50:28+16:32(7)
SOB Olomouc16:20+13:28(21)3:590:00(1)2:330:00(1)5:42+2:58(18)1:12+0:35(14)2:44+0:33(4)8:04+0:12(3)4:14+1:59(12)5:40+1:58(11)
52:25+16:32(7)53:29+16:35(7)56:25+17:05(6)57:41+17:23(6)58:17+17:26(6)
1:57+0:30(6)1:04+0:12(3)2:56+0:30(3)1:16+0:18(5)0:36+0:05(8)
 
7637Lisá Monika64:326:31+3:39(9)13:56+6:42(7)26:23+15:36(17)29:19+15:03(15)30:17+15:24(15)35:18+18:14(14)44:11+18:33(12)48:49+20:56(10)53:57+20:01(9)
SKOB Ostrov6:31+3:39(9)7:25+3:26(14)12:27+9:54(25)2:56+0:12(3)0:58+0:21(5)5:01+2:50(15)8:53+1:01(6)4:38+2:23(15)5:08+1:26(4)
56:27+20:34(8)57:57+21:03(8)61:43+22:23(7)63:50+23:32(7)64:32+23:41(7)
2:30+1:03(14)1:30+0:38(9)3:46+1:20(7)2:07+1:09(23)0:42+0:11(15)
 
8502Jermanová Eva68:394:30+1:38(4)15:38+8:24(11)22:20+11:33(12)25:32+11:16(11)26:34+11:41(10)34:09+17:05(13)46:48+21:10(13)50:34+22:41(11)58:49+24:53(10)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:30+1:38(4)11:08+7:09(20)6:42+4:09(21)3:12+0:28(6)1:02+0:25(9)7:35+5:24(21)12:39+4:47(18)3:46+1:31(6)8:15+4:33(18)
61:37+25:44(12)63:07+26:13(13)66:40+27:20(9)68:00+27:42(8)68:39+27:48(8)
2:48+1:21(19)1:30+0:38(9)3:33+1:07(5)1:20+0:22(8)0:39+0:08(10)
 
9438Chmelarova Marie68:4823:21+20:29(25)28:17+21:03(23)31:21+20:34(21)34:31+20:15(20)35:35+20:42(20)40:37+23:33(18)52:25+26:47(15)54:41+26:48(14)59:51+25:55(12)
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove23:21+20:29(25)4:56+0:57(7)3:04+0:31(4)3:10+0:26(5)1:04+0:27(10)5:02+2:51(16)11:48+3:56(12)2:16+0:01(3)5:10+1:28(5)
61:55+26:02(13)62:55+26:01(12)67:14+27:54(11)68:17+27:59(9)68:48+27:57(9)15:59
2:04+0:37(8)1:00+0:08(2)4:19+1:53(12)1:03+0:05(2)0:310:00(1)*41
 
10579Ježková Regina69:095:27+2:35(8)12:10+4:56(4)17:34+6:47(7)20:18+6:02(5)21:23+6:30(5)26:30+9:26(4)38:23+12:45(6)42:54+15:01(5)48:33+14:37(6)
SK Praga5:27+2:35(8)6:43+2:44(11)5:24+2:51(17)2:440:00(1)1:05+0:28(12)5:07+2:56(18)11:53+4:01(14)4:31+2:16(14)5:39+1:57(10)
51:10+15:17(6)52:47+15:53(6)66:56+27:36(10)68:28+28:10(10)69:09+28:18(10)
2:37+1:10(17)1:37+0:45(14)14:09+11:43(24)1:32+0:34(13)0:41+0:10(14)
 
11178Franková Jana69:209:29+6:37(14)14:20+7:06(10)21:08+10:21(10)24:42+10:26(9)25:38+10:45(8)30:40+13:36(8)42:31+16:53(10)54:25+26:32(13)59:52+25:56(13)
KOB Kysak9:29+6:37(14)4:51+0:52(6)6:48+4:15(22)3:34+0:50(11)0:56+0:19(4)5:02+2:51(16)11:51+3:59(13)11:54+9:39(23)5:27+1:45(7)
61:19+25:26(11)62:53+25:59(11)66:35+27:15(8)68:30+28:12(11)69:20+28:29(11)
1:270:00(1)1:34+0:42(12)3:42+1:16(6)1:55+0:57(21)0:50+0:19(21)
 
12414Roudná Eva71:2912:16+9:24(18)18:03+10:49(15)22:00+11:13(11)25:18+11:02(10)26:43+11:50(11)30:53+13:49(9)41:19+15:41(9)46:18+18:25(8)51:39+17:43(8)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:16+9:24(18)5:47+1:48(9)3:57+1:24(12)3:18+0:34(8)1:25+0:48(21)4:10+1:59(7)10:26+2:34(10)4:59+2:44(18)5:21+1:39(6)
57:24+21:31(9)59:04+22:10(9)68:53+29:33(12)70:43+30:25(12)71:29+30:38(12)
5:45+4:18(25)1:40+0:48(15)9:49+7:23(20)1:50+0:52(20)0:46+0:15(19)
 
13645Laznickova Marcela72:3711:19+8:27(17)17:11+9:57(14)23:15+12:28(16)27:31+13:15(13)28:46+13:53(13)32:59+15:55(12)43:16+17:38(11)48:21+20:28(9)60:49+26:53(14)
SKOB Zlín11:19+8:27(17)5:52+1:53(10)6:04+3:31(20)4:16+1:32(14)1:15+0:38(17)4:13+2:02(9)10:17+2:25(8)5:05+2:50(19)12:28+8:46(21)
63:55+28:02(14)65:19+28:25(14)70:56+31:36(13)72:06+31:48(13)72:37+31:46(13)
3:06+1:39(21)1:24+0:32(8)5:37+3:11(15)1:10+0:12(4)0:310:00(1)
 
14338Veverková Yveta76:544:40+1:48(5)12:59+5:45(6)16:59+6:12(6)21:33+7:17(6)23:15+8:22(6)26:35+9:31(6)36:55+11:17(5)52:41+24:48(12)58:51+24:55(11)
OB Vamberk4:40+1:48(5)8:19+4:20(17)4:00+1:27(13)4:34+1:50(16)1:42+1:05(23)3:20+1:09(6)10:20+2:28(9)15:46+13:31(24)6:10+2:28(13)
61:11+25:18(10)62:43+25:49(10)74:27+35:07(14)76:07+35:49(14)76:54+36:03(14)
2:20+0:53(10)1:32+0:40(11)11:44+9:18(22)1:40+0:42(15)0:47+0:16(20)
 
15543Choutková Lenka80:3919:16+16:24(24)26:41+19:27(22)32:20+21:33(22)36:50+22:34(22)37:49+22:56(22)42:00+24:56(20)55:54+30:16(20)60:33+32:40(19)67:47+33:51(17)
Sdružení organizátorů bankovní19:16+16:24(24)7:25+3:26(14)5:39+3:06(18)4:30+1:46(15)0:59+0:22(6)4:11+2:00(8)13:54+6:02(19)4:39+2:24(16)7:14+3:32(15)
70:20+34:27(17)72:55+36:01(17)78:22+39:02(15)79:59+39:41(15)80:39+39:48(15)
2:33+1:06(16)2:35+1:43(25)5:27+3:01(14)1:37+0:39(14)0:40+0:09(11)
 
16136Semrádová Jitka83:008:09+5:17(12)21:24+14:10(18)27:12+16:25(18)31:13+16:57(18)32:27+17:34(17)37:45+20:41(16)52:17+26:39(14)56:21+28:28(15)63:56+30:00(15)
K.O.B. Chocen8:09+5:17(12)13:15+9:16(21)5:48+3:15(19)4:01+1:17(12)1:14+0:37(15)5:18+3:07(19)14:32+6:40(21)4:04+1:49(9)7:35+3:53(17)
66:22+30:29(15)68:29+31:35(15)80:29+41:09(16)82:10+41:52(16)83:00+42:09(16)
2:26+0:59(13)2:07+1:15(21)12:00+9:34(23)1:41+0:43(16)0:50+0:19(21)
 
17855Bialožytová Pavla84:416:50+3:58(10)14:13+6:59(8)18:41+7:54(8)24:35+10:19(8)26:04+11:11(9)30:55+13:51(10)53:41+28:03(18)60:14+32:21(18)72:30+38:34(19)
TJ TŽ Třinec6:50+3:58(10)7:23+3:24(13)4:28+1:55(15)5:54+3:10(20)1:29+0:52(22)4:51+2:40(12)22:46+14:54(25)6:33+4:18(20)12:16+8:34(20)
75:49+39:56(19)78:12+41:18(19)82:38+43:18(17)84:06+43:48(17)84:41+43:50(17)
3:19+1:52(22)2:23+1:31(24)4:26+2:00(13)1:28+0:30(11)0:35+0:04(7)
 
18553Kábrtová Iva87:3616:40+13:48(22)24:34+17:20(20)34:53+24:06(24)38:14+23:58(23)40:09+25:16(23)44:33+27:29(21)58:36+32:58(22)62:47+34:54(21)71:14+37:18(18)
SK LOB Nová Paka16:40+13:48(22)7:54+3:55(16)10:19+7:46(24)3:21+0:37(9)1:55+1:18(24)4:24+2:13(10)14:03+6:11(20)4:11+1:56(10)8:27+4:45(19)
74:37+38:44(18)76:51+39:57(18)84:43+45:23(18)86:54+46:36(18)87:36+46:45(18)
3:23+1:56(23)2:14+1:22(23)7:52+5:26(18)2:11+1:13(24)0:42+0:11(15)
 
19793Bohunská Jana91:4712:55+10:03(19)18:12+10:58(16)22:56+12:09(15)25:51+11:35(12)26:52+11:59(12)45:18+28:14(23)57:19+31:41(21)61:15+33:22(20)78:49+44:53(22)
TJ Loko Krnov12:55+10:03(19)5:17+1:18(8)4:44+2:11(16)2:55+0:11(2)1:01+0:24(8)18:26+16:15(25)12:01+4:09(15)3:56+1:41(7)17:34+13:52(23)
83:41+47:48(23)85:27+48:33(23)89:43+50:23(19)91:05+50:47(19)91:47+50:56(19)
4:52+3:25(24)1:46+0:54(17)4:16+1:50(11)1:22+0:24(10)0:42+0:11(15)
 
20582Slavikova Katerina93:284:44+1:52(6)15:40+8:26(12)19:32+8:45(9)30:03+15:47(16)31:26+16:33(16)38:10+21:06(17)54:56+29:18(19)63:34+35:41(22)80:12+46:16(23)
SK Praga4:44+1:52(6)10:56+6:57(19)3:52+1:19(10)10:31+7:47(25)1:23+0:46(20)6:44+4:33(20)16:46+8:54(24)8:38+6:23(21)16:38+12:56(22)
82:32+46:39(22)84:14+47:20(22)90:53+51:33(21)92:35+52:17(20)93:28+52:37(20)
2:20+0:53(10)1:42+0:50(16)6:39+4:13(16)1:42+0:44(17)0:53+0:22(24)
 
21659Veselská Kateřina93:438:08+5:16(11)25:00+17:46(21)29:03+18:16(20)35:12+20:56(21)36:16+21:23(21)40:53+23:49(19)53:13+27:35(16)56:44+28:51(16)78:30+44:34(21)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering8:08+5:16(11)16:52+12:53(25)4:03+1:30(14)6:09+3:25(21)1:04+0:27(10)4:37+2:26(11)12:20+4:28(17)3:31+1:16(5)21:46+18:04(25)
81:01+45:08(21)83:08+46:14(21)90:49+51:29(20)92:52+52:34(21)93:43+52:52(21)
2:31+1:04(15)2:07+1:15(21)7:41+5:15(17)2:03+1:05(22)0:51+0:20(23)
 
22808Janacek Mira94:568:29+5:37(13)15:48+8:34(13)22:50+12:03(13)30:11+15:55(17)32:30+17:37(18)44:49+27:45(22)60:06+34:28(23)70:55+43:02(24)77:54+43:58(20)
TJ Rapid Bratislava8:29+5:37(13)7:19+3:20(12)7:02+4:29(23)7:21+4:37(23)2:19+1:42(25)12:19+10:08(23)15:17+7:25(22)10:49+8:34(22)6:59+3:17(14)
80:18+44:25(20)82:05+45:11(20)92:25+53:05(22)94:14+53:56(22)94:56+54:05(22)
2:24+0:57(12)1:47+0:55(18)10:20+7:54(21)1:49+0:51(19)0:42+0:11(15)
 
23789Žaloudíková Marie103:0210:46+7:54(16)24:06+16:52(19)28:02+17:15(19)31:30+17:14(19)32:51+17:58(19)37:43+20:39(15)53:38+28:00(17)58:29+30:36(17)65:47+31:51(16)
TJ Loko Krnov10:46+7:54(16)13:20+9:21(22)3:56+1:23(11)3:28+0:44(10)1:21+0:44(19)4:52+2:41(13)15:55+8:03(23)4:51+2:36(17)7:18+3:36(16)
68:35+32:42(16)70:24+33:30(16)100:59+61:39(24)102:28+62:10(23)103:02+62:11(23)
2:48+1:21(19)1:49+0:57(19)30:35+28:09(25)1:29+0:31(12)0:34+0:03(4)
 
2464Peřinková Irena104:2318:38+15:46(23)35:15+28:01(25)39:00+28:13(25)45:14+30:58(25)46:14+31:21(25)51:07+34:03(24)63:15+37:37(24)66:41+38:48(23)88:13+54:17(24)
BETA URSUS Rosice18:38+15:46(23)16:37+12:38(24)3:45+1:12(8)6:14+3:30(22)1:00+0:23(7)4:53+2:42(14)12:08+4:16(16)3:26+1:11(4)21:32+17:50(24)
90:58+55:05(24)93:00+56:06(24)100:56+61:36(23)103:11+62:53(24)104:23+63:32(24)43:56
2:45+1:18(18)2:02+1:10(20)7:56+5:30(19)2:15+1:17(25)1:12+0:41(25)*42
 
25656Maget Brigitte109:2513:11+10:19(20)28:50+21:36(24)32:20+21:33(22)40:52+26:36(24)42:06+27:13(24)60:20+43:16(25)69:34+43:56(25)96:46+68:53(25)100:28+66:32(25)
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn13:11+10:19(20)15:39+11:40(23)3:30+0:57(6)8:32+5:48(24)1:14+0:37(15)18:14+16:03(24)9:14+1:22(7)27:12+24:57(25)3:420:00(1)
101:57+66:04(25)103:31+66:37(25)107:30+68:10(25)108:51+68:33(25)109:25+68:34(25)92:04
1:29+0:02(2)1:34+0:42(12)3:59+1:33(8)1:21+0:23(9)0:34+0:03(4)*49
 
 
 
 
W55-A (15)2,7 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(41)3(35)4(65)5(39)6(63)7(48)8(64)9(49)
10(47)11(100)Cíl
 
1913Bravená Alexandra49:104:45+1:29(4)6:14+1:45(4)9:36+3:14(4)15:00+2:17(3)15:50+2:21(3)26:35+3:45(3)29:57+2:57(2)32:32+3:29(2)40:270:00(1)
VSK Mendelu Brno4:45+1:29(4)1:29+0:46(9)3:22+1:31(10)5:24+0:41(2)0:50+0:16(5)10:45+4:28(10)3:22+0:16(3)2:35+0:35(7)7:55+1:03(3)
43:240:00(1)48:310:00(1)49:100:00(1)
2:57+0:27(3)5:07+1:04(6)0:39+0:08(6)
 
2519Syslová Iva52:554:27+1:11(3)6:10+1:41(3)9:10+2:48(3)15:06+2:23(4)16:12+2:43(4)25:41+2:51(2)31:25+4:25(4)34:18+5:15(4)42:21+1:54(2)
OOB Trebic4:27+1:11(3)1:43+1:00(11)3:00+1:09(4)5:56+1:13(3)1:06+0:32(10)9:29+3:12(7)5:44+2:38(10)2:53+0:53(8)8:03+1:11(5)
46:10+2:46(2)52:07+3:36(2)52:55+3:45(2)
3:49+1:19(7)5:57+1:54(10)0:48+0:17(10)
 
3150Davi Jana54:046:28+3:12(7)7:41+3:12(7)11:02+4:40(7)17:59+5:16(7)18:37+5:08(7)32:48+9:58(9)36:35+9:35(7)38:52+9:49(7)45:44+5:17(5)
Klub OB Martin6:28+3:12(7)1:13+0:30(4)3:21+1:30(9)6:57+2:14(12)0:38+0:04(3)14:11+7:54(12)3:47+0:41(5)2:17+0:17(3)6:520:00(1)
48:14+4:50(4)53:20+4:49(3)54:04+4:54(3)
2:300:00(1)5:06+1:03(5)0:44+0:13(7)
 
4131Hrstková Dana54:273:160:00(1)4:290:00(1)6:220:00(1)12:49+0:06(2)13:290:00(1)22:500:00(1)27:000:00(1)29:030:00(1)44:53+4:26(4)
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:160:00(1)1:13+0:30(4)1:53+0:02(2)6:27+1:44(10)0:40+0:06(4)9:21+3:04(5)4:10+1:04(7)2:03+0:03(2)15:50+8:58(9)
48:50+5:26(5)53:52+5:21(4)54:27+5:17(4)
3:57+1:27(8)5:02+0:59(4)0:35+0:04(3)
 
5865Michálková Jiřina55:036:30+3:14(8)8:12+3:43(8)11:02+4:40(7)17:04+4:21(6)18:08+4:39(6)27:38+4:48(6)33:31+6:31(5)36:25+7:22(5)44:27+4:00(3)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra6:30+3:14(8)1:42+0:59(10)2:50+0:59(3)6:02+1:19(5)1:04+0:30(9)9:30+3:13(8)5:53+2:47(11)2:54+0:54(10)8:02+1:10(4)
48:08+4:44(3)54:15+5:44(5)55:03+5:53(5)
3:41+1:11(6)6:07+2:04(11)0:48+0:17(10)
 
6442Kavkova Dana58:307:03+3:47(10)8:26+3:57(9)10:17+3:55(5)16:57+4:14(5)17:31+4:02(5)26:56+4:06(5)31:09+4:09(3)33:09+4:06(3)49:04+8:37(6)
OK Sparta Praha7:03+3:47(10)1:23+0:40(8)1:510:00(1)6:40+1:57(11)0:340:00(1)9:25+3:08(6)4:13+1:07(8)2:000:00(1)15:55+9:03(10)
53:03+9:39(6)57:53+9:22(6)58:30+9:20(6)
3:59+1:29(9)4:50+0:47(3)0:37+0:06(4)
 
777Denysenko Tamara62:063:23+0:07(2)4:41+0:12(2)8:00+1:38(2)12:430:00(1)13:42+0:13(2)38:55+16:05(11)42:01+15:01(10)44:34+15:31(9)52:54+12:27(7)
Cardinal3:23+0:07(2)1:18+0:35(6)3:19+1:28(8)4:430:00(1)0:59+0:25(7)25:13+18:56(15)3:060:00(1)2:33+0:33(6)8:20+1:28(7)
57:13+13:49(8)61:16+12:45(7)62:06+12:56(7)
4:19+1:49(11)4:030:00(1)0:50+0:19(13)
 
8236Karovic Maya63:327:51+4:35(12)9:09+4:40(11)12:23+6:01(9)18:27+5:44(8)19:20+5:51(8)40:40+17:50(13)43:59+16:59(11)46:22+17:19(11)54:08+13:41(8)
KOB Sokol Pezinok7:51+4:35(12)1:18+0:35(6)3:14+1:23(6)6:04+1:21(6)0:53+0:19(6)21:20+15:03(14)3:19+0:13(2)2:23+0:23(4)7:46+0:54(2)
57:06+13:42(7)62:54+14:23(8)63:32+14:22(8)
2:58+0:28(4)5:48+1:45(8)0:38+0:07(5)
 
9245Vavrušová Helena71:0724:08+20:52(14)24:51+20:22(14)29:08+22:46(14)37:18+24:35(15)37:55+24:26(15)46:37+23:47(15)50:36+23:36(15)54:06+25:03(15)62:18+21:51(11)
KOB Tretra Praha24:08+20:52(14)0:430:00(1)4:17+2:26(12)8:10+3:27(15)0:37+0:03(2)8:42+2:25(3)3:59+0:53(6)3:30+1:30(13)8:12+1:20(6)
65:14+21:50(9)70:36+22:05(9)71:07+21:57(9)
2:56+0:26(2)5:22+1:19(7)0:310:00(1)
 
10800Kumová Iva72:476:49+3:33(9)8:41+4:12(10)14:29+8:07(12)20:29+7:46(12)21:56+8:27(12)31:47+8:57(8)38:08+11:08(8)42:31+13:28(8)61:02+20:35(10)
TJ Rapid Bratislava6:49+3:33(9)1:52+1:09(12)5:48+3:57(15)6:00+1:17(4)1:27+0:53(12)9:51+3:34(9)6:21+3:15(14)4:23+2:23(15)18:31+11:39(11)
65:28+22:04(10)71:55+23:24(10)72:47+23:37(10)
4:26+1:56(12)6:27+2:24(12)0:52+0:21(14)
 
11609Sochorova Hana73:437:48+4:32(11)10:16+5:47(13)14:55+8:33(13)22:38+9:55(13)24:10+10:41(13)35:24+12:34(10)41:34+14:34(9)45:08+16:05(10)59:00+18:33(9)
SKOB Havířov7:48+4:32(11)2:28+1:45(15)4:39+2:48(13)7:43+3:00(13)1:32+0:58(13)11:14+4:57(11)6:10+3:04(13)3:34+1:34(14)13:52+7:00(8)
66:19+22:55(11)72:58+24:27(11)73:43+24:33(11)
7:19+4:49(14)6:39+2:36(13)0:45+0:14(8)
 
12166Prochazkova Miluse78:038:37+5:21(13)9:35+5:06(12)12:38+6:16(10)19:02+6:19(11)20:02+6:33(9)26:37+3:47(4)46:31+19:31(13)49:24+20:21(13)68:14+27:47(12)
KOB Dobřichovice8:37+5:21(13)0:58+0:15(2)3:03+1:12(5)6:24+1:41(9)1:00+0:26(8)6:35+0:18(2)19:54+16:48(15)2:53+0:53(8)18:50+11:58(12)
71:26+28:02(12)77:14+28:43(12)78:03+28:53(12)
3:12+0:42(5)5:48+1:45(8)0:49+0:18(12)
 
13315Justová Jana79:405:16+2:00(5)7:15+2:46(5)12:44+6:22(11)18:55+6:12(10)20:41+7:12(11)29:56+7:06(7)35:51+8:51(6)38:22+9:19(6)70:14+29:47(13)
OK99 Hradec Králové5:16+2:00(5)1:59+1:16(13)5:29+3:38(14)6:11+1:28(7)1:46+1:12(14)9:15+2:58(4)5:55+2:49(12)2:31+0:31(5)31:52+25:00(15)
74:21+30:57(13)79:08+30:37(13)79:40+30:30(13)
4:07+1:37(10)4:47+0:44(2)0:32+0:01(2)
 
14128Jelínková Radana87:445:19+2:03(6)7:20+2:51(6)10:45+4:23(6)18:49+6:06(9)20:38+7:09(10)40:17+17:27(12)45:15+18:15(12)48:23+19:20(12)71:03+30:36(14)
Jeleni5:19+2:03(6)2:01+1:18(14)3:25+1:34(11)8:04+3:21(14)1:49+1:15(15)19:39+13:22(13)4:58+1:52(9)3:08+1:08(12)22:40+15:48(13)
78:37+35:13(14)86:49+38:18(14)87:44+38:34(14)
7:34+5:04(15)8:12+4:09(15)0:55+0:24(15)
 
15590Hrabánková Ilona93:3525:33+22:17(15)26:36+22:07(15)29:52+23:30(15)36:14+23:31(14)37:20+23:51(14)43:37+20:47(14)47:21+20:21(14)50:21+21:18(14)80:32+40:05(15)
SK Praga25:33+22:17(15)1:03+0:20(3)3:16+1:25(7)6:22+1:39(8)1:06+0:32(10)6:170:00(1)3:44+0:38(4)3:00+1:00(11)30:11+23:19(14)
86:01+42:37(15)92:50+44:19(15)93:35+44:25(15)
5:29+2:59(13)6:49+2:46(14)0:45+0:14(8)
 
 
 
 
W60-A (13)2,7 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(41)3(35)4(65)5(39)6(63)7(48)8(64)9(49)
10(47)11(100)Cíl
 
1576Doležalová Vlasta50:105:48+2:09(5)7:010:00(1)10:180:00(1)16:310:00(1)17:330:00(1)23:570:00(1)28:150:00(1)31:130:00(1)41:270:00(1)
SK Praga5:48+2:09(5)1:13+0:10(2)3:17+1:31(2)6:13+0:38(6)1:02+0:19(5)6:24+0:09(4)4:18+0:39(7)2:58+0:32(4)10:14+1:45(4)
44:250:00(1)49:300:00(1)50:100:00(1)
2:58+0:06(2)5:05+0:50(2)0:40+0:04(3)
 
2289Janská Iva57:2110:34+6:55(8)11:37+4:36(8)13:23+3:05(3)19:03+2:32(3)19:46+2:13(3)32:38+8:41(5)38:36+10:21(5)41:02+9:49(5)49:31+8:04(2)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:34+6:55(8)1:030:00(1)1:460:00(1)5:40+0:05(3)0:430:00(1)12:52+6:37(9)5:58+2:19(11)2:260:00(1)8:290:00(1)
52:23+7:58(2)56:38+7:08(2)57:21+7:11(2)
2:520:00(1)4:150:00(1)0:43+0:07(5)
 
3113Fesselhofer Traude66:5714:00+10:21(11)15:28+8:27(11)20:39+10:21(9)26:22+9:51(8)28:06+10:33(9)37:15+13:18(7)41:16+13:01(7)43:48+12:35(6)53:37+12:10(3)
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt14:00+10:21(11)1:28+0:25(3)5:11+3:25(5)5:43+0:08(4)1:44+1:01(12)9:09+2:54(6)4:01+0:22(3)2:32+0:06(2)9:49+1:20(2)
60:08+15:43(3)66:20+16:50(3)66:57+16:47(3)
6:31+3:39(7)6:12+1:57(6)0:37+0:01(2)
 
4359Ševčíková Alena73:144:25+0:46(2)7:010:00(1)11:48+1:30(2)18:18+1:47(2)19:25+1:52(2)25:40+1:43(2)29:24+1:09(2)32:23+1:10(2)62:28+21:01(7)
OK Chrastava4:25+0:46(2)2:36+1:33(7)4:47+3:01(4)6:30+0:55(9)1:07+0:24(7)6:150:00(1)3:44+0:05(2)2:59+0:33(5)30:05+21:36(12)
67:15+22:50(5)72:31+23:01(4)73:14+23:04(4)
4:47+1:55(5)5:16+1:01(3)0:43+0:07(5)
 
5448Zavadilová Naďa75:4411:34+7:55(10)14:53+7:52(10)18:52+8:34(8)28:59+12:28(11)30:00+12:27(11)42:53+18:56(9)47:46+19:31(9)50:30+19:17(9)61:09+19:42(4)
OK Sparta Praha11:34+7:55(10)3:19+2:16(11)3:59+2:13(3)10:07+4:32(11)1:01+0:18(3)12:53+6:38(10)4:53+1:14(10)2:44+0:18(3)10:39+2:10(5)
69:03+24:38(6)75:04+25:34(5)75:44+25:34(5)
7:54+5:02(8)6:01+1:46(5)0:40+0:04(3)
 
6813Vávrová Beata78:045:37+1:58(4)7:25+0:24(3)20:56+10:38(10)26:31+10:00(9)27:45+10:12(8)39:37+15:40(8)43:54+15:39(8)48:00+16:47(8)62:13+20:46(5)
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:37+1:58(4)1:48+0:45(6)13:31+11:45(11)5:350:00(1)1:14+0:31(10)11:52+5:37(7)4:17+0:38(6)4:06+1:40(10)14:13+5:44(7)
66:56+22:31(4)77:14+27:44(6)78:04+27:54(6)
4:43+1:51(4)10:18+6:03(11)0:50+0:14(10)
 
7426Klimplová Alena79:395:00+1:21(3)7:52+0:51(4)16:26+6:08(6)22:47+6:16(5)23:48+6:15(5)30:13+6:16(3)34:32+6:17(3)38:25+7:12(3)62:16+20:49(6)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:00+1:21(3)2:52+1:49(9)8:34+6:48(10)6:21+0:46(8)1:01+0:18(3)6:25+0:10(5)4:19+0:40(8)3:53+1:27(7)23:51+15:22(10)
71:58+27:33(7)78:33+29:03(7)79:39+29:29(7)
9:42+6:50(10)6:35+2:20(10)1:06+0:30(12)
 
8550Nýdrlová Eva81:103:390:00(1)10:02+3:01(7)18:16+7:58(7)24:30+7:59(6)25:45+8:12(6)32:08+8:11(4)36:23+8:08(4)40:19+9:06(4)64:09+22:42(8)
SK LOB Nová Paka3:390:00(1)6:23+5:20(12)8:14+6:28(8)6:14+0:39(7)1:15+0:32(11)6:23+0:08(3)4:15+0:36(5)3:56+1:30(8)23:50+15:21(9)
74:02+29:37(8)80:24+30:54(8)81:10+31:00(8)
9:53+7:01(11)6:22+2:07(8)0:46+0:10(7)
 
9551Nováková Jana85:0511:31+7:52(9)14:07+7:06(9)22:30+12:12(11)28:33+12:02(10)29:42+12:09(10)36:04+12:07(6)40:35+12:20(6)44:17+13:04(7)68:19+26:52(9)
SK LOB Nová Paka11:31+7:52(9)2:36+1:33(7)8:23+6:37(9)6:03+0:28(5)1:09+0:26(8)6:22+0:07(2)4:31+0:52(9)3:42+1:16(6)24:02+15:33(11)
77:41+33:16(10)84:15+34:45(9)85:05+34:55(9)
9:22+6:30(9)6:34+2:19(9)0:50+0:14(10)
 
10375Bartoňová Marie86:596:54+3:15(7)9:54+2:53(6)15:18+5:00(5)22:28+5:57(4)23:31+5:58(4)43:41+19:44(10)47:52+19:37(10)51:53+20:40(10)69:05+27:38(10)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR6:54+3:15(7)3:00+1:57(10)5:24+3:38(6)7:10+1:35(10)1:03+0:20(6)20:10+13:55(11)4:11+0:32(4)4:01+1:35(9)17:12+8:43(8)
79:49+35:24(11)86:10+36:40(10)86:59+36:49(10)
10:44+7:52(12)6:21+2:06(7)0:49+0:13(9)
 
1123Putnovská Iveta88:0615:19+11:40(12)17:06+10:05(12)30:59+20:41(12)36:38+20:07(12)37:51+20:18(12)50:23+26:26(11)54:02+25:47(11)58:12+26:59(11)72:22+30:55(11)
ATU Košice15:19+11:40(12)1:47+0:44(5)13:53+12:07(12)5:39+0:04(2)1:13+0:30(9)12:32+6:17(8)3:390:00(1)4:10+1:44(11)14:10+5:41(6)
77:01+32:36(9)87:20+37:50(11)88:06+37:56(11)
4:39+1:47(3)10:19+6:04(12)0:46+0:10(7)
 
12237Pijáková Eva109:066:18+2:39(6)7:58+0:57(5)14:38+4:20(4)25:00+8:29(7)25:49+8:16(7)60:42+36:45(12)70:30+42:15(12)87:15+56:02(12)97:19+55:52(12)
KOB Sokol Pezinok6:18+2:39(6)1:40+0:37(4)6:40+4:54(7)10:22+4:47(12)0:49+0:06(2)34:53+28:38(12)9:48+6:09(12)16:45+14:19(12)10:04+1:35(3)
102:37+58:12(12)108:30+59:00(12)109:06+58:56(12)
5:18+2:26(6)5:53+1:38(4)0:360:00(1)
 
 
290Salajková Věravzdal---------------------------------------------
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
----------
 
 
 
 
W65-A (17)2,3 km 0 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(46)3(65)4(63)5(48)6(64)7(56)8(41)9(43)
10(100)Cíl
 
1366Šaffková Zuzana49:213:57+1:51(12)5:00+1:27(4)12:17+3:49(9)16:24+0:08(2)22:16+2:36(3)26:19+2:33(2)31:49+1:56(2)34:370:00(1)46:530:00(1)
OK Chrastava3:57+1:51(12)1:030:00(1)7:17+3:23(12)4:070:00(1)5:52+2:44(13)4:03+1:39(14)5:30+0:58(6)2:48+0:08(2)12:16+1:28(8)
48:380:00(1)49:210:00(1)
1:45+0:25(7)0:430:00(1)
 
2654Krizova Zdenka52:082:26+0:20(5)4:09+0:36(3)8:280:00(1)16:160:00(1)19:400:00(1)27:39+3:53(3)33:03+3:10(4)37:37+3:00(2)49:42+2:49(2)
SKP Zdar n.S.2:26+0:20(5)1:43+0:40(4)4:19+0:25(2)7:48+3:41(9)3:24+0:16(2)7:59+5:35(17)5:24+0:52(4)4:34+1:54(6)12:05+1:17(6)
51:24+2:46(2)52:08+2:47(2)
1:42+0:22(6)0:44+0:01(2)
 
3235Kavecka Soňa53:305:20+3:14(15)6:41+3:08(11)10:35+2:07(3)16:33+0:17(3)21:02+1:22(2)23:460:00(1)29:530:00(1)40:18+5:41(4)51:06+4:13(4)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:20+3:14(15)1:21+0:18(2)3:540:00(1)5:58+1:51(4)4:29+1:21(5)2:44+0:20(3)6:07+1:35(7)10:25+7:45(11)10:480:00(1)
52:41+4:03(3)53:30+4:09(3)
1:35+0:15(3)0:49+0:06(7)
 
4647Horynová Eva53:382:060:00(1)3:330:00(1)15:17+6:49(14)20:31+4:15(7)26:25+6:45(6)30:29+6:43(9)35:55+6:02(6)38:35+3:58(3)50:56+4:03(3)
SKOB Zlín2:060:00(1)1:27+0:24(3)11:44+7:50(16)5:14+1:07(2)5:54+2:46(14)4:04+1:40(15)5:26+0:54(5)2:400:00(1)12:21+1:33(9)
52:53+4:15(4)53:38+4:17(4)
1:57+0:37(11)0:45+0:02(3)
 
5373Úlehlová Ivana55:242:23+0:17(4)5:01+1:28(5)11:10+2:42(5)22:14+5:58(9)27:10+7:30(9)30:12+6:26(6)37:38+7:45(9)41:14+6:37(5)52:54+6:01(5)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR2:23+0:17(4)2:38+1:35(12)6:09+2:15(8)11:04+6:57(12)4:56+1:48(9)3:02+0:38(6)7:26+2:54(15)3:36+0:56(3)11:40+0:52(5)
54:35+5:57(5)55:24+6:03(5)
1:41+0:21(5)0:49+0:06(7)
 
6472Stehnová Hana58:284:43+2:37(14)6:46+3:13(12)11:53+3:25(6)22:15+5:59(10)26:36+6:56(7)30:27+6:41(8)37:04+7:11(7)44:34+9:57(6)55:48+8:55(6)
OOB Kotlarka Praha4:43+2:37(14)2:03+1:00(6)5:07+1:13(6)10:22+6:15(11)4:21+1:13(3)3:51+1:27(13)6:37+2:05(12)7:30+4:50(8)11:14+0:26(4)
57:40+9:02(6)58:28+9:07(6)
1:52+0:32(8)0:48+0:05(4)
 
7668Karmazínová Ivana61:443:03+0:57(10)5:13+1:40(6)13:45+5:17(12)19:55+3:39(5)29:14+9:34(10)32:42+8:56(11)42:38+12:45(12)46:21+11:44(7)58:59+12:06(8)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering3:03+0:57(10)2:10+1:07(8)8:32+4:38(15)6:10+2:03(5)9:19+6:11(16)3:28+1:04(8)9:56+5:24(17)3:43+1:03(4)12:38+1:50(10)
60:52+12:14(8)61:44+12:23(7)
1:53+0:33(9)0:52+0:09(10)
 
8774Navrátilová Jela61:492:57+0:51(9)5:16+1:43(7)12:01+3:33(7)24:09+7:53(11)29:58+10:18(12)33:48+10:02(12)40:29+10:36(11)47:46+13:09(10)58:36+11:43(7)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:57+0:51(9)2:19+1:16(9)6:45+2:51(9)12:08+8:01(13)5:49+2:41(12)3:50+1:26(12)6:41+2:09(13)7:17+4:37(7)10:50+0:02(2)
60:46+12:08(7)61:49+12:28(8)
2:10+0:50(15)1:03+0:20(13)
 
9149Juhasová Viola68:502:20+0:14(3)7:42+4:09(14)12:08+3:40(8)17:27+1:11(4)25:40+6:00(5)28:04+4:18(4)32:36+2:43(3)49:13+14:36(11)66:42+19:49(9)
Klub OB Martin2:20+0:14(3)5:22+4:19(17)4:26+0:32(3)5:19+1:12(3)8:13+5:05(15)2:240:00(1)4:320:00(1)16:37+13:57(16)17:29+6:41(13)
68:02+19:24(9)68:50+19:29(9)
1:200:00(1)0:48+0:05(4)
 
10671Horáčková Stanislava70:532:32+0:26(6)6:12+2:39(10)10:55+2:27(4)25:03+8:47(12)29:24+9:44(11)32:24+8:38(10)38:41+8:48(10)47:34+12:57(8)68:27+21:34(10)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering2:32+0:26(6)3:40+2:37(14)4:43+0:49(4)14:08+10:01(15)4:21+1:13(3)3:00+0:36(5)6:17+1:45(9)8:53+6:13(9)20:53+10:05(14)
70:05+21:27(10)70:53+21:32(10)
1:38+0:18(4)0:48+0:05(4)
 
11664Pachnerová Jaroslava72:3918:19+16:13(17)20:22+16:49(17)25:44+17:16(16)34:42+18:26(15)44:57+25:17(17)48:08+24:22(17)53:16+23:23(17)57:36+22:59(13)69:45+22:52(11)
Slavia Liberec Orienteering18:19+16:13(17)2:03+1:00(6)5:22+1:28(7)8:58+4:51(10)10:15+7:07(17)3:11+0:47(7)5:08+0:36(3)4:20+1:40(5)12:09+1:21(7)
71:39+23:01(11)72:39+23:18(11)
1:54+0:34(10)1:00+0:17(12)
 
12782Fischer Maria74:347:45+5:39(16)10:11+6:38(16)17:22+8:54(15)36:20+20:04(17)41:07+21:27(16)43:56+20:10(16)50:05+20:12(16)60:36+25:59(14)71:43+24:50(12)
Tipo Orienteering Club7:45+5:39(16)2:26+1:23(11)7:11+3:17(11)18:58+14:51(16)4:47+1:39(7)2:49+0:25(4)6:09+1:37(8)10:31+7:51(12)11:07+0:19(3)
73:42+25:04(12)74:34+25:13(12)
1:59+0:39(12)0:52+0:09(10)
 
13362Kašková Eva77:352:54+0:48(7)5:48+2:15(9)12:37+4:09(10)20:07+3:51(6)24:50+5:10(4)28:35+4:49(5)35:05+5:12(5)47:36+12:59(9)74:18+27:25(13)
OK Chrastava2:54+0:48(7)2:54+1:51(13)6:49+2:55(10)7:30+3:23(7)4:43+1:35(6)3:45+1:21(11)6:30+1:58(10)12:31+9:51(13)26:42+15:54(15)
76:24+27:46(13)77:35+28:14(13)
2:06+0:46(13)1:11+0:28(16)
 
14574Haňkovská Jana77:472:14+0:08(2)4:08+0:35(2)9:03+0:35(2)35:52+19:36(16)39:00+19:20(14)41:43+17:57(14)46:48+16:55(14)61:25+26:48(15)75:28+28:35(14)
SK Praga2:14+0:08(2)1:54+0:51(5)4:55+1:01(5)26:49+22:42(17)3:080:00(1)2:43+0:19(2)5:05+0:33(2)14:37+11:57(14)14:03+3:15(11)
76:57+28:19(14)77:47+28:26(14)
1:29+0:09(2)0:50+0:07(9)
 
15318Lohrová Jarmila88:582:54+0:48(7)7:17+3:44(13)14:34+6:06(13)21:44+5:28(8)26:44+7:04(8)30:18+6:32(7)37:37+7:44(8)67:19+32:42(17)84:01+37:08(15)
Neregistrovaní/Žiadny klub2:54+0:48(7)4:23+3:20(15)7:17+3:23(12)7:10+3:03(6)5:00+1:52(10)3:34+1:10(9)7:19+2:47(14)29:42+27:02(17)16:42+5:54(12)
87:55+39:17(15)88:58+39:37(15)
3:54+2:34(17)1:03+0:20(13)
 
16747Dobos Ilona97:544:25+2:19(13)8:56+5:23(15)26:54+18:26(17)34:37+18:21(14)39:30+19:50(15)43:14+19:28(15)49:44+19:51(15)65:40+31:03(16)94:05+47:12(16)
Stars Orienteering Club4:25+2:19(13)4:31+3:28(16)17:58+14:04(17)7:43+3:36(8)4:53+1:45(8)3:44+1:20(10)6:30+1:58(10)15:56+13:16(15)28:25+17:37(16)
96:35+47:57(16)97:54+48:33(16)
2:30+1:10(16)1:19+0:36(17)
 
17288Tomanová Jana101:393:15+1:09(11)5:34+2:01(8)13:31+5:03(11)25:50+9:34(13)31:09+11:29(13)35:17+11:31(13)42:52+12:59(13)52:20+17:43(12)98:28+51:35(17)
Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno3:15+1:09(11)2:19+1:16(9)7:57+4:03(14)12:19+8:12(14)5:19+2:11(11)4:08+1:44(16)7:35+3:03(16)9:28+6:48(10)46:08+35:20(17)
100:36+51:58(17)101:39+52:18(17)
2:08+0:48(14)1:03+0:20(13)
 
 
 
 
M-10R (13)1,2 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Cíl
 
199Spišiak Miško15:182:070:00(1)4:360:00(1)6:050:00(1)7:040:00(1)10:060:00(1)11:570:00(1)14:240:00(1)15:180:00(1)
Farmaceut Bratislava2:070:00(1)2:29+0:02(2)1:29+0:16(2)0:59+0:06(2)3:02+0:49(7)1:51+0:22(2)2:27+0:56(8)0:54+0:20(11)
 
2363Polák Tomáš16:463:11+1:04(5)5:38+1:02(2)7:43+1:38(2)9:22+2:18(4)11:52+1:46(3)14:41+2:44(3)16:12+1:48(2)16:46+1:28(2)
OK Chrastava3:11+1:04(5)2:270:00(1)2:05+0:52(10)1:39+0:46(11)2:30+0:17(4)2:49+1:20(5)1:310:00(1)0:340:00(1)
 
3853Bruk Tomáš17:093:00+0:53(3)5:56+1:20(3)7:51+1:46(3)8:55+1:51(2)11:11+1:05(2)14:08+2:11(2)16:24+2:00(3)17:09+1:51(3)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:00+0:53(3)2:56+0:29(5)1:55+0:42(8)1:04+0:11(4)2:16+0:03(2)2:57+1:28(7)2:16+0:45(6)0:45+0:11(8)
 
4854Bruk Lukáš17:422:50+0:43(2)7:49+3:13(5)9:37+3:32(5)10:30+3:26(5)13:12+3:06(5)15:23+3:26(4)16:57+2:33(4)17:42+2:24(4)
TJ TŽ Třinec2:50+0:43(2)4:59+2:32(10)1:48+0:35(5)0:530:00(1)2:42+0:29(6)2:11+0:42(3)1:34+0:03(3)0:45+0:11(8)
 
5500Riessler Štěpán18:536:02+3:55(8)8:55+4:19(7)10:08+4:03(7)11:09+4:05(7)14:19+4:13(7)15:48+3:51(5)18:11+3:47(5)18:53+3:35(5)
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice6:02+3:55(8)2:53+0:26(3)1:130:00(1)1:01+0:08(3)3:10+0:57(9)1:290:00(1)2:23+0:52(7)0:42+0:08(5)
 
6225Havlík Andrej19:283:03+0:56(4)6:05+1:29(4)7:55+1:50(4)9:18+2:14(3)12:24+2:18(4)16:11+4:14(6)18:46+4:22(7)19:28+4:10(6)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:03+0:56(4)3:02+0:35(6)1:50+0:37(6)1:23+0:30(9)3:06+0:53(8)3:47+2:18(8)2:35+1:04(10)0:42+0:08(5)
 
7240Paulíny Jakub19:403:20+1:13(6)8:02+3:26(6)9:54+3:49(6)11:02+3:58(6)13:25+3:19(6)16:15+4:18(7)18:45+4:21(6)19:40+4:22(7)
KOB Tretra Praha3:20+1:13(6)4:42+2:15(9)1:52+0:39(7)1:08+0:15(6)2:23+0:10(3)2:50+1:21(6)2:30+0:59(9)0:55+0:21(12)
 
8391Zámečník Lukáš20:106:37+4:30(9)9:56+5:20(8)11:42+5:37(8)12:52+5:48(8)15:05+4:59(8)17:33+5:36(8)19:30+5:06(8)20:10+4:52(8)
OK Kamenice6:37+4:30(9)3:19+0:52(8)1:46+0:33(4)1:10+0:17(7)2:130:00(1)2:28+0:59(4)1:57+0:26(4)0:40+0:06(3)
 
9623Berger Tomáš29:013:51+1:44(7)11:47+7:11(9)14:55+8:50(9)16:27+9:23(9)20:10+10:04(9)24:16+12:19(9)28:17+13:53(9)29:01+13:43(9)
SKOB Ostrava3:51+1:44(7)7:56+5:29(12)3:08+1:55(11)1:32+0:39(10)3:43+1:30(10)4:06+2:37(9)4:01+2:30(12)0:44+0:10(7)
 
10875Tysvaer Sverre Stuland31:4315:37+13:30(12)18:30+13:54(12)19:59+13:54(11)22:14+15:10(11)24:49+14:43(11)29:36+17:39(11)31:09+16:45(10)31:43+16:25(10)
Varegg Fleridrett15:37+13:30(12)2:53+0:26(3)1:29+0:16(2)2:15+1:22(12)2:35+0:22(5)4:47+3:18(10)1:33+0:02(2)0:340:00(1)
 
11490Janata Matěj32:527:15+5:08(11)13:57+9:21(10)18:10+12:05(10)19:26+12:22(10)23:13+13:07(10)28:13+16:16(10)32:04+17:40(11)32:52+17:34(11)
OOB Kotlarka Praha7:15+5:08(11)6:42+4:15(11)4:13+3:00(12)1:16+0:23(8)3:47+1:34(11)5:00+3:31(11)3:51+2:20(11)0:48+0:14(10)
 
12298Becker Anton60:3123:36+21:29(13)26:49+22:13(13)28:49+22:44(13)29:55+22:51(13)48:14+38:08(13)57:50+45:53(12)59:50+45:26(12)60:31+45:13(12)
LVB Leipzig23:36+21:29(13)3:13+0:46(7)2:00+0:47(9)1:06+0:13(5)18:19+16:06(13)9:36+8:07(12)2:00+0:29(5)0:41+0:07(4)
 
 
606Mastela Michałdisk6:51+4:44(10)17:00+12:24(11)22:36+16:31(12)25:22+18:18(12)32:26+22:20(12)-----51:57
SKOB Havířov6:51+4:44(10)10:09+7:42(13)5:36+4:23(13)2:46+1:53(13)7:04+4:51(12)19:31
52:11
*100
 
 
 
 
M-10 (18)1,2 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(36)3(31)4(32)5(33)6(34)7(100)Cíl
 
1887Skripnik Matous11:251:220:00(1)3:080:00(1)4:130:00(1)4:420:00(1)6:280:00(1)9:190:00(1)10:520:00(1)11:250:00(1)
VSK CVUT FS Praha1:220:00(1)1:460:00(1)1:05+0:11(3)0:29+0:04(2)1:46+0:11(5)2:51+1:28(15)1:33+0:13(4)0:33+0:06(8)
 
2652Kundrata Vít11:551:43+0:21(2)3:50+0:42(2)5:25+1:12(2)5:59+1:17(2)7:52+1:24(2)9:40+0:21(2)11:18+0:26(2)11:55+0:30(2)
SKOB Zlín1:43+0:21(2)2:07+0:21(3)1:35+0:41(9)0:34+0:09(4)1:53+0:18(8)1:48+0:25(8)1:38+0:18(7)0:37+0:10(14)
 
361Denemarek Max16:252:27+1:05(6)5:43+2:35(4)7:45+3:32(5)8:19+3:37(4)12:37+6:09(5)14:19+5:00(4)15:52+5:00(3)16:25+5:00(3)
BETA URSUS Rosice2:27+1:05(6)3:16+1:30(11)2:02+1:08(13)0:34+0:09(4)4:18+2:43(17)1:42+0:19(6)1:33+0:13(4)0:33+0:06(8)
 
4708Jandera Krystof16:561:51+0:29(3)4:56+1:48(3)7:26+3:13(4)8:23+3:41(5)11:07+4:39(3)15:01+5:42(5)16:24+5:32(4)16:56+5:31(4)
SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů ba1:51+0:29(3)3:05+1:19(10)2:30+1:36(14)0:57+0:32(7)2:44+1:09(10)3:54+2:31(16)1:23+0:03(2)0:32+0:05(7)
 
5786Hradil Michal17:192:34+1:12(7)5:58+2:50(5)7:07+2:54(3)7:47+3:05(3)12:29+6:01(4)14:14+4:55(3)16:48+5:56(5)17:19+5:54(5)
TJ Hostivice2:34+1:12(7)3:24+1:38(12)1:09+0:15(4)0:40+0:15(6)4:42+3:07(18)1:45+0:22(7)2:34+1:14(15)0:31+0:04(4)
 
6209Ondovčík Daniel19:175:33+4:11(15)8:24+5:16(13)9:48+5:35(10)11:52+7:10(7)15:07+8:39(9)16:59+7:40(8)18:38+7:46(6)19:17+7:52(6)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:33+4:11(15)2:51+1:05(9)1:24+0:30(5)2:04+1:39(13)3:15+1:40(13)1:52+0:29(10)1:39+0:19(8)0:39+0:12(15)
 
7895Hofhanzl Antonín19:322:03+0:41(4)7:19+4:11(10)8:55+4:42(8)12:43+8:01(10)14:46+8:18(8)16:09+6:50(6)19:03+8:11(7)19:32+8:07(7)
Vysocina2:03+0:41(4)5:16+3:30(16)1:36+0:42(10)3:48+3:23(15)2:03+0:28(9)1:230:00(1)2:54+1:34(16)0:29+0:02(2)
 
8215Knapčok Matej20:335:19+3:57(14)7:19+4:11(10)8:49+4:36(7)12:26+7:44(8)16:34+10:06(11)18:28+9:09(10)20:02+9:10(8)20:33+9:08(8)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:19+3:57(14)2:00+0:14(2)1:30+0:36(8)3:37+3:12(14)4:08+2:33(16)1:54+0:31(11)1:34+0:14(6)0:31+0:04(4)
 
9838Tuharský Tobiáš21:023:46+2:24(11)6:27+3:19(7)7:55+3:42(6)12:31+7:49(9)14:12+7:44(7)18:22+9:03(9)20:26+9:34(9)21:02+9:37(9)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:46+2:24(11)2:41+0:55(5)1:28+0:34(7)4:36+4:11(18)1:41+0:06(2)4:10+2:47(18)2:04+0:44(12)0:36+0:09(12)
 
10200Valach Eli21:155:47+4:25(16)9:22+6:14(14)10:58+6:45(11)15:19+10:37(13)17:00+10:32(12)18:36+9:17(11)20:48+9:56(11)21:15+9:50(10)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:47+4:25(16)3:35+1:49(13)1:36+0:42(10)4:21+3:56(17)1:41+0:06(2)1:36+0:13(3)2:12+0:52(13)0:270:00(1)
 
11824Lanátor Jakub21:183:08+1:46(9)10:22+7:14(15)11:47+7:34(13)13:50+9:08(12)17:09+10:41(13)18:57+9:38(12)20:38+9:46(10)21:18+9:53(11)
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:08+1:46(9)7:14+5:28(17)1:25+0:31(6)2:03+1:38(12)3:19+1:44(15)1:48+0:25(8)1:41+0:21(10)0:40+0:13(16)
 
12107Murawski Rafał21:222:17+0:55(5)7:04+3:56(9)8:55+4:42(8)10:28+5:46(6)13:44+7:16(6)16:32+7:13(7)20:49+9:57(12)21:22+9:57(12)
HKS Azymut Mochy2:17+0:55(5)4:47+3:01(15)1:51+0:57(12)1:33+1:08(10)3:16+1:41(14)2:48+1:25(14)4:17+2:57(18)0:33+0:06(8)
 
13748Doucha Tomáš22:474:05+2:43(13)7:56+4:48(12)11:45+7:32(12)12:48+8:06(11)15:37+9:09(10)19:37+10:18(13)21:59+11:07(13)22:47+11:22(13)
Start Nachod4:05+2:43(13)3:51+2:05(14)3:49+2:55(16)1:03+0:38(8)2:49+1:14(11)4:00+2:37(17)2:22+1:02(14)0:48+0:21(17)
 
14903Prášil Šimon23:182:57+1:35(8)13:35+10:27(16)14:29+10:16(14)15:37+10:55(14)18:45+12:17(14)21:06+11:47(14)22:48+11:56(14)23:18+11:53(14)
Vysocina2:57+1:35(8)10:38+8:52(18)0:540:00(1)1:08+0:43(9)3:08+1:33(12)2:21+0:58(13)1:42+0:22(11)0:30+0:03(3)
 
15269Janačík Tadeáš27:163:31+2:09(10)6:20+3:12(6)21:22+17:09(16)21:47+17:05(16)23:38+17:10(16)25:15+15:56(16)26:45+15:53(16)27:16+15:51(15)
KOS Tesla Brno3:31+2:09(10)2:49+1:03(8)15:02+14:08(18)0:250:00(1)1:51+0:16(7)1:37+0:14(4)1:30+0:10(3)0:31+0:04(4)
 
16271Hájek Štěpán27:424:02+2:40(12)6:50+3:42(8)21:48+17:35(17)22:20+17:38(17)24:08+17:40(17)25:46+16:27(17)27:06+16:14(17)27:42+16:17(16)
KOS Tesla Brno4:02+2:40(12)2:48+1:02(6)14:58+14:04(17)0:32+0:07(3)1:48+0:13(6)1:38+0:15(5)1:200:00(1)0:36+0:09(12)
 
17212Mikloš Matúš35:1022:06+20:44(18)24:54+21:46(18)27:45+23:32(18)29:23+24:41(18)30:58+24:30(18)32:56+23:37(18)34:35+23:43(18)35:10+23:45(17)
KOB Sokol Pezinok22:06+20:44(18)2:48+1:02(6)2:51+1:57(15)1:38+1:13(11)1:350:00(1)1:58+0:35(12)1:39+0:19(8)0:35+0:08(11)
 
18144Křížek Ivo81:2311:36+10:14(17)14:04+10:56(17)15:08+10:55(15)18:59+14:17(15)20:42+14:14(15)22:11+12:52(15)25:09+14:17(15)81:23+69:58(18)
Kčt Aš11:36+10:14(17)2:28+0:42(4)1:04+0:10(2)3:51+3:26(16)1:43+0:08(4)1:29+0:06(2)2:58+1:38(17)56:14+55:47(18)
 
 
 
 
M-12A (14)1,6 km6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(35)3(31)4(34)5(59)6(100)Cíl
 
1902Prášil Tomáš13:391:34+0:03(2)3:020:00(1)4:170:00(1)7:280:00(1)11:240:00(1)13:080:00(1)13:390:00(1)
Vysocina1:34+0:03(2)1:280:00(1)1:150:00(1)3:110:00(1)3:560:00(1)1:44+0:14(2)0:31+0:03(3)
 
2682Trepac Adam16:381:56+0:25(5)3:26+0:24(3)4:46+0:29(2)8:14+0:46(2)14:18+2:54(2)16:04+2:56(2)16:38+2:59(2)
Slavia ZU Zilina1:56+0:25(5)1:30+0:02(2)1:20+0:05(2)3:28+0:17(2)6:04+2:08(3)1:46+0:16(3)0:34+0:06(5)
 
3203Syrový Tomáš19:531:49+0:18(3)3:35+0:33(4)5:05+0:48(4)9:32+2:04(5)17:23+5:59(3)19:18+6:10(3)19:53+6:14(3)
KOB Sokol Pezinok1:49+0:18(3)1:46+0:18(5)1:30+0:15(3)4:27+1:16(9)7:51+3:55(5)1:55+0:25(7)0:35+0:07(9)
 
4446Kuc David21:544:57+3:26(12)6:46+3:44(11)8:18+4:01(8)11:57+4:29(7)19:36+8:12(4)21:26+8:18(4)21:54+8:15(4)3:17
OK Sparta Praha4:57+3:26(12)1:49+0:21(6)1:32+0:17(4)3:39+0:28(4)7:39+3:43(4)1:50+0:20(4)0:280:00(1)*35
 
556Janšo Jakub Karol25:491:49+0:18(3)3:39+0:37(5)5:25+1:08(5)9:13+1:45(4)23:22+11:58(6)25:15+12:07(5)25:49+12:10(5)
ATU Košice1:49+0:18(3)1:50+0:22(7)1:46+0:31(8)3:48+0:37(5)14:09+10:13(8)1:53+0:23(5)0:34+0:06(5)
 
6170Porubčan Tomáš25:572:58+1:27(9)6:26+3:24(10)10:36+6:19(11)14:39+7:11(11)20:02+8:38(5)25:23+12:15(6)25:57+12:18(6)
KOB Kysak2:58+1:27(9)3:28+2:00(10)4:10+2:55(13)4:03+0:52(6)5:23+1:27(2)5:21+3:51(13)0:34+0:06(5)
 
7899Vítek Matěj27:211:310:00(1)3:14+0:12(2)4:52+0:35(3)8:20+0:52(3)24:20+12:56(8)26:53+13:45(7)27:21+13:42(7)
Vysocina1:310:00(1)1:43+0:15(4)1:38+0:23(5)3:28+0:17(2)16:00+12:04(9)2:33+1:03(9)0:280:00(1)
 
844Roháč Adam27:562:16+0:45(7)4:16+1:14(6)5:54+1:37(6)12:33+5:05(8)23:57+12:33(7)27:21+14:13(8)27:56+14:17(8)
ATU Košice2:16+0:45(7)2:00+0:32(8)1:38+0:23(5)6:39+3:28(12)11:24+7:28(6)3:24+1:54(12)0:35+0:07(9)
 
9749Doucha Martin35:473:21+1:50(10)5:59+2:57(8)8:22+4:05(9)13:10+5:42(10)26:51+15:27(9)35:08+22:00(9)35:47+22:08(9)
Start Nachod3:21+1:50(10)2:38+1:10(9)2:23+1:08(10)4:48+1:37(10)13:41+9:45(7)8:17+6:47(14)0:39+0:11(11)
 
10787Hradil Martin36:092:03+0:32(6)6:05+3:03(9)8:26+4:09(10)12:51+5:23(9)32:43+21:19(10)35:30+22:22(10)36:09+22:30(10)
TJ Hostivice2:03+0:32(6)4:02+2:34(11)2:21+1:06(9)4:25+1:14(8)19:52+15:56(12)2:47+1:17(11)0:39+0:11(11)
 
11199Zedníček Michal45:076:14+4:43(13)12:46+9:44(13)16:59+12:42(13)24:06+16:38(13)42:30+31:06(11)44:24+31:16(11)45:07+31:28(11)
KOB Sokol Pezinok6:14+4:43(13)6:32+5:04(12)4:13+2:58(14)7:07+3:56(13)18:24+14:28(10)1:54+0:24(6)0:43+0:15(13)
 
12888Skripnik Nikola45:144:08+2:37(11)5:49+2:47(7)7:33+3:16(7)11:41+4:13(6)43:10+31:46(12)44:40+31:32(12)45:14+31:35(12)
VSK CVUT FS Praha4:08+2:37(11)1:41+0:13(3)1:44+0:29(7)4:08+0:57(7)31:29+27:33(14)1:300:00(1)0:34+0:06(5)
 
131Tamas Lucas47:582:38+1:07(8)12:43+9:41(12)16:46+12:29(12)21:48+14:20(12)44:47+33:23(13)47:27+34:19(13)47:58+34:19(13)
NORD Baia Mare2:38+1:07(8)10:05+8:37(14)4:03+2:48(12)5:02+1:51(11)22:59+19:03(13)2:40+1:10(10)0:31+0:03(3)
 
14217Kapusta Lukáš49:1710:20+8:49(14)16:55+13:53(14)20:05+15:48(14)27:50+20:22(14)46:27+35:03(14)48:30+35:22(14)49:17+35:38(14)
KOB Sokol Pezinok10:20+8:49(14)6:35+5:07(13)3:10+1:55(11)7:45+4:34(14)18:37+14:41(11)2:03+0:33(8)0:47+0:19(14)
 
 
 
 
M-14A (27)2,4 km8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(39)3(63)4(48)5(54)6(45)7(59)8(100)Cíl
 
146Novota Lukáš20:532:130:00(1)3:33+0:07(2)7:07+0:49(3)8:55+0:44(2)9:41+0:38(2)14:340:00(1)18:490:00(1)20:280:00(1)20:530:00(1)
ATU Košice2:130:00(1)1:20+0:35(12)3:34+1:03(3)1:48+0:06(2)0:460:00(1)4:53+0:23(2)4:15+0:28(2)1:39+0:22(8)0:25+0:02(5)
 
2861Rusin Vojtech22:202:43+0:30(5)3:47+0:21(4)6:180:00(1)8:110:00(1)9:030:00(1)14:48+0:14(2)20:24+1:35(2)21:56+1:28(2)22:20+1:27(2)
Ulita Orienteering Broumov2:43+0:30(5)1:04+0:19(6)2:310:00(1)1:53+0:11(3)0:52+0:06(4)5:45+1:15(9)5:36+1:49(3)1:32+0:15(4)0:24+0:01(2)
 
3264Tokar Radim24:582:36+0:23(4)3:49+0:23(5)9:03+2:45(4)11:02+2:51(4)12:05+3:02(4)17:05+2:31(3)23:02+4:13(3)24:31+4:03(3)24:58+4:05(3)
KOS Slavia Plzen2:36+0:23(4)1:13+0:28(10)5:14+2:43(8)1:59+0:17(4)1:03+0:17(13)5:00+0:30(3)5:57+2:10(5)1:29+0:12(3)0:27+0:04(12)
 
4265Sauli Filip25:352:27+0:14(3)7:26+4:00(21)12:53+6:35(13)14:35+6:24(10)15:25+6:22(10)19:55+5:21(6)23:42+4:53(4)25:08+4:40(4)25:35+4:42(4)
KOS Slavia Plzen2:27+0:14(3)4:59+4:14(27)5:27+2:56(9)1:420:00(1)0:50+0:04(2)4:300:00(1)3:470:00(1)1:26+0:09(2)0:27+0:04(12)
 
5595Kozina Stepan29:002:26+0:13(2)3:260:00(1)9:09+2:51(6)11:35+3:24(5)14:19+5:16(8)20:58+6:24(8)26:56+8:07(5)28:37+8:09(5)29:00+8:07(5)
SK Praga2:26+0:13(2)1:00+0:15(4)5:43+3:12(10)2:26+0:44(10)2:44+1:58(26)6:39+2:09(13)5:58+2:11(6)1:41+0:24(9)0:230:00(1)
 
6421Krpata Michal30:093:24+1:11(10)5:20+1:54(10)10:19+4:01(8)12:30+4:19(8)13:28+4:25(7)18:29+3:55(5)28:00+9:11(6)29:35+9:07(6)30:09+9:16(6)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:24+1:11(10)1:56+1:11(20)4:59+2:28(7)2:11+0:29(5)0:58+0:12(7)5:01+0:31(4)9:31+5:44(12)1:35+0:18(6)0:34+0:11(23)
 
7231Ditri Nicholas30:144:07+1:54(16)5:08+1:42(9)9:05+2:47(5)11:57+3:46(7)12:59+3:56(6)21:31+6:57(9)28:16+9:27(7)29:50+9:22(7)30:14+9:21(7)
KOB Sokol Pezinok4:07+1:54(16)1:01+0:16(5)3:57+1:26(4)2:52+1:10(19)1:02+0:16(11)8:32+4:02(16)6:45+2:58(7)1:34+0:17(5)0:24+0:01(2)
 
8636Oncirk Jan31:112:45+0:32(6)3:42+0:16(3)6:41+0:23(2)9:10+0:59(3)10:00+0:57(3)20:39+6:05(7)29:29+10:40(8)30:46+10:18(8)31:11+10:18(8)
SKOB Ostrov2:45+0:32(6)0:57+0:12(3)2:59+0:28(2)2:29+0:47(11)0:50+0:04(2)10:39+6:09(23)8:50+5:03(10)1:170:00(1)0:25+0:02(5)
 
9587Ctrnact Frantisek33:183:17+1:04(9)4:27+1:01(6)11:55+5:37(11)14:08+5:57(9)15:18+6:15(9)21:43+7:09(10)31:05+12:16(9)32:46+12:18(9)33:18+12:25(9)
SK Praga3:17+1:04(9)1:10+0:25(8)7:28+4:57(15)2:13+0:31(6)1:10+0:24(18)6:25+1:55(10)9:22+5:35(11)1:41+0:24(9)0:32+0:09(21)
 
10268Doušek Tomáš34:116:18+4:05(23)7:03+3:37(18)17:20+11:02(16)19:50+11:39(15)20:46+11:43(15)26:30+11:56(12)32:08+13:19(10)33:45+13:17(10)34:11+13:18(10)
KOS Tesla Brno6:18+4:05(23)0:450:00(1)10:17+7:46(19)2:30+0:48(12)0:56+0:10(6)5:44+1:14(8)5:38+1:51(4)1:37+0:20(7)0:26+0:03(8)
 
11717Zabořil Ondřej36:165:22+3:09(20)6:28+3:02(17)16:06+9:48(15)18:58+10:47(14)20:07+11:04(14)26:34+12:00(13)33:23+14:34(11)35:48+15:20(11)36:16+15:23(11)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO5:22+3:09(20)1:06+0:21(7)9:38+7:07(16)2:52+1:10(19)1:09+0:23(16)6:27+1:57(11)6:49+3:02(8)2:25+1:08(18)0:28+0:05(15)
 
1236Sláma Richard37:023:49+1:36(11)5:03+1:37(8)9:11+2:53(7)11:43+3:32(6)12:47+3:44(5)18:00+3:26(4)33:38+14:49(12)36:36+16:08(12)37:02+16:09(12)
ATU Košice3:49+1:36(11)1:14+0:29(11)4:08+1:37(5)2:32+0:50(14)1:04+0:18(14)5:13+0:43(5)15:38+11:51(23)2:58+1:41(21)0:26+0:03(8)
 
13430Salopek Tihon40:412:53+0:40(7)4:36+1:10(7)19:58+13:40(22)22:34+14:23(20)23:29+14:26(20)30:35+16:01(16)37:47+18:58(13)40:17+19:49(14)40:41+19:48(13)
OK Ris Delnice2:53+0:40(7)1:43+0:58(19)15:22+12:51(22)2:36+0:54(15)0:55+0:09(5)7:06+2:36(14)7:12+3:25(9)2:30+1:13(19)0:24+0:01(2)
 
14445Kuc Radim40:434:06+1:53(14)5:48+2:22(15)11:55+5:37(11)14:50+6:39(11)15:48+6:45(11)26:25+11:51(11)38:28+19:39(14)40:16+19:48(13)40:43+19:50(14)
OK Sparta Praha4:06+1:53(14)1:42+0:57(18)6:07+3:36(12)2:55+1:13(21)0:58+0:12(7)10:37+6:07(22)12:03+8:16(19)1:48+0:31(12)0:27+0:04(12)
 
15380Jedlička Jakub44:186:51+4:38(24)8:17+4:51(24)18:01+11:43(17)20:19+12:08(16)21:25+12:22(17)30:14+15:40(15)41:58+23:09(15)43:49+23:21(15)44:18+23:25(15)
OK Kamenice6:51+4:38(24)1:26+0:41(13)9:44+7:13(17)2:18+0:36(8)1:06+0:20(15)8:49+4:19(17)11:44+7:57(18)1:51+0:34(13)0:29+0:06(17)
 
16857Bialožyt Marek45:154:00+1:47(13)7:56+4:30(23)18:06+11:48(18)20:21+12:10(17)21:21+12:18(16)32:29+17:55(18)42:47+23:58(16)44:44+24:16(16)45:15+24:22(16)
TJ TŽ Třinec4:00+1:47(13)3:56+3:11(25)10:10+7:39(18)2:15+0:33(7)1:00+0:14(10)11:08+6:38(24)10:18+6:31(14)1:57+0:40(15)0:31+0:08(20)
 
17846Mrózek Pawel47:165:00+2:47(18)7:19+3:53(20)18:45+12:27(19)21:03+12:52(18)22:17+13:14(18)31:31+16:57(17)44:53+26:04(18)46:46+26:18(17)47:16+26:23(17)
TJ TŽ Třinec5:00+2:47(18)2:19+1:34(21)11:26+8:55(20)2:18+0:36(8)1:14+0:28(20)9:14+4:44(18)13:22+9:35(20)1:53+0:36(14)0:30+0:07(18)
 
18573Janas Adam47:565:40+3:27(22)7:07+3:41(19)11:50+5:32(10)15:15+7:04(12)16:28+7:25(12)27:03+12:29(14)43:54+25:05(17)47:21+26:53(18)47:56+27:03(18)
SK Praga5:40+3:27(22)1:27+0:42(15)4:43+2:12(6)3:25+1:43(23)1:13+0:27(19)10:35+6:05(21)16:51+13:04(24)3:27+2:10(23)0:35+0:12(24)
 
19494Mielec Radomír48:413:52+1:39(12)5:31+2:05(13)19:03+12:45(20)22:51+14:40(22)24:13+15:10(22)34:01+19:27(20)45:42+26:53(20)48:13+27:45(19)48:41+27:48(19)
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava3:52+1:39(12)1:39+0:54(17)13:32+11:01(21)3:48+2:06(24)1:22+0:36(21)9:48+5:18(19)11:41+7:54(17)2:31+1:14(20)0:28+0:05(15)
 
20174Vaľa Martin49:414:06+1:53(14)5:40+2:14(14)11:32+5:14(9)15:52+7:41(13)17:20+8:17(13)34:30+19:56(22)45:12+26:23(19)49:02+28:34(20)49:41+28:48(20)
KOB Kysak4:06+1:53(14)1:34+0:49(16)5:52+3:21(11)4:20+2:38(25)1:28+0:42(24)17:10+12:40(26)10:42+6:55(16)3:50+2:33(24)0:39+0:16(25)
 
2142Roháč Martin51:393:09+0:56(8)5:30+2:04(12)26:21+20:03(24)29:02+20:51(24)30:01+20:58(24)35:37+21:03(23)45:57+27:08(21)51:13+30:45(21)51:39+30:46(21)
ATU Košice3:09+0:56(8)2:21+1:36(22)20:51+18:20(25)2:41+0:59(16)0:59+0:13(9)5:36+1:06(6)10:20+6:33(15)5:16+3:59(26)0:26+0:03(8)
 
22369Kašpar Štěpán53:125:13+3:00(19)7:53+4:27(22)15:16+8:58(14)21:08+12:57(19)22:44+13:41(19)34:06+19:32(21)49:43+30:54(23)52:42+32:14(22)53:12+32:19(22)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR5:13+3:00(19)2:40+1:55(24)7:23+4:52(14)5:52+4:10(26)1:36+0:50(25)11:22+6:52(25)15:37+11:50(22)2:59+1:42(22)0:30+0:07(18)
 
23213Mikloš Andrej53:365:35+3:22(21)6:23+2:57(16)28:15+21:57(25)30:58+22:47(25)32:00+22:57(25)37:43+23:09(25)48:00+29:11(22)53:11+32:43(23)53:36+32:43(23)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:35+3:22(21)0:48+0:03(2)21:52+19:21(26)2:43+1:01(17)1:02+0:16(11)5:43+1:13(7)10:17+6:30(13)5:11+3:54(25)0:25+0:02(5)
 
24410Fencl Jáchym56:109:50+7:37(25)11:16+7:50(25)29:34+23:16(26)32:05+23:54(26)33:14+24:11(26)39:50+25:16(26)53:17+34:28(24)55:30+35:02(24)56:10+35:17(24)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:50+7:37(25)1:26+0:41(13)18:18+15:47(24)2:31+0:49(13)1:09+0:23(16)6:36+2:06(12)13:27+9:40(21)2:13+0:56(16)0:40+0:17(27)
 
25868Trnka Martin58:404:16+2:03(17)5:28+2:02(11)21:14+14:56(23)23:59+15:48(23)25:23+16:20(23)35:38+21:04(24)56:30+37:41(25)58:14+37:46(25)58:40+37:47(25)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra4:16+2:03(17)1:12+0:27(9)15:46+13:15(23)2:45+1:03(18)1:24+0:38(22)10:15+5:45(20)20:52+17:05(25)1:44+0:27(11)0:26+0:03(8)
 
26368Kašpar Vojtěch61:359:55+7:42(26)12:21+8:55(26)19:30+13:12(21)22:47+14:36(21)24:12+15:09(21)32:36+18:02(19)58:50+40:01(26)61:03+40:35(26)61:35+40:42(26)
OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR9:55+7:42(26)2:26+1:41(23)7:09+4:38(13)3:17+1:35(22)1:25+0:39(23)8:24+3:54(15)26:14+22:27(26)2:13+0:56(16)0:32+0:09(21)
 
 
198Zedníček Tomášvzdal15:41+13:28(27)20:31+17:05(27)-------------------------45:4446:23
KOB Sokol Pezinok15:41+13:28(27)4:50+4:05(26)25:130:39+0:16(25)
 
 
 
 
M-16A (30)3,5 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(62)3(49)4(35)5(65)6(39)7(63)8(66)9(55)
10(51)11(48)12(37)13(100)Cíl
 
19Féder nml. Medard32:132:12+0:01(2)4:230:00(1)6:11+0:54(3)7:36+0:10(2)10:180:00(1)10:450:00(1)12:570:00(1)14:440:00(1)16:320:00(1)
AŠK Pezinok2:12+0:01(2)2:11+0:17(3)1:48+1:25(26)1:250:00(1)2:420:00(1)0:27+0:03(4)2:120:00(1)1:47+0:53(11)1:48+0:03(3)
17:340:00(1)19:540:00(1)30:100:00(1)31:460:00(1)32:130:00(1)
1:020:00(1)2:20+0:02(2)10:16+3:15(6)1:360:00(1)0:27+0:06(16)
 
2126Langerak Johan34:044:26+2:15(17)6:20+1:57(8)8:05+2:48(9)9:32+2:06(7)12:15+1:57(3)12:41+1:56(3)14:55+1:58(2)16:42+1:58(2)18:29+1:57(2)
Järfälla OK4:26+2:15(17)1:540:00(1)1:45+1:22(25)1:27+0:02(2)2:43+0:01(3)0:26+0:02(2)2:14+0:02(2)1:47+0:53(11)1:47+0:02(2)
19:32+1:58(2)21:50+1:56(2)32:04+1:54(2)33:40+1:54(2)34:04+1:51(2)
1:03+0:01(2)2:180:00(1)10:14+3:13(5)1:360:00(1)0:24+0:03(11)
 
3124Silier Anton36:292:36+0:25(6)6:01+1:38(6)6:28+1:11(4)8:17+0:51(3)11:42+1:24(2)12:14+1:29(2)15:40+2:43(3)16:56+2:12(3)19:18+2:46(3)
Järfälla OK2:36+0:25(6)3:25+1:31(11)0:27+0:04(4)1:49+0:24(4)3:25+0:43(5)0:32+0:08(9)3:26+1:14(14)1:16+0:22(3)2:22+0:37(8)
21:24+3:50(3)26:06+6:12(4)34:12+4:02(3)36:08+4:22(3)36:29+4:16(3)
2:06+1:04(12)4:42+2:24(14)8:06+1:05(3)1:56+0:20(12)0:210:00(1)
 
4202Šimo Matúš40:372:58+0:47(9)6:09+1:46(7)6:42+1:25(6)9:01+1:35(6)14:10+3:52(6)14:45+4:00(6)18:04+5:07(7)20:47+6:03(8)24:03+7:31(7)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:58+0:47(9)3:11+1:17(10)0:33+0:10(7)2:19+0:54(13)5:09+2:27(16)0:35+0:11(12)3:19+1:07(12)2:43+1:49(18)3:16+1:31(19)
25:33+7:59(7)31:38+11:44(7)38:39+8:29(4)40:15+8:29(4)40:37+8:24(4)
1:30+0:28(6)6:05+3:47(23)7:010:00(1)1:360:00(1)0:22+0:01(4)
 
5720Synek Petr40:592:110:00(1)5:55+1:32(5)6:40+1:23(5)8:57+1:31(5)14:44+4:26(8)15:26+4:41(8)18:25+5:28(8)19:54+5:10(6)21:39+5:07(6)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:110:00(1)3:44+1:50(13)0:45+0:22(15)2:17+0:52(11)5:47+3:05(19)0:42+0:18(20)2:59+0:47(6)1:29+0:35(5)1:450:00(1)
23:04+5:30(5)26:34+6:40(5)38:53+8:43(5)40:37+8:51(5)40:59+8:46(5)
1:25+0:23(4)3:30+1:12(8)12:19+5:18(13)1:44+0:08(5)0:22+0:01(4)
 
6424Pipek Ondrej44:494:48+2:37(19)7:30+3:07(11)8:07+2:50(10)15:01+7:35(15)18:07+7:49(11)18:42+7:57(11)22:01+9:04(10)26:33+11:49(14)28:57+12:25(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:48+2:37(19)2:42+0:48(6)0:37+0:14(10)6:54+5:29(26)3:06+0:24(4)0:35+0:11(12)3:19+1:07(12)4:32+3:38(26)2:24+0:39(9)
31:00+13:26(11)35:08+15:14(11)42:34+12:24(6)44:24+12:38(6)44:49+12:36(6)11:52
2:03+1:01(11)4:08+1:50(10)7:26+0:25(2)1:50+0:14(11)0:25+0:04(13)*40
 
7385Hankovec Hugo47:045:23+3:12(23)8:18+3:55(14)8:41+3:24(13)10:32+3:06(8)20:46+10:28(14)21:22+10:37(14)24:19+11:22(14)25:43+10:59(12)27:33+11:01(10)
OK Kamenice5:23+3:12(23)2:55+1:01(7)0:230:00(1)1:51+0:26(5)10:14+7:32(29)0:36+0:12(16)2:57+0:45(5)1:24+0:30(4)1:50+0:05(5)
29:01+11:27(8)32:30+12:36(8)44:54+14:44(7)46:39+14:53(7)47:04+14:51(7)
1:28+0:26(5)3:29+1:11(6)12:24+5:23(14)1:45+0:09(6)0:25+0:04(13)
 
8840Tuharský Erik48:223:25+1:14(12)6:22+1:59(9)6:46+1:29(7)8:38+1:12(4)18:47+8:29(13)19:24+8:39(13)22:23+9:26(11)24:08+9:24(10)27:18+10:46(9)
TJ TŽ Třinec3:25+1:14(12)2:57+1:03(8)0:24+0:01(2)1:52+0:27(6)10:09+7:27(27)0:37+0:13(17)2:59+0:47(6)1:45+0:51(9)3:10+1:25(17)
29:31+11:57(9)34:17+14:23(10)45:52+15:42(8)48:01+16:15(8)48:22+16:09(8)
2:13+1:11(14)4:46+2:28(16)11:35+4:34(8)2:09+0:33(15)0:210:00(1)
 
9653Kundrata Jan48:492:38+0:27(7)9:54+5:31(17)10:36+5:19(16)14:10+6:44(14)18:16+7:58(12)19:00+8:15(12)23:19+10:22(12)25:54+11:10(13)28:37+12:05(11)
SKOB Zlín2:38+0:27(7)7:16+5:22(20)0:42+0:19(14)3:34+2:09(18)4:06+1:24(12)0:44+0:20(22)4:19+2:07(16)2:35+1:41(16)2:43+0:58(14)
30:20+12:46(10)34:08+14:14(9)45:55+15:45(9)48:20+16:34(9)48:49+16:36(9)
1:43+0:41(8)3:48+1:30(9)11:47+4:46(9)2:25+0:49(19)0:29+0:08(19)
 
10722Štefan Vít49:502:35+0:24(5)5:43+1:20(4)8:22+3:05(11)10:32+3:06(8)14:02+3:44(5)14:33+3:48(5)17:38+4:41(5)20:15+5:31(7)25:12+8:40(8)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:35+0:24(5)3:08+1:14(9)2:39+2:16(28)2:10+0:45(8)3:30+0:48(6)0:31+0:07(7)3:05+0:53(10)2:37+1:43(17)4:57+3:12(22)
33:51+16:17(14)36:43+16:49(12)47:41+17:31(10)49:26+17:40(10)49:50+17:37(10)
8:39+7:37(27)2:52+0:34(4)10:58+3:57(7)1:45+0:09(6)0:24+0:03(11)
 
11304Newiak Nick53:104:02+1:51(15)11:07+6:44(18)11:48+6:31(17)14:00+6:34(13)17:53+7:35(10)18:19+7:34(10)23:59+11:02(13)24:53+10:09(11)30:58+14:26(14)
Nejdek Orienteering4:02+1:51(15)7:05+5:11(19)0:41+0:18(12)2:12+0:47(10)3:53+1:11(11)0:26+0:02(2)5:40+3:28(21)0:540:00(1)6:05+4:20(24)
33:33+15:59(13)37:44+17:50(13)51:08+20:58(12)52:47+21:01(11)53:10+20:57(11)
2:35+1:33(18)4:11+1:53(11)13:24+6:23(16)1:39+0:03(4)0:23+0:02(7)
 
1212Dubovský Filip53:314:31+2:20(18)13:06+8:43(22)14:07+8:50(22)16:40+9:14(18)26:53+16:35(26)27:36+16:51(25)30:45+17:48(20)32:16+17:32(17)34:46+18:14(17)
AŠK Pezinok4:31+2:20(18)8:35+6:41(23)1:01+0:38(21)2:33+1:08(14)10:13+7:31(28)0:43+0:19(21)3:09+0:57(11)1:31+0:37(6)2:30+0:45(11)
37:44+20:10(17)42:23+22:29(16)50:57+20:47(11)53:02+21:16(12)53:31+21:18(12)
2:58+1:56(23)4:39+2:21(13)8:34+1:33(4)2:05+0:29(14)0:29+0:08(19)
 
13349Šmol David54:356:32+4:21(29)8:27+4:04(15)10:07+4:50(15)11:35+4:09(11)14:17+3:59(7)14:46+4:01(7)17:04+4:07(4)18:49+4:05(4)20:37+4:05(4)
OK Doksy6:32+4:21(29)1:55+0:01(2)1:40+1:17(24)1:28+0:03(3)2:420:00(1)0:29+0:05(5)2:18+0:06(3)1:45+0:51(9)1:48+0:03(3)
21:44+4:10(4)24:25+4:31(3)52:21+22:11(14)54:08+22:22(13)54:35+22:22(13)
1:07+0:05(3)2:41+0:23(3)27:56+20:55(27)1:47+0:11(9)0:27+0:06(16)
 
14851Haltof Marek57:274:13+2:02(16)8:03+3:40(13)8:34+3:17(12)18:47+11:21(23)22:27+12:09(18)23:02+12:17(18)27:56+14:59(17)30:25+15:41(16)33:25+16:53(15)
TJ TŽ Třinec4:13+2:02(16)3:50+1:56(14)0:31+0:08(6)10:13+8:48(30)3:40+0:58(7)0:35+0:11(12)4:54+2:42(19)2:29+1:35(15)3:00+1:15(16)
39:26+21:52(19)42:55+23:01(17)54:48+24:38(15)57:00+25:14(14)57:27+25:14(14)
6:01+4:59(26)3:29+1:11(6)11:53+4:52(10)2:12+0:36(18)0:27+0:06(16)
 
15740Budský Ondřej58:436:17+4:06(28)12:45+8:22(21)13:10+7:53(20)22:25+14:59(26)26:15+15:57(24)26:45+16:00(22)29:36+16:39(18)33:25+18:41(19)36:03+19:31(19)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:17+4:06(28)6:28+4:34(18)0:25+0:02(3)9:15+7:50(29)3:50+1:08(8)0:30+0:06(6)2:51+0:39(4)3:49+2:55(25)2:38+0:53(13)
37:58+20:24(18)44:10+24:16(19)56:10+26:00(16)58:20+26:34(15)58:43+26:30(15)
1:55+0:53(10)6:12+3:54(25)12:00+4:59(11)2:10+0:34(16)0:23+0:02(7)
 
16418Macek Ondrej59:265:22+3:11(22)15:09+10:46(25)15:46+10:29(24)18:19+10:53(22)22:10+11:52(17)22:41+11:56(17)25:44+12:47(15)27:43+12:59(15)30:12+13:40(13)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:22+3:11(22)9:47+7:53(24)0:37+0:14(10)2:33+1:08(14)3:51+1:09(9)0:31+0:07(7)3:03+0:51(9)1:59+1:05(13)2:29+0:44(10)
32:04+14:30(12)38:00+18:06(14)52:17+22:07(13)59:00+27:14(16)59:26+27:13(16)
1:52+0:50(9)5:56+3:38(19)14:17+7:16(17)6:43+5:07(27)0:26+0:05(15)
 
17401Mrskoc Marek62:182:20+0:09(3)4:44+0:21(2)5:170:00(1)7:260:00(1)12:41+2:23(4)13:15+2:30(4)17:39+4:42(6)18:51+4:07(5)21:25+4:53(5)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:20+0:09(3)2:24+0:30(4)0:33+0:10(7)2:09+0:44(7)5:15+2:33(18)0:34+0:10(10)4:24+2:12(17)1:12+0:18(2)2:34+0:49(12)
23:42+6:08(6)29:52+9:58(6)58:55+28:45(17)61:55+30:09(17)62:18+30:05(17)27:0032:4444:22
2:17+1:15(15)6:10+3:52(24)29:03+22:02(28)3:00+1:24(23)0:23+0:02(7)*42*41*47
 
18732Link Lukáš66:192:34+0:23(4)5:07+0:44(3)5:43+0:26(2)13:59+6:33(12)21:54+11:36(16)22:29+11:44(16)29:37+16:40(19)33:00+18:16(18)34:54+18:22(18)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:34+0:23(4)2:33+0:39(5)0:36+0:13(9)8:16+6:51(27)7:55+5:13(22)0:35+0:11(12)7:08+4:56(22)3:23+2:29(21)1:54+0:09(6)
37:36+20:02(16)43:37+23:43(18)63:45+33:35(18)65:44+33:58(18)66:19+34:06(18)
2:42+1:40(20)6:01+3:43(21)20:08+13:07(23)1:59+0:23(13)0:35+0:14(28)
 
19252Jonáš Adam66:343:04+0:53(10)7:50+3:27(12)8:47+3:30(14)11:29+4:03(10)15:21+5:03(9)15:59+5:14(9)20:00+7:03(9)23:22+8:38(9)34:26+17:54(16)
KOBRA Bratislava3:04+0:53(10)4:46+2:52(15)0:57+0:34(19)2:42+1:17(16)3:52+1:10(10)0:38+0:14(19)4:01+1:49(15)3:22+2:28(20)11:04+9:19(27)
36:01+18:27(15)40:44+20:50(15)64:17+34:07(20)66:02+34:16(19)66:34+34:21(19)
1:35+0:33(7)4:43+2:25(15)23:33+16:32(25)1:45+0:09(6)0:32+0:11(23)
 
20725Růta Matyáš67:186:51+4:40(30)19:11+14:48(27)20:10+14:53(27)22:28+15:02(27)32:50+22:32(28)33:27+22:42(28)36:29+23:32(25)38:03+23:19(23)40:53+24:21(21)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO6:51+4:40(30)12:20+10:26(27)0:59+0:36(20)2:18+0:53(12)10:22+7:40(30)0:37+0:13(17)3:02+0:50(8)1:34+0:40(7)2:50+1:05(15)
43:41+26:07(21)48:19+28:25(21)64:15+34:05(19)66:46+35:00(20)67:18+35:05(20)
2:48+1:46(21)4:38+2:20(12)15:56+8:55(19)2:31+0:55(21)0:32+0:11(23)
 
21388Valasek Vaclav68:172:49+0:38(8)6:28+2:05(10)6:57+1:40(8)16:00+8:34(16)23:56+13:38(19)24:30+13:45(20)31:39+18:42(21)35:03+20:19(21)36:59+20:27(20)
OK Kamenice2:49+0:38(8)3:39+1:45(12)0:29+0:06(5)9:03+7:38(28)7:56+5:14(23)0:34+0:10(10)7:09+4:57(23)3:24+2:30(22)1:56+0:11(7)
39:38+22:04(20)45:41+25:47(20)65:33+35:23(22)67:43+35:57(21)68:17+36:04(21)
2:39+1:37(19)6:03+3:45(22)19:52+12:51(22)2:10+0:34(16)0:34+0:13(27)
 
22226Havlík Adam68:435:01+2:50(20)9:48+5:25(16)13:34+8:17(21)17:41+10:15(20)23:58+13:40(20)24:22+13:37(19)36:25+23:28(24)38:03+23:19(23)41:16+24:44(22)
KOB Sokol Pezinok5:01+2:50(20)4:47+2:53(16)3:46+3:23(29)4:07+2:42(23)6:17+3:35(20)0:240:00(1)12:03+9:51(26)1:38+0:44(8)3:13+1:28(18)
50:01+32:27(24)52:59+33:05(23)65:07+34:57(21)68:10+36:24(22)68:43+36:30(22)23:11
8:45+7:43(28)2:58+0:40(5)12:08+5:07(12)3:03+1:27(25)0:33+0:12(26)*39
 
23775Navrátil Matej70:435:36+3:25(24)11:54+7:31(20)12:56+7:39(19)17:30+10:04(19)26:06+15:48(22)27:03+16:18(23)34:37+21:40(23)38:05+23:21(25)43:33+27:01(24)
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava5:36+3:25(24)6:18+4:24(17)1:02+0:39(22)4:34+3:09(24)8:36+5:54(24)0:57+0:33(26)7:34+5:22(24)3:28+2:34(23)5:28+3:43(23)
46:25+28:51(22)52:23+32:29(22)66:51+36:41(23)70:12+38:26(23)70:43+38:30(23)
2:52+1:50(22)5:58+3:40(20)14:28+7:27(18)3:21+1:45(26)0:31+0:10(21)
 
24571Janas Petr71:365:38+3:27(25)16:07+11:44(26)16:48+11:31(26)18:59+11:33(24)24:09+13:51(21)24:56+14:11(21)33:24+20:27(22)36:56+22:12(22)46:13+29:41(25)
SK Praga5:38+3:27(25)10:29+8:35(25)0:41+0:18(12)2:11+0:46(9)5:10+2:28(17)0:47+0:23(23)8:28+6:16(25)3:32+2:38(24)9:17+7:32(25)
51:13+33:39(25)56:55+37:01(25)69:28+39:18(24)71:15+39:29(24)71:36+39:23(24)
5:00+3:58(25)5:42+3:24(18)12:33+5:32(15)1:47+0:11(9)0:210:00(1)
 
25143Křížek Josef75:273:55+1:44(14)11:42+7:19(19)12:34+7:17(18)16:10+8:44(17)20:53+10:35(15)21:58+11:13(15)27:10+14:13(16)33:37+18:53(20)43:22+26:50(23)
Kčt Aš3:55+1:44(14)7:47+5:53(21)0:52+0:29(18)3:36+2:11(20)4:43+2:01(14)1:05+0:41(29)5:12+3:00(20)6:27+5:33(27)9:45+8:00(26)
46:25+28:51(22)53:13+33:19(24)72:29+42:19(25)75:04+43:18(25)75:27+43:14(25)
3:03+2:01(24)6:48+4:30(26)19:16+12:15(21)2:35+0:59(22)0:23+0:02(7)
 
26716Zabořil Vojtěch81:023:21+1:10(11)19:20+14:57(28)20:29+15:12(29)24:06+16:40(28)34:13+23:55(29)35:02+24:17(29)39:49+26:52(26)48:03+33:19(28)52:43+36:11(27)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO3:21+1:10(11)15:59+14:05(29)1:09+0:46(23)3:37+2:12(21)10:07+7:25(26)0:49+0:25(24)4:47+2:35(18)8:14+7:20(28)4:40+2:55(21)
55:09+37:35(27)60:13+40:19(26)78:02+47:52(26)80:30+48:44(26)81:02+48:49(26)
2:26+1:24(16)5:04+2:46(17)17:49+10:48(20)2:28+0:52(20)0:32+0:11(23)
 
2786Sevcov Ivan91:143:26+1:15(13)14:26+10:03(24)16:31+11:14(25)21:49+14:23(25)26:09+15:51(23)27:13+16:28(24)43:48+30:51(28)46:02+31:18(27)49:20+32:48(26)
Dubrava Sergiev Posad3:26+1:15(13)11:00+9:06(26)2:05+1:42(27)5:18+3:53(25)4:20+1:38(13)1:04+0:40(28)16:35+14:23(28)2:14+1:20(14)3:18+1:33(20)
51:47+34:13(26)61:58+42:04(27)83:42+53:32(27)90:43+58:57(27)91:14+59:01(27)
2:27+1:25(17)10:11+7:53(28)21:44+14:43(24)7:01+5:25(28)0:31+0:10(21)
 
28695Ondrejka Michal99:005:18+3:07(21)13:47+9:24(23)14:36+9:19(23)18:11+10:45(21)26:48+16:30(25)27:42+16:57(26)39:51+26:54(27)42:45+28:01(26)58:27+41:55(28)
Slavia ZU Zilina5:18+3:07(21)8:29+6:35(22)0:49+0:26(16)3:35+2:10(19)8:37+5:55(25)0:54+0:30(25)12:09+9:57(27)2:54+2:00(19)15:42+13:57(28)
60:34+43:00(28)70:18+50:24(28)95:36+65:26(28)98:38+66:52(28)99:00+66:47(28)
2:07+1:05(13)9:44+7:26(27)25:18+18:17(26)3:02+1:26(24)0:22+0:01(4)
 
 
616Vébr Tomášvzdal5:47+3:36(26)36:06+31:43(30)44:01+38:44(30)47:34+40:08(30)55:28+45:10(30)56:27+45:42(30)---------------
SKOB Havířov5:47+3:36(26)30:19+28:25(30)7:55+7:32(30)3:33+2:08(17)7:54+5:12(21)0:59+0:35(27)
---------------76:0376:3852:11
19:360:35+0:14(28)*52
 
817Schenk Michalvzdal5:59+3:48(27)19:31+15:08(29)20:20+15:03(28)24:17+16:51(29)29:11+18:53(27)30:21+19:36(27)74:41+61:44(29)----------
TJ Rapid Bratislava5:59+3:48(27)13:32+11:38(28)0:49+0:26(16)3:57+2:32(22)4:54+2:12(15)1:10+0:46(30)44:20+42:08(29)
--------------------102:58
28:17+27:56(30)
 
 
 
 
M-18A (22)3,7 km16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(52)3(39)4(44)5(67)6(53)7(61)8(50)9(51)
10(38)11(63)12(56)13(41)14(47)15(43)16(100)Cíl
 
1400Rusin Jan33:271:18+0:03(3)2:420:00(1)3:280:00(1)6:35+0:48(6)10:02+1:13(3)10:29+1:07(2)12:08+0:33(2)14:44+1:05(3)18:09+0:53(2)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:18+0:03(3)1:240:00(1)0:46+0:01(3)3:07+1:18(18)3:27+0:25(3)0:27+0:01(2)1:39+0:09(2)2:36+1:12(10)3:250:00(1)
19:280:00(1)21:250:00(1)26:090:00(1)28:140:00(1)30:310:00(1)32:180:00(1)33:060:00(1)33:270:00(1)
1:19+0:03(3)1:570:00(1)4:44+0:30(4)2:05+0:35(7)2:170:00(1)1:470:00(1)0:48+0:07(5)0:21+0:03(4)
 
2409Fencl Jonáš38:331:42+0:27(16)3:13+0:31(5)3:58+0:30(3)5:470:00(1)8:490:00(1)9:220:00(1)11:350:00(1)14:16+0:37(2)19:36+2:20(3)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42+0:27(16)1:31+0:07(2)0:450:00(1)1:490:00(1)3:020:00(1)0:33+0:07(4)2:13+0:43(8)2:41+1:17(12)5:20+1:55(9)
20:52+1:24(2)23:49+2:24(3)28:03+1:54(2)29:33+1:19(2)35:30+4:59(2)37:27+5:09(2)38:08+5:02(2)38:33+5:06(2)
1:160:00(1)2:57+1:00(9)4:140:00(1)1:300:00(1)5:57+3:40(18)1:57+0:10(4)0:410:00(1)0:25+0:07(13)
 
3605Horčička Vít42:051:26+0:11(6)3:27+0:45(8)4:25+0:57(6)6:16+0:29(4)10:54+2:05(4)11:27+2:05(4)14:10+2:35(4)16:36+2:57(5)23:29+6:13(6)
SKI-OB Sternberk1:26+0:11(6)2:01+0:37(13)0:58+0:13(7)1:51+0:02(2)4:38+1:36(8)0:33+0:07(4)2:43+1:13(12)2:26+1:02(8)6:53+3:28(16)
25:10+5:42(6)28:12+6:47(5)32:50+6:41(5)35:00+6:46(5)38:38+8:07(3)40:29+8:11(3)41:39+8:33(3)42:05+8:38(3)
1:41+0:25(9)3:02+1:05(11)4:38+0:24(3)2:10+0:40(10)3:38+1:21(7)1:51+0:04(2)1:10+0:29(22)0:26+0:08(15)
20:29
*55
 
4871Semík Jakub43:331:35+0:20(11)3:35+0:53(11)4:41+1:13(8)8:39+2:52(15)12:04+3:15(8)12:31+3:09(7)14:12+2:37(5)16:30+2:51(4)20:12+2:56(4)
Universitni Sportovni Klub Pra1:35+0:20(11)2:00+0:36(12)1:06+0:21(15)3:58+2:09(22)3:25+0:23(2)0:27+0:01(2)1:41+0:11(3)2:18+0:54(5)3:42+0:17(3)
21:30+2:02(3)23:30+2:05(2)31:39+5:30(3)34:46+6:32(4)39:26+8:55(4)42:09+9:51(4)43:07+10:01(4)43:33+10:06(4)
1:18+0:02(2)2:00+0:03(2)8:09+3:55(20)3:07+1:37(14)4:40+2:23(12)2:43+0:56(15)0:58+0:17(13)0:26+0:08(15)
 
5232Ditri Dominic44:332:14+0:59(20)3:51+1:09(12)4:53+1:25(11)8:03+2:16(13)12:56+4:07(9)14:36+5:14(11)16:35+5:00(10)18:19+4:40(8)22:33+5:17(5)
KOB Sokol Pezinok2:14+0:59(20)1:37+0:13(6)1:02+0:17(10)3:10+1:21(19)4:53+1:51(9)1:40+1:14(19)1:59+0:29(5)1:44+0:20(4)4:14+0:49(5)
24:46+5:18(4)27:38+6:13(4)32:37+6:28(4)34:31+6:17(3)40:28+9:57(5)43:09+10:51(5)44:11+11:05(5)44:33+11:06(5)
2:13+0:57(14)2:52+0:55(8)4:59+0:45(5)1:54+0:24(5)5:57+3:40(18)2:41+0:54(13)1:02+0:21(18)0:22+0:04(6)
 
6273Sedlar Jan46:061:38+0:23(13)3:33+0:51(9)4:35+1:07(7)6:54+1:07(8)11:12+2:23(6)12:45+3:23(8)15:58+4:23(8)18:31+4:52(9)23:31+6:15(7)
KOS Tesla Brno1:38+0:23(13)1:55+0:31(10)1:02+0:17(10)2:19+0:30(10)4:18+1:16(5)1:33+1:07(17)3:13+1:43(18)2:33+1:09(9)5:00+1:35(6)
24:59+5:31(5)28:50+7:25(7)35:35+9:26(7)38:59+10:45(8)42:08+11:37(6)44:39+12:21(6)45:43+12:37(6)46:06+12:39(6)
1:28+0:12(5)3:51+1:54(16)6:45+2:31(15)3:24+1:54(16)3:09+0:52(4)2:31+0:44(10)1:04+0:23(20)0:23+0:05(9)
 
7721Synek Antonín47:291:33+0:18(9)3:09+0:27(4)3:59+0:31(4)6:05+0:18(2)13:11+4:22(10)13:44+4:22(9)18:31+6:56(11)21:20+7:41(11)27:47+10:31(10)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:33+0:18(9)1:36+0:12(5)0:50+0:05(4)2:06+0:17(6)7:06+4:04(13)0:33+0:07(4)4:47+3:17(21)2:49+1:25(14)6:27+3:02(13)
29:26+9:58(9)31:59+10:34(8)37:03+10:54(8)38:45+10:31(7)43:01+12:30(7)46:22+14:04(7)47:06+14:00(7)47:29+14:02(7)
1:39+0:23(7)2:33+0:36(6)5:04+0:50(6)1:42+0:12(3)4:16+1:59(11)3:21+1:34(18)0:44+0:03(2)0:23+0:05(9)
16:41
*50
 
817Cidorík Matej48:041:40+0:25(15)3:34+0:52(10)4:48+1:20(10)7:07+1:20(10)14:38+5:49(12)16:45+7:23(13)19:10+7:35(12)21:31+7:52(12)27:37+10:21(9)
AŠK Pezinok1:40+0:25(15)1:54+0:30(9)1:14+0:29(18)2:19+0:30(10)7:31+4:29(14)2:07+1:41(21)2:25+0:55(10)2:21+0:57(6)6:06+2:41(12)
29:12+9:44(8)33:30+12:05(10)39:11+13:02(10)41:18+13:04(10)44:33+14:02(9)46:50+14:32(8)47:42+14:36(9)48:04+14:37(8)
1:35+0:19(6)4:18+2:21(17)5:41+1:27(8)2:07+0:37(8)3:15+0:58(5)2:17+0:30(8)0:52+0:11(9)0:22+0:04(6)
 
9405Volák Ondřej48:051:17+0:02(2)2:48+0:06(2)3:38+0:10(2)6:10+0:23(3)9:48+0:59(2)10:45+1:23(3)12:15+0:40(3)13:390:00(1)17:160:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:17+0:02(2)1:31+0:07(2)0:50+0:05(4)2:32+0:43(12)3:38+0:36(4)0:57+0:31(14)1:300:00(1)1:240:00(1)3:37+0:12(2)
25:54+6:26(7)28:16+6:51(6)35:13+9:04(6)37:12+8:58(6)43:36+13:05(8)46:51+14:33(9)47:39+14:33(8)48:05+14:38(9)
8:38+7:22(22)2:22+0:25(4)6:57+2:43(17)1:59+0:29(6)6:24+4:07(20)3:15+1:28(17)0:48+0:07(5)0:26+0:08(15)
 
1014Dubovský Andrej50:201:36+0:21(12)4:05+1:23(14)4:58+1:30(12)7:13+1:26(11)13:38+4:49(11)14:16+4:54(10)16:10+4:35(9)19:20+5:41(10)26:12+8:56(8)
AŠK Pezinok1:36+0:21(12)2:29+1:05(17)0:53+0:08(6)2:15+0:26(8)6:25+3:23(10)0:38+0:12(7)1:54+0:24(4)3:10+1:46(15)6:52+3:27(15)
29:43+10:15(10)33:17+11:52(9)38:42+12:33(9)40:29+12:15(9)46:21+15:50(10)49:11+16:53(10)49:58+16:52(10)50:20+16:53(10)
3:31+2:15(20)3:34+1:37(14)5:25+1:11(7)1:47+0:17(4)5:52+3:35(17)2:50+1:03(16)0:47+0:06(4)0:22+0:04(6)
 
11729Nagy Josef50:351:23+0:08(4)2:57+0:15(3)4:41+1:13(8)6:42+0:55(7)11:05+2:16(5)12:14+2:52(6)14:19+2:44(6)16:55+3:16(6)33:00+15:44(16)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO1:23+0:08(4)1:34+0:10(4)1:44+0:59(20)2:01+0:12(3)4:23+1:21(7)1:09+0:43(16)2:05+0:35(7)2:36+1:12(10)16:05+12:40(22)
34:46+15:18(14)38:19+16:54(15)42:54+16:45(13)45:07+16:53(13)47:38+17:07(11)49:31+17:13(11)50:16+17:10(11)50:35+17:08(11)
1:46+0:30(10)3:33+1:36(13)4:35+0:21(2)2:13+0:43(11)2:31+0:14(2)1:53+0:06(3)0:45+0:04(3)0:19+0:01(2)
 
12416Roudný Martin52:041:150:00(1)4:15+1:33(16)5:00+1:32(13)7:01+1:14(9)11:21+2:32(7)11:59+2:37(5)14:56+3:21(7)17:41+4:02(7)29:17+12:01(12)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:150:00(1)3:00+1:36(19)0:450:00(1)2:01+0:12(3)4:20+1:18(6)0:38+0:12(7)2:57+1:27(15)2:45+1:21(13)11:36+8:11(21)
34:59+15:31(16)37:25+16:00(13)43:08+16:59(14)45:16+17:02(14)48:43+18:12(12)50:50+18:32(12)51:38+18:32(12)52:04+18:37(12)
5:42+4:26(21)2:26+0:29(5)5:43+1:29(9)2:08+0:38(9)3:27+1:10(6)2:07+0:20(5)0:48+0:07(5)0:26+0:08(15)
 
13190Kebis Ml. Pavol53:271:58+0:43(19)4:50+2:08(18)5:52+2:24(17)8:45+2:58(16)21:45+12:56(20)22:11+12:49(19)24:10+12:35(19)26:33+12:54(16)30:21+13:05(13)
KOB Sokol Pezinok1:58+0:43(19)2:52+1:28(18)1:02+0:17(10)2:53+1:04(16)13:00+9:58(21)0:260:00(1)1:59+0:29(5)2:23+0:59(7)3:48+0:23(4)
31:45+12:17(12)33:54+12:29(11)41:12+15:03(12)44:52+16:38(12)49:42+19:11(14)51:59+19:41(13)53:00+19:54(13)53:27+20:00(13)
1:24+0:08(4)2:09+0:12(3)7:18+3:04(18)3:40+2:10(18)4:50+2:33(13)2:17+0:30(8)1:01+0:20(17)0:27+0:09(20)
 
14643Podmolík Jonáš54:441:29+0:14(8)3:14+0:32(7)5:02+1:34(15)8:50+3:03(17)15:33+6:44(13)16:18+6:56(12)19:23+7:48(13)22:47+9:08(13)28:28+11:12(11)
SKOB Zlín1:29+0:14(8)1:45+0:21(7)1:48+1:03(21)3:48+1:59(21)6:43+3:41(12)0:45+0:19(9)3:05+1:35(17)3:24+2:00(16)5:41+2:16(11)
30:57+11:29(11)33:58+12:33(12)40:53+14:44(11)44:28+16:14(11)49:39+19:08(13)53:19+21:01(14)54:15+21:09(14)54:44+21:17(14)
2:29+1:13(17)3:01+1:04(10)6:55+2:41(16)3:35+2:05(17)5:11+2:54(15)3:40+1:53(19)0:56+0:15(12)0:29+0:11(22)
 
15415Roudný Václav55:001:25+0:10(5)7:06+4:24(20)8:07+4:39(20)10:55+5:08(20)18:54+10:05(17)19:39+10:17(16)23:11+11:36(16)26:35+12:56(17)32:01+14:45(15)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:25+0:10(5)5:41+4:17(22)1:01+0:16(9)2:48+0:59(13)7:59+4:57(15)0:45+0:19(9)3:32+2:02(19)3:24+2:00(16)5:26+2:01(10)
34:49+15:21(15)37:51+16:26(14)44:24+18:15(15)48:32+20:18(16)51:22+20:51(15)53:31+21:13(15)54:34+21:28(15)55:00+21:33(15)
2:48+1:32(19)3:02+1:05(11)6:33+2:19(14)4:08+2:38(19)2:50+0:33(3)2:09+0:22(6)1:03+0:22(19)0:26+0:08(15)
 
16826Lovás Dominik60:581:27+0:12(7)3:13+0:31(5)4:19+0:51(5)6:27+0:40(5)15:55+7:06(14)16:56+7:34(14)23:50+12:15(17)25:24+11:45(14)30:26+13:10(14)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:27+0:12(7)1:46+0:22(8)1:06+0:21(15)2:08+0:19(7)9:28+6:26(18)1:01+0:35(15)6:54+5:24(22)1:34+0:10(2)5:02+1:37(8)
32:54+13:26(13)38:36+17:11(16)47:39+21:30(17)49:18+21:04(17)54:39+24:08(16)59:36+27:18(16)60:35+27:29(16)60:58+27:31(16)
2:28+1:12(16)5:42+3:45(21)9:03+4:49(21)1:39+0:09(2)5:21+3:04(16)4:57+3:10(22)0:59+0:18(16)0:23+0:05(9)
 
17694Ondrejka Tomas64:115:50+4:35(22)7:46+5:04(21)8:45+5:17(21)11:02+5:15(21)19:11+10:22(18)20:50+11:28(18)23:51+12:16(18)25:30+11:51(15)34:29+17:13(17)
Slavia ZU Zilina5:50+4:35(22)1:56+0:32(11)0:59+0:14(8)2:17+0:28(9)8:09+5:07(16)1:39+1:13(18)3:01+1:31(16)1:39+0:15(3)8:59+5:34(17)
36:08+16:40(17)38:48+17:23(17)45:10+19:01(16)48:17+20:03(15)58:55+28:24(17)63:04+30:46(17)63:53+30:47(17)64:11+30:44(17)
1:39+0:23(7)2:40+0:43(7)6:22+2:08(12)3:07+1:37(14)10:38+8:21(22)4:09+2:22(21)0:49+0:08(8)0:180:00(1)
 
18825Goldschmidt Tobiáš65:511:34+0:19(10)6:18+3:36(19)7:46+4:18(19)9:47+4:00(19)18:15+9:26(16)22:17+12:55(20)24:45+13:10(20)30:15+16:36(18)35:16+18:00(18)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:34+0:19(10)4:44+3:20(20)1:28+0:43(19)2:01+0:12(3)8:28+5:26(17)4:02+3:36(22)2:28+0:58(11)5:30+4:06(18)5:01+1:36(7)
37:48+18:20(18)41:24+19:59(18)52:58+26:49(18)55:22+27:08(18)62:17+31:46(18)64:29+32:11(18)65:27+32:21(18)65:51+32:24(18)
2:32+1:16(18)3:36+1:39(15)11:34+7:20(22)2:24+0:54(12)6:55+4:38(21)2:12+0:25(7)0:58+0:17(13)0:24+0:06(12)
 
1939Simočko Lukáš70:321:53+0:38(17)4:19+1:37(17)5:27+1:59(16)8:27+2:40(14)19:32+10:43(19)20:18+10:56(17)23:09+11:34(15)30:41+17:02(19)41:39+24:23(19)
ATU Košice1:53+0:38(17)2:26+1:02(15)1:08+0:23(17)3:00+1:11(17)11:05+8:03(20)0:46+0:20(11)2:51+1:21(14)7:32+6:08(19)10:58+7:33(20)
43:28+24:00(19)48:33+27:08(19)54:54+28:45(19)62:58+34:44(19)66:40+36:09(19)69:18+37:00(19)70:12+37:06(19)70:32+37:05(19)
1:49+0:33(12)5:05+3:08(19)6:21+2:07(11)8:04+6:34(20)3:42+1:25(9)2:38+0:51(12)0:54+0:13(10)0:20+0:02(3)
 
20818Schenk Jakub74:061:39+0:24(14)4:06+1:24(15)6:40+3:12(18)9:32+3:45(18)16:13+7:24(15)18:10+8:48(15)22:41+11:06(14)38:16+24:37(22)44:49+27:33(20)
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:39+0:24(14)2:27+1:03(16)2:34+1:49(22)2:52+1:03(14)6:41+3:39(11)1:57+1:31(20)4:31+3:01(20)15:35+14:11(22)6:33+3:08(14)
47:02+27:34(20)53:29+32:04(21)61:11+35:02(22)63:58+35:44(20)68:52+38:21(20)72:33+40:15(20)73:38+40:32(20)74:06+40:39(20)
2:13+0:57(14)6:27+4:30(22)7:42+3:28(19)2:47+1:17(13)4:54+2:37(14)3:41+1:54(20)1:05+0:24(21)0:28+0:10(21)
 
2148Mihalič Štefan74:312:43+1:28(21)8:20+5:38(22)9:24+5:56(22)12:39+6:52(22)23:36+14:47(22)24:22+15:00(22)27:11+15:36(22)34:45+21:06(20)45:37+28:21(21)
ATU Košice2:43+1:28(21)5:37+4:13(21)1:04+0:19(14)3:15+1:26(20)10:57+7:55(19)0:46+0:20(11)2:49+1:19(13)7:34+6:10(20)10:52+7:27(18)
47:24+27:56(21)52:32+31:07(20)58:51+32:42(20)66:56+38:42(21)70:35+40:04(21)73:16+40:58(21)74:10+41:04(21)74:31+41:04(21)
1:47+0:31(11)5:08+3:11(20)6:19+2:05(10)8:05+6:35(22)3:39+1:22(8)2:41+0:54(13)0:54+0:13(10)0:21+0:03(4)
 
22633Vavřík Tomáš76:351:54+0:39(18)3:59+1:17(13)5:01+1:33(14)7:53+2:06(12)22:07+13:18(21)22:58+13:36(21)25:13+13:38(21)36:42+23:03(21)47:35+30:19(22)
SKOB Ostrava1:54+0:39(18)2:05+0:41(14)1:02+0:17(10)2:52+1:03(14)14:14+11:12(22)0:51+0:25(13)2:15+0:45(9)11:29+10:05(21)10:53+7:28(19)
49:26+29:58(22)54:26+33:01(22)60:48+34:39(21)68:52+40:38(22)72:41+42:10(22)75:12+42:54(22)76:10+43:04(22)76:35+43:08(22)
1:51+0:35(13)5:00+3:03(18)6:22+2:08(12)8:04+6:34(20)3:49+1:32(10)2:31+0:44(10)0:58+0:17(13)0:25+0:07(13)
 
 
 
 
M-20A (7)4,1 km15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(68)2(47)3(35)4(52)5(42)6(50)7(61)8(53)9(55)
10(38)11(57)12(41)13(37)14(43)15(100)Cíl
 
1413Žák Jan60:433:05+0:54(5)4:12+0:48(5)6:340:00(1)9:010:00(1)18:10+0:59(2)23:380:00(1)25:300:00(1)28:200:00(1)30:210:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:05+0:54(5)1:070:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:27+0:15(4)9:09+1:45(4)5:280:00(1)1:520:00(1)2:50+0:12(3)2:01+0:07(2)
34:030:00(1)38:330:00(1)42:430:00(1)54:590:00(1)58:490:00(1)60:160:00(1)60:430:00(1)28:58
3:42+0:49(2)4:30+0:42(3)4:100:00(1)12:16+5:01(6)3:50+0:49(3)1:27+0:39(6)0:27+0:01(4)*67
 
2642Podmolík Josef65:492:49+0:38(4)4:00+0:36(3)18:28+11:54(6)20:57+11:56(6)28:21+11:10(6)35:51+12:13(5)37:50+12:20(3)40:30+12:10(3)42:24+12:03(2)
SKOB Zlín2:49+0:38(4)1:11+0:04(3)14:28+12:06(6)2:29+0:17(5)7:240:00(1)7:30+2:02(3)1:59+0:07(2)2:40+0:02(2)1:540:00(1)
45:17+11:14(2)49:05+10:32(2)53:16+10:33(2)61:27+6:28(2)64:28+5:39(2)65:23+5:07(2)65:49+5:06(2)
2:530:00(1)3:480:00(1)4:11+0:01(2)8:11+0:56(3)3:010:00(1)0:55+0:07(3)0:260:00(1)
 
3724Šmaus Jan73:042:32+0:21(3)3:41+0:17(2)6:45+0:11(3)9:11+0:10(2)23:19+6:08(4)31:41+8:03(3)34:00+8:30(2)37:07+8:47(2)44:42+14:21(4)
Sportovni centrum mladeze JO2:32+0:21(3)1:09+0:02(2)3:04+0:42(3)2:26+0:14(2)14:08+6:44(6)8:22+2:54(5)2:19+0:27(3)3:07+0:29(6)7:35+5:41(6)
50:00+15:57(4)54:09+15:36(3)58:35+15:52(3)65:50+10:51(3)71:45+12:56(3)72:38+12:22(3)73:04+12:21(3)
5:18+2:25(5)4:09+0:21(2)4:26+0:16(3)7:150:00(1)5:55+2:54(6)0:53+0:05(2)0:260:00(1)
 
4223Heffner Christián75:493:22+1:11(6)5:14+1:50(6)11:38+5:04(5)14:04+5:03(5)25:39+8:28(5)35:01+11:23(4)38:17+12:47(4)41:11+12:51(4)44:18+13:57(3)
KOB Sokol Pezinok3:22+1:11(6)1:52+0:45(7)6:24+4:02(5)2:26+0:14(2)11:35+4:11(5)9:22+3:54(6)3:16+1:24(6)2:54+0:16(5)3:07+1:13(4)
48:49+14:46(3)55:36+17:03(4)62:20+19:37(4)70:34+15:35(4)74:20+15:31(4)75:20+15:04(4)75:49+15:06(4)
4:31+1:38(4)6:47+2:59(6)6:44+2:34(7)8:14+0:59(4)3:46+0:45(2)1:00+0:12(4)0:29+0:03(6)
 
5390Valasek Jiri82:482:31+0:20(2)4:08+0:44(4)6:35+0:01(2)9:16+0:15(3)17:110:00(1)39:25+15:47(6)42:00+16:30(6)44:53+16:33(5)48:01+17:40(5)
OK Kamenice2:31+0:20(2)1:37+0:30(5)2:27+0:05(2)2:41+0:29(6)7:55+0:31(2)22:14+16:46(7)2:35+0:43(5)2:53+0:15(4)3:08+1:14(5)
52:25+18:22(5)61:49+23:16(5)68:30+25:47(5)75:46+20:47(5)81:34+22:45(5)82:22+22:06(5)82:48+22:05(5)15:15
4:24+1:31(3)9:24+5:36(7)6:41+2:31(6)7:16+0:01(2)5:48+2:47(5)0:480:00(1)0:260:00(1)*66
 
6884Borovička Tomáš97:535:17+3:06(7)7:01+3:37(7)10:25+3:51(4)13:35+4:34(4)22:27+5:16(3)29:15+5:37(2)40:36+15:06(5)51:16+22:56(7)60:39+30:18(7)
VSK CVUT FS Praha5:17+3:06(7)1:44+0:37(6)3:24+1:02(4)3:10+0:58(7)8:52+1:28(3)6:48+1:20(2)11:21+9:29(7)10:40+8:02(7)9:23+7:29(7)
66:58+32:55(7)73:21+34:48(7)79:35+36:52(7)91:36+36:37(6)96:13+37:24(6)97:26+37:10(6)97:53+37:10(6)
6:19+3:26(6)6:23+2:35(5)6:14+2:04(5)12:01+4:46(5)4:37+1:36(4)1:13+0:25(5)0:27+0:01(4)
 
 
399Novotný Vojtěchdisk2:110:00(1)3:240:00(1)20:23+13:49(7)22:35+13:34(7)37:35+20:24(7)45:14+21:36(7)47:36+22:06(7)50:14+21:54(6)52:56+22:35(6)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:110:00(1)1:13+0:06(4)16:59+14:37(7)2:120:00(1)15:00+7:36(7)7:39+2:11(4)2:22+0:30(4)2:380:00(1)2:42+0:48(3)
61:00+26:57(6)65:49+27:16(6)71:42+28:59(6)----------117:42118:12
8:04+5:11(7)4:49+1:01(4)5:53+1:43(4)46:000:30+0:04(7)
 
 
 
 
M21-E (39)4,9 km18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(62)2(49)3(41)4(64)5(48)6(65)7(39)8(66)9(50)
10(51)11(60)12(53)13(42)14(38)15(52)16(59)17(58)18(100)
Cíl
 
1276Chromý Adam40:372:24+0:05(2)2:590:00(1)5:53+0:21(2)9:41+0:09(2)11:030:00(1)12:400:00(1)13:080:00(1)16:440:00(1)19:230:00(1)
KOS Tesla Brno2:24+0:05(2)0:35+0:12(14)2:54+0:53(8)3:48+0:08(2)1:22+0:11(9)1:37+0:02(2)0:280:00(1)3:36+0:03(2)2:39+0:01(2)
22:570:00(1)23:580:00(1)25:530:00(1)28:040:00(1)29:350:00(1)32:450:00(1)37:320:00(1)38:500:00(1)40:090:00(1)
3:340:00(1)1:01+0:12(9)1:550:00(1)2:11+0:19(7)1:310:00(1)3:100:00(1)4:47+0:14(4)1:180:00(1)1:19+0:13(3)
40:370:00(1)
0:28+0:09(12)
 
2558Kamenický Jeroným42:363:21+1:02(18)3:57+0:58(18)6:48+1:16(8)11:55+2:23(13)13:09+2:06(11)14:44+2:04(8)15:14+2:06(8)18:47+2:03(5)21:26+2:03(2)
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě3:21+1:02(18)0:36+0:13(17)2:51+0:50(6)5:07+1:27(26)1:14+0:03(3)1:350:00(1)0:30+0:02(5)3:330:00(1)2:39+0:01(2)
25:00+2:03(2)26:00+2:02(2)27:58+2:05(2)30:05+2:01(2)31:38+2:03(2)34:48+2:03(2)39:35+2:03(2)40:54+2:04(2)42:10+2:01(2)
3:340:00(1)1:00+0:11(6)1:58+0:03(2)2:07+0:15(5)1:33+0:02(2)3:100:00(1)4:47+0:14(4)1:19+0:01(2)1:16+0:10(2)
42:36+1:59(2)42:10
0:26+0:07(9)*100
 
3254Dávidík Marián48:372:53+0:34(10)3:26+0:27(8)6:15+0:43(5)10:41+1:09(6)12:20+1:17(8)14:21+1:41(7)14:54+1:46(7)18:51+2:07(6)22:26+3:03(4)
KOBRA Bratislava2:53+0:34(10)0:33+0:10(12)2:49+0:48(5)4:26+0:46(15)1:39+0:28(15)2:01+0:26(12)0:33+0:05(19)3:57+0:24(6)3:35+0:57(13)
26:14+3:17(3)27:50+3:52(3)30:22+4:29(3)32:38+4:34(3)34:40+5:05(3)38:15+5:30(3)45:04+7:32(4)46:43+7:53(3)48:09+8:00(3)
3:48+0:14(4)1:36+0:47(34)2:32+0:37(16)2:16+0:24(11)2:02+0:31(18)3:35+0:25(5)6:49+2:16(25)1:39+0:21(6)1:26+0:20(7)
48:37+8:00(3)
0:28+0:09(12)
 
478Zbranek Roman48:562:190:00(1)3:01+0:02(2)8:04+2:32(18)11:44+2:12(11)12:56+1:53(9)14:54+2:14(9)15:25+2:17(9)19:22+2:38(8)22:43+3:20(5)
Czech Rational Team2:190:00(1)0:42+0:19(20)5:03+3:02(29)3:400:00(1)1:12+0:01(2)1:58+0:23(9)0:31+0:03(10)3:57+0:24(6)3:21+0:43(10)
28:36+5:39(6)29:34+5:36(6)31:40+5:47(5)33:32+5:28(4)35:06+5:31(4)38:39+5:54(4)43:39+6:07(3)47:01+8:11(4)48:28+8:19(4)
5:53+2:19(22)0:58+0:09(5)2:06+0:11(4)1:520:00(1)1:34+0:03(3)3:33+0:23(4)5:00+0:27(7)3:22+2:04(27)1:27+0:21(9)
48:56+8:19(4)
0:28+0:09(12)
 
5563Flasar Jan50:252:53+0:34(10)3:49+0:50(15)6:33+1:01(7)10:26+0:54(5)11:48+0:45(5)13:52+1:12(5)14:23+1:15(5)21:20+4:36(10)25:45+6:22(9)
SK Praga2:53+0:34(10)0:56+0:33(30)2:44+0:43(3)3:53+0:13(3)1:22+0:11(9)2:04+0:29(13)0:31+0:03(10)6:57+3:24(25)4:25+1:47(20)
30:27+7:30(8)31:31+7:33(8)33:45+7:52(7)36:00+7:56(7)38:00+8:25(7)41:42+8:57(6)46:27+8:55(5)48:28+9:38(5)49:56+9:47(5)
4:42+1:08(13)1:04+0:15(12)2:14+0:19(7)2:15+0:23(9)2:00+0:29(17)3:42+0:32(7)4:45+0:12(3)2:01+0:43(14)1:28+0:22(10)
50:25+9:48(5)
0:29+0:10(18)
 
6603Mokry Stanislav50:263:17+0:58(16)3:48+0:49(12)8:18+2:46(19)12:24+2:52(15)13:41+2:38(14)15:20+2:40(12)15:49+2:41(12)19:57+3:13(9)23:12+3:49(6)
SK Zabovresky Brno3:17+0:58(16)0:31+0:08(10)4:30+2:29(27)4:06+0:26(8)1:17+0:06(5)1:39+0:04(3)0:29+0:01(4)4:08+0:35(11)3:15+0:37(7)
27:46+4:49(4)28:49+4:51(4)31:45+5:52(6)35:42+7:38(6)37:36+8:01(6)41:19+8:34(5)46:37+9:05(6)48:37+9:47(6)50:01+9:52(6)
4:34+1:00(10)1:03+0:14(11)2:56+1:01(25)3:57+2:05(32)1:54+0:23(13)3:43+0:33(8)5:18+0:45(9)2:00+0:42(13)1:24+0:18(5)
50:26+9:49(6)
0:25+0:06(8)
 
7186Dlabaja Tomas51:442:43+0:24(6)3:11+0:12(4)6:24+0:52(6)10:53+1:21(8)12:14+1:11(7)13:58+1:18(6)14:30+1:22(6)18:27+1:43(4)22:23+3:00(3)
KOB Litvinov2:43+0:24(6)0:28+0:05(5)3:13+1:12(12)4:29+0:49(16)1:21+0:10(7)1:44+0:09(4)0:32+0:04(15)3:57+0:24(6)3:56+1:18(16)
27:53+4:56(5)29:01+5:03(5)31:26+5:33(4)34:06+6:02(5)37:33+7:58(5)42:19+9:34(7)47:49+10:17(7)49:45+10:55(7)51:14+11:05(7)
5:30+1:56(19)1:08+0:19(16)2:25+0:30(13)2:40+0:48(16)3:27+1:56(31)4:46+1:36(20)5:30+0:57(12)1:56+0:38(11)1:29+0:23(11)
51:44+11:07(7)
0:30+0:11(21)
 
8564Navrátil Šimon51:512:25+0:06(3)3:54+0:55(17)5:55+0:23(3)10:12+0:40(3)11:23+0:20(3)13:36+0:56(3)14:08+1:00(3)17:44+1:00(2)24:53+5:30(8)
SK Praga2:25+0:06(3)1:29+1:06(36)2:010:00(1)4:17+0:37(10)1:110:00(1)2:13+0:38(17)0:32+0:04(15)3:36+0:03(2)7:09+4:31(34)
29:46+6:49(7)30:43+6:45(7)33:56+8:03(8)36:50+8:46(8)38:30+8:55(8)42:39+9:54(8)48:11+10:39(8)49:46+10:56(8)51:32+11:23(8)
4:53+1:19(15)0:57+0:08(3)3:13+1:18(29)2:54+1:02(18)1:40+0:09(5)4:09+0:59(13)5:32+0:59(13)1:35+0:17(5)1:46+0:40(23)
51:51+11:14(8)32:52
0:190:00(1)*67
 
9139Rollier Baptiste52:282:27+0:08(4)3:02+0:03(3)5:320:00(1)9:320:00(1)11:05+0:02(2)12:52+0:12(2)13:22+0:14(2)28:12+11:28(25)30:50+11:27(22)
Kalevan Rasti2:27+0:08(4)0:35+0:12(14)2:30+0:29(2)4:00+0:20(6)1:33+0:22(13)1:47+0:12(5)0:30+0:02(5)14:50+11:17(39)2:380:00(1)
35:05+12:08(18)36:01+12:03(17)38:02+12:09(16)40:07+12:03(16)41:42+12:07(13)44:57+12:12(10)49:30+11:58(10)50:59+12:09(9)52:05+11:56(9)
4:15+0:41(7)0:56+0:07(2)2:01+0:06(3)2:05+0:13(3)1:35+0:04(4)3:15+0:05(3)4:330:00(1)1:29+0:11(3)1:060:00(1)
52:28+11:51(9)
0:23+0:04(3)
 
10256Jonáš Martin53:573:04+0:45(13)4:40+1:41(25)8:36+3:04(23)12:36+3:04(16)14:06+3:03(15)17:05+4:25(18)17:36+4:28(18)22:12+5:28(11)26:43+7:20(10)
KOBRA Bratislava3:04+0:45(13)1:36+1:13(37)3:56+1:55(22)4:00+0:20(6)1:30+0:19(12)2:59+1:24(27)0:31+0:03(10)4:36+1:03(15)4:31+1:53(22)
31:31+8:34(10)32:39+8:41(10)35:24+9:31(11)37:55+9:51(11)39:52+10:17(10)43:27+10:42(9)49:21+11:49(9)51:58+13:08(10)53:28+13:19(10)
4:48+1:14(14)1:08+0:19(16)2:45+0:50(21)2:31+0:39(14)1:57+0:26(15)3:35+0:25(5)5:54+1:21(16)2:37+1:19(22)1:30+0:24(13)
53:57+13:20(10)
0:29+0:10(18)
 
11904Prasil Marek55:592:42+0:23(5)3:15+0:16(5)6:01+0:29(4)10:18+0:46(4)11:34+0:31(4)13:38+0:58(4)14:11+1:03(4)18:14+1:30(3)28:14+8:51(14)
Vysocina2:42+0:23(5)0:33+0:10(12)2:46+0:45(4)4:17+0:37(10)1:16+0:05(4)2:04+0:29(13)0:33+0:05(19)4:03+0:30(9)10:00+7:22(37)
32:48+9:51(13)33:58+10:00(13)36:56+11:03(14)39:02+10:58(13)40:50+11:15(12)47:33+14:48(16)52:11+14:39(12)54:07+15:17(11)55:31+15:22(11)
4:34+1:00(10)1:10+0:21(20)2:58+1:03(26)2:06+0:14(4)1:48+0:17(9)6:43+3:33(37)4:38+0:05(2)1:56+0:38(11)1:24+0:18(5)
55:59+15:22(11)
0:28+0:09(12)
 
12518Vana Martin56:206:32+4:13(33)7:31+4:32(32)10:57+5:25(30)15:50+6:18(27)17:50+6:47(25)22:16+9:36(28)22:49+9:41(27)27:19+10:35(23)30:24+11:01(20)
OOB TJ Turnov6:32+4:13(33)0:59+0:36(32)3:26+1:25(17)4:53+1:13(20)2:00+0:49(22)4:26+2:51(33)0:33+0:05(19)4:30+0:57(13)3:05+0:27(5)
35:03+12:06(17)36:19+12:21(18)38:48+12:55(17)41:03+12:59(17)43:09+13:34(17)47:03+14:18(15)52:20+14:48(14)54:07+15:17(11)55:52+15:43(12)
4:39+1:05(12)1:16+0:27(28)2:29+0:34(14)2:15+0:23(9)2:06+0:35(19)3:54+0:44(10)5:17+0:44(8)1:47+0:29(8)1:45+0:39(21)
56:20+15:43(12)
0:28+0:09(12)
 
13581Landovský Jakub56:383:25+1:06(20)3:48+0:49(12)6:54+1:22(9)11:19+1:47(9)12:58+1:55(10)14:56+2:16(10)15:28</